0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Västra Mark IP   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 200 (99+101)   Starter: 233 (116+117)

1Hammarby IF185.5
2Turebergs FK185
3IFK Göteborg148
4Gefle IF145
5KA 2 IF140.5
6Malmö AI126.5
7Västerås FK117
8Upsala IF116
9Hässelby SK112
10IF Göta Karlstad102
11IFK Lund90
12IFK Växjö85
13Huddinge AIS81.5
Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
10.88
IFK Göteborg
10.88
PB
  
2Leo Blomberg
11.30
IF Göta Karlstad
11.30
PB
  
3Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
11.50
Upsala IF
11.50
PB
  
4Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
11.69
Västerås FK
11.69
PB
  
5Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
12.23
PB
  
6Joel Wikström
12.43
Huddinge AIS
12.43
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Emil Cimander
11.25
Malmö AI
11.25
SB
  
2Elias Kapell
11.31
Hammarby IF
11.31
PB
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
11.32
PB
  
4Hugo Nowak
11.32
Gefle IF
11.32
PB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
11.41
PB
  
6Elliot Hultell
11.80
Hässelby SK
11.80
SB
  
7Gustav Johansson
12.01
IFK Växjö
12.01
PB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Karlsson
50.97
Hammarby IF
50.97
PB
  
2Andreas Linder
51.51
Upsala IF
51.51
PB
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
51.92
PB
  
4Elliot Sjöberg
55.83
Huddinge AIS
55.83
  
5Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
55.90
Västerås FK
55.90
PB
  
Final B
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
51.09
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
52.59
IFK Göteborg
52.59
  
3Jakob JungnerIFK Lund
54.38
PB
  
4Wilmer Ahlberg
55.24
Malmö AI
55.24
  
5Anton Petersson
58.32
Hässelby SK
58.32
SB
  
Final C
1Hugo Nowak
52.46
Gefle IF
52.46
PB
  
2Jacob Åhman
53.50
IF Göta Karlstad
53.50
PB
  
3Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
59.26
IFK Växjö
59.26
PB
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
9:16.33
Upsala IF
9:16.33
PB
  
2Jacob Åhman
9:35.36
IF Göta Karlstad
9:35.36
PB
  
3Albert Ziegler
9:37.97
Turebergs FK
9:37.97
SB
  
4Alexander Hägg
9:38.03
Hässelby SK
9:38.03
PB
  
5Rasmus Berglund
9:41.58
Huddinge AIS
9:41.58
PB
  
6Max Petersson
9:46.79
KA 2 IF
9:46.79
PB
  
7Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
9:50.34
Hammarby IF
9:50.34
  
8Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
9:50.79
Västerås FK
9:50.79
PB
  
9Melvin Lessner Sveen
9:56.57
IFK Göteborg
9:56.57
PB
  
10Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
10:02.07
IFK Växjö
10:02.07
PB
  
11Andreas Hentrich HansenMalmö AI
10:08.95
PB
  
12Oscar Norberg
10:34.86
Gefle IF
10:34.86
PB
  
13Isak Lindahl
11:07.85
IFK Lund
11:07.85
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Herre
38.96
Hammarby IF
38.96
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
40.10
IFK Göteborg
40.10
SB
  
3Elias Karén
42.71
Upsala IF
42.71
PB
  
Oskar NisserGefle IF
DNF
  
Final B
1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
40.41
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
40.68
Turebergs FK
40.68
PB
  
3Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
42.66
PB
  
4Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
45.14
Västerås FK
45.14
PB
  
Final C
1Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
42.88
Hässelby SK
42.88
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
43.62
IFK Växjö
43.62
PB
  
3Olle Lindberg
47.27
Malmö AI
47.27
PB
  
4Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
48.25
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.94
SB
  
2Elvin Rahm
1.94
Gefle IF
1.94
PB
  
3Nemanja Opacic
1.80
Huddinge AIS
1.80
PB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.80
PB
  
