0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arrangör: FK Studenterna

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Tulu Chala
30:21
Keep Up RC
30:21
SB
  
2Miguel Palm
Miguel Palm 98, Hässelby
30:43
Hässelby SK
30:43
SB
  
3Daniel Lundgren
30:54
Turebergs FK
30:54
SB
  
4Andreas Jansson
31:29
Hässelby SK
31:29
  
5Viktor Zackrisson
31:36
Enhörna IF
31:36
=PB
  
6Karl Normelli
31:56
Keep Up RC
31:56
  
7Martin SvanborgBromma IF
32:09
PB
  
8Albin SjöblomYo RC
32:36
  
9Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
32:43
Spårvägens FK
32:43
  
10Tom Honig
32:56
Keep Up RC
32:56
  
11Freddy Leijon
33:47
Finspångs AIK
33:47
PB
  
12Ludvig Hansen
33:52
Hanvikens SK
33:52
PB
  
13Henrik Brattander
34:07
Huddinge AIS
34:07
SB
  
14Erik Norrbom
34:21
Turebergs FK
34:21
SB
  
15Patrik Bergenwall
34:25
PB
  
16Nicholas Bundle
34:28
PB
  
17Markus MunkhammarLudvika FFI
34:33
  
18Thaddäus Tiedje
Thaddäus Tiedje 91, FRA
34:40
91FRA
34:40
PB
  
19Malcolm Sterky
34:50
IFK Lidingö
34:50
PB
  
20Viktor Sundberg
34:54
PB
  
21Sebastian Graf
Sebastian Graf 94, SUI
34:57
94SUI
34:57
SB
  
22Erwan Weber
Erwan Weber 90, Fredrikshof
34:58
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:58
SB
  
23Niklas Serrander
35:02
PB
  
24Simon Rowland
35:13
Hammarby IF
35:13
PB
  
25Florian Kramme
Florian Kramme 94, GER
35:17
94GER
35:17
SB
  
26Joakim Svederman
35:23
Hässelby SK
35:23
SB
  
27Simon Harding
Simon Harding 86, Terrible Tuesday
35:37
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:37
SB
  
28Christoffer von Wachenfeldt
35:44
PB
  
29André Hermansson
35:50
Fredrikshofs FiF
35:50
  
30Max Öwall
35:52
SB
  
31Andreas HardeströmIF Linnéa
35:54
SB
  
32Nils Penton
Nils Penton 86, Terrible Tuesday
35:57
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:57
SB
  
33Andreas Bergström
36:01
Handelsbanken IF
36:01
  
34Jacob Lapidus
Jacob Lapidus 79, Fredrikshof
36:04
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:04
PB
  
35Simon Berglund
36:06
  
36Marcus Bell
36:07
Axa SC
36:07
SB
  
37Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
36:10
Hässelby SK
36:10
SB
  
38Staffan Westerdahl
36:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:11
SB
  
39Samuel Johansson
36:15
Växjö LK
36:15
SB
  
40Joel Lundblad
Joel Lundblad 88, Fredrikshof
36:25
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:25
PB
  
41Rasmus von SchoultzÅsarna IK
36:25
SB
  
42Edward Lunqe
36:31
PB
  
43Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
36:36
Hammarby IF
36:36
SB
  
44Pontus Linderoth
36:37
Örebro AIK
36:37
PB
  
45Andreas Härjefors
36:42
  
46Zacharias Ljungström
37:05
PB
  
47Max Hetta
37:11
PB
  
48Herman Degselius
37:13
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:13
SB
  
49Niklas Bitén
37:18
Hässelby SK
37:18
SB
  
50Daniel Eklund
Daniel Eklund 84, Sthlm Frontrunners
37:21
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
37:21
PB
  
51Ruben Wennerberg
37:29
PB
  
52Björn Hummerdal
37:33
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:33
SB
  
53Karl Rosengren
37:35
  
54Aivar Heamägi
37:41
PB
  
55Malte Lessing
37:43
Täby IS
37:43
PB
  
56William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
37:51
KFUM Örebro
37:51
SB
  
