0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Ekevalla IP   Arrangör: Eslövs AI
Tävlande: 294 (112+182)   Starter: 691 (252+439)

Män
M 200 m     
28 maj
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: +0.4
1Noah Karlberg
22.26
Malmö AI
22.26
PB
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
22.66
PB
  
3Samuel Carlsson
24.42
IFK Halmstad
24.42
SB
  
4Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
25.06
PB
  
5Fredrik Krantz
26.80
IK Finish
26.80
PB
  
6Per Lundqvist
26.96
IS Göta
26.96
PB
  
Final B
28 maj Vind: +2.1
28 majVind: +2.1
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.70w
  
M 400 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.31
SB
  
2Jacob Thelander
48.50
Ljungby FIK
48.50
SB
  
3Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
50.56
SB
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
51.76
SB
  
5Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.65
SB
  
Final B
27 maj
27 maj
1Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
53.14
PB
  
2Elias Hedner
53.96
Malmö AI
53.96
PB
  
3Leo Strandh
54.73
Höörs IS
54.73
PB
  P19 1
4David Lövdahl
55.69
IFK Halmstad
55.69
PB
  P19 2
M 800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Michael Hansson
1:55.09
IS Göta
1:55.09
SB
  
2Arvid Jiwestam
1:58.01
Åhus FIK
1:58.01
PB
  P19 1
3Mikel Månsson
2:02.45
Åhus FIK
2:02.45
PB
  P19 2
4Albert Nurmi
2:05.43
Malmö AI
2:05.43
PB
  
5Henrik Nord
2:09.35
Ystads IF
2:09.35
SB
  
6Karl Fridolf
2:11.10
Malmö AI
2:11.10
PB
  P17 1
7Christoffer DanaröÅhus FIK
2:12.19
SB
  
8Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
2:27.72
Björnstorps IF
2:27.72
SB
  
M 1500 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
4:57.91
Sävedalens AIK
4:57.91
PB
  
P17 1
2Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
5:02.90
Björnstorps IF
5:02.90
SB
  
2Elin Hintze
Elin Hintze 06, Björnstorp
5:08.33
Björnstorps IF
5:08.33
PB
  
F17 1
5Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
5:46.86
KFUM Kristianstad
5:46.86
PB
  
F17 2
M 110 m häck     
27 maj
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: -0.8
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
15.06
PB
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.35
  
M 110 m häck extra     
27 maj
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: +1.2
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
14.92
PB
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.14
SB
  
M Längd     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
7.11
–0.7
  
Thelander6.33
-1.0
7.08
0.0
5.52
-1.2
6.60
+0.2
4.39
-0.3
7.11
-0.7
M Spjut     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
48.59
  
2Hampus Nordstedt KjellIFK Halmstad
45.05
  
3Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
39.55
SB
  
4Sebastian Persson
35.56
Heleneholms IF
35.56
PB
  
Bergström47.8948.59xx
Nordstedt Kjell42.9745.0543.94x43.47x
Rosenlöf39.3739.2639.5539.3839.5439.30
Persson31.7231.9632.1835.5635.14
M 4x100 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Sävedalens AIK 
49.34
  P17 1
 
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
27 maj
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: -0.8
1Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
14.20
PB
  P19 1
2Isac Svensson
15.43
IFK Halmstad
15.43
SB
  P19 2
3Leo Strandh
16.38
Höörs IS
16.38
PB
  P19 3
P19 Längd     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.31
+1.0 SB
  
2David Lövdahl
5.42
IFK Halmstad
5.42
–1.2 PB
  
Bergström6.31
+1.0
5.96
+1.4
6.04
-1.7
5.87
+0.6
6.00
-1.4
6.06
-1.1
Lövdahl5.17
+1.5
5.18
-0.5
5.42
-1.2
x5.41
-2.0
5.31
0.0
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
10.57
SB
  
Gunnarsson9.318.9710.5710.5510.25
P19 Spjut     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
37.42
SB
  
Gunnarsson34.2933.2832.6037.42x37.25
P17 Höjd     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Fredrik Walemo
1.75
Eslövs AI
1.75
PB
  
1.651.701.751.78
Walemooooxxx
P17 Stav     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.65
Sävedalens AIK
3.65
PB
  
3.303.453.553.653.75
Thörnxooxxooxxx
P17 Längd     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.95
Eslövs AI
5.95
–2.8 PB
  
Ranefalk5.95
-2.8
xx5.41
+0.8
5.58
0.0
x
P17 Tresteg     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
11.98
Eslövs AI
11.98
+1.2 PB
  
Ranefalk11.29
+1.1
11.66
+0.2
11.83
+0.6
11.98
+1.2
x
P15 80 m     
28 maj
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: +1.9
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
9.21
09DEN
9.21
PB
  
2Nino Kusljic
9.39
Malmö AI
9.39
PB
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
9.77
PB
  
4Johannes Karlsson
9.98
Heleneholms IF
9.98
PB
  
5Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
10.23
  
6Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
10.46
Simrishamns AIF
10.46
  
Heat 1
28 maj Vind: -1.6
28 majVind: -1.6
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
9.69
09DEN
9.69
PB
q
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
10.12
PB
q
  
3Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
10.48
KFUM Kristianstad
10.48
PB
  
4Måns Trulsson
10.69
Malmö AI
10.69
PB
  
5Philip Hansmar
10.76
Höörs IS
10.76
  
6Bruno Gianneschi
10.90
Sävedalens AIK
10.90
PB
  
Heat 2
28 maj Vind: -0.7
28 majVind: -0.7
1Nino Kusljic
9.58
Malmö AI
9.58
PB
q
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
9.93
PB
q
  
3Johannes Karlsson
10.00
Heleneholms IF
10.00
PB
q
  
4Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
10.36
Simrishamns AIF
10.36
PB
q
  
5Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
11.26
  
P15 200 m     
28 maj
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: +1.8
1Nino Kusljic
23.27
Malmö AI
23.27
  
2Uros Brankovic
23.94
Malmö AI
23.94
PB
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
24.19
PB
  
4Lucas Linder
25.20
Höörs IS
25.20
PB
  
Final B
28 maj Vind: -5.6
28 majVind: -5.6
1Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
24.96
Sävedalens AIK
24.96
PB
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
25.31
PB
  
P15 300 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
39.56
SB
  
2Måns Trulsson
40.87
Malmö AI
40.87
PB
  
3Philip Hansmar
41.59
Höörs IS
41.59
PB
  
4Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
42.20
Simrishamns AIF
42.20
PB
  
5Mio La Fleur
Mio La Fleur 09, Trelleborg
42.28
IFK Trelleborg
42.28
PB
  
P15 400 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Uros Brankovic
54.33
Malmö AI
54.33
PB
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
54.67
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
55.92
Sävedalens AIK
55.92
PB
  
4Hugo Andersson
57.40
Sävedalens AIK
57.40
PB
  
P15 800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Lucas Linder
2:16.06
Höörs IS
2:16.06
PB
  
2Måns Trulsson
2:19.37
Malmö AI
2:19.37
PB
  
3Anton Lönn
2:26.80
Malmö AI
2:26.80
PB
  
4Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
2:26.97
KFUM Kristianstad
2:26.97
PB
  
5Valentino Horvath
2:34.06
KFUM Kristianstad
2:34.06
PB
  
6Erik Greberg
2:39.63
Malmö AI
2:39.63
PB
  
7Axel Danarö
2:55.72
Åhus FIK
2:55.72
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
27 maj
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: -0.7
1Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
12.34
KFUM Kristianstad
12.34
PB
  
2Valentino Horvath
13.23
KFUM Kristianstad
13.23
PB
  
3Philip Hansmar
13.96
Höörs IS
13.96
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
1.65
  
2Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
1.62
KFUM Kristianstad
1.62
PB
  
3Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
1.59
IFK Helsingborg
1.59
PB
  
4Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
1.53
Hässleholms AIS
1.53
PB
  
5Valdemar Lindstrii
1.45
IFK Trelleborg
1.45
PB
  
6Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
1.40
PB
  
1.30
1.62
1.35
1.65
1.40
1.71
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Ericsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Helgesson-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lundell-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Dahlholm-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Lindstriio
o
o
xo
xxx



Wesén Åstrando
xo
xo
xxx




P15 Stav     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.70
PB
  
2Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.40
PB
  
3Simon Assarsson
1.90
IFK Halmstad
1.90
PB
  
1.70
2.80
1.90
2.00
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
Palmqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xo
Lindmark-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx


Assarssono
xxo
xxx





P15 Längd     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
5.60
–0.9 PB
  
2Hugo Andersson
5.49
Sävedalens AIK
5.49
0.0 PB
  
3Johannes Karlsson
5.06
Heleneholms IF
5.06
–1.2 SB
  
4Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
4.91
KFUM Kristianstad
4.91
–1.0 PB
  
5Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.89
Sävedalens AIK
4.89
–1.4 =PB
  
6Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
4.01
–1.6
  
7Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
3.96
0.0 PB
  
8Erik Greberg
3.90
Malmö AI
3.90
–2.7 PB
  
9Simon Assarsson
3.72
IFK Halmstad
3.72
–0.8 PB
  
Brankovic5.37
-0.2
5.08
-1.0
5.51
0.0
5.41
-1.0
2.71
-2.1
5.60
-0.9
Andersson5.01
-0.2
5.08
-0.5
4.94
-2.4
5.49
0.0
x5.36
-2.3
Karlssonx4.66
-0.4
5.04
-1.5
x5.06
-1.2
5.00
-2.0
Helgessonx2.92
0.0
4.91
-1.0
4.90
-0.9
4.81
-2.4
4.86
-1.2
Borg4.53
-2.1
x4.84
-0.6
4.58
-1.2
4.56
-1.7
4.89
-1.4
Siverssonxx4.01
-1.6
x
Wesén Åstrand2.48
-1.2
3.70
-2.4
3.85
-2.3
x3.34
-1.3
3.96
0.0
Greberg3.81
+0.3
3.19
0.0
3.08
-2.4
3.48
-2.3
3.32
-0.2
3.90
-2.7
Assarsson3.72
-0.8
3.65
-1.0
3.65
0.0
P15 Tresteg     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
12.44w
09DEN
12.44w
+3.4
  
2Hugo Andersson
11.62w
Sävedalens AIK
11.62w
+3.2
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
10.62w
Simrishamns AIF
10.62w
+3.1
  
4Mio La Fleur
Mio La Fleur 09, Trelleborg
10.59
IFK Trelleborg
10.59
+0.6 PB
  
5Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
10.09
IFK Helsingborg
10.09
–0.3 PB
  
6Simon Assarsson
8.93w
IFK Halmstad
8.93w
+2.9
  
Nielsenx11.87
0.0
11.80
-0.3
11.83
-0.1
11.91w
+4.7
12.44w
+3.4
Andersson11.06w
+2.6
11.29
-2.0
x11.44
+1.2
11.62w
+3.2
11.43
-0.1
Viscomi10.19
-0.5
10.62w
+3.1
10.38
+0.3
10.15
+0.5
10.40
+1.4
La Fleurx10.59
+0.6
9.50
0.0
9.59
-0.1
9.21
+0.9
Lundell10.09
-0.3
x
Assarsson8.93w
+2.9
8.67
+0.3
8.38
-1.1
8.73
+1.5
8.39
+0.3
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Bruno Gianneschi
12.17
Sävedalens AIK
12.17
PB
  
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
9.07
Hässleholms AIS
9.07
PB
  
3Valdemar Lindstrii
7.91
IFK Trelleborg
7.91
  
Gianneschi11.5210.8311.0411.3212.1711.93
Dahlholm9.07x8.678.988.758.52
Lindstrii7.917.416.927.187.247.06
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Bruno Gianneschi
44.75
Sävedalens AIK
44.75
PB
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
42.44
PB
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
42.33
PB
  
4Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
32.97
KFUM Kristianstad
32.97
PB
  
5Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
26.78
PB
  
6Oscar Fernando Holmberg
26.07
Hässleholms AIS
26.07
PB
  
7David Assarsson
21.84
IFK Halmstad
21.84
PB
  
8Valdemar Lindstrii
21.73
IFK Trelleborg
21.73
PB
  
9Valentino Horvath
18.75
KFUM Kristianstad
18.75
PB
  
Gianneschi41.3144.7541.8243.1142.1543.84
Hallberg40.2240.0036.6640.1342.44x
Håkansson42.3339.6036.3936.4840.4330.47
Helgessonx29.4131.3127.9632.97x
Reidhav26.7826.7423.4726.1525.6725.54
Fernando Holmberg21.5522.2126.0721.2123.6824.98
Assarsson21.8419.4816.3819.2720.0115.19
Lindstrii21.2519.3320.6421.7320.8120.81
Horvath15.2818.7516.78
P15 4x80 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
Lomma FIK 
DQ
  P15
 
P13 60 m     
27 maj
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: +0.9
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.07
Falkenbergs IK
8.07
PB
  
2Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.46
Heleneholms IF
8.46
PB
  
3Olof Bignert HedlundMalmö AI
8.54
PB
  
4Alvin Stjernfeldt
8.57
Eslövs AI
8.57
  
5Alvin Jordy
8.74
IF Kronan
8.74
PB
  
6Anton Söderberg
8.89
IFK Halmstad
8.89
  
Heat 1
27 maj Vind: -0.9
27 majVind: -0.9
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
8.51
Eslövs AI
8.51
PB
q
  
2Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.58
Heleneholms IF
8.58
SB
q
  
3Olof Bignert HedlundMalmö AI
8.65
PB
q
  
4Alvin Jordy
8.77
IF Kronan
8.77
PB
q
  
Heat 2
27 maj Vind: -0.2
27 majVind: -0.2
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.16
Falkenbergs IK
8.16
PB
q
  
2Anton Söderberg
8.85
IFK Halmstad
8.85
PB
q
  
3Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.03
  
4Nils Holmqvist
9.59
Eslövs AI
9.59
PB
  
P13 200 m     
28 maj
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: +3.1
1Isac Sehlstedt
26.73w
Falkenbergs IK
26.73w
  
2Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
27.84w
Heleneholms IF
27.84w
  
3Anton Söderberg
28.41w
IFK Halmstad
28.41w
  
4Ludvig Frieberg
29.49w
IK Finish
29.49w
  
Final B
28 maj Vind: +3.0
28 majVind: +3.0
1Olof Bignert HedlundMalmö AI
28.02w
  
2Nils Holmqvist
31.56w
Eslövs AI
31.56w
  
3Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
32.36w
Eslövs AI
32.36w
  
P13 600 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Arvid Bäck
1:44.85
Lomma FIK
1:44.85
PB
  
2Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
1:50.19
IFK Halmstad
1:50.19
PB
  
3Anton Söderberg
1:54.78
IFK Halmstad
1:54.78
PB
  
4Nils Holmqvist
1:59.65
Eslövs AI
1:59.65
PB
  
5Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
2:00.45
Eslövs AI
2:00.45
PB
  
6Ludvig Frieberg
2:02.50
IK Finish
2:02.50
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
27 maj
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: -0.8
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
10.30
IFK Halmstad
10.30
PB
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
11.11
PB
  
3Alvin Jordy
12.25
IF Kronan
12.25
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.42
IFK Halmstad
1.42
  
2Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.39
PB
  
3Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.30
SB
  
4Alvin Jordy
1.25
IF Kronan
1.25
  
1.15
1.45
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
Weber-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Sellberg-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Frieberg-
o
o
o
xxx



Jordyo
o
o
xxx




P13 Stav     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
2.10
IFK Halmstad
2.10
PB
  
2Anton Söderberg
2.00
IFK Halmstad
2.00
PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.002.102.20
Weber-ooxooooxxx
Söderbergoxooxoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.35
Falkenbergs IK
5.35
–2.6 SB
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
5.00
Eslövs AI
5.00
–1.8 PB
  
3Olof Bignert HedlundMalmö AI
4.72
–2.2 PB
  
4Arvid Bäck
4.62
Lomma FIK
4.62
–1.4 PB
  
5Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
4.30
–0.1 PB
  
6Hampus FröbergLomma FIK
4.11
–1.0 PB
  
7David AlbrechtMalmö AI
4.09
–0.4 PB
  
8Nils Holmqvist
3.60
Eslövs AI
3.60
–2.0
  
Sehlstedt5.32
-1.1
5.35
-2.6
5.24
-1.0
5.05
-2.1
5.31
-0.9
5.24
-1.8
Stjernfeldt4.73
-1.8
4.80
-1.3
4.92
-3.0
4.80
-1.6
4.83
-1.6
5.00
-1.8
Bignert Hedlund4.72
-2.2
4.36
-2.8
2.28
-5.4
4.61
-0.6
x3.13
-2.1
Bäck4.41
-2.2
4.62
-1.4
4.55
-0.8
4.54
-1.0
4.55
-0.3
4.48
0.0
Sellberg4.30
-0.1
4.14
-0.5
3.75
-2.2
4.18
0.0
4.00
-0.6
Fröberg4.11
-1.0
3.81
-2.5
3.72
-2.5
3.62
-2.3
x4.11
-0.6
Albrecht3.60
-2.8
3.83
-0.9
x3.83
-1.8
4.09
-0.4
3.83
-1.0
Holmqvist3.49
-0.9
3.60
-2.0
3.42
-2.1
3.49
0.0
x3.32
-1.7
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
9.95
IFK Halmstad
9.95
+1.3 PB
  
2Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
9.27w
+2.7
  
Weber9.78w
+3.3
9.44
-0.6
9.70
+0.4
9.71
-0.1
9.95w
+3.1
9.95
+1.3
Frieberg8.86
+0.3
8.56
+1.1
8.80w
+2.9
8.79w
+3.1
9.20
+0.9
9.27w
+2.7
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
11.82
Eslövs AI
11.82
PB
  
Stjernfeldt9.3810.4611.6511.82
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Tiger Odéhn
34.95
Ystads IF
34.95
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
25.79
Falkenbergs IK
25.79
  
3Hampus FröbergLomma FIK
20.42
PB
  
Odéhnxx34.9534.00
Sehlstedtx21.1225.79x
Fröbergx17.880.1820.42
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
35.50
Eslövs AI
35.50
PB
  
2Alvin Jordy
29.48
IF Kronan
29.48
PB
  
3Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
28.14
KFUM Kristianstad
28.14
PB
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
24.09
PB
  
