0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arrangör: Trollhättans IF

Män
M 6 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
20:41
Strömstad LK
20:41
  
2Linus Nygren
Linus Nygren 99, Ulricehamn
21:26
Ulricehamns FK
21:26
  
3Peter Gross
Peter Gross 85, Trollhättans IF
21:38
Trollhättans IF
21:38
  
P17 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
14:44
Alingsås IF
14:44
  
2Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
15:15
Trollhättan FIK
15:15
  
3Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
15:52
Trollhättan FIK
15:52
  
P15 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Malte Palmér
Malte Palmér 09, Ulricehamns OK
7:26
Ulricehamns OK
7:26
  
P13 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
8:14
Trollhättan FIK
8:14
  
2Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
9:05
Trollhättan FIK
9:05
  
3Shadab Gawhari
Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström
9:25
Håfreströms IF
9:25
  
Kvinnor
K 6 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
23:51
Alingsås IF
23:51
  
2Sandra Andersson
26:00
IF Hagen
26:00
  
3Vilma Björkdal
Vilma Björkdal 76, Lidköpings VSK
26:51
Lidköpings VSK
26:51
  
F17 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Alice Samuelsson
16:36
Kongahälla AIK
16:36
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
17:14
Trollhättan FIK
17:14
  
3Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
17:46
Kongahälla AIK
17:46
  
F13 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9:39
Trollhättan FIK
9:39
  
2Stina Carlsson
Stina Carlsson 11, Kongahälla
10:20
Kongahälla AIK
10:20