0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 95 (40+55)   Starter: 98 (43+55)

Män
M 110 m häck     
21 maj
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +2.2
1Marcus Nilsson
14.80w
Högby IF
14.80w
  
M Stav     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
5.10
SB
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
4.40
=PB
  
3.70
4.50
3.80
4.70
3.90
4.90
4.00
5.00
4.10
5.10
4.20
5.20
4.30
4.40
Nilsson-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Thelandero
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
M Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Marcus Nilsson
43.79
Högby IF
43.79
SB
  
2Jacob Thelander
42.00
Ljungby FIK
42.00
PB
  
Nilsson43.79x43.77
Thelander42.0040.4541.52
M Tiokamp     
20 - 21 maj

Final A

Final
20 - 21 maj
1Elliot Duvert
7.414
Hässelby SK
7.414
PB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.551
Linköpings GIF
6.551
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
6.251
Hässelby SK
6.251
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
6.082
Hässelby SK
6.082
PB
  
5Kevin Duvert
6.076
Hässelby SK
6.076
SB
  
Viktor Rydåker
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
DNF
  
Duvert11.47/0.06.75/+0.113.022.0150.6114.67w/+2.237.084.8049.054:34.91
Nilsson11.56/0.06.53/+0.311.711.8352.9215.49w/+2.233.594.3047.164:52.50
Arousell11.49/-1.16.32/+1.112.131.8351.2116.57w/+3.536.153.9034.124:51.88
Duvert12.02/-1.16.16/+1.011.151.8354.1915.86w/+3.533.293.8045.174:50.37
Duvert11.83/-1.16.21/+0.111.051.8351.8616.41w/+3.531.283.7040.764:43.04
Rydåker11.81/0.05.94/0.010.961.8052.00
Gustafsson11.61/-1.16.72/+1.012.121.8051.6515.01w/+3.536.15
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
20 - 21 maj

Final A

Final
20 - 21 maj
1Leo Göransson
7.486
Klippans FK
7.486
PB
  
2Joel Enander
6.816
Täby IS
6.816
PB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
6.070
Västerås FK
6.070
SB
  
4Linus Wahl
5.027
IK Lerum FI
5.027
PB
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
DNF
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
DNF
  
Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
DNF
  
Göransson11.18/+1.17.11/+2.014.371.8949.9015.58/+1.640.644.2056.344:31.45
Enander11.40/-2.76.20/+0.612.761.8351.2714.66/+1.634.834.3046.804:44.02
Jaasund11.80/+1.15.77/+1.911.311.8651.7415.78/+1.632.053.9033.574:43.38
Wahl12.37/-2.75.98/+1.212.251.5657.1416.44/+1.630.59NH44.284:48.28
Stridh12.13/+1.15.61/-1.411.041.7457.52DNFw/+2.132.36NH27.16NM
Larripa Taxell11.59/+1.1NM13.131.9252.65DNFw/+2.1NM4.2051.65NM
Nielsen12.48/-2.75.35/+1.8
Törnström11.14/-2.77.09/+0.611.911.68DNFDNFw/+2.136.40
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
20 - 21 maj

Final A

Final
20 - 21 maj
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.073
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
6.834
Hammarby IF
6.834
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.183
IFK Göteborg
6.183
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
6.037
Hammarby IF
6.037
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
5.979
IFK Växjö
5.979
PB
  
6Aron Powell
4.684
Åhus FIK
4.684
PB
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.397
Linköpings GIF
4.397
PB
  
Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Teglbjaerg11.14/+0.96.73/+1.013.081.7451.1014.35w/+2.234.144.2052.424:35.95
Kapell11.37/+0.96.63/+2.013.821.7751.7114.77/+2.039.194.0052.855:11.24
Arnell11.72w/+3.26.15/0.012.901.6852.4915.41w/+2.234.543.4043.914:44.17
Gullberg11.65w/+3.26.07w/+2.912.221.5654.9715.68w/+2.234.954.2044.545:02.20
Belo Da Silva12.33/+0.95.60/+1.812.651.8955.9916.20/+2.041.833.9040.565:05.87
Powell11.90w/+3.24.97w/+2.99.711.5652.1717.69/+2.020.812.0035.904:44.32
Weber11.87w/+3.25.87/-2.110.601.561:00.9719.93/+2.029.803.3025.235:41.54
Rasmuson11.87/+0.95.63/+1.912.561.6852.42DNF/+2.030.56NH43.01
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
20 - 21 maj

Final A

Final
20 - 21 maj
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.053
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
4.140
FIK Färjestaden
4.140
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
3.972
Varbergs GIF
3.972
PB
  
4Kalle Karlsson
3.118
Ljungby FIK
3.118
PB
  
Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Rogö11.09/0.041.823.6045.865.99w/+2.113.871.742:24.27
Schütz12.50/0.035.363.6032.655.67/+1.910.481.712:30.10
Theander12.45/0.032.753.0037.495.41w/+2.411.201.682:30.63
Karlsson12.89/0.022.562.4029.355.07/+1.28.551.652:38.62
Mårtensson12.64/0.019.72NH17.274.65/+1.78.85
Back12.01/0.036.223.8054.99
P13 Femkamp P13     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Noel Henriksson
3.856
Falkenbergs IK
3.856
PB
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
3.808
IFK Halmstad
3.808
PB
  
3Tristan Back
3.794
Turebergs FK
3.794
PB
  
4Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
3.672
PB
  
5Liam Olsson
3.460
IF Göta Karlstad
3.460
PB
  
6Jonatan Johansson
2.956
IFK Växjö
2.956
PB
  
7Petrus Claesson
2.953
Wärnamo SK
2.953
PB
  
8Max Axelsson
2.663
Wärnamo SK
2.663
PB
  
9Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf 11, Helsingborg
1.691
IFK Helsingborg
1.691
PB
  
Henriksson10.42/+1.74.72/+0.227.521.171:45.89
Weber10.39/0.04.40/+1.121.671.501:54.49
Back10.89/0.04.37/-0.933.601.381:57.06
Rogö11.14/0.04.42/-0.530.291.261:51.16
Olsson12.11/+1.74.14/-1.824.201.501:55.27
Johansson12.27/+1.73.82/+0.223.101.322:02.37
Claesson12.25/+1.74.04/0.019.641.261:58.01
Axelsson12.34/0.03.97/+0.618.841.262:10.94
Ekelöf14.02/0.03.34/+1.715.041.082:25.27
M 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: -1.1
20 majVind: -1.1
1Vincent Arousell
11.49
Hässelby SK
11.49
SB
  
2Andreas Gustafsson
11.61
Upsala IF
11.61
=SB
  
3Kevin Duvert
11.83
Hässelby SK
11.83
SB
  
4Theodor Duvert
12.02
Hässelby SK
12.02
SB
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: 0.0
20 majVind: 0.0
1Elliot Duvert
11.47
Hässelby SK
11.47
SB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.56
Linköpings GIF
11.56
SB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
11.81
Upsala IF
11.81
=PB
  
M Längd tiokamp    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Elliot Duvert
6.75
Hässelby SK
6.75
+0.1 SB
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
6.72
+1.0 SB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.53
Linköpings GIF
6.53
+0.3 SB
  
4Vincent Arousell
6.32
Hässelby SK
6.32
+1.1 SB
  
5Kevin Duvert
6.21
Hässelby SK
6.21
+0.1 SB
  
6Theodor Duvert
6.16
Hässelby SK
6.16
+1.0 SB
  
7Viktor Rydåker
5.94
Upsala IF
5.94
0.0 SB
  
Duvert6.60
-1.8
6.69
0.0
6.75
+0.1
Gustafsson6.31
-0.3
6.52w
+2.8
6.72
+1.0
Nilsson6.53
+0.3
6.33
+0.1
x
Arousell6.32
+1.1
6.10
-1.2
x
Duvert5.86
+0.5
x6.21
+0.1
Duvert6.16
+1.0
3.75
-1.3
x
Rydåker5.46
-1.6
5.71
+1.5
5.94
0.0
M Kula tiokamp    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Elliot Duvert
13.02
Hässelby SK
13.02
  
2Vincent Arousell
12.13
Hässelby SK
12.13
PB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
12.12
Upsala IF
12.12
SB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.71
Linköpings GIF
11.71
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
11.15
Hässelby SK
11.15
  
6Kevin Duvert
11.05
Hässelby SK
11.05
SB
  
7Viktor Rydåker
10.96
Upsala IF
10.96
  
Duvert12.4213.02x
Arousell12.08x12.13
Gustafsson12.0912.1212.09
Nilssonx11.7111.67
Duvert10.7911.0611.15
Duvertx11.0510.77
Rydåkerxx10.96
M Höjd tiokamp    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Elliot Duvert
2.01
Hässelby SK
2.01
SB
  