5Alexander Dragulescu
Alexander Dragulescu 11, Hässleholms AIS
21.16
Hässleholms AIS
21.16
PB
  
Stjernfeldt35.50x29.0533.49
Jordy22.9229.4826.0723.72
Olsson24.8027.4028.1426.47
Frieberg24.0922.5022.3723.15
Dragulescu21.16x18.1920.82
P13 5x60 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1IFK Halmstad 
40.25
  
 
3IK Finish 
44.04
  
 
P12 60 m     
27 maj
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: -0.8
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.84
IFK Helsingborg
8.84
  
2Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.90
  
3Pax Landor
9.48
Malmö AI
9.48
  
4Knut Thompson
9.52
Malmö AI
9.52
  
5Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.58
  
6Isak Eybert-BérardLomma FIK
9.62
  
Heat 1
27 maj Vind: +1.0
27 majVind: +1.0
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.81
PB
q
  
2Knut Thompson
9.47
Malmö AI
9.47
PB
q
  
3Isak Eybert-BérardLomma FIK
9.53
PB
q
  
4Carl Johansson
10.08
IK Finish
10.08
PB
  
5Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
10.34
PB
  
Heat 2
27 maj Vind: +0.4
27 majVind: +0.4
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.75
IFK Helsingborg
8.75
PB
q
  
2Pax Landor
9.27
Malmö AI
9.27
PB
q
  
3Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.40
PB
q
  
4Dexter Lindell
10.93
IF Kronan
10.93
  
P12 200 m     
28 maj
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: -0.3
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
28.86
IFK Helsingborg
28.86
PB
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
28.87
PB
  
3Charlie Selstad
29.02
IFK Halmstad
29.02
PB
  
4Oskar Carlström
31.44
Heleneholms IF
31.44
PB
  
5Kevin Gramming
32.73
IK Finish
32.73
PB
  
6Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
33.12
IFK Helsingborg
33.12
PB
  
P12 600 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Edvin Hafsäter
1:52.72
IK Finish
1:52.72
  
2Ebbe Rydingsvärd
1:58.83
IFK Helsingborg
1:58.83
SB
  
3Måns Svensson KolmertLomma FIK
2:06.53
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
27 maj
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: +0.8
1Arvid Persson
11.82
Kyrkhults SK
11.82
PB
  
2Oskar Carlström
11.86
Heleneholms IF
11.86
PB
  
3Kevin Gramming
12.36
IK Finish
12.36
PB
  
Dexter LindellIF Kronan
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Oskar Carlström
1.46
Heleneholms IF
1.46
PB
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
1.43
PB
  
3Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
1.40
KFUM Kristianstad
1.40
=PB
  
4Isak Eybert-BérardLomma FIK
1.28
PB
  
4Knut Thompson
1.28
Malmö AI
1.28
PB
  
6Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
1.28
Hässleholms AIS
1.28
  
7Dexter LindellIF Kronan
1.10
  
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.40
1.15
1.43
1.20
1.46
1.25
1.48
1.28
1.31
Carlström-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
Karlström-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
Olsson-
o
-
xo
o
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
Eybert-Bérard-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Thompson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Hindroth-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Lindello
o
xxo
xxx




P12 Stav     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
2.20
KFUM Kristianstad
2.20
SB
  
2Arvid Persson
1.90
Kyrkhults SK
1.90
=PB
  
3Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
1.50
PB
  
1.20
2.00
1.30
2.10
1.40
2.20
1.50
2.30
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.90
Olsson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Persson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Hafsäterxxo
xo
xo
o
xxx



P12 Längd (zon)     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Tage KarlströmIK Finish
4.41
0.0 PB
  
2Arvid Persson
4.23
Kyrkhults SK
4.23
0.0 PB
  
3Knut Thompson
4.22
Malmö AI
4.22
–0.4 PB
  
4Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
4.18
–0.2 PB
  
5Ebbe Rydingsvärd
4.13
IFK Helsingborg
4.13
0.0 PB
  
6Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
4.13
IFK Helsingborg
4.13
0.0 PB
  
7Pax Landor
3.97
Malmö AI
3.97
0.0 PB
  
8Melker Madsen
3.87
IK Finish
3.87
0.0 PB
  
9Isak Eybert-BérardLomma FIK
3.69 nwi
  
10Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
3.59
+0.2
  
11Carl JohanssonIK Finish
3.58
0.0 PB
  
12Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
3.49
+0.6 PB
  
13Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
3.33
Hässleholms AIS
3.33
+0.2 SB
  
14Dexter Lindell
3.28 nwi
IF Kronan
3.28 nwi
  
Karlström4.37
+0.7
4.29
+0.2
4.36
+0.8
4.21
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.41
0.0
Persson4.03
+0.2
3.92
+0.8
4.02
+0.9
4.11
+0.6
3.93
0.0
4.23
0.0
Thompson3.99
+0.8
3.91
+0.6
4.22
-0.4
xx3.75
0.0
Lundgren4.18
-0.2
3.91
-0.7
3.93
-0.9
4.00
-0.1
3.91
0.0
4.02
+0.2
Rydingsvärd4.074.01
0.0
2.814.11
+0.2
4.13
0.0
4.04
+1.0
Schell3.984.13
0.0
4.05
-1.1
3.86
0.0
3.94
+0.5
4.02
+0.7
Landor3.96xxx3.95
0.0
3.97
0.0
Madsen3.873.83
0.0
3.87
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.86
0.0
3.79
+0.6
Eybert-Bérard3.69x3.65
+0.2
Hafsäter3.40
+0.6
3.23
0.0
3.59
+0.2
Johansson3.47
0.0
3.58
0.0
3.49
+0.6
Bengtsson3.49
+0.6
3.38
0.0
3.12
-0.1
Hindroth3.19
0.0
3.26
-0.2
3.33
+0.2
Lindell3.283.12
0.0
2.82
0.0
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Tage KarlströmIK Finish
9.78w
+2.7
  
2Arvid Persson
9.72w
Kyrkhults SK
9.72w
+3.1
  
3Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
8.54
IFK Helsingborg
8.54
–0.6 PB
  
4Isak Eybert-BérardLomma FIK
8.25
+0.4 PB
  
5Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
8.21
Hässleholms AIS
8.21
+0.6 PB
  
Karlström9.66
+1.0
9.59
+0.5
9.57w
+3.0
9.78w
+2.7
9.48
-0.2
9.62w
+3.8
Persson9.71
+0.3
9.64w
+3.3
9.46
+0.2
9.72w
+3.1
9.63
+0.8
8.72
+0.4
Schell8.54
-0.6
8.23
+1.2
8.36w
+2.9
8.38
+0.2
x8.23
+0.3
Eybert-Bérardx8.25
+0.4
8.23
+1.3
8.21
+1.2
7.68
+0.2
8.23
-0.7
Hindroth8.21
+0.6
7.94
0.0
8.04
+1.8
7.63
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Melker Madsen
8.29
IK Finish
8.29
PB
  
2Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
6.82
PB
  
3Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
6.40
Hässleholms AIS
6.40
  
4Pax Landor
6.22
Malmö AI
6.22
PB
  
5Vilmer Ohlin
Vilmer Ohlin 11, Heleneholm
5.23
Heleneholms IF
5.23
PB
  
Madsen7.778.297.777.78
Hafsäter5.835.966.516.82
Hindroth6.40x5.525.96
Landor6.066.095.986.22
Ohlinx4.995.015.23
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Arvid Persson
26.80
Kyrkhults SK
26.80
PB
  
2Vilmer Ohlin
Vilmer Ohlin 11, Heleneholm
16.45
Heleneholms IF
16.45
PB
  
Persson26.1023.6026.8023.89
Ohlin16.45x15.1716.28
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
20.30
IFK Helsingborg
20.30
PB
  
2Melker Madsen
17.43
IK Finish
17.43
SB
  
3Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
16.81
PB
  
4Kevin Gramming
10.82
IK Finish
10.82
SB
  
Schell16.5020.3014.2316.86
Madsen17.4316.5317.2416.83
Hafsäter15.1614.4715.1816.81
Gramming10.127.1810.828.85
P12 5x60 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1IK Finish 
47.01
  
 
Tage Karlström  11, Valter Farnestam  12, Kevin Gramming  11, Edvin Hafsäter  11, Gustav Krantz Elm  14
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
28 maj
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: +1.9
1Emilia Franzén
24.58
IFK Växjö
24.58
SB
  
2Fatou Sowe
Fatou Sowe 93, GAM
25.22
93GAM
25.22
SB
  
3Cèline Stjernfelt
26.98
IFK Helsingborg
26.98
SB
  
4Marie Hansson
28.32
IK Finish
28.32
=PB
  
Final B
28 maj Vind: -1.6
28 majVind: -1.6
1Sandra Pode
Sandra Pode 81, Heleneholm
30.66
Heleneholms IF
30.66
SB
  
2Kristina ÖnnerhagIK Finish
32.27
PB
  
3Therese GöranssonIK Finish
33.34
PB
  
K 400 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Josephine Risberg ThoorMalmö AI
55.19
SB
  
2Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
1:05.80
SB
  
3Emelie Lundin
Emelie Lundin 90, Helsingborg
1:06.30
IFK Helsingborg
1:06.30
SB
  
4Anneli Lundblom
1:13.82
Björnstorps IF
1:13.82
PB
  
K 800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Ella Pettersson
2:24.83
Sävedalens AIK
2:24.83
SB
  F17 1
2Maja Malm
2:32.70
Höörs IS
2:32.70
SB
  F19 1
3Betti Lukic
2:36.86
Ystads IF
2:36.86
SB
  
4Linnea Johansson
2:37.36
Sävedalens AIK
2:37.36
SB
  F17 2
5Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad
3:16.38
KFUM Kristianstad
3:16.38
PB
  F17 3
K 1500 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Annelie Blomquist
4:50.56
IS Göta
4:50.56
PB
  
2Elin Hintze
Elin Hintze 06, Björnstorp
5:08.33
Björnstorps IF
5:08.33
PB
  
F17 1
3Zelda Lukic
5:12.15
Ystads IF
5:12.15
SB
  
4Betti Lukic
5:27.57
Ystads IF
5:27.57
PB
  
5Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
5:46.86
KFUM Kristianstad
5:46.86
PB
  
F17 2
K 100 m häck     
27 maj
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: -0.1
1Tilde Bjerager
14.31
Höörs IS
14.31
PB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
19.10
PB
  F19 1
K Stav     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Ella Uddenäs
3.75
Malmö AI
3.75
SB
  
2Jennika LarssonLomma FIK
2.60
PB
  
2.30
3.65
2.40
3.75
2.50
3.85
2.60
2.70
3.30
3.45
3.55
Uddenäs-
xxo
pp
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xxo
Larssono
o
xo
xxo
xxx



K Kula     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Julia ScharnellMalmö AI
13.20
SB
  
Scharnell13.2013.07x12.82x
K Spjut     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
41.88
PB
  
2Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
39.89
Eksjö Södra IK
39.89
SB
  
3Malin Fröier
Malin Fröier 81, Hässleholms AIS
34.67
Hässleholms AIS
34.67
SB
  
4Viktoria JohanssonKlippans FK
30.98
SB
  
5Anna Fomina
Anna Fomina 98, Hässleholms AIS
26.86
Hässleholms AIS
26.86
PB
  
Svedberg Jarlhage41.8838.2240.7440.58x
Lundgren36.1936.4736.6138.2439.2239.89
Fröier28.5134.6733.9534.5934.5132.55
Johansson29.5830.9830.0628.8329.75x
Fominax25.5426.8624.7325.6826.04
K 4x100 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
2Sävedalens AIK 
51.59
  F17 1
 
3Sävedalens AIK 
51.96
  F17 2
 
4Heleneholms IF 
53.19
  F17 3
 
5Malmö AI 
53.90
  
 
F19 Längd     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
4.62
–0.3 PB
  
2Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
4.31
–0.1 SB
  
3Isabella Lopez
3.27
IFK Trelleborg
3.27
–1.2 PB
  
Andersson4.47
-1.1
4.49
-0.2
4.38
-1.0
4.38
-0.4
4.58
-0.4
4.62
-0.3
Andersson4.03
-0.1
4.31
-0.1
4.25
-1.3
4.17
-0.4
4.17
-0.3
x
Lopez2.62
-0.8
3.04
-0.9
x3.17
0.0
3.16
-2.4
3.27
-1.2
F19 Spjut     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
34.53
PB
  
2Mira Johansson
33.03
Malmö AI
33.03
PB
  
3Amanda Rönn
30.73
Malmö AI
30.73
PB
  
4Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
30.51
PB
  
Andersson32.80x34.5333.5133.7231.40
Johansson33.03x27.5729.4928.86x
Rönn30.7329.6330.4027.0629.17x
Andersson28.76x27.4427.77x30.51
F17 200 m     
28 maj
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: +1.5
1Xana Baxter
26.06
Malmö AI
26.06
SB
  
2Linnea Johansson
26.71
Sävedalens AIK
26.71
PB
  
3Ebba Albert
27.03
Malmö AI
27.03
PB
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
28.16
Sävedalens AIK
28.16
SB
  
5Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
29.03
Sävedalens AIK
29.03
PB
  
Final B
28 maj Vind: +0.7
28 majVind: +0.7
1Milene Rosberg
26.85
Malmö AI
26.85
PB
  
2Svea Roos
28.53
IFK Lund
28.53
PB
  
3Linnea Stjernfeldt
29.00
Eslövs AI
29.00
PB
  
4Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
29.51
Heleneholms IF
29.51
PB
  
5Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
29.84
PB
  
F17 400 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Agnes Sandberg
1:02.24
Höörs IS
1:02.24
PB
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
1:05.02
Sävedalens AIK
1:05.02
  
3Linnea Stjernfeldt
1:08.55
Eslövs AI
1:08.55
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Ella Gianneschi
1.55
Sävedalens AIK
1.55
  
2Freja Bäckström
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
  
3Annie Sjösten
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
=SB
  
4Svea Roos
1.40
IFK Lund
1.40
PB
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.60
Gianneschi---ooxxoxxx
Bäckström--ooxoxxx
Sjösten--ooxxoxxx
Roosxooxoxxx
F17 Stav     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Ebba Bränholm
2.70
Sävedalens AIK
2.70
PB
  
2.402.502.602.702.80
Bränholmxoooxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Linnea Johansson
5.03
Sävedalens AIK
5.03
0.0 SB
  
2Annie Sjösten
4.71
Sävedalens AIK
4.71
–0.2 PB
  
3Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
4.56
Heleneholms IF
4.56
–2.7 PB
  
4Freja Bäckström
4.38
Sävedalens AIK
4.38
–0.8 SB
  
5Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
4.15
–1.3 PB
  
6Elina Balagic
Elina Balagic 06, Heleneholm
4.14
Heleneholms IF
4.14
–1.1 PB
  
7Svea Roos
3.96
IFK Lund
3.96
–2.0 PB
  
8Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad
3.40
KFUM Kristianstad
3.40
+0.5 SB
  
Johansson4.58
0.0
5.03
0.0
4.64
-0.1
4.87
-1.4
4.94
-0.1
x
Sjösten4.34
0.0
4.27
0.0
4.22
-0.6
4.71
-0.2
4.33
+0.2
4.24
+0.6
Olssonxx4.35
+0.2
x4.56
-2.7
4.43
-0.7
Bäckström4.24
-1.2
4.38
-0.8
4.28
+0.2
4.27
-0.6
4.25
0.0
4.30
-1.7
Pehrsson3.94
-1.0
3.83
-1.2
3.70
-1.1
3.94
-2.0
3.90
0.0
4.15
-1.3
Balagic4.12
-1.3
4.12
-0.3
4.06
+0.5
3.98
-1.3
4.07
-0.3
4.14
-1.1
Roos3.96
-2.0
3.53
-0.1
3.66
0.0
3.80
-0.8
3.69
+0.2
3.74
-0.7
Ivarsson2.81
-1.5
3.03
+0.3
3.40
+0.5
3.20
0.0
2.66
-1.4
F17 Tresteg     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Linnea Johansson
11.26w
Sävedalens AIK
11.26w
+3.2
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
9.43
KFUM Kristianstad
9.43
+0.4 PB
  
3Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
8.67
+0.2 PB
  
Johansson10.70
+1.5
10.73
+1.3
10.35
+1.8
10.62
+0.8
x11.26w
+3.2
Bergkvist8.91
+0.9
9.15
-0.1
9.03
+1.6
8.61
-0.3
9.43
+0.4
9.26
0.0
Pehrsson8.66
0.0
x8.67
+0.2
xxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
36.12
PB
  
2Ebba Bränholm
21.88
Sävedalens AIK
21.88
PB
  
Boström Holmberg35.9236.12
Bränholm21.88x21.02x20.08x
F15 80 m     
28 maj
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: +2.1
1Juliette Debaecker
10.67w
Eslövs AI
10.67w
  
2Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen 09, DEN
10.81w
09DEN
10.81w
  
3Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.93w
  
4Elsa Jonsson
11.11w
Lomma FIK
11.11w
  
5Olivia Weldingh
11.20w
IK Finish
11.20w
  
Heat 1
28 maj Vind: +0.7
28 majVind: +0.7
1Juliette Debaecker
10.65
Eslövs AI
10.65
PB
q
  
2Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.80
SB
q
  
3Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
11.04
PB
q
  
4Matilda Tegner
11.94
Heleneholms IF
11.94
PB
  
5Alma Andersson
12.03
Simrishamns AIF
12.03
  
6Agnes AbrahamssonMalmö AI
12.32
PB
  
Heat 2
28 maj Vind: -1.1
28 majVind: -1.1
1Emma Andersen
Emma Andersen 08, Hässleholm Freeflow
11.31
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
11.31
PB
  
2Ella Nilsson
11.50
Höganäs FF
11.50
SB
  
3Emma Jakobsson
11.88
Malmö AI
11.88
PB
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
11.98
KFUM Kristianstad
11.98
PB
  
5Vendela Bogren
12.34
Höörs IS
12.34
PB
  
6Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
12.35
PB
  
Heat 3
28 maj Vind: +2.6
28 majVind: +2.6
1Lovisa Nordbladh
10.77w
IFK Helsingborg
10.77w
q
  
2Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen 09, DEN
10.78w
09DEN
10.78w
q
  
