0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 50 (35+15)   Starter: 50 (35+15)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Hansson
1:58.13
IS Göta
1:58.13
SB
  
2Neil Lowrie
2:07.57
IS Göta
2:07.57
PB
  
3Viggo Bakker
2:07.58
IS Göta
2:07.58
PB
  
4Mikael Seger
2:08.17
IS Göta
2:08.17
PB
  
5Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
2:10.36
IS Göta
2:10.36
PB
  
6Emilia Mandl
2:14.74
Malmö AI
2:14.74
PB
  
K 1
7Sara Liljegren
2:15.10
IS Göta
2:15.10
SB
  
K 2
8Ebba Wahlberg
2:22.14
Malmö AI
2:22.14
SB
  
K 3
Final B
1Ahmed Abdelhamid
2:12.57
IS Göta
2:12.57
PB
  
2Emil Nilsson
2:13.85
IS Göta
2:13.85
PB
  
3Elliott Johansson
2:16.51
Malmö AI
2:16.51
PB
  
4Måns Trulsson
2:19.42
Malmö AI
2:19.42
PB
  
5Per Lundqvist
2:21.97
IS Göta
2:21.97
PB
  
6Annelie Blomquist
2:24.04
IS Göta
2:24.04
PB
  
K 1
7Beatrice Ask
2:24.19
Malmö AI
2:24.19
PB
  
K 2
Lucas Carlsson
DNF
IS Göta
DNF
  
Final C
1Thomas Novin
2:17.23
IS Göta
2:17.23
PB
  
2Marcus Lundblad
2:19.85
IS Göta
2:19.85
PB
  
3Oliver Malmkvist
2:20.05
IS Göta
2:20.05
PB
  
4Mikael Stagling
2:20.62
IS Göta
2:20.62
PB
  
5Mike Bakker
2:22.71
IS Göta
2:22.71
SB
  
6Andreas Nilsson
2:24.54
IS Göta
2:24.54
PB
  
7Patrik Olsson
2:34.15
IS Göta
2:34.15
SB
  
Johanna HofvendahlIS Göta
DNF
  
K
Final D
1Terje Augdal
2:21.80
IS Göta
2:21.80
PB
  
2Andreas Strandberg
2:25.06
IS Göta
2:25.06
PB
  
3Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF
2:25.74
Båstads GIF
2:25.74
PB
  
4Mattias Stenström
2:26.53
IS Göta
2:26.53
PB
  
5Niklas Lovén
2:35.22
IS Göta
2:35.22
PB
  
6Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
2:36.38
PB
  
K 1
Florentina StojakovicIFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
K 2
Final E
1Peter Hagberg
2:27.59
IS Göta
2:27.59
PB
  
2Niclas Malm
2:31.22
IS Göta
2:31.22
PB
  
3Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
2:33.84
Björnstorps IF
2:33.84
SB
  
4Anton Jönsson
2:35.04
IS Göta
2:35.04
PB
  
5Leif Grönqvist
2:36.62
IS Göta
2:36.62
SB
  
6Alicia Larsson
2:38.04
IS Göta
2:38.04
PB
  
K 1
7Carl Hedberg
2:40.04
IS Göta
2:40.04
PB
  
Final F
1Ertan Isikli
2:33.76
IS Göta
2:33.76
PB
  
2Marcus Jansson
2:38.27
IS Göta
2:38.27
PB
  
3Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
2:43.16
Helsingborgs LK-92
2:43.16
PB
  
4Håkan Reistad
2:46.44
IS Göta
2:46.44
PB
  
5Thomas Nilson
2:47.63
IS Göta
2:47.63
PB
  
6Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
2:48.08
IFK Helsingborg
2:48.08
SB
  
K 1
7Josefine Carlberg
2:54.93
IS Göta
2:54.93
PB
  
K 2
Final G
1Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
2:57.46
Helsingborgs LK-92
2:57.46
PB
  
2Tina Reimer
3:07.49
IS Göta
3:07.49
SB
  
K 1
3Maibritt Nilsson
3:08.20
IS Göta
3:08.20
SB
  
K 2
4Maria Trönell
3:17.70
IS Göta
3:17.70
SB
  
K 3
5Britt-Mari Fagertun
4:00.97
IS Göta
4:00.97
SB
  
K 4