2Kevin Duvert
1.83
Hässelby SK
1.83
SB
  
2Theodor Duvert
1.83
Hässelby SK
1.83
SB
  
4Vincent Arousell
1.83
Hässelby SK
1.83
SB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.83
Linköpings GIF
1.83
SB
  
6Viktor Rydåker
1.80
Upsala IF
1.80
SB
  
7Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.80
  
1.68
2.01
1.74
2.04
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.92
1.98
Duvert-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Duvert-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Duvert-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Arousell-
-
-
o
xo



Nilssono
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx


Rydåkero
xo
o
o
xxx



Gustafsson-
-
xo
xxo
xxx



M 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
20 maj
20 maj
1Andreas Gustafsson
51.65
Upsala IF
51.65
SB
  
2Kevin Duvert
51.86
Hässelby SK
51.86
SB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
52.00
Upsala IF
52.00
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
54.19
Hässelby SK
54.19
PB
  
Heat 2
20 maj
20 maj
1Elliot Duvert
50.61
Hässelby SK
50.61
PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
51.21
Hässelby SK
51.21
SB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
52.92
Linköpings GIF
52.92
PB
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +3.5
21 majVind: +3.5
1Andreas Gustafsson
15.01w
Upsala IF
15.01w
  
2Theodor Duvert
15.86w
Hässelby SK
15.86w
  
3Kevin Duvert
16.41w
Hässelby SK
16.41w
  
4Vincent Arousell
16.57w
Hässelby SK
16.57w
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: +2.2
21 majVind: +2.2
1Elliot Duvert
14.67w
Hässelby SK
14.67w
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
15.49w
Linköpings GIF
15.49w
  
M Diskus tiokamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Elliot Duvert
37.08
Hässelby SK
37.08
  
2Andreas Gustafsson
36.15
Upsala IF
36.15
SB
  
3Vincent Arousell
36.15
Hässelby SK
36.15
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
33.59
Linköpings GIF
33.59
SB
  
5Theodor Duvert
33.29
Hässelby SK
33.29
  
6Kevin Duvert
31.28
Hässelby SK
31.28
SB
  
Duvert35.2735.8637.08
Gustafssonx33.5236.15
Arousellx36.15x
Nilsson28.0333.5931.67
Duvert31.7233.1333.29
Duvertx31.2830.57
M Stav tiokamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Elliot Duvert
4.80
Hässelby SK
4.80
SB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4.30
Linköpings GIF
4.30
SB
  
3Vincent Arousell
3.90
Hässelby SK
3.90
SB
  
4Theodor Duvert
3.80
Hässelby SK
3.80
SB
  
5Kevin Duvert
3.70
Hässelby SK
3.70
SB
  
3.30
4.10
3.40
4.20
3.50
4.30
3.60
4.40
3.70
4.60
3.80
4.70
3.90
4.80
4.00
4.90
Duvert-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Nilsson-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
Arousell-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo

Duvert-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx

Duverto
-
o
o
xo
xxx


M Spjut tiokamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Elliot Duvert
49.05
Hässelby SK
49.05
SB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
47.16
Linköpings GIF
47.16
  
3Theodor Duvert
45.17
Hässelby SK
45.17
PB
  
4Kevin Duvert
40.76
Hässelby SK
40.76
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
34.12
Hässelby SK
34.12
SB
  
Duvert49.0548.4543.12
Nilsson47.1646.0046.31
Duvert45.1743.1441.07
Duvert40.7639.9736.68
Arousell32.8534.12x
M 1500 m tiokamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Elliot Duvert
4:34.91
Hässelby SK
4:34.91
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
4:43.04
Hässelby SK
4:43.04
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
4:50.37
Hässelby SK
4:50.37
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
4:51.88
Hässelby SK
4:51.88
SB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4:52.50
Linköpings GIF
4:52.50
PB
  
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: +1.1
20 majVind: +1.1
1Leo Göransson
11.18
Klippans FK
11.18
SB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
11.59
Hässelby SK
11.59
PB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
11.80
Västerås FK
11.80
PB
  
4Viggo Stridh
12.13
Täby IS
12.13
SB
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: -2.7
20 majVind: -2.7
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.14
SB
  
2Joel Enander
11.40
Täby IS
11.40
SB
  
3Linus Wahl
12.37
IK Lerum FI
12.37
SB
  
4Viggo Nielsen
12.48
IK Lerum FI
12.48
SB
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Leo Göransson
7.11
Klippans FK
7.11
+2.0 PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.09
+0.6 SB
  
3Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.20
+0.6 SB
  
4Linus Wahl
5.98
IK Lerum FI
5.98
+1.2 SB
  
5Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
5.77
Västerås FK
5.77
+1.9 SB
  
6Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.61
–1.4 SB
  
7Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.35
+1.8 SB
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
NM
  
Göransson6.97
0.0
7.11
+2.0
x
Törnström7.04
-0.1
7.09
+0.6
x
Enander6.07
-0.4
6.20
+0.6
x
Wahlx5.98
+1.2
x
Jaasund5.66
-0.7
5.74w
+2.3
5.77
+1.9
Stridhxx5.61
-1.4
Nielsen5.02
0.0
5.35
+1.8
Larripa Taxellxxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Leo Göransson
14.37
Klippans FK
14.37
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
13.13
Hässelby SK
13.13
PB
  
3Joel Enander
12.76
Täby IS
12.76
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
12.25
IK Lerum FI
12.25
PB
  
5Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.91
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
11.31
Västerås FK
11.31
SB
  
7Viggo Stridh
11.04
Täby IS
11.04
  
Göransson14.3414.37x
Larripa Taxell12.35x13.13
Enander11.6812.7612.67
Wahl11.8812.2511.52
Törnström11.91xx
Jaasund10.6210.9911.31
Stridhxx11.04
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.92
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
1.89
Klippans FK
1.89
SB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
1.86
Västerås FK
1.86
  
4Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.83
SB
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.74
SB
  
6Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.68
SB
  
7Linus Wahl
1.56
IK Lerum FI
1.56
PB
  
1.50
1.83
1.56
1.86
1.62
1.89
1.68
1.92
1.71
1.95
1.74
1.77
1.80
Larripa Taxell-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
o
xpp
-
xo
xxo
Göransson-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Jaasund-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
o
Enander-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Stridh-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx

Törnström-
-
-
xo
-
xxx


Wahlo
xo
xxx





P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
20 maj
20 maj
1Joel Enander
51.27
Täby IS
51.27
SB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
51.74
Västerås FK
51.74
PB
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
52.65
Hässelby SK
52.65
SB
  
4Viggo Stridh
57.52
Täby IS
57.52
PB
  
Heat 2
20 maj
20 maj
1Leo Göransson
49.90
Klippans FK
49.90
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
57.14
IK Lerum FI
57.14
PB
  
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +1.6
21 majVind: +1.6
1Joel Enander
14.66
Täby IS
14.66
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
15.58
Klippans FK
15.58
PB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
15.78
Västerås FK
15.78
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
16.44
IK Lerum FI
16.44
PB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: +2.1
21 majVind: +2.1
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
DNF
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
DNF
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
DNF
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Leo Göransson
40.64
Klippans FK
40.64
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
36.40
  
3Joel Enander
34.83
Täby IS
34.83
  
4Viggo Stridh
32.36
Täby IS
32.36
  
5Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
32.05
Västerås FK
32.05
SB
  
6Linus Wahl
30.59
IK Lerum FI
30.59
PB
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
NM
  
Göransson37.3440.6439.10
Törnström30.0136.40x
Enander34.3034.83x
Stridh26.92x32.36
Jaasund32.05xx
Wahlxx30.59
Larripa Taxellxxx
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.30
SB
  
2Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.20
SB
  
3Leo Göransson
4.20
Klippans FK
4.20
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
3.90
Västerås FK
3.90
SB
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
NH
  
Linus WahlIK Lerum FI
NH
  
3.20
4.40
3.70
4.50
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
Enander-
-
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
-
xxo
Larripa Taxell-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
-
Göransson-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Jaasund-
xo
-
xo
xxx



Stridhx







Wahlxxx







P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Leo Göransson
56.34
Klippans FK
56.34
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
51.65
Hässelby SK
51.65
PB
  
3Joel Enander
46.80
Täby IS
46.80
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
44.28
IK Lerum FI
44.28
PB
  
5Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
33.57
Västerås FK
33.57
SB
  
6Viggo Stridh
27.16
Täby IS
27.16
PB
  
Göransson55.2353.6856.34
Larripa Taxell46.4545.2251.65
Enander46.8046.2942.71
Wahl44.2843.7938.33
Jaasund30.7133.5733.20
Stridh27.1624.9425.77
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
21 maj
21 maj
1Leo Göransson
4:31.45
Klippans FK
4:31.45
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
4:43.38
Västerås FK
4:43.38
SB
  