3Amanda Håkansson
11.35w
IFK Helsingborg
11.35w
  
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
11.52w
  
5Lo Linghagen
11.79w
Malmö AI
11.79w
  
6Isa Ringdahl
Isa Ringdahl 08, Eslövs AI
11.88w
Eslövs AI
11.88w
  
Heat 4
28 maj Vind: +3.3
28 majVind: +3.3
1Elsa Jonsson
11.04w
Lomma FIK
11.04w
q
  
2Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
11.14w
  
3Tilde Bladh
11.17w
Malmö AI
11.17w
  
4Ella Svensson
11.52w
Malmö AI
11.52w
  
5Ida-lina Somrell
12.16w
IK Finish
12.16w
  
F15 200 m     
28 maj
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: -1.1
1Tea Widgren
26.10
Malmö AI
26.10
PB
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
26.46
SB
  
3Lovisa Nordbladh
27.82
IFK Helsingborg
27.82
PB
  
4Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
28.33
PB
  
Final B
28 maj Vind: +2.1
28 majVind: +2.1
1Ebba Römbo
27.37w
Malmö AI
27.37w
  
2Ella Svensson
30.14w
Malmö AI
30.14w
  
3Matilda Tegner
31.06w
Heleneholms IF
31.06w
  
F15 300 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
43.04
PB
  
2Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
46.18
SB
  
3Amanda Håkansson
48.07
IFK Helsingborg
48.07
PB
  
4Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
48.22
PB
  
5Vendela Bogren
50.96
Höörs IS
50.96
PB
  
Final B
28 maj
28 maj
1Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
45.15
PB
  
2Emma Berglund
46.24
Malmö AI
46.24
PB
  
3Emma Nordström
46.87
IFK Helsingborg
46.87
PB
  
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
47.42
PB
  
5Alma Andersson
48.89
Simrishamns AIF
48.89
PB
  
F15 400 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
1:03.33
PB
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
1:07.39
PB
  
3Edith Perntz
1:08.89
IF Kronan
1:08.89
PB
  
F15 800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Zelda Lukic
2:26.96
Ystads IF
2:26.96
PB
  
2Alicia Larsson
2:33.31
IS Göta
2:33.31
PB
  
3Emma Andersen
Emma Andersen 08, Hässleholm Freeflow
2:33.68
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
2:33.68
PB
  
4Telma Tagesson
2:34.29
IFK Halmstad
2:34.29
PB
  
5Emma Berglund
2:35.68
Malmö AI
2:35.68
PB
  
6Juni Björklund
2:38.65
Malmö AI
2:38.65
PB
  
7Filippa Persson
2:40.20
Höörs IS
2:40.20
SB
  
8Amanda Söderlin
2:44.15
Malmö AI
2:44.15
PB
  
9Amanda Håkansson
2:52.00
IFK Helsingborg
2:52.00
PB
  
10Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
2:54.42
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
27 maj
Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: -3.3
1Juliette Debaecker
12.81
Eslövs AI
12.81
  
2Ida Wikberg
14.29
IK Finish
14.29
  
3Edith Perntz
14.55
IF Kronan
14.55
PB
  
4Elsa Jonsson
14.79
Lomma FIK
14.79
PB
  
Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
DNF
  
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
DNS
KFUM Kristianstad
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 maj Vind: +0.2
27 majVind: +0.2
1Juliette Debaecker
12.73
Eslövs AI
12.73
PB
q
  
2Ida Wikberg
14.04
IK Finish
14.04
PB
q
  
3Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
15.99
PB
  
4Ella Nilsson
18.44
Höganäs FF
18.44
SB
  
Heat 2
27 maj Vind: +0.2
27 majVind: +0.2
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
13.22
KFUM Kristianstad
13.22
SB
q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
14.89
PB
q
  
3Elsa Jonsson
15.02
Lomma FIK
15.02
PB
q
  
4Edith Perntz
15.14
IF Kronan
15.14
PB
q
  
F15 Höjd     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Emma JakobssonMalmö AI
1.51
PB
  
2Ida Wikberg
1.48
IK Finish
1.48
SB
  
3Ella Nilsson
1.45
Höganäs FF
1.45
SB
  
4Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.35
  
5Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
1.35
  
6Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
1.20
PB
  
1.15
1.51
1.20
1.53
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
Jakobsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Wikberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Nilsson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Dahlerus-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Hjorth-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Somrello
o
xxx





F15 Stav     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg 09, Eslövs AI
2.10
Eslövs AI
2.10
PB
  
1.701.801.902.002.102.20
Nybergoooooxxx
F15 Längd     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Lovisa Nordbladh
4.80
IFK Helsingborg
4.80
+1.4 PB
  
2Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen 09, DEN
4.75
09DEN
4.75
–0.7
  
3Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.74
–2.3 SB
  
4Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
4.55
0.0 PB
  
5Amanda Håkansson
4.52
IFK Helsingborg
4.52
–0.1 PB
  
6Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
4.37
–0.1 PB
  
7Emma Nordström
4.30
IFK Helsingborg
4.30
–2.7 PB
  
8Lo Linghagen
4.25
Malmö AI
4.25
–0.8 PB
  
9Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.21
KFUM Kristianstad
4.21
–1.2 PB
  
10Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
4.16
–1.7
  
11Emma Berglund
4.15
Malmö AI
4.15
–1.5 PB
  
12Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
4.07
–1.2 PB
  
13Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.06
–1.7
  
14Svea Öreberg
3.98
Malmö AI
3.98
+0.7 PB
  
15Ella Nilsson
3.97
Höganäs FF
3.97
–0.2 SB
  
16Alma Andersson
3.94
Simrishamns AIF
3.94
–1.6 PB
  
17Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
3.85
–2.0 PB
  
18Hanna Verbeeck
Hanna Verbeeck 09, Helsingborg
3.81
IFK Helsingborg
3.81
–1.3 PB
  
19Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
3.74
–0.1 PB
  
20Ida Wikberg
3.74
IK Finish
3.74
0.0 PB
  
21Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3.64
–3.2 PB
  
22Agnes AbrahamssonMalmö AI
3.55
–3.2 PB
  
23Rebecka Bryland
3.50
Bara FIK
3.50
–0.8 PB
  
24Alma Arvidsson
3.35
Simrishamns AIF
3.35
–0.2 PB
  
Olivia Carlsson
NM
Heleneholms IF
NM
  
Nordbladh4.26
-0.9
4.80
+1.4
4.15
-1.3
4.59
-0.3
4.76
-1.0
4.65
-0.8
Laursen4.75
-0.7
4.55
-2.0
4.64
-0.5
4.63
-2.7
4.41
-1.3
4.65
-2.5
Helgesson4.36
-1.6
4.55
-3.8
4.57
-1.9
4.58
-1.8
4.74
-2.3
4.55
-2.8
Nusser-Smithx3.94
-1.2
4.36
0.0
4.31
-1.6
4.24
-2.0
4.55
0.0
Håkansson4.24
0.0
4.49
-0.9
4.52
-0.1
4.43
-0.6
4.29
-2.3
4.44
-0.5
Weldinghx4.27
-0.3
4.37
-0.1
3.84
-0.2
4.12
-1.5
Nordström4.30
-2.7
4.20
-0.4
4.19
-0.7
4.16
-1.3
4.25
-1.9
4.19
-3.4
Linghagen3.71
0.0
3.62
-0.3
4.25
-0.8
4.02
-1.9
4.03
-2.8
4.08
-2.1
Billsten4.21
-1.2
4.11
-2.5
3.91
-0.2
Jonsson4.16
-1.7
2.93
-0.1
2.98
-1.4
Berglund3.59
-1.6
4.15
-1.5
3.92
-2.4
Hjorth4.05
-0.3
4.01
-2.6
4.07
-1.2
Dahlerus4.06
-1.7
2.86
0.0
3.96
-0.3
Öreberg3.98
+0.7
xx
Nilsson3.95
0.0
3.97
-0.2
3.95
-3.4
Andersson3.94
-1.6
3.87
-1.9
3.91
-0.2
Perssonx3.58
-1.9
3.85
-2.0
Verbeeck3.81
-1.3
3.58
-1.1
3.71
-1.9
Somrell3.60
-3.1
3.49
-2.7
3.74
-0.1
Wikbergx3.74
0.0
x
Lundblom3.64
-3.2
3.25
-2.7
2.30
+0.2
Abrahamsson3.13
-1.0
x3.55
-3.2
Bryland3.09
-2.4
3.50
-0.8
3.11
-0.3
Arvidsson3.35
-0.2
2.06
+0.2
3.27
-1.9
Carlssonxxx
F15 Tresteg     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Lovisa Nordbladh
10.57
IFK Helsingborg
10.57
+2.0 PB
  
2Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.42
KFUM Kristianstad
9.42
+1.6 PB
  