57Björn Lindqvist
37:51
  
58Erik Adeler
Erik Adeler 79, NOR
37:52
79NOR
37:52
SB
  
59Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
37:53
Västerås LK
37:53
SB
  
60Solomon Seyoum
37:56
PB
  
61Johan Sundström
37:56
PB
  
62Svend Jacobsen
37:57
IF Linnéa
37:57
SB
  
66Terje Dahl
38:13
PB
  
72Philip Berglöf
Philip Berglöf 72, Terrible Tuesday
38:26
Terrible Tuesdays AC
38:26
SB
  
79Mathias Aldrin
38:48
Hässelby SK
38:48
PB
  
83Jonas Hellström
39:07
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:07
  
85Anders Hjertén
39:19
Vallentuna FK
39:19
PB
  
88Christian Engberg
39:21
PB
  
109Stefan Jansson
39:57
SB
  
114Henrik VikströmTäby IS
40:05
SB
  
124Lars Melin
40:33
Ockelbo SK
40:33
SB
  
126Karl Bertrandt
40:40
Värmdö IF
40:40
  
138Göran Isaksson
41:04
PB
  
143Carl-Johan LindgrenTäby IS
41:19
PB
  
158Rubin McRae
41:59
Duvbo IK
41:59
SB
  
190Göran Säfverblad
43:33
Hässelby SK
43:33
SB
  
193Thomas Pettersson
43:35
PB
  
197Per Sohlberg
43:39
PB
  
206Lars Söderfjell
43:59
SB
  
378Patrik Nissen
Patrik Nissen 58, Spårvägen
49:18
Spårvägens FK
49:18
PB
  
407Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
50:13
LK Nyköpings Runners
50:13
SB
  
518Johnny Nyhlin
53:28
PB
  
522Tage Winter
Tage Winter 47, Hässleholms AIS
53:47
Hässleholms AIS
53:47
SB
  
587Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
55:15
Löparnas vänner IF
55:15
SB
  
691Urban Näslund
58:16
PB
  
784Rupert Pertlwieser
1:02:52
PB
  
797Lasse Hallmén
1:03:34
PB
  
857Håkan Sandh
1:09:19
PB
  
858Staffan Långström
1:09:31
PB
  
861Mats Barkell
1:09:49
PB
  
891Tage Sandberg
1:15:42
PB
  
901Åke Cederqvist
1:18:44
PB
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Joacim Lantz
1:09:34
Ockelbo SK
1:09:34
  
2Vincent Weir
Vincent Weir 90, Fredrikshof
1:10:34
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:10:34
  
3Oliver Wykman
1:11:18
Högby IF
1:11:18
PB
  
4Mattias Derfält
1:11:22
PB
  
5Mikael Flockhart
1:11:23
Bauhaus SK
1:11:23
PB
  
6Viktor Brännmark
1:12:02
Piteå Elit SK
1:12:02
PB
  
7Mattias Jonsson
1:12:23
F Bålsta IK
1:12:23
SB
  
8Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
1:12:54
Västerås SOK
1:12:54
SB
  
9Henrik Zeffer
Henrik Zeffer 84, Kungsholmen
1:13:02
Kungsholmen BBK
1:13:02
SB
  
10Fredrik Pettersson
1:13:07
PB
  
11Philip Seweling
1:13:39
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:13:39
  
12Yury Leonenko
1:14:03
Finspångs AIK
1:14:03
PB
  
13Mattias Argårds
Mattias Argårds 89, IFK Mora FIK
1:14:32
IFK Mora FIK
1:14:32
SB
  
14Erik Axelsson
Erik Axelsson 96, Örebro AIK
1:14:53
Örebro AIK
1:14:53
PB
  
15Ludvig Johansson
1:15:01
IFK Lidingö
1:15:01
PB
  
16Mikael Sahlberg
Mikael Sahlberg 85, Terrible Tuesday
1:15:09
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:15:09
SB
  
17Philip Arvidson
1:15:12
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:12
PB
  
18Direnc Özdemir
1:15:58
SB
  
19Alexander Söderberg
1:16:05
Spårvägens FK
1:16:05
  
20Johannes Andersson
1:16:36
Finspångs AIK
1:16:36
PB
  
21Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
1:16:39
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:16:39
SB
  