3Joel Enander
4:44.02
Täby IS
4:44.02
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
4:48.28
IK Lerum FI
4:48.28
PB
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
DNS
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
DNS
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: +3.2
20 majVind: +3.2
1Aron Gullberg
11.65w
Hammarby IF
11.65w
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.72w
IFK Göteborg
11.72w
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
11.87w
Linköpings GIF
11.87w
  
4Aron Powell
11.90w
Åhus FIK
11.90w
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: +0.9
20 majVind: +0.9
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.14
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
11.37
Hammarby IF
11.37
PB
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.87
IFK Göteborg
11.87
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
12.33
IFK Växjö
12.33
PB
  
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.73
+1.0 PB
  
2Elias Kapell
6.63
Hammarby IF
6.63
+2.0 SB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.15
IFK Göteborg
6.15
0.0 PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
6.07w
Hammarby IF
6.07w
+2.9
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.87
Linköpings GIF
5.87
–2.1 PB
  
6Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.63
IFK Göteborg
5.63
+1.9 PB
  
7Liam Belo Da Silva
5.60
IFK Växjö
5.60
+1.8 PB
  
8Aron Powell
4.97w
Åhus FIK
4.97w
+2.9
  
Teglbjaerg6.40
+0.6
6.73
+1.0
6.31
-0.6
Kapell6.42
+1.2
6.63
+2.0
6.50
-0.2
Arnell3.12
+0.9
x6.15
0.0
Gullbergx6.07w
+2.9
5.74
0.0
Weber5.54w
+3.7
5.52w
+2.2
5.87
-2.1
Rasmuson5.63
+1.9
x5.63
0.0
Belo Da Silva5.60
+1.8
5.35
+1.1
5.57
0.0
Powell4.97w
+2.9
x4.80
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Elias Kapell
13.82
Hammarby IF
13.82
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
13.08
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
12.90
IFK Göteborg
12.90
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
12.65
IFK Växjö
12.65
PB
  
5Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
12.56
IFK Göteborg
12.56
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
12.22
Hammarby IF
12.22
PB
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.60
Linköpings GIF
10.60
PB
  
8Aron Powell
9.71
Åhus FIK
9.71
PB
  
Kapell12.9013.8213.18
Teglbjaerg13.08x12.89
Arnell11.9011.6912.90
Belo Da Silva11.3412.2312.65
Rasmuson12.3411.8812.56
Gullbergx11.6612.22
Weber10.609.9010.30
Powell6.689.717.86
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Liam Belo Da Silva
1.89
IFK Växjö
1.89
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
1.77
Hammarby IF
1.77
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.74
PB
  
4Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.68
IFK Göteborg
1.68
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.68
IFK Göteborg
1.68
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
1.56
Hammarby IF
1.56
PB
  
7Aron Powell
1.56
Åhus FIK
1.56
=PB
  
8Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.56
Linköpings GIF
1.56
SB
  
1.47
1.71
1.50
1.74
1.53
1.77
1.56
1.80
1.59
1.83
1.62
1.86
1.65
1.89
1.68
1.92
Belo Da Silva-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Kapell-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Teglbjaerg-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
Rasmuson-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
Arnell-
xxx
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xo
xo
Gullberg-
-
o
xo
xxx



Powello
o
o
xxo
xxx



Webero
xo
o
xxo
xxx



P17 400 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
20 maj
20 maj
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
51.10
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
51.71
Hammarby IF
51.71
PB
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
52.42
IFK Göteborg
52.42
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
52.49
IFK Göteborg
52.49
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
55.99
IFK Växjö
55.99
PB
  
Heat 2
20 maj
20 maj
1Aron Powell
52.17
Åhus FIK
52.17
PB
  
2Aron Gullberg
54.97
Hammarby IF
54.97
PB
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1:00.97
Linköpings GIF
1:00.97
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +2.2
21 majVind: +2.2
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
14.35w
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
15.41w
IFK Göteborg
15.41w
  
3Aron Gullberg
15.68w
Hammarby IF
15.68w
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: +2.0
21 majVind: +2.0
1Elias Kapell
14.77
Hammarby IF
14.77
PB
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
16.20
IFK Växjö
16.20
PB
  
3Aron Powell
17.69
Åhus FIK
17.69
PB
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
19.93
Linköpings GIF
19.93
PB
  
Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Liam Belo Da Silva
41.83
IFK Växjö
41.83
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
39.19
Hammarby IF
39.19
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
34.95
Hammarby IF
34.95
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
34.54
IFK Göteborg
34.54
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
34.14
  
6Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
30.56
IFK Göteborg
30.56
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
29.80
Linköpings GIF
29.80
PB
  
8Aron Powell
20.81
Åhus FIK
20.81
PB
  
Belo Da Silva41.14x41.83
Kapell26.9639.1937.53
Gullberg29.6033.8734.95
Arnell34.5430.6429.34
Teglbjaergxx34.14
Rasmusonx30.56x
Weber29.8029.7627.99
Powell16.1416.3820.81
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Aron Gullberg
4.20
Hammarby IF
4.20
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.20
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
4.00
Hammarby IF
4.00
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
3.90
IFK Växjö
3.90
=PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.40
IFK Göteborg
3.40
PB
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
3.30
Linköpings GIF
3.30
PB
  
7Aron Powell
2.00
Åhus FIK
2.00
PB
  
Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
2.00
3.40
2.40
3.50
2.70
3.60
2.90
3.70
3.00
3.80
3.10
3.90
3.20
4.00
3.30
4.10
Gullberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Teglbjaerg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Kapell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Belo Da Silva-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Arnell-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
Weber-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
o
Powello
xxx






Rasmusonx







P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Elias Kapell
52.85
Hammarby IF
52.85
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
52.42
SB
  
3Aron Gullberg
44.54
Hammarby IF
44.54
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
43.91
IFK Göteborg
43.91
PB
  
5Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
43.01
IFK Göteborg
43.01
PB
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
40.56
IFK Växjö
40.56
PB
  
7Aron Powell
35.90
Åhus FIK
35.90
PB
  
8Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
25.23
Linköpings GIF
25.23
PB
  
Kapell42.9152.85x
Teglbjaerg52.42xx
Gullberg44.5436.1742.70
Arnell43.9134.97x
Rasmusonx43.01x
Belo Da Silva39.7140.56x
Powell35.9030.1429.07
Weberxx25.23
P17 1500 m tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4:35.95
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
4:44.17
IFK Göteborg
4:44.17
PB
  
3Aron Powell
4:44.32
Åhus FIK
4:44.32
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
5:02.20
Hammarby IF
5:02.20
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
5:05.87
IFK Växjö
5:05.87
PB
  
6Elias Kapell
5:11.24
Hammarby IF
5:11.24
SB
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5:41.54
Linköpings GIF
5:41.54
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
20 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
20 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
11.09
SB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.01
Turebergs FK
12.01
  
3Fritz Theander
12.45
Varbergs GIF
12.45
PB
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
12.50
FIK Färjestaden
12.50
PB
  
5Ville Mårtensson
12.64
Huddinge AIS
12.64
PB
  
6Kalle Karlsson
12.89
Ljungby FIK
12.89
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
41.82
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
36.22
Turebergs FK
36.22
PB
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
35.36
FIK Färjestaden
35.36
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
32.75
Varbergs GIF
32.75
  
5Kalle Karlsson
22.56
Ljungby FIK
22.56
PB
  
6Ville Mårtensson
19.72
Huddinge AIS
19.72
PB
  
Rogö35.6241.8240.50
Backx36.2230.38
Schütz24.5227.8735.36
Theander32.75xx
Karlsson21.2522.56x
Mårtensson19.72xx
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.80
Turebergs FK
3.80
SB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
3.60
FIK Färjestaden
3.60
PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
3.60
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
3.00
Varbergs GIF
3.00
PB
  
5Kalle Karlsson
2.40
Ljungby FIK
2.40
PB
  
Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
NH
  
2.10
2.90
2.20
3.00
2.30
3.10
2.40
3.30
2.50
3.40
2.60
3.50
2.70
3.60
2.80
3.70
Back-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
Schütz-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
Rogö-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxp
Theander-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Karlssono
o
o
o
xxp



Mårtenssonxpp







P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
54.99
Turebergs FK
54.99
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
45.86
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
37.49
Varbergs GIF
37.49
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
32.65
FIK Färjestaden
32.65
PB
  
5Kalle Karlsson
29.35
Ljungby FIK
29.35
  
6Ville Mårtensson
17.27
Huddinge AIS
17.27
  
Back51.6454.9947.57
Rogö45.8644.06x
Theander37.4932.3336.68
Schütz30.0232.1332.65
Karlsson24.9728.8329.35
Mårtensson17.27xx
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.99w
+2.1
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
5.67
FIK Färjestaden
5.67
+1.9 PB
  