3Lo Linghagen
9.31
Malmö AI
9.31
+0.8 PB
  
4Hanna Verbeeck
Hanna Verbeeck 09, Helsingborg
8.98
IFK Helsingborg
8.98
+0.6 PB
  
5Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
8.89
+1.4 PB
  
6Agnes AbrahamssonMalmö AI
8.44
+2.0 PB
  
7Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
8.33
–1.0 PB
  
8Rebecka Bryland
8.28
Bara FIK
8.28
+0.8 PB
  
9Alma Arvidsson
8.21
Simrishamns AIF
8.21
+0.2 PB
  
Nordbladh10.13
+1.2
9.71
+0.6
10.07
+0.9
10.57
+2.0
9.81
0.0
10.39w
+2.2
Billstenx9.23
+0.4
9.01w
+2.2
9.10w
+2.7
9.42
+1.6
8.05
+2.0
Linghagen9.00
0.0
9.04
+0.7
8.99
+1.1
9.17
+0.9
9.31
+0.8
8.30
+1.0
Verbeeckx8.98
+0.6
x8.81
+0.7
xx
Persson8.67
0.0
8.56
-0.1
8.57
+0.3
8.64
+1.0
8.89
+1.4
x
Abrahamssonx8.13
+0.3
8.37
0.0
8.00
+1.7
8.37
0.0
8.44
+2.0
Lundblom8.33
-1.0
xx7.69
0.0
x8.25
+0.5
Bryland7.95
+0.2
7.81w
+2.8
8.28
+0.8
7.87
+1.2
8.11
+2.0
7.75w
+2.2
Arvidsson8.14
+1.6
xx8.21
+0.2
xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Josefine Henriksson
9.17
Eslövs AI
9.17
PB
  
2Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
8.43
IFK Helsingborg
8.43
PB
  
3Ella Svensson
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
PB
  
4Svea Öreberg
7.87
Malmö AI
7.87
PB
  
5Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
7.79
PB
  
6Ellen EdeheimLomma FIK
7.09
PB
  
Henriksson8.748.54x8.249.178.52
Schell7.938.137.818.437.487.54
Svensson7.387.95x7.327.82
Öreberg6.987.577.456.376.457.87
Jonsson7.79
Edeheim6.446.616.446.707.096.39
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
35.49
KFUM Kristianstad
35.49
PB
  
2Sarah Berkani
34.54
Malmö AI
34.54
PB
  
3Savannah Karström
33.37
KFUM Kristianstad
33.37
PB
  
4Juliette Debaecker
28.33
Eslövs AI
28.33
PB
  
5Nova Hedin
26.30
Åhus FIK
26.30
  
6Lovisa Nordbladh
25.08
IFK Helsingborg
25.08
PB
  
7Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
21.44
KFUM Kristianstad
21.44
PB
  
8Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
20.83
KFUM Kristianstad
20.83
PB
  
9Svea Öreberg
19.78
Malmö AI
19.78
PB
  
10Ellen Edeheim
17.27
Lomma FIK
17.27
PB
  
11Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
14.12
IFK Helsingborg
14.12
PB
  
12Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
13.34
PB
  
13Rebecka Bryland
10.38
Bara FIK
10.38
PB
  
Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad
13.10
KFUM Kristianstad
13.10
SB
  
Ella SvenssonMalmö AI
NM
  
Karström35.4932.2133.18xxx
Berkanix21.5734.54xxx
Karström33.3732.96xxxx
Debaecker28.3323.4620.55xxx
Hedin25.0026.30x20.57xx
Nordbladh25.0822.2621.3724.69x19.39
Olsson18.6818.3521.44xxx
Billsten17.9120.6520.8320.4518.2118.68
Öreberg19.7815.8016.55
Edeheim15.7917.2715.81
Schell13.9813.5414.12
Somrell12.5013.34x
Brylandx10.38x
Ivarsson10.5611.9013.10
Svenssonxxx
F15 4x80 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1IK Finish 
44.18
  F15 1
 
2Malmö AI 
44.37
  F15 2
 
3Lomma FIK 
44.46
  F15 3
 
Simrishamns AIF 
DQ
  F15
 
F13 60 m     
27 maj
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: -2.3
1Sarah Berkani
8.23
Malmö AI
8.23
  
2Matilda Blixt
8.60
Malmö AI
8.60
  
3Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.63
=PB
  
4Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.78
  
5Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
8.82
  
6Julia Hansson
9.03
FK Athlet
9.03
  
Heat 1
27 maj Vind: +1.7
27 majVind: +1.7
1Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.61
PB
q
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
8.91
PB
  
3Maja Möller
9.16
IFK Halmstad
9.16
PB
  
4Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
9.56
PB
  
5Astrid Nöjd
9.61
IFK Halmstad
9.61
PB
  
Heat 2
27 maj Vind: +1.2
27 majVind: +1.2
1Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.63
PB
q
  
2Julia Hansson
8.89
FK Athlet
8.89
PB
q
  
3Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.14
Hässleholms AIS
9.14
PB
  
4Smilla Örndal
9.43
Eslövs AI
9.43
PB
  
5Felicia Andersson
9.90
Eslövs AI
9.90
PB
  
Heat 3
27 maj Vind: +1.6
27 majVind: +1.6
1Matilda Blixt
8.50
Malmö AI
8.50
PB
q
  
2Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
8.66
PB
q
  
3Adrianna Kowalska
9.23
Heleneholms IF
9.23
PB
  
4Isabella Portillo
9.30
Eslövs IF
9.30
PB
  
Heat 4
27 maj Vind: +0.3
27 majVind: +0.3
1Sarah Berkani
8.15
Malmö AI
8.15
PB
q
  
2Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
9.15
PB
  
3Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
9.40
IFK Halmstad
9.40
PB
  
4Emma André BergströmEslövs AI
10.03
PB
  
5Miranda Möllborn
10.04
IFK Halmstad
10.04
PB
  
F13 200 m     
28 maj
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: -1.3
1Sarah Berkani
26.62
Malmö AI
26.62
PB
  
2Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
27.77
PB
  
3Anna Ludvigsen
27.95
Malmö AI
27.95
PB
  
4Meja Persson
28.31
Malmö AI
28.31
PB
  
5Matilda Blixt
28.68
Malmö AI
28.68
PB
  
6Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
28.91
PB
  
Final B
28 maj Vind: -0.9
28 majVind: -0.9
1Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
29.50
PB
  
2Maja Möller
29.58
IFK Halmstad
29.58
PB
  
3Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
30.75
IFK Halmstad
30.75
PB
  
4Adrianna Kowalska
31.56
Heleneholms IF
31.56
PB
  
5Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
31.80
PB
  
6Dorothea Mader
32.38
Malmö AI
32.38
PB
  
Final C
28 maj Vind: -1.9
28 majVind: -1.9
1Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
29.97
Simrishamns AIF
29.97
PB
  
2Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
30.02
PB
  
3Felicia Andersson
32.93
Eslövs AI
32.93
PB
  
4Miranda Möllborn
34.45
IFK Halmstad
34.45
PB
  
F13 600 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
1:51.16
PB
  
2Alicia Larsson
1:52.46
IS Göta
1:52.46
PB
  
3Lovisa Gossner
2:10.10
Malmö AI
2:10.10
SB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
27 maj
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: +0.9
1Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
10.26
IFK Helsingborg
10.26
PB
  
2Julia Hansson
10.51
FK Athlet
10.51
PB
  
3Meja Persson
11.04
Malmö AI
11.04
SB
  
4Miranda Möllborn
13.49
IFK Halmstad
13.49
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Telma Tagesson
1.43
IFK Halmstad
1.43
SB
  
2Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.40
Heleneholms IF
1.40
PB
  
3Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
1.40
IFK Helsingborg
1.40
SB
  
4Astrid Nöjd
1.34
IFK Halmstad
1.34
PB
  
1.15
1.43
1.20
1.47
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
Tagesson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
xo
xo
Koeck-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Pansell-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Nöjdo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

F13 Stav     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Matilda Blixt
2.21
Malmö AI
2.21
PB
  
2Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
1.90
IFK Halmstad
1.90
PB
  
3Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
1.90
PB
  
4Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
1.80
PB
  
1.40
2.21
1.50
2.25
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
Blixt-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Jarl-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Karlbergo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Palmqvist-
o
-
o
o
xxx


F13 Längd (zon)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
4.76
IFK Helsingborg
4.76
+0.9 PB
  
2Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
4.56
0.0 PB
  
3Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
4.51
–0.3 PB
  
4Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.41
+0.3 PB
  
5Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
4.40
IFK Halmstad
4.40
0.0 PB
  
6Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
4.30
Hässleholms AIS
4.30
–2.0 PB
  
7Matilda Blixt
4.30
Malmö AI
4.30
–1.5 PB
  
8Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
4.24
Heleneholms IF
4.24
–2.4
  