22Emil Bäcklund
1:17:20
Uppsala LK
1:17:20
PB
  
23Pontus Nordström
1:17:38
Östervåla IF
1:17:38
PB
  
24Adam Dennis
1:17:54
SB
  
25Martin Sandberg
1:18:05
IFK Lidingö
1:18:05
PB
  
26Joakim Thelin
1:18:33
Upsala IF
1:18:33
SB
  
27Filip Andersson
1:18:48
PB
  
28Andreas Mathson
1:18:54
IF Linnéa
1:18:54
SB
  
29William Jansson
1:18:58
PB
  
30Daniel Franco Cereceda
1:19:10
IKJ Haninge
1:19:10
SB
  
31Jonatan Alvaeus
1:19:13
Upsala IF
1:19:13
SB
  
32Robert Löfgren
1:19:29
IF Linnéa
1:19:29
SB
  
33Vasily Isupov
1:19:36
Finspångs AIK
1:19:36
PB
  
34Peder Sahlqvist
Peder Sahlqvist 82, F&S Sollentuna
1:19:51
F&S Sollentuna
1:19:51
PB
  
35Filip Vikander
1:19:58
PB
  
36Takeshi Stokoe
1:20:07
PB
  
37Gunnar Holmgren
1:20:13
IFK Umeå
1:20:13
PB
  
38Mikael Svedjeholm
1:20:15
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:20:15
SB
  
39Simon Said
1:20:25
PB
  
40George Ellem
1:20:27
  
41Thomas Bergman
Thomas Bergman 84, Saltsjöbaden
1:20:57
Saltsjöbadens IF
1:20:57
PB
  
42Stefan Hållberg
1:20:59
IFK Lidingö
1:20:59
SB
  
43Mikael Eriksson
1:21:14
SB
  
44Martin Gidewall
1:21:47
IFK Tumba
1:21:47
SB
  
45Ludvig Hallberg
1:22:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:22:01
PB
  
46Jonas Lundmark
1:22:13
SB
  
47Oscar Gustavsson
1:22:15
SB
  
48Fabian Wennergren
1:22:32
PB
  
49Gustav Lindeborg
Gustav Lindeborg 93, Terrible Tuesday
1:22:44
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:22:44
PB
  
50Joakim Östergaard
1:22:46
PB
  
51Anders Nordlander
1:23:06
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:23:06
  
52Johan Boström
Johan Boström 90, Fredrikshof
1:23:10
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:23:10
SB
  
53Marcus Tiger
Marcus Tiger 85, Roslagsbro
1:23:19
Roslagsbro IF
1:23:19
SB
  
54Linus Brohult
1:23:24
Hammarby IF
1:23:24
PB
  
55Christoffer Collin
Christoffer Collin 78, F&S Sollentuna
1:23:27
F&S Sollentuna
1:23:27
PB
  
56Rickard Andersson
1:23:33
IF Linnéa
1:23:33
SB
  
57Jonatan Angeria
1:23:40
PB
  
58Jacob Engström
1:23:56
PB
  
59Fredrik Hugo
1:23:59
SB
  
60Stanislav Tschertou
Stanislav Tschertou 72, AUT
1:24:26
72AUT
1:24:26
SB
  
61Christoffer von Essen
1:24:27
  
62Gustav Axelsson
1:24:28
PB
  
63Martin Åhlenius
Martin Åhlenius 79, Västerås LK
1:24:31
Västerås LK
1:24:31
SB
  
64Fredrik Häggkvist
1:24:36
SB
  
65Anders Lindberg
1:24:50
Åkersberga SK
1:24:50
SB
  
66Anders Wigzell
1:24:55
PB
  
67Magnus Wennberg
1:25:00
Ericsson IK
1:25:00
PB
  
68Bernard Van Der Kuil
Bernard Van Der Kuil 89, NED
1:25:13
89NED
1:25:13
PB
  
69Anders Karnebäck
Anders Karnebäck 83, F&S Sollentuna
1:25:25
F&S Sollentuna
1:25:25
SB
  