3Fritz Theander
5.41w
Varbergs GIF
5.41w
+2.4
  
4Kalle Karlsson
5.07
Ljungby FIK
5.07
+1.2 PB
  
5Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
4.65
+1.7 PB
  
Rogö5.90
+0.6
5.99w
+2.1
5.94
+0.8
Schütz5.28
+0.4
5.67
+1.9
5.44
+0.3
Theanderx5.41w
+2.4
x
Karlssonxx5.07
+1.2
Mårtensson4.64
+1.8
4.65
+1.7
4.29
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
13.87
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
11.20
Varbergs GIF
11.20
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
10.48
FIK Färjestaden
10.48
PB
  
4Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.85
  
5Kalle Karlsson
8.55
Ljungby FIK
8.55
PB
  
Rogö13.4813.87x
Theander11.20x10.53
Schütz10.2810.4410.48
Mårtensson8.638.858.75
Karlsson7.878.55x
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.74
SB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.71
FIK Färjestaden
1.71
=PB
  
3Fritz Theander
1.68
Varbergs GIF
1.68
SB
  
4Kalle Karlsson
1.65
Ljungby FIK
1.65
  
1.50
1.74
1.53
1.77
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
Rogö-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
Schütz-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Theandero
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Karlssono
o
xxo
o
o
xxo
xxx

P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
21 maj
21 maj
1Theodor Rogö
2:24.27
Habo FIF-04
2:24.27
SB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
2:30.10
FIK Färjestaden
2:30.10
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
2:30.63
Varbergs GIF
2:30.63
SB
  
4Kalle Karlsson
2:38.62
Ljungby FIK
2:38.62
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: 0.0
20 majVind: 0.0
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
10.39
IFK Halmstad
10.39
PB
  
2Tristan Back
10.89
Turebergs FK
10.89
  
3Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
11.14
PB
  
4Max Axelsson
12.34
Wärnamo SK
12.34
PB
  
5Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf 11, Helsingborg
14.02
IFK Helsingborg
14.02
PB
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: +1.7
20 majVind: +1.7
1Noel Henriksson
10.42
Falkenbergs IK
10.42
PB
  
2Liam Olsson
12.11
IF Göta Karlstad
12.11
PB
  
3Petrus Claesson
12.25
Wärnamo SK
12.25
PB
  
4Jonatan Johansson
12.27
IFK Växjö
12.27
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Noel Henriksson
4.72
Falkenbergs IK
4.72
+0.2 PB
  
2Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
4.42
–0.5 PB
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
4.40
IFK Halmstad
4.40
+1.1 SB
  
4Tristan Back
4.37
Turebergs FK
4.37
–0.9 PB
  
5Liam Olsson
4.14
IF Göta Karlstad
4.14
–1.8 PB
  
6Petrus Claesson
4.04
Wärnamo SK
4.04
0.0 PB
  
7Max Axelsson
3.97
Wärnamo SK
3.97
+0.6 PB
  
8Jonatan Johansson
3.82
IFK Växjö
3.82
+0.2 PB
  
9Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf 11, Helsingborg
3.34
IFK Helsingborg
3.34
+1.7 PB
  
Henriksson4.62
-0.1
4.70
+0.7
4.72
+0.2
Rogö4.33
0.0
4.34
-1.1
4.42
-0.5
Weber4.14
-2.9
4.25
+0.7
4.40
+1.1
Back4.36
+0.6
4.30
-2.2
4.37
-0.9
Olsson4.13
0.0
4.13
+0.1
4.14
-1.8
Claesson4.04
0.0
3.90
-2.9
3.97w
+2.3
Axelssonx3.96
+0.1
3.97
+0.6
Johansson3.75
-0.9
3.82
+0.2
3.82
+0.1
Ekelöf3.22
0.0
3.23
+0.1
3.34
+1.7
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Tristan Back
33.60
Turebergs FK
33.60
PB
  
2Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
30.29
PB
  
3Noel Henriksson
27.52
Falkenbergs IK
27.52
  
4Liam Olsson
24.20
IF Göta Karlstad
24.20
PB
  
5Jonatan Johansson
23.10
IFK Växjö
23.10
PB
  
6Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
21.67
IFK Halmstad
21.67
PB
  
7Petrus Claesson
19.64
Wärnamo SK
19.64
PB
  
8Max Axelsson
18.84
Wärnamo SK
18.84
PB
  
9Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf 11, Helsingborg
15.04
IFK Helsingborg
15.04
PB
  
Back33.6029.4032.10
Rogö28.0325.1330.29
Henriksson26.2925.8927.52
Olsson22.5920.4524.20
Johansson22.2817.8423.10
Weber21.5421.6720.22
Claesson16.4116.7119.64
Axelssonx18.8417.01
Ekelöf7.869.8915.04
P13 Höjd femkamp P13    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Liam Olsson
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
PB
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.50
IFK Halmstad
1.50
PB
  
3Tristan Back
1.38
Turebergs FK
1.38
  
4Jonatan Johansson
1.32
IFK Växjö
1.32
PB
  
5Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
1.26
SB
  
5Petrus Claesson
1.26
Wärnamo SK
1.26
PB
  
5Max Axelsson
1.26
Wärnamo SK
1.26
PB
  
8Noel Henriksson
1.17
Falkenbergs IK
1.17
PB
  
9Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf 11, Helsingborg
1.08
IFK Helsingborg
1.08
PB
  
0.99
1.23
1.02
1.26
1.05
1.29
1.08
1.32
1.11
1.35
1.14
1.38
1.17
1.41
1.20
1.44
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Weber-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Back-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
Johansson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
Rogö-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Claesson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Axelsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Henriksson-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx
Ekelöfo
o
o
o
xxx



P13 600 m femkamp P13    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Noel Henriksson
1:45.89
Falkenbergs IK
1:45.89
SB
  
2Alfred Rogö
1:51.16
Habo FIF-04
1:51.16
PB
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1:54.49
IFK Halmstad
1:54.49
PB
  
4Liam Olsson
1:55.27
IF Göta Karlstad
1:55.27
PB
  
5Tristan Back
1:57.06
Turebergs FK
1:57.06
PB
  
6Petrus Claesson
1:58.01
Wärnamo SK
1:58.01
PB
  
7Jonatan Johansson
2:02.37
IFK Växjö
2:02.37
PB
  
8Max Axelsson
2:10.94
Wärnamo SK
2:10.94
SB
  
9Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf 11, Helsingborg
2:25.27
IFK Helsingborg
2:25.27
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
20 - 21 maj

Final A

Final
20 - 21 maj
1Sophie Reid
5.258
IK Ymer
5.258
SB
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
5.200
02NED
5.200
SB
  
3Alma Uhlin
5.076
Falu IK
5.076
PB
  
4Justina Esangbedo
5.060
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.060
PB
  
5Tiffanie Magnusson
5.009
Upsala IF
5.009
PB
  
6Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
4.859
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.859
SB
  
7Frida Bergvall
4.378
Högby IF
4.378
SB
  
8Moa Erenbrand
4.117
Falu IK
4.117
PB
  
Emelie BiarnerKlippans FK
DNF
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Reid14.43/-0.61.5913.2325.97/0.05.19w/+2.142.572:26.01
Van Beilen14.91/-0.61.7411.4826.38/0.05.36/+0.338.342:25.00
Uhlin14.93/-0.61.7110.8624.86/+0.15.80/+1.922.282:25.38
Esangbedo14.99/-0.61.5913.8025.86/0.05.26/+1.239.292:36.16
Magnusson14.73/-0.61.5911.0425.85/+0.15.78/+2.029.692:25.91
Hedberg15.32/-0.61.6811.1026.46/0.04.85/+0.340.022:30.78
Bergvall16.08/-0.61.5313.0828.26/0.04.90/0.034.592:39.39
Erenbrand16.52/-0.61.5911.3628.26/+0.14.60/0.036.362:50.31
Biarner15.33/-0.61.565.9726.72/+0.15.04/+1.6
Stenström21.54/-0.61.5011.39NM/+0.1
F19 Sjukamp     
20 - 21 maj

Final A

Final
20 - 21 maj
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
4.956
PB
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
4.899
KFUM Kristianstad
4.899
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
4.861
Huddinge AIS
4.861
PB
  
4Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
4.677
IFK Växjö
4.677
PB
  
5Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
4.533
PB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.166
PB
  
7Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
3.986
Turebergs FK
3.986
PB
  
8Elin Jansson
3.202
IK Lerum FI
3.202
PB
  
Wilma Nilsson
DNF
Klippans FK
DNF
  
Svanhall14.28/-0.81.5911.6125.07/+0.65.27w/+2.535.662:41.12
Karström14.39/-0.61.6511.4725.72/+0.65.92/+1.023.502:41.72
Mårtensson15.33/-0.61.7410.2826.23/+0.65.57/+0.923.352:24.51
Theander16.18/-0.81.5311.3626.80/-1.05.60w/+2.940.872:40.38
Säfström15.72/-0.61.5011.5126.41/-1.05.41w/+3.027.872:32.51
Wållgren16.55/-0.81.5912.1527.45/+0.64.88/+1.327.702:47.71
Lind16.13/-0.61.749.7327.09/+0.65.02/+1.99.752:46.38
Jansson18.47/-0.81.418.3028.64/-1.04.63/+1.517.532:43.45
Nilsson17.04/-0.61.5911.6427.63/-1.05.36/+1.9
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
20 - 21 maj