5Anton Roslund
1.80
Hammarby IF
1.80
=PB
  
6Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.78
Västerås FK
1.78
PB
  
7Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
1.75
IFK Göteborg
1.75
PB
  
8Manne Moberg
1.72
IF Göta Karlstad
1.72
PB
  
9August ThompsonMalmö AI
1.72
PB
  
9Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.72
=PB
  
11Jonas Gällstedt
1.72
Upsala IF
1.72
PB
  
12Albin Fagerberg
1.61
IFK Växjö
1.61
PB
  
13Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
1.61
PB
  
1.47
1.82
1.54
1.86
1.61
1.88
1.68
1.90
1.72
1.92
1.75
1.94
1.78
1.96
1.80
1.98
Källström-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
-
-
-
xxx
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xp
o
o
-
xxx
o
Opacic-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
Larripa Taxell-
xxx
-
-
xxo
xo
xxo
xxo
xo
Roslund-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
Wiklund-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Rogö-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Moberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Thompsono
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Gustafsson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Gällstedto
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Fagerberg-
o
o
xxx




Preihs-
o
xo
xxx




P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
13.62w
IFK Göteborg
13.62w
+4.5
  
2Elvin Rahm
13.18w
Gefle IF
13.18w
+3.3
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
12.77w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.77w
+3.8
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.73w
IFK Växjö
12.73w
+2.9
  
5August Thompson
12.63w
Malmö AI
12.63w
+5.2
  
6Alexander Mickelson
12.61w
Turebergs FK
12.61w
+4.4
  
7Tom Emfel
Tom Emfel 06, Hammarby
12.47w
Hammarby IF
12.47w
+4.6
  
8Uno Stål
12.45w
KA 2 IF
12.45w
+5.6
  
9Alfons Ekerot
12.19w
IFK Lund
12.19w
+4.5
  
10Viktor Norrby
11.97w
Upsala IF
11.97w
+4.7
  
11Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
11.89
Västerås FK
11.89
+1.0 SB
  
12Erik Pikkuniemi
11.85w
Hässelby SK
11.85w
+4.1
  
13Axel Mathiesen
11.14w
Huddinge AIS
11.14w
+5.5
  
Örnborg13.32w
+3.7
13.62w
+4.5
13.22w
+4.8
12.89w
+2.2
Rahm12.11
+1.9
12.06
+2.0
13.18w
+3.3
x
Dawood12.31
+1.8
12.74w
+3.9
12.77w
+3.8
12.42w
+2.5
Nordinxxx12.73w
+2.9
Thompson12.16w
+5.0
12.04w
+4.4
12.38
+1.7
12.63w
+5.2
Mickelson12.32
+1.5
12.47w
+5.2
12.57w
+4.7
12.61w
+4.4
Emfel12.47w
+4.6
11.37w
+4.0
12.27
+1.8
x
Stål12.45w
+5.6
x
Ekerot12.19w
+4.5
12.11w
+5.6
11.91w
+2.7
Norrby11.21w
+4.0
11.82w
+4.2
11.80w
+2.4
11.97w
+4.7
Wiklundx11.68w
+3.5
x11.89
+1.0
Pikkuniemix11.79w
+3.5
11.85w
+4.1
x
Mathiesen11.14w
+5.5
10.94w
+3.3
10.82w
+5.1
10.95w
+4.0
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
48.88
Turebergs FK
48.88
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
42.47
IFK Växjö
42.47
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
42.25
PB
  
4Lowe Wängelin
41.72
Upsala IF
41.72
  
5Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
40.64
  
6Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
36.57
SB
  
7Marcus Beckman
35.23
Hässelby SK
35.23
PB
  
8Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
32.47
IFK Göteborg
32.47
  
9Otto Hallgren
32.21
IF Göta Karlstad
32.21
PB
  
10Joel Wikström
31.12
Huddinge AIS
31.12
  
11Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
30.69
Västerås FK
30.69
  
12Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
28.36
PB
  
13Milton WiklundGefle IF
27.54
  
Ellgren45.8648.8848.0648.36
Belo Da Silva40.0842.1441.1842.47
Teglbjaerg42.05x42.25x
Wängelin41.17xx41.72
Bélec40.64xxx
Pavlidis36.41xx36.57
Beckmanx35.23xx
Arnell29.7532.47x25.73
Hallgren24.1529.5728.7432.21
Wikström28.3929.5631.12x
Dahlén29.54x30.4230.69
Löndahl28.3624.6525.5022.44
Wiklund25.0026.0225.7027.54
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
56.19
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
51.53
Hammarby IF
51.53
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
48.88
PB
  
4Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
48.28
IFK Göteborg
48.28
PB
  
5Oliver Sandberg
46.59
Huddinge AIS
46.59
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
46.46
Hässelby SK
46.46
  
7Theo Lydén
40.69
Malmö AI
40.69
PB
  
8Ludvig Ellgren
40.11
Turebergs FK
40.11
PB
  
9Johannes Forsblad
39.88
Upsala IF
39.88
  
10Liam Belo Da Silva
37.97
IFK Växjö
37.97
  
11Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
35.13
PB
  
12Otto Hallgren
35.13
IF Göta Karlstad
35.13
PB
  
13Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
29.87
Västerås FK
29.87
PB
  
Teglbjaerg52.09x53.4756.19
Kapell47.8751.5350.49x
Hedblom Greenx48.8844.3348.05
Rasmuson42.9141.49x48.28
Sandberg46.59
Lind45.0044.4946.4644.00
Lydén35.0240.6939.0333.18
Ellgren40.1139.2439.09
Forsblad35.73x39.88x
Belo Da Silva37.97
Preihs21.80x35.1334.04
Hallgrenxx35.1332.36
Karlén28.3329.87x29.46
P17 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1IF Göta Karlstad 
46.42
  
 
2IFK Lund 
47.10
  
 
3IFK Växjö 
47.74
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
49.69
  
 
Final B
1Malmö AI 
43.24
  
 
2Upsala IF 
45.16
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
45.66
  
 
4Västerås FK 
46.28
  
 
Final C
1IFK Göteborg 
43.28
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
43.40
  
 
3KA 2 IF 
44.06
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
44.64
  
 
5Gefle IF 
44.79
  
 
Kvinnor
F17 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Moa Wirstedt
25.15
Malmö AI
25.15
PB
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
27.26
Hässelby SK
27.26
PB
  
3Ida Kristiansson
27.61
IF Göta Karlstad
27.61
SB
  
4Lova Nordvarg
28.67
Upsala IF
28.67
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
24.34w
  
2Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
25.09w
Västerås FK
25.09w
  
3Elin Hjertzell
27.83w
Huddinge AIS
27.83w
  
4Enya JohannissonKA 2 IF
28.55w
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Esther Sahlqvist
25.15
Hammarby IF
25.15
SB
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
26.83
PB
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
27.01
PB
  
4Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
27.87
IFK Göteborg
27.87
PB
  
5Tilda Holgersson
28.53
IFK Växjö
28.53
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Borg
2:13.50
Hammarby IF
2:13.50
PB
  
2Linn Adolfsson
2:14.26
Hässelby SK
2:14.26
SB
  
3Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
2:19.58
Västerås FK
2:19.58
PB
  
4Lily Bosemark
2:21.11
IFK Lund
2:21.11
SB
  
5Anna Hillman
2:25.07
Gefle IF
2:25.07
PB
  
6Lilly Loggner
2:25.25
KA 2 IF
2:25.25
PB
  
7Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
2:26.20
IFK Göteborg
2:26.20
PB
  
8Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:27.81
Turebergs FK
2:27.81
  
9Clara Knutsson
2:28.48
Upsala IF
2:28.48
SB
  
10Lisa Bäckdén
2:29.72
Huddinge AIS
2:29.72
SB
  
11Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:30.28
IFK Växjö
2:30.28
SB
  
12Astrid Ahlberg
2:32.76
Malmö AI
2:32.76
PB
  
13Hilma Gunnarsson
2:48.29
IF Göta Karlstad
2:48.29
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Beata Wrigstad
5:18.33
IFK Lund
5:18.33
PB
  
2Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
5:20.67
Västerås FK
5:20.67
PB
  