9Elly Oredsson
3.95
Malmö AI
3.95
–1.1 PB
  
10Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
3.93
–1.2 PB
  
11Isabella Portillo
3.80
Eslövs IF
3.80
–1.8 PB
  
12Adrianna Kowalska
3.80
Heleneholms IF
3.80
–3.3 PB
  
13Smilla Örndal
3.78
Eslövs AI
3.78
–0.8 PB
  
14Astrid Nöjd
3.66
IFK Halmstad
3.66
–0.9 PB
  
15Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
3.59
–1.6 PB
  
16Felicia Andersson
3.53
Eslövs AI
3.53
–0.6 PB
  
17Miranda MöllbornIFK Halmstad
3.37
–1.3 SB
  
Pansell4.76
+0.9
4.47
-2.1
4.46
-2.2
4.48
-2.2
4.67
+0.9
4.68
-1.1
Karlberg4.47
-0.6
4.25
-1.9
4.25
-3.1
4.34
-0.7
4.30
-1.7
4.56
0.0
Ludvigsen4.51
-0.3
4.07
-0.7
4.38
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.38
-1.2
4.48
-1.2
Valentin-Hjorth4.38
-0.8
4.31
-2.8
4.27
-4.1
4.40
-2.2
3.56
-0.7
4.41
+0.3
Jarl4.16
-1.3
3.96
-0.1
3.98
-2.6
3.30
-3.5
x4.40
0.0
Ströbeck4.15
-2.0
4.12
-2.9
4.01
-3.1
4.28
-1.1
4.25
-13.0
4.30
-2.0
Blixt4.30
-1.5
4.21
-1.4
4.13
-2.0
4.22
-1.8
4.00
-1.4
4.01
0.0
Olsson4.24
-2.4
4.13
-1.2
4.08
-2.4
3.97
-1.1
3.96
-2.2
4.02w
+2.2
Oredsson3.90
-1.5
3.95
-1.1
3.86
-1.2
Sundler3.93
-1.2
3.72
0.0
3.62
-2.8
Portillo3.73
-1.2
3.80
-1.8
3.72
-1.8
Kowalska3.80
-3.3
3.70
-1.6
3.68
-2.0
Örndal3.78
-0.8
3.43
-4.0
3.78
-1.9
Nöjd3.65
-0.4
3.66
-0.9
3.47
-1.6
Mader3.58
-1.2
3.59
-1.6
3.49
-1.2
Andersson3.53
-0.6
3.17
-0.4
3.22
0.0
Möllborn3.37
-1.3
3.12
-1.9
3.21
-1.6
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
10.46
IFK Helsingborg
10.46
+0.2 PB
  
2Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.92
0.0 PB
  
3Julia Hansson
9.81
FK Athlet
9.81
0.0 PB
  
4Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.61
Hässleholms AIS
9.61
+0.2 PB
  
5Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
9.59
Heleneholms IF
9.59
0.0 PB
  
6Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.93
Simrishamns AIF
8.93
–0.1 PB
  
Pansell10.26
-0.7
10.36
0.0
10.46
+0.2
10.07
0.0
Öhrnberg9.86
+0.9
9.92
0.0
9.76
-0.1
9.46
0.0
9.77w
+2.7
9.32
-0.3
Hansson9.51
0.0
9.81
0.0
9.11
+1.1
x9.60
+0.6
9.35
-0.5
Ströbeck9.09
-0.6
9.17
-0.3
9.25
-0.1
8.98
+1.3
9.61
+0.2
x
Olsson9.38
0.0
9.59
0.0
9.52
+0.2
9.10w
+3.6
9.39
0.0
9.38
-0.6
Halmo8.82
+0.2
8.30
0.0
8.93
-0.1
7.73
-0.4
8.76
0.0
8.68w
+4.3
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Julia Hansson
11.17
FK Athlet
11.17
PB
  
2Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
10.32
PB
  
3Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
8.31
Heleneholms IF
8.31
PB
  
4Smilla Örndal
7.72
Eslövs AI
7.72
PB
  
5Miranda MöllbornIFK Halmstad
7.06
PB
  
6Isabella Portillo
6.64
Eslövs IF
6.64
PB
  
7Maja Möller
6.56
IFK Halmstad
6.56
SB
  
8Adrianna Kowalska
6.32
Heleneholms IF
6.32
  
9Felicia Andersson
6.03
Eslövs AI
6.03
PB
  
Hansson11.1710.7510.7910.96
Karlberg9.899.8310.329.85
Koeck7.547.887.898.31
Örndal6.566.497.727.48
Möllborn7.066.697.006.76
Portillo6.646.31xx
Möllerxx6.56
Kowalska6.325.695.72
Andersson5.345.005.256.03
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
17.54
Heleneholms IF
17.54
PB
  
2Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
15.71
Heleneholms IF
15.71
PB
  
3Smilla Örndal
14.09
Eslövs AI
14.09
PB
  
Olssonxxx17.54
Koeckx11.3315.7114.62
Örndal7.9914.0913.2311.77
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Lian Öhrnberg
24.39
Malmö AI
24.39
PB
  
2Julia Hansson
20.84
FK Athlet
20.84
PB
  
Öhrnbergx20.6419.8324.39
Hansson20.8419.1219.8418.67
F13 5x60 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Malmö AI 
40.50
  F13 1
 
2IK Finish 
44.17
  F13 2
 
Elma Hellqvist  11, Olivia Krantz Elm  11, Izabella Andersson  12, Astrid Hansson  12, Freja Rosberg  11
Malmö AI 
DQ
  F13
 
Simrishamns AIF 
DQ
  F13
 
Final B
28 maj
28 maj
1Heleneholms IF 
44.43
  F13 3
 
2IFK Halmstad 
44.87
  F13 4
 
3Malmö AI 
44.90
  F12 1
 
4IK Finish 
48.38
  F12 2
 
Elma Hellqvist  11, Olivia Krantz Elm  11, Izabella Andersson  12, Astrid Hansson  12, Freja Rosberg  11
F12 60 m     
27 maj
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: +0.6
1Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
9.05
IFK Helsingborg
9.05
  
2Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
9.31
Eslövs IF
9.31
  
3Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
9.40
  
4Isabella Trobäck
Isabella Trobäck 11, Södra Sandby
9.49
Södra Sandby IF
9.49
  
5Ingrid Södertun
9.55
IFK Helsingborg
9.55
  
6Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
9.70
  
Heat 1
27 maj Vind: -1.2
27 majVind: -1.2
1Astrid HanssonIK Finish
9.83
SB
  
2Emilia Touray
9.86
Malmö AI
9.86
SB
  
3Linn Nilsson
9.87
Höganäs FF
9.87
  
4Lily Björk
10.08
IFK Halmstad
10.08
PB
  
5Lamija MustaficIF Kronan
10.81
PB
  
Heat 2
27 maj Vind: -0.4
27 majVind: -0.4
1Isabella Trobäck
Isabella Trobäck 11, Södra Sandby
9.35
Södra Sandby IF
9.35
PB
q
  
2Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
9.57
q
  
3Filippa Pode Oreby
9.66
Heleneholms IF
9.66
PB
  
4Ida Olsson
9.73
Åhus FIK
9.73
PB
  
5Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
9.94
PB
  
Heat 3
27 maj Vind: -0.7
27 majVind: -0.7
1Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
8.89
IFK Helsingborg
8.89
PB
q
  
2Elli MikkelsenMalmö AI
9.70
PB
  
3Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
9.76
SB
  
4Freja Rosberg
9.81
IK Finish
9.81
PB
  
5Juni Jeppsson
9.86
IS Göta
9.86
PB
  
Heat 4
27 maj Vind: +0.1
27 majVind: +0.1
1Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
9.29
Eslövs IF
9.29
PB
q
  
2Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
9.34
PB
q
  
3Ingrid Södertun
9.47
IFK Helsingborg
9.47
PB
q
  
4Sara MårtenssonIF Kronan
10.04
PB
  
F12 200 m     
28 maj
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
28 maj
Vind: +0.9
1Elma Hellqvist
30.81
IK Finish
30.81
PB
  
2Felicia ThediusMalmö AI
31.41
PB
  
3Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
31.89
PB
  
4Filippa Pode Oreby
32.20
Heleneholms IF
32.20
PB
  
5Lily Björk
33.31
IFK Halmstad
33.31
PB
  
Final B
28 maj Vind: -0.3
28 majVind: -0.3
1Astrid Hansson
31.03
IK Finish
31.03
PB
  
2Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson 11, Simrishamn
31.84
Simrishamns AIF
31.84
PB
  
3Ellie GreydanusMalmö AI
32.44
PB
  
4Viktoria Heden
33.00
Malmö AI
33.00
PB
  
Final C
28 maj Vind: -0.4
28 majVind: -0.4
1Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
28.96
IFK Helsingborg
28.96
PB
  
2Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
32.10
Eslövs IF
32.10
PB
  
3Juni Jeppsson
33.13
IS Göta
33.13
PB
  
4Linéa Lyckekil
33.83
IFK Halmstad
33.83
PB
  
F12 600 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Linéa Lyckekil
2:01.62
IFK Halmstad
2:01.62
PB
  
2Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson 11, Simrishamn
2:04.13
Simrishamns AIF
2:04.13
PB
  
3Ida Olsson
2:06.48
Åhus FIK
2:06.48
PB
  
4Juni Jeppsson
2:08.19
IS Göta
2:08.19
PB
  
5Viktoria Heden
2:08.22
Malmö AI
2:08.22
PB
  
6Selma Möncke AlmbergLomma FIK
2:09.44
PB
  
7Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
2:11.72
Simrishamns AIF
2:11.72
PB
  
8Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
2:12.25
IFK Helsingborg
2:12.25
  
9Lily Björk
2:13.25
IFK Halmstad
2:13.25
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
27 maj
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
27 maj
Vind: +1.1
1Elma Hellqvist
10.04
IK Finish
10.04
PB
  
2Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
10.07
IFK Helsingborg
10.07
PB
  
3Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
11.53
IFK Helsingborg
11.53
PB
  
4Tove Nilsson
11.58
Höganäs FF
11.58
PB
  
5Freja Rosberg
11.77
IK Finish
11.77
PB
  
6Aliza Bergen
12.36
Lomma FIK
12.36
  
Heat 1
27 maj Vind: 0.0
27 majVind: 0.0
1Elma Hellqvist
10.27
IK Finish
10.27
PB
q
  