Final A

Final
20 - 21 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.258
Turebergs FK
5.258
SB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.664
SB
  
3Agnes Kjellgren
3.085
IF Göta Karlstad
3.085
PB
  
Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
DNF
  
Back14.61/-0.81.5913.1926.89/0.05.20/+1.646.932:24.47
Cabanas Andersson15.09/-0.81.5614.5726.56/0.04.99/+0.429.292:42.54
Kjellgren18.32/-0.81.508.3330.66/0.04.11/0.021.682:46.87
Swerin16.03/-0.81.5010.0627.30/0.0
Rantzer16.99/-0.81.4410.1726.78/0.05.11/0.0NM
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
20 - 21 maj

Final A

Final
20 - 21 maj
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.094
Linköpings GIF
4.094
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
3.664
IF Göta Karlstad
3.664
PB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
3.327
PB
  
4Vera Undin Cederberg
3.326
IFK Växjö
3.326
PB
  
5Nora Karlsson
3.178
IF Göta Karlstad
3.178
PB
  
6Moa Kjöraas
2.724
F Bålsta IK
2.724
PB
  
7Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
2.609
KFUM Kristianstad
2.609
PB
  
8Nova Arvidsson
2.608
Stensjöns IF
2.608
PB
  
9Elsa Wiesel
2.579
Ljungby FIK
2.579
PB
  
10Astrid Hansson
2.564
IFK Halmstad
2.564
PB
  
Arwidson12.83/0.01.5911.304.90w/+2.339.911:39.77
Olsson13.19/0.01.627.894.94/+0.429.341:39.64
Blomberg12.44/-0.11.508.354.66/+1.424.461:49.05
Undin Cederberg13.83/-0.11.5011.394.61/+1.634.161:59.33
Karlsson12.61/0.01.448.194.68/+1.719.641:46.90
Kjöraas14.61/-0.11.386.544.31w/+3.419.991:42.62
Bergkvist14.96/-0.11.506.854.16w/+2.220.831:53.88
Arvidsson14.42/-0.11.447.674.31/+1.318.441:56.74
Wiesel15.41/0.01.358.124.10/0.025.241:51.88
Hansson14.20/0.01.387.094.20/0.018.841:53.78
F13 Femkamp F13     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Rut Wållgren
4.507
IK Lerum FI
4.507
PB
  
2Olivia Ståhl
4.457
IFK Halmstad
4.457
PB
  
3Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
4.402
PB
  
4Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
4.109
FIK Färjestaden
4.109
PB
  
5Julia Zettergren
Julia Zettergren 11, Mälarhöjden
4.083
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.083
PB
  
6Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
3.881
PB
  
7Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
3.615
IFK Växjö
3.615
PB
  
8Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
3.584
IFK Växjö
3.584
PB
  
9Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
3.431
FIK Färjestaden
3.431
PB
  
10Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
3.385
IFK Helsingborg
3.385
PB
  
11Svea Gunnarsson
3.383
IFK Växjö
3.383
PB
  
12Maja Martini
3.253
Motala AIF
3.253
PB
  
13Signe Wiesel
3.177
Ljungby FIK
3.177
PB
  
14Estelle GobitschekBromma IF
3.080
PB
  
15Lina Petersson
2.873
Istrums SK
2.873
PB
  
16Isabell Nilsson
2.864
Ljungby FIK
2.864
PB
  
17Molly Söderling
2.530
IFK Helsingborg
2.530
PB
  
18Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
2.507
PB
  
19Elsa Drakfors
2.397
Istrums SK
2.397
PB
  
20Thyra Söderling
2.066
IFK Helsingborg
2.066
PB
  
21Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
1.496
PB
  
Wållgren10.14/+2.01.5021.424.62/0.01:51.87
Ståhl9.90/0.01.5316.764.78/0.01:54.13
Orestig10.12/0.01.3824.584.68/0.01:56.45
Isberg10.51/+2.01.3825.594.34/+1.92:02.76
Zettergren11.04/0.01.4719.354.51/+1.31:57.27
Gobitschek10.87/0.01.2617.534.69/0.01:57.17
Erelt11.81/0.01.4415.284.06/+1.21:56.88
Karlsson10.91/+1.51.2917.284.06/0.02:01.92
Schütz11.57/0.01.3816.183.97/+0.22:05.48
Karlsson11.59/+1.51.3814.964.31w/+2.52:13.08
Gunnarsson11.50/+1.51.3515.353.98/+0.32:05.52
Martini12.11/0.01.2623.123.80/-2.22:11.54
Wiesel12.68/+2.01.2617.433.70/+0.51:58.15
Gobitschek11.47/+1.51.1412.413.69/-0.71:57.05
Petersson11.84/0.01.0814.913.74/0.02:07.04
Nilsson12.51/+2.01.2613.483.62/0.02:07.94
Söderling13.04/+1.51.2012.103.41/0.02:11.28
Bengtsson ElMohamed12.53/0.01.207.113.58w/+2.12:07.70
Drakfors12.81/+2.01.148.013.52/0.02:08.78
Söderling12.39/0.01.059.233.30/-0.82:27.12
van der Wal13.48/+2.00.935.233.31/-1.12:28.98
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: -0.6
20 majVind: -0.6
1Sophie Reid
14.43
IK Ymer
14.43
SB
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
14.91
02NED
14.91
SB
  
3Justina Esangbedo
14.99
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.99
SB
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
15.32
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.32
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
16.08
Högby IF
16.08
SB
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: -0.6
20 majVind: -0.6
1Tiffanie Magnusson
14.73
Upsala IF
14.73
  
2Alma Uhlin
14.93
Falu IK
14.93
PB
  
3Emelie Biarner
15.33
Klippans FK
15.33
PB
  
4Moa Erenbrand
16.52
Falu IK
16.52
SB
  
5Emilia Stenström
21.54
Huddinge AIS
21.54
SB
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
1.74
02NED
1.74
SB
  
2Alma Uhlin
1.71
Falu IK
1.71
SB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.68
SB
  
4Justina Esangbedo
1.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.59
PB
  
5Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
1.59
SB
  
6Moa ErenbrandFalu IK
1.59
SB
  
7Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.59
SB
  
8Emelie Biarner
1.56
Klippans FK
1.56
SB
  
9Frida BergvallHögby IF
1.53
SB
  
10Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.50
SB
  
1.41
1.65
1.44
1.68
1.47
1.71
1.50
1.74
1.53
1.77
1.56
1.59
1.62
Van Beilen-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Uhlin-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Hedberg-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Esangbedo-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Magnusson-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
Erenbrand-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Reid-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Biarnero
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Bergvallo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Stenströmo
o
o
o
xxx



K Kula sjukamp    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Justina Esangbedo
13.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.80
SB
  
2Sophie Reid
13.23
IK Ymer
13.23
SB
  
3Frida Bergvall
13.08
Högby IF
13.08
PB
  
4Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
11.48
02NED
11.48
PB
  
5Emilia Stenström
11.39
Huddinge AIS
11.39
  
6Moa Erenbrand
11.36
Falu IK
11.36
PB
  
7Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
11.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.10
SB
  
8Tiffanie Magnusson
11.04
Upsala IF
11.04
  
9Alma Uhlin
10.86
Falu IK
10.86
  
10Emelie Biarner
5.97
Klippans FK
5.97
PB
  
Esangbedo13.8013.7513.76
Reid12.8513.2013.23
Bergvall11.1511.8413.08
Van Beilen11.4811.33x
Stenström11.3911.35x
Erenbrand10.9111.0911.36
Hedberg10.2011.1010.56
Magnusson11.0410.5610.86
Uhlin10.6710.7010.86
Biarner5.715.655.97
K 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: 0.0
20 majVind: 0.0
1Justina Esangbedo
25.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.86
SB
  
2Sophie Reid
25.97
IK Ymer
25.97
PB
  
3Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
26.38
02NED
26.38
SB
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
26.46
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26.46
PB
  
5Frida Bergvall
28.26
Högby IF
28.26
SB
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: +0.1
20 majVind: +0.1
1Alma Uhlin
24.86
Falu IK
24.86
PB
  
2Tiffanie Magnusson
25.85
Upsala IF
25.85
  
3Emelie Biarner
26.72
Klippans FK
26.72
SB
  
4Moa Erenbrand
28.26
Falu IK
28.26
SB
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNS
  
K Längd sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Alma Uhlin
5.80
Falu IK
5.80
+1.9 PB
  
2Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
5.78
+2.0 PB
  
3Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
5.36
02NED
5.36
+0.3 SB
  
4Justina Esangbedo
5.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.26
+1.2 SB
  