3Ella Johansson
5:20.76
Hammarby IF
5:20.76
SB
  
4Lovisa Emanuelsson
5:42.47
IFK Göteborg
5:42.47
PB
  
5Ella Östblom
5:49.26
Gefle IF
5:49.26
PB
  
6Isabella VestergaardMalmö AI
5:56.42
PB
  
7Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
6:02.68
SB
  
8Moa Åberg
Moa Åberg 08, IF Göta
6:05.00
IF Göta Karlstad
6:05.00
PB
  
9Annie Grindange
6:24.22
Turebergs FK
6:24.22
PB
  
10Ebba Petersson
6:24.39
Upsala IF
6:24.39
PB
  
11Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
6:26.38
IFK Växjö
6:26.38
PB
  
12Elsa Andersson
6:42.27
Hässelby SK
6:42.27
PB
  
13Nora Söderqvist
6:47.78
Huddinge AIS
6:47.78
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ella Östblom
44.93
Gefle IF
44.93
PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
45.78
Hammarby IF
45.78
PB
  
3Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
49.66
Västerås FK
49.66
PB
  
4Hanna Brand
58.41
IFK Lund
58.41
PB
  
Final B
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
45.21
Turebergs FK
45.21
SB
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
45.28
PB
  
3Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
47.91
PB
  
4Moa Karlsson
48.28
IF Göta Karlstad
48.28
PB
  
5Vera Undin Cederberg
52.38
IFK Växjö
52.38
SB
  
Final C
1Clara Knutsson
45.64
Upsala IF
45.64
SB
  
2Ebba Elm
46.15
Malmö AI
46.15
PB
  
3Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
48.58
IFK Göteborg
48.58
PB
  
4Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
50.21
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
PB
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
PB
  
3Leonie Mörstam
3.75
IFK Växjö
3.75
PB
  
4Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.23
SB
  
5Bella Gisel
3.23
Malmö AI
3.23
PB
  
6Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.16
Västerås FK
3.16
SB
  
7Tuvali Åhser
2.86
IF Göta Karlstad
2.86
PB
  
8Ella Johansson
2.76
Hammarby IF
2.76
  
8Frida Sörqvist
2.76
Huddinge AIS
2.76
  
10Meja WalleringIFK Lund
2.56
PB
  
11Klara Engkvist
2.36
Upsala IF
2.36
PB
  
12Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
2.16
SB
  
13Saga Eckeskog
1.76
Hässelby SK
1.76
PB
  
1.76
3.06
1.96
3.16
2.16
3.23
2.36
3.30
2.56
3.35
2.76
3.50
2.86
3.65
2.96
3.75
Roth-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
Pott-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Mörstam-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
Strenius-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Gisel-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Lindqvist-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Åhser-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Johansson-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Sörqvist-
-
-
o
o
xo


Wallering-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Engkvist-
o
o
o
xxx



Eriksson-
o
o
xxx




Eckeskogo
xxx






F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.16w
+3.6
  
2Elin Hjertzell
5.50w
Huddinge AIS
5.50w
+3.2
  
3Anna Hillman
5.48w
Gefle IF
5.48w
+3.5
  
4Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
5.38w
Hässelby SK
5.38w
+3.2
  
5Johanna Fernberg
Johanna Fernberg 06, Västerås FK
5.32w
Västerås FK
5.32w
+4.0
  
6Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
5.24w
Hammarby IF
5.24w
+4.9
  
7Binta Jammeh
5.19w
Malmö AI
5.19w
+4.2
  
8Nora Alm
5.13w
IFK Lund
5.13w
+2.1
  
9Tilda Holgersson
5.02w
IFK Växjö
5.02w
+3.2
  
10Ebba Örlefors
4.94w
Upsala IF
4.94w
+3.1
  
11Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.91w
+4.8
  
12Victory Ezennaya
Victory Ezennaya 06, IFK Göteborg
4.83w
IFK Göteborg
4.83w
+3.4
  
13Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.74w
+2.6
  
Hallberg Hossain6.16w
+3.6
6.03w
+3.7
5.94w
+3.6
Hjertzell3.88w
+3.6
5.37w
+2.4
5.44w
+3.3
5.50w
+3.2
Hillman5.48w
+3.5
x4.97w
+3.0
x
Pihl5.13w
+3.1
5.30
+1.7
5.38w
+3.2
5.37w
+4.4
Fernberg5.16w
+2.9
5.32w
+4.0
5.25w
+3.5
4.94
+1.4
Sparv5.17w
+3.2
x5.24w
+4.9
5.15w
+2.8
Jammeh5.19w
+4.2
5.16w
+3.4
x5.15
+2.0
Alm5.13w
+2.1
4.83w
+5.1
5.01w
+5.2
4.94
+2.0
Holgersson4.82w
+3.7
5.02w
+3.2
4.90w
+2.1
4.78w
+2.5
Örlefors4.75w
+3.8
4.81w
+4.5
4.94w
+3.1
4.47w
+2.7
Johanssonx4.85
+2.0
4.91w
+4.8
x
Ezennayaxx4.83w
+3.4
x
Sahlin4.74w
+2.6
x4.30w
+3.8
x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.91
  
2Ellen Forsell
13.10
Hammarby IF
13.10
  
3Amanda Stropp
12.77
Gefle IF
12.77
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
11.84
Upsala IF
11.84
SB
  
5Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
11.64
IFK Göteborg
11.64
PB
  
6Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
11.09
IFK Växjö
11.09
PB
  
7Matilda Lindén
10.70
IF Göta Karlstad
10.70
SB
  
8Meja WalleringIFK Lund
10.64
PB
  
9Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
10.08
PB
  
10Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
9.61
Västerås FK
9.61
PB
  
11Filippa Kopparhed
9.33
Hässelby SK
9.33
SB
  
12Elin Larsson
9.30
Huddinge AIS
9.30
  
13Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.26
  
Cabanas Andersson12.7713.91
Forsell13.1012.81
Stropp12.7712.2511.86
Björngard11.1211.7511.8411.37
Erkfeldt11.649.8410.9810.28
Falk11.0910.2710.6810.09
Lindén10.489.7410.70
Wallering10.4910.6410.509.98
Westerlund9.1410.089.709.65
Brusling9.249.619.049.56
Kopparhed9.338.449.049.24
Larsson9.308.66
Lundquist9.016.899.269.15
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
51.82
Västerås FK
51.82
  
2Anna Bergin
50.26
Hammarby IF
50.26
PB
  
3Elin Runemar
50.05
Turebergs FK
50.05
  
4Elsa Kjellström
49.71
Hässelby SK
49.71
  
5Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
47.34
  
6Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
37.93
Upsala IF
37.93
  
7Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
35.67
PB
  
8Ida Ciric
Ida Ciric 06, IFK Göteborg
31.21
IFK Göteborg
31.21
PB
  
9Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
30.66
PB
  
10Elsa Lundquist
30.64
Malmö AI
30.64
PB
  
11Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
27.05
IFK Växjö
27.05
  
12Asta HägglundIFK Lund
26.97
SB
  
Elin Larsson
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Allard51.82xx48.27
Bergin50.21x48.9150.26
Runemar47.2449.8349.3850.05
Kjellströmx47.0449.71x
Alneroth42.6446.6446.4047.34
Löf36.74x37.93x
Toresson Runemarkxxx35.67
Ciric25.4630.3829.3431.21
Klangx29.1530.6627.09
Lundquist30.64x23.78x
Hultkvistx27.0526.90x
Hägglundxxx26.97
Larssonxxxx
F17 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1IFK Lund 
51.02
  
 
2IFK Växjö 
52.50
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
52.57
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
52.84
  
 
Final B
1Malmö AI 
48.48
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
50.40
  
 
3Västerås FK 
51.53
  
 
4Upsala IF 
52.37
  
 
Final C
1Hammarby IF 
47.73
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
48.52
  
 
3Gefle IF 
49.91
  
 
4KA 2 IF 
50.01
  
 
5IFK Göteborg 
51.51