2Freja Rosberg
12.15
IK Finish
12.15
PB
q
  
3Sara MårtenssonIF Kronan
13.07
PB
  
4Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson 12, Eslövs AI
13.46
Eslövs AI
13.46
PB
  
5Juni Jeppsson
13.86
IS Göta
13.86
PB
  
Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson 12, Eslövs AI
DNF
Eslövs AI
DNF
  
Heat 2
27 maj Vind: 0.0
27 majVind: 0.0
1Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
10.36
IFK Helsingborg
10.36
PB
q
  
2Tove Nilsson
11.92
Höganäs FF
11.92
PB
q
  
3Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
12.20
IFK Helsingborg
12.20
q
  
4Aliza Bergen
12.31
Lomma FIK
12.31
PB
q
  
5Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
13.01
PB
  
6My Rosenkvist
My Rosenkvist 12, Eslövs AI
14.46
Eslövs AI
14.46
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.34
PB
  
2Tove Nilsson
1.34
Höganäs FF
1.34
  
3Linn Nilsson
1.31
Höganäs FF
1.31
  
4Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
1.31
IFK Helsingborg
1.31
  
5Astrid HanssonIK Finish
1.28
PB
  
6Sara MårtenssonIF Kronan
1.28
PB
  
7Selma Möncke AlmbergLomma FIK
1.20
PB
  
8Ingrid Södertun
1.10
IFK Helsingborg
1.10
PB
  
8Ida Olsson
1.10
Åhus FIK
1.10
PB
  
10Aliza BergenLomma FIK
1.05
PB
  
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
Danarö-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
-
o
Nilsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Karlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
Hansson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Mårtensson-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Möncke Almberg-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Södertuno
o
o
xxx




Olssono
o
o
xxx




Bergen-
o
xxx





F12 Längd (zon)     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Elma HellqvistIK Finish
4.72
0.0 PB
  
2Ebba Ranelid
Ebba Ranelid 11, Trelleborg
4.14
IFK Trelleborg
4.14
+1.5 PB
  
3Freja Rosberg
4.12
IK Finish
4.12
0.0 PB
  
4Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
4.11
IFK Helsingborg
4.11
0.0
  
5Linn Nilsson
4.06
Höganäs FF
4.06
0.0 PB
  
6Selma Möncke AlmbergLomma FIK
3.98
0.0 PB
  
7Isabella Trobäck
Isabella Trobäck 11, Södra Sandby
3.96
Södra Sandby IF
3.96
–0.2 PB
  
8Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
3.79
0.0 SB
  
9Aliza BergenLomma FIK
3.77
–1.3 PB
  
10Fatou Jammeh
3.72
Malmö AI
3.72
+0.4 PB
  
11Ida Olsson
3.67
Åhus FIK
3.67
0.0 SB
  
12Tove Nilsson
3.66
Höganäs FF
3.66
0.0
  
13Elli MikkelsenMalmö AI
3.63
0.0 PB
  
14Juni Jeppsson
3.63
IS Göta
3.63
0.0 PB
  
15Ingrid Palmquist
3.62
Vittsjö GIK
3.62
0.0 PB
  
16Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
3.58
Eslövs IF
3.58
+0.4 PB
  
17Ingrid Södertun
3.57
IFK Helsingborg
3.57
0.0 PB
  
18Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
3.31
0.0 PB
  
19Lamija MustaficIF Kronan
3.15
0.0 PB
  
20Lily Björk
3.10
IFK Halmstad
3.10
0.0 SB
  
21Elin Sjöström
2.71
Eslövs AI
2.71
–0.7 PB
  
Hellqvist4.72
0.0
4.40
+0.4
4.57
0.0
4.69
-1.5
4.52
0.0
4.45
+0.4
Ranelid3.94
+0.7
4.05
0.0
4.02
-0.1
4.02
-0.8
4.14
+1.5
4.01
-0.1
Rosbergx3.76
+0.2
3.82
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.09
0.0
3.97
-1.1
Karlsson4.11
0.0
4.03
0.0
4.07
+0.4
4.06
0.0
4.11
-0.2
3.99
+0.5
Nilsson3.76
+0.2
3.71
+0.2
4.06
0.0
4.05
-0.2
x3.77
+0.6
Möncke Almberg3.81
0.0
3.34
0.0
3.73
-1.2
3.71
-0.1
3.88
0.0
3.98
0.0
Trobäck3.69
-0.7
3.76
0.0
3.92
0.0
3.96
-0.2
3.86
0.0
3.79
-0.3
Krantz Elm3.79
0.0
3.52
+0.7
3.72
+0.4
Bergen3.66
+0.4
3.77
-1.3
3.71
0.0
Jammeh3.71
+0.7
3.54
0.0
3.72
+0.4
Olsson3.67
0.0
2.47
0.0
3.54
0.0
Nilsson3.02
0.0
3.52
+0.2
3.66
0.0
Mikkelsen3.63
0.0
3.59
-1.2
3.49
0.0
Jeppsson3.63
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.58
0.0
Palmquist3.62
0.0
3.53
+0.8
3.55
+0.6
Malm3.58
+0.4
x3.45
+0.7
Södertun3.57
0.0
3.46
0.0
3.51
+0.2
Sigurdsson3.24
0.0
3.31
0.0
3.31
+0.5
Mustafic3.15
0.0
3.12
-0.2
3.01
0.0
Björk3.02
0.0
3.10
0.0
3.03
+0.4
Sjöström2.71
-0.7
2.65
0.0
2.47
0.0
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
8.92
IFK Helsingborg
8.92
+0.9 PB
  
2Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
8.46
–0.1 PB
  
3Ida Olsson
8.38
Åhus FIK
8.38
+0.4 PB
  
4Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
8.33
Simrishamns AIF
8.33
+0.6 PB
  
5Nadia La Fleur
8.05
IFK Trelleborg
8.05
+0.9 PB
  
6Astrid Hansson
7.74w
IK Finish
7.74w
+4.1
  
7Elin Sjöström
6.82
Eslövs AI
6.82
+1.7 PB
  
Karlsson8.75
-0.1
8.58
+0.9
8.85
+1.9
8.60
+1.9
8.69
+1.5
8.92
+0.9
Krantz Elm8.25
+0.8
8.46
-0.1
8.42
+0.2
8.36w
+2.1
8.01
+1.0
8.13
+1.1
Olsson8.15
+1.0
8.38
+0.4
8.31
-0.4
8.28
+0.4
7.91
+1.9
x
Viscomi7.99
+1.7
8.10
+0.3
8.25w
+4.5
8.25
+0.7
8.33
+0.6
8.21
-0.2
La Fleur7.87
-0.1
7.87
-0.2
7.84
0.0
7.90
+1.3
8.05
+0.9
8.00
-0.1
Hansson7.29
+0.2
xx7.74w
+4.1
7.61w
+2.3
x
Sjöströmx6.66
-0.4
x6.62w
+3.7
6.65
+0.6
6.82
+1.7
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Felicia ThediusMalmö AI
8.25
PB
  
2Lykke BruzeliusMalmö AI
8.17
PB
  
3Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
8.11
PB
  
4Alva Tufvesson
7.59
Eslövs AI
7.59
PB
  
5Tove Nilsson
7.58
Höganäs FF
7.58
SB
  
6Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
7.50
IFK Helsingborg
7.50
PB
  
7Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
6.59
Simrishamns AIF
6.59
PB
  
8Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
6.43
PB
  
9Ellie GreydanusMalmö AI
5.85
PB
  
10Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
5.60
Eslövs IF
5.60
PB
  
11Linéa Lyckekil
5.44
IFK Halmstad
5.44
PB
  
12Ida Olsson
5.26
Åhus FIK
5.26
  
13Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
5.24
PB
  
Thedius8.047.948.258.13
Bruzelius7.387.757.648.17
Ronlan7.007.888.117.57
Tufvesson6.226.977.307.59
Nilsson6.876.127.587.24
Karlsson7.007.246.727.50
Viscomi6.596.345.595.13
Sigurdsson5.255.916.346.43
Greydanus5.195.855.795.57
Malm5.075.235.005.60
Lyckekil5.444.454.414.99
Olsson5.264.97x5.22
Bengtsson ElMohamed5.035.245.234.92
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Alva Tufvesson
15.81
Eslövs AI
15.81
PB
  
2Ida Olsson
14.38
Åhus FIK
14.38
PB
  
3Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
13.42
PB
  
Tufvessonx13.8813.7415.81
Olsson14.3811.3813.1111.98
Bengtsson ElMohamedx10.6811.8413.42
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Lykke BruzeliusMalmö AI
17.42
PB
  
2Nadia La Fleur
16.03
IFK Trelleborg
16.03
PB
  
3Elin Sjöström
13.12
Eslövs AI
13.12
PB
  
4Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
11.67
PB
  
5Ida Olsson
9.41
Åhus FIK
9.41
PB
  
6Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
8.18
PB
  
Bruzelius12.0513.0617.4213.21
La Fleur11.0513.0416.0315.46
Sjöström13.1212.8011.6412.58
Sigurdsson4.2411.678.958.38
Olsson9.418.407.466.37
Bengtsson ElMohamed5.978.185.956.69