5Sophie Reid
5.19w
IK Ymer
5.19w
+2.1
  
6Emelie Biarner
5.04
Klippans FK
5.04
+1.6 SB
  
7Frida BergvallHögby IF
4.90
0.0 SB
  
8Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
4.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.85
+0.3 SB
  
9Moa ErenbrandFalu IK
4.60
0.0 SB
  
Uhlinx5.61
0.0
5.80
+1.9
Magnusson5.57
+1.3
5.58
+1.7
5.78
+2.0
Van Beilenx5.28
0.0
5.36
+0.3
Esangbedo5.26
+1.2
5.17
+0.9
5.10
+0.3
Reid4.98
+1.2
4.60
+0.7
5.19w
+2.1
Biarner5.04
+1.6
x5.01
+0.5
Bergvallx4.83
+0.1
4.90
0.0
Hedbergxx4.85
+0.3
Erenbrand4.49
+0.5
4.60
0.0
4.60
+0.6
K Spjut sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sophie Reid
42.57
IK Ymer
42.57
SB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
40.02
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
40.02
PB
  
3Justina Esangbedo
39.29
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
39.29
PB
  
4Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
38.34
02NED
38.34
  
5Moa Erenbrand
36.36
Falu IK
36.36
PB
  
6Frida Bergvall
34.59
Högby IF
34.59
SB
  
7Tiffanie Magnusson
29.69
Upsala IF
29.69
PB
  
8Alma Uhlin
22.28
Falu IK
22.28
  
Reid41.0842.57x
Hedberg40.02x35.76
Esangbedo34.3939.2938.87
Van Beilen37.3938.3437.38
Erenbrand36.3635.23x
Bergvall34.3634.5933.87
Magnusson28.6829.6927.80
Uhlinx22.28x
K 800 m sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
2:25.00
02NED
2:25.00
SB
  
2Alma Uhlin
2:25.38
Falu IK
2:25.38
PB
  
3Tiffanie Magnusson
2:25.91
Upsala IF
2:25.91
PB
  
4Sophie Reid
2:26.01
IK Ymer
2:26.01
PB
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
2:30.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:30.78
PB
  
6Justina Esangbedo
2:36.16
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:36.16
PB
  
7Frida Bergvall
2:39.39
Högby IF
2:39.39
SB
  
8Moa Erenbrand
2:50.31
Falu IK
2:50.31
PB
  
F19 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: -0.6
20 majVind: -0.6
1Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
14.39
KFUM Kristianstad
14.39
PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
15.33
Huddinge AIS
15.33
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
15.72
PB
  
4Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
16.13
Turebergs FK
16.13
PB
  
5Wilma Nilsson
17.04
Klippans FK
17.04
PB
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: -0.8
20 majVind: -0.8
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
14.28
PB
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
16.18
IFK Växjö
16.18
PB
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
16.55
PB
  
4Elin Jansson
18.47
IK Lerum FI
18.47
PB
  
F19 Höjd sjukamp    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.74
Turebergs FK
1.74
PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
1.74
Huddinge AIS
1.74
PB
  
3Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
1.65
KFUM Kristianstad
1.65
SB
  
4Wilma Nilsson
1.59
Klippans FK
1.59
SB
  
4Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
1.59
SB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.59
SB
  
7Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
1.53
IFK Växjö
1.53
SB
  
8Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.50
SB
  
9Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
1.41
PB
  
1.29
1.53
1.32
1.56
1.35
1.59
1.38
1.62
1.41
1.65
1.44
1.68
1.47
1.71
1.50
1.74
Lind-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
Mårtensson-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
Karström-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Svanhall-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Wållgren-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Theander-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Säfström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Janssono
o
o
o
o
xxx


F19 Kula sjukamp    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
12.15
PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
11.64
Klippans FK
11.64
PB
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
11.61
PB
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
11.51
PB
  
5Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
11.47
KFUM Kristianstad
11.47
PB
  
6Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
11.36
IFK Växjö
11.36
  
7Lisa Mårtensson
10.28
Huddinge AIS
10.28
PB
  
8Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
9.73
Turebergs FK
9.73
PB
  
9Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
8.30
PB
  
Wållgren12.1512.10x
Nilsson11.2111.6411.58
Svanhall11.2711.6110.91
Säfströmx11.5111.25
Karström9.7011.4711.42
Theander11.3610.95x
Mårtensson10.2810.1110.16
Lind9.469.73x
Jansson7.957.828.30
F19 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: +0.6
20 majVind: +0.6
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
25.07
PB
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
25.72
KFUM Kristianstad
25.72
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
26.23
Huddinge AIS
26.23
PB
  
4Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
27.09
Turebergs FK
27.09
PB
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
27.45
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: -1.0
20 majVind: -1.0
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.41
SB
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
26.80
IFK Växjö
26.80
SB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
27.63
Klippans FK
27.63
SB
  
4Elin Jansson
28.64
IK Lerum FI
28.64
PB
  
F19 Längd sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
5.92
KFUM Kristianstad
5.92
+1.0 PB
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
5.60w
IFK Växjö
5.60w
+2.9
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
5.57
Huddinge AIS
5.57
+0.9 PB
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.41w
+3.0
  
5Wilma Nilsson
5.36
Klippans FK
5.36
+1.9 SB
  
6Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
5.27w
+2.5
  
7Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
5.02
Turebergs FK
5.02
+1.9
  
8Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.88
+1.3 PB
  
9Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
4.63
+1.5
  
Karström5.75
0.0
5.92
+1.0
5.72w
+2.3
Theander5.42
+1.4
5.45w
+3.6
5.60w
+2.9
Mårtenssonx5.57
+0.9
x
Säfströmx5.41w
+3.0
5.39w
+2.3
Nilsson5.36
+1.9
Svanhallx5.22
+0.6
5.27w
+2.5
Lind5.02
+1.9
5.02
-0.2
4.93
+1.4
Wållgrenx4.88
+1.3
4.71
-0.2
Jansson4.53
+0.2
4.63
+1.5
4.55w
+2.1
F19 Spjut sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
40.87
IFK Växjö
40.87
PB
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
35.66
SB
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
27.87
PB
  
4Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
27.70
PB
  
5Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
23.50
KFUM Kristianstad
23.50
PB
  
6Lisa Mårtensson
23.35
Huddinge AIS
23.35
PB
  
7Elin Jansson
17.53
IK Lerum FI
17.53
SB
  
8Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
9.75
Turebergs FK
9.75
SB
  
Theander36.7038.4540.87
Svanhall35.6635.5935.56
Säfström27.8727.2025.58
Wållgren25.9023.3427.70
Karström23.50xx
Mårtensson21.41x23.35
Jansson16.5216.6517.53
Lindx9.75
F19 800 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
21 maj
21 maj
1Lisa Mårtensson
2:24.51
Huddinge AIS
2:24.51
SB
  
2Linnéa Säfström
2:32.51
Klippans FK
2:32.51
SB
  
3Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
2:40.38
IFK Växjö
2:40.38
SB
  
4Linnéa Svanhall
2:41.12
Högby IF
2:41.12
SB
  
5Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
2:41.72
KFUM Kristianstad
2:41.72
SB
  
6Elin Jansson
2:43.45
IK Lerum FI
2:43.45
PB
  
7Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
2:46.38
Turebergs FK
2:46.38
PB
  
8Elsa Wållgren
2:47.71
IK Lerum FI
2:47.71
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: -0.8
20 majVind: -0.8
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
14.61
Turebergs FK
14.61
SB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
15.09
SB
  
3Julia Swerin
16.03
IK Lerum FI
16.03
PB
  
4Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
16.99
PB
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
18.32
IF Göta Karlstad
18.32
PB
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.59
Turebergs FK
1.59
SB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.56
SB
  
3Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
1.50
  
4Agnes Kjellgren
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
PB
  
5Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
1.44
SB
  
1.35
1.59
1.38
1.62
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Back-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Cabanas Andersson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Swerin-
xxp
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
Kjellgreno
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Rantzero
xo
xxo
o
xxx



F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
14.57
SB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
13.19
Turebergs FK
13.19
PB
  
3Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
10.17
SB
  
4Julia Swerin
10.06
IK Lerum FI
10.06
PB
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
8.33
IF Göta Karlstad
8.33
PB
  
Cabanas Andersson13.9514.3814.57
Back10.60x13.19
Rantzer9.4710.17x
Swerin10.068.927.44
Kjellgren7.608.028.33
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: 0.0
20 majVind: 0.0
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
26.56
PB
  
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
26.78
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
26.89
Turebergs FK
26.89
SB
  
4Julia Swerin
27.30
IK Lerum FI
27.30
SB
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
30.66
IF Göta Karlstad
30.66
PB
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.20
Turebergs FK
5.20
+1.6
  
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
5.11
0.0 SB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.99
+0.4 SB
  
