0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 49.03 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 49.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Nilsson Diehl Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07, Vallentuna 47.54 | 07 | Vallentuna FK | 47.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 53.85 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 53.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sanna Tollefors Sanna Tollefors 92, Vallentuna 35.38 | 92 | Vallentuna FK | 35.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tureberg 52.08 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 52.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 52.41 | 06 | Täby IS | 52.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Lindberg Beatrice Lindberg 07, Hellas 47.96 | 07 | Hellas FK | 47.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 46.19 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 46.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg NM | 06 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Purmonen Maya Purmonen 09, Rånäs 32.69 | 09 | Rånäs 4H | 32.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leia Finbom Höglund Leia Finbom Höglund 09, Hammarby 32.05 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 32.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alicia Gylfe Alicia Gylfe 08, Vallentuna 27.82 | 08 | Vallentuna FK | 27.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Nilsson Diehl Agnes Nilsson Diehl 10, Vallentuna 29.14 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 29.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|