4Agnes Kjellgren
4.11
IF Göta Karlstad
4.11
0.0 SB
  
Back4.90
+0.7
5.03
-0.5
5.20
+1.6
Rantzerx5.11
0.0
4.89
-0.4
Cabanas Andersson4.99
+0.4
4.83
0.0
x
Kjellgren4.11
0.0
xx
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
46.93
Turebergs FK
46.93
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
29.29
  
3Agnes Kjellgren
21.68
IF Göta Karlstad
21.68
PB
  
Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
NM
  
Back46.9340.1946.12
Cabanas Andersson28.3029.2928.38
Kjellgrenxx21.68
Rantzerxxx
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
21 maj
21 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:24.47
Turebergs FK
2:24.47
SB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
2:42.54
SB
  
3Agnes Kjellgren
2:46.87
IF Göta Karlstad
2:46.87
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: 0.0
20 majVind: 0.0
1Nora Karlsson
12.61
IF Göta Karlstad
12.61
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
12.83
Linköpings GIF
12.83
PB
  
3My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
13.19
IF Göta Karlstad
13.19
PB
  
4Astrid Hansson
14.20
IFK Halmstad
14.20
PB
  
5Elsa Wiesel
15.41
Ljungby FIK
15.41
PB
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: -0.1
20 majVind: -0.1
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
12.44
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
13.83
IFK Växjö
13.83
PB
  
3Nova Arvidsson
14.42
Stensjöns IF
14.42
PB
  
4Moa Kjöraas
14.61
F Bålsta IK
14.61
PB
  
5Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
14.96
KFUM Kristianstad
14.96
PB
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1.62
IF Göta Karlstad
1.62
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1.59
Linköpings GIF
1.59
PB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
1.50
PB
  
3Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
1.50
KFUM Kristianstad
1.50
PB
  
5Vera Undin Cederberg
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
SB
  
6Nova Arvidsson
1.44
Stensjöns IF
1.44
SB
  
7Nora Karlsson
1.44
IF Göta Karlstad
1.44
PB
  
8Moa Kjöraas
1.38
F Bålsta IK
1.38
SB
  
9Astrid Hansson
1.38
IFK Halmstad
1.38
PB
  
10Elsa Wiesel
1.35
Ljungby FIK
1.35
SB
  
1.20
1.44
1.23
1.47
1.26
1.50
1.29
1.53
1.32
1.56
1.35
1.59
1.38
1.62
1.41
1.65
Olsson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
Arwidson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
Blomberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Bergkvist-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xpp
o
o
o
o
Undin Cederberg-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Arvidsson-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Karlsson-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Kjöraaso
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Hansson-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xpp
Wiesel-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Vera Undin Cederberg
11.39
IFK Växjö
11.39
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
11.30
Linköpings GIF
11.30
PB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.35
PB
  
4Nora Karlsson
8.19
IF Göta Karlstad
8.19
PB
  
5Elsa Wiesel
8.12
Ljungby FIK
8.12
SB
  
6My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
7.89
IF Göta Karlstad
7.89
PB
  
7Nova Arvidsson
7.67
Stensjöns IF
7.67
PB
  
8Astrid Hansson
7.09
IFK Halmstad
7.09
PB
  
9Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
6.85
KFUM Kristianstad
6.85
PB
  
10Moa Kjöraas
6.54
F Bålsta IK
6.54
PB
  
Undin Cederberg10.9410.3111.39
Arwidson11.2811.3011.11
Blomberg8.357.948.21
Karlssonx8.198.01
Wiesel7.788.108.12
Olssonxx7.89
Arvidsson7.307.247.67
Hansson6.846.637.09
Bergkvistx6.396.85
Kjöraas6.216.546.40
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
4.94
IF Göta Karlstad
4.94
+0.4 PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.90w
Linköpings GIF
4.90w
+2.3
  
3Nora Karlsson
4.68
IF Göta Karlstad
4.68
+1.7 PB
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.66
+1.4 PB
  
5Vera Undin Cederberg
4.61
IFK Växjö
4.61
+1.6 SB
  
6Moa Kjöraas
4.31w
F Bålsta IK
4.31w
+3.4
  
7Nova Arvidsson
4.31
Stensjöns IF
4.31
+1.3 PB
  
8Astrid Hansson
4.20
IFK Halmstad
4.20
0.0 PB
  
9Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
4.16w
KFUM Kristianstad
4.16w
+2.2
  
10Elsa Wiesel
4.10
Ljungby FIK
4.10
0.0 PB
  
Olssonx4.94
+0.4
4.94
+1.1
Arwidson4.82w
+2.3
x4.90w
+2.3
Karlsson4.68
+1.7
4.54
+0.4
4.62
+0.5
Blomberg4.66
+1.4
4.29
+1.3
4.50
+1.4
Undin Cederberg4.61
+1.6
4.47w
+2.4
x
Kjöraas4.20
0.0
4.31w
+3.4
4.29
-0.3
Arvidsson4.17w
+2.3
4.31
+1.3
3.97
+1.5
Hansson4.10
+1.5
4.05
+1.5
4.20
0.0
Bergkvist4.13
+0.3
3.53
+1.3
4.16w
+2.2
Wiesel4.06
0.0
3.94
-0.4
4.10
0.0
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
39.91
Linköpings GIF
39.91
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
34.16
IFK Växjö
34.16
SB
  
3My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
29.34
IF Göta Karlstad
29.34
PB
  
4Elsa Wiesel
25.24
Ljungby FIK
25.24
PB
  
5Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
24.46
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
20.83
KFUM Kristianstad
20.83
PB
  
7Moa Kjöraas
19.99
F Bålsta IK
19.99
PB
  
8Nora Karlsson
19.64
IF Göta Karlstad
19.64
PB
  
9Astrid Hansson
18.84
IFK Halmstad
18.84
PB
  
10Nova Arvidsson
18.44
Stensjöns IF
18.44
PB
  
Arwidson37.2135.4839.91
Undin Cederberg32.6233.2934.16
Olsson29.3426.5726.52
Wiesel24.9023.2425.24
Blomberg21.44x24.46
Bergkvistx20.8320.79
Kjöraas19.9919.2117.28
Karlssonx16.1319.64
Hansson18.84xx
Arvidsson14.5417.0018.44
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
21 maj
21 maj
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1:39.64
IF Göta Karlstad
1:39.64
SB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1:39.77
Linköpings GIF
1:39.77
PB
  
3Moa Kjöraas
1:42.62
F Bålsta IK
1:42.62
SB
  
4Nora Karlsson
1:46.90
IF Göta Karlstad
1:46.90
PB
  
5Nike Blomberg
1:49.05
Habo FIF-04
1:49.05
SB
  
6Elsa Wiesel
1:51.88
Ljungby FIK
1:51.88
PB
  
7Astrid Hansson
1:53.78
IFK Halmstad
1:53.78
PB
  
8Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
1:53.88
KFUM Kristianstad
1:53.88
PB
  
9Nova Arvidsson
1:56.74
Stensjöns IF
1:56.74
SB
  
10Vera Undin Cederberg
1:59.33
IFK Växjö
1:59.33
SB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp F13    
Heat 1
20 maj Vind: +2.0
20 majVind: +2.0
1Rut Wållgren
10.14
IK Lerum FI
10.14
PB
  
2Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
10.51
FIK Färjestaden
10.51
PB
  
3Isabell Nilsson
12.51
Ljungby FIK
12.51
PB
  
4Signe Wiesel
12.68
Ljungby FIK
12.68
PB
  
5Elsa Drakfors
12.81
Istrums SK
12.81
PB
  
6Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
13.48
PB
  
Heat 2
20 maj Vind: 0.0
20 majVind: 0.0
1Olivia Ståhl
9.90
IFK Halmstad
9.90
PB
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
10.12
PB
  
3Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
11.57
FIK Färjestaden
11.57
PB
  
4Maja Martini
12.11
Motala AIF
12.11
PB
  
5Thyra Söderling
12.39
IFK Helsingborg
12.39
PB
  
Heat 3
20 maj Vind: +1.5
20 majVind: +1.5
1Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
10.91
IFK Växjö
10.91
PB
  
2Estelle GobitschekBromma IF
11.47
PB
  
3Svea Gunnarsson
11.50
IFK Växjö
11.50
PB
  
4Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
11.59
IFK Helsingborg
11.59
PB
  
5Molly Söderling
13.04
IFK Helsingborg
13.04
PB
  
Heat 4
20 maj Vind: 0.0
20 majVind: 0.0
1Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
10.87
PB
  
2Julia Zettergren
Julia Zettergren 11, Mälarhöjden
11.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.04
PB
  
3Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
11.81
IFK Växjö
11.81
PB
  
4Lina Petersson
11.84
Istrums SK
11.84
PB
  
5Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
12.53
PB
  
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    
Final 1
20 maj
20 maj
1Rut WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.50
PB
  
2Julia Zettergren
Julia Zettergren 11, Mälarhöjden
1.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.47
PB
  
3Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
1.44
IFK Växjö
1.44
PB
  
4Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
1.38
FIK Färjestaden
1.38
PB
  
5Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
1.38
IFK Helsingborg
1.38
  
6Svea Gunnarsson
1.35
IFK Växjö
1.35
PB
  
7Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
1.29
IFK Växjö
1.29
PB
  
8Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
1.20
PB
  
9Molly Söderling
1.20
IFK Helsingborg
1.20
PB
  
10Estelle GobitschekBromma IF
1.14
  
11Elsa Drakfors
1.14
Istrums SK
1.14
PB
  
12Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
1.08
PB
  
13Thyra Söderling
1.05
IFK Helsingborg
1.05
PB
  
14Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
0.93
PB
  
0.81
1.05
0.84
1.08
0.87
1.11
0.90
1.14
0.93
1.17
0.96
1.20
0.99
1.23
1.02
1.26
Wållgren-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Zettergren-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
Erelt-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Schütz-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Gunnarsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Bengtsson ElMohamed-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Söderling-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Gobitschek-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Drakfors-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Petersson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Söderling-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
van der Walo
o
o
o
o
xxp


Final 2
20 maj
20 maj
1Olivia Ståhl
1.53
IFK Halmstad
1.53
PB
  
2Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
1.38
FIK Färjestaden
1.38
PB
  
3Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
1.38
PB
  
4Maja Martini
1.26
Motala AIF
1.26
  
5Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
1.26
  
6Signe Wiesel
1.26
Ljungby FIK
1.26
PB
  
6Isabell NilssonLjungby FIK
1.26
  
1.05
1.29
1.08
1.32
1.11
1.35
1.14
1.38
1.17
1.41
1.20
1.44
1.23
1.47
1.26
1.50
Ståhl-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Isberg-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
Orestig-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Martini-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Gobitschek-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Wieselo
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Nilssono
xxx
o
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
F13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp F13    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
25.59
FIK Färjestaden
25.59
PB
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
24.58
  
3Maja Martini
23.12
Motala AIF
23.12
PB
  
4Rut Wållgren
21.42
IK Lerum FI
21.42
PB
  
5Julia Zettergren
Julia Zettergren 11, Mälarhöjden
19.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
19.35
SB
  
6Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
17.53
PB
  
7Signe Wiesel
17.43
Ljungby FIK
17.43
SB
  
8Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
17.28
IFK Växjö
17.28
PB
  
9Olivia Ståhl
16.76
IFK Halmstad
16.76
PB
  
10Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
16.18
FIK Färjestaden
16.18
PB
  
11Svea Gunnarsson
15.35
IFK Växjö
15.35
PB
  
12Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
15.28
IFK Växjö
15.28
PB
  
13Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
14.96
IFK Helsingborg
14.96
PB
  
14Lina Petersson
14.91
Istrums SK
14.91
PB
  
15Isabell Nilsson
13.48
Ljungby FIK
13.48
PB
  
16Estelle GobitschekBromma IF
12.41
  
17Molly Söderling
12.10
IFK Helsingborg
12.10
PB
  
18Thyra Söderling
9.23
IFK Helsingborg
9.23
PB
  
19Elsa Drakfors
8.01
Istrums SK
8.01
PB
  
20Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
7.11
PB
  
21Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
5.23
PB
  
Isberg25.5924.0518.97
Orestig24.5824.5421.78
Martini23.1222.9222.07
Wållgren19.4919.6321.42
Zettergren19.3516.4918.42
Gobitschek15.5416.7717.53
Wiesel13.1617.4315.99
Karlsson17.28x16.88
Ståhl11.8216.2016.76
Schütz16.18x14.64
Gunnarsson15.3513.7313.80
Erelt9.1715.2815.05
Karlsson14.3612.1914.96
Petersson14.9112.7513.47
Nilsson11.3713.4812.17
Gobitschek12.4110.8611.06
Söderling10.0310.0012.10
Söderlingx6.859.23
Drakfors8.016.776.72
Bengtsson ElMohamedx7.115.96
van der Wal5.234.635.23
F13 Längd (zon) femkamp F13    
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Olivia Ståhl
4.78
IFK Halmstad
4.78
0.0 PB
  
2Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
4.69
0.0
  
3Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
4.68
0.0 PB
  
4Rut WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.62
0.0 PB
  
5Julia Zettergren
Julia Zettergren 11, Mälarhöjden
4.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.51
+1.3 PB
  
6Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
4.34
FIK Färjestaden
4.34
+1.9 PB
  
7Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
4.31w
IFK Helsingborg
4.31w
+2.5
  
8Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
4.06
IFK Växjö
4.06
+1.2 PB
  
9Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
4.06
IFK Växjö
4.06
0.0 PB
  
10Svea Gunnarsson
3.98
IFK Växjö
3.98
+0.3 PB
  
11Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
3.97
FIK Färjestaden
3.97
+0.2 PB
  
12Maja Martini
3.80
Motala AIF
3.80
–2.2 SB
  
13Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
3.74
0.0 PB
  
14Signe Wiesel
3.70
Ljungby FIK
3.70
+0.5 SB
  
15Estelle GobitschekBromma IF
3.69
–0.7
  
16Isabell NilssonLjungby FIK
3.62
0.0
  
17Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
3.58w
+2.1
  
18Elsa Drakfors
3.52
Istrums SK
3.52
0.0 PB
  
19Molly Söderling
3.41
IFK Helsingborg
3.41
0.0 PB
  
20Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
3.31
–1.1 PB
  
21Thyra Söderling
3.30
IFK Helsingborg
3.30
–0.8 PB
  
Ståhl4.67
-3.5
4.78
0.0
4.58
0.0
Gobitschek4.58
+1.3
4.69
0.0
4.56
+1.3
Orestig4.64
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.68
0.0
Wållgren4.43
-1.9
3.89
+1.4
4.62
0.0
Zettergren4.51
+1.3
4.37
0.0
4.18
+0.8
Isberg4.05
0.0
3.95
+0.4
4.34
+1.9
Karlsson4.23
0.0
4.18
-0.9
4.31w
+2.5
Erelt3.98
+0.1
4.06
+1.2
4.06
-0.3
Karlsson4.02
+1.6
3.84
+1.3
4.06
0.0
Gunnarsson3.96
0.0
3.98
+0.3
3.94
-1.6
Schütz3.88w
+2.8
3.69
+0.6
3.97
+0.2
Martini3.73
+0.3
3.80
-2.2
x
Petersson3.74
0.0
3.55
+0.5
3.63
-0.6
Wiesel3.68w
+2.1
3.63
0.0
3.70
+0.5
Gobitschek3.63
+1.1
3.69
-0.7
x
Nilsson3.48
-1.5
3.40
+1.7
3.62
0.0
Bengtsson ElMohamed3.58w
+2.1
3.44
0.0
3.58
+0.5
Drakfors3.52
0.0
3.51
+0.9
3.51
0.0
Söderling3.36
0.0
3.23
+0.4
3.41
0.0
van der Wal3.20
+1.0
3.31
-1.1
3.14
+1.0
Söderling3.30
-0.8
3.21
-0.4
3.16
+1.3
F13 600 m femkamp F13    
Heat 1
20 maj
20 maj
1Rut Wållgren
1:51.87
IK Lerum FI
1:51.87
PB
  
2Olivia Ståhl
1:54.13
IFK Halmstad
1:54.13
PB
  
3Hedvig Orestig
1:56.45
Habo FIF-04
1:56.45
PB
  
4Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
1:56.88
IFK Växjö
1:56.88
PB
  
5Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
1:57.17
PB
  
6Julia Zettergren
Julia Zettergren 11, Mälarhöjden
1:57.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:57.27
PB
  
7Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
2:01.92
IFK Växjö
2:01.92
PB
  
8Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
2:02.76
FIK Färjestaden
2:02.76
PB
  
9Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
2:05.48
FIK Färjestaden
2:05.48
PB
  
10Svea Gunnarsson
2:05.52
IFK Växjö
2:05.52
PB
  
11Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
2:13.08
IFK Helsingborg
2:13.08
SB
  
Heat 2
20 maj
20 maj
1Estelle GobitschekBromma IF
1:57.05
PB
  
2Signe Wiesel
1:58.15
Ljungby FIK
1:58.15
PB
  
3Lina Petersson
2:07.04
Istrums SK
2:07.04
PB
  
4Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
2:07.70
IFK Helsingborg
2:07.70
PB
  
5Isabell Nilsson
2:07.94
Ljungby FIK
2:07.94
PB
  
6Elsa Drakfors
2:08.78
Istrums SK
2:08.78
PB
  
7Molly Söderling
2:11.28
IFK Helsingborg
2:11.28
PB
  
8Maja Martini
2:11.54
Motala AIF
2:11.54
PB
  
9Thyra Söderling
2:27.12
IFK Helsingborg
2:27.12
PB
  
10Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
2:28.98
PB