70Johan Saarela
1:25:27
PB
  
71Anthony Herring
1:25:36
Runacademy IF
1:25:36
PB
  
72Thoralf Lindström
Thoralf Lindström 72, GER
1:25:53
72GER
1:25:53
PB
  
73Joakim Beckvid Tranchell
1:25:55
PB
  
74Kenth Andersson
1:25:57
PB
  
82Björn Resare
1:26:50
PB
  
83David Ekman
1:26:51
Rånäs 4H
1:26:51
SB
  
88Jonas Plogner
1:27:24
PB
  
103Staffan Ornstam
1:28:43
SB
  
106Joakim Perani
Joakim Perani 72, Åkersberga
1:29:05
Åkersberga SK
1:29:05
SB
  
107Jan Häger
Jan Häger 63, OK Södertörn
1:29:07
OK Södertörn
1:29:07
PB
  
109Per Lundberg
1:29:14
PB
  
110Sven Jönson
1:29:23
IF Linnéa
1:29:23
  
111Pelle Holgersson
Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport
1:29:26
IF Mantra Sport
1:29:26
SB
  
114Håkan Wiman
1:29:35
IF Linnéa
1:29:35
SB
  
118Stefan Jensen
1:30:00
IF Linnéa
1:30:00
PB
  
136Fredrik Hartman
1:31:32
Örebro AIK
1:31:32
SB
  
163Patrik Kindlund
1:34:05
PB
  
164Mikael Jälefors
1:34:18
SB
  
208Håkan Westerblad
1:37:40
Spårvägens FK
1:37:40
SB
  
221Daniel Persson
1:38:42
PB
  
248Jerker Forssell
1:41:09
PB
  
283Jan-Olof Alfredsson
1:43:31
F&S Tyresö
1:43:31
SB
  
392Arne Olsson
1:52:04
PB
  
453Lars Leonardsson
Lars Leonardsson 52, Stockholm LDK
1:58:54
Stockholm LDK
1:58:54
SB
  
466Jan Andersson
Jan Andersson 51, LK Nyköping
1:59:26
LK Nyköpings Runners
1:59:26
PB
  
472Ola Bryngelson
Ola Bryngelson 48, Fredrikshof
1:59:50
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:59:50
PB
  
504Christer GidewallIFK Tumba
2:05:34
SB
  
565Bertil Gunnarson
2:23:53
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Carolina Wikström
34:35
Upsala IF
34:35
  
2Louise Ringström
36:16
Spårvägens FK
36:16
SB
  
3Pernilla Elmgren
36:37
Ärla SK
36:37
  
4Liselotte Hellsten
37:17
Spårvägens FK
37:17
  
5Gabriella SamuelssonHässelby SK
39:08
SB
  
6Hanna VikströmTäby IS
40:05
PB
  
7Therese Allbäck
40:53
=PB
  
8Marielle Ahlin
41:05
Enköpings AI
41:05
SB
  
9Julia Rennermalm
41:14
Fredrikshofs FIF
41:14
PB
  
10Hanna Åberg
41:16
PB
  
13Lovisa Naesman
42:57
PB
  
14Lisa Abrahamsson
43:15
SB
  
15Cecilia Boström
43:27
SB
  
17Karima Makrof
43:31
Majornas IK
43:31
PB
  
18Monica Kingstedt
43:37
Huddinge AIS
43:37
=PB
  
19Sanna Hed
44:07
SB
  
22Maria Bratt Börjesson
44:21
Spårvägens FK
44:21
  
24Frida Hedman
Frida Hedman 88, Fredrikshof
44:36
Fredrikshofs FIF
44:36
SB
  
25Sara Eriksson
44:54
PB
  
26Emma Holstad
44:56
IFK Lidingö
44:56
SB
  
27Marcela Cifuentes Setterwall
44:59
SB
  
69Marit Folkesson
50:04
SB
  
76Farahnaz Sundell
50:44
PB
  
291Monica Rönnerman
1:01:11
PB
  
328Birgitta Gunnarson
1:03:23
PB
  
388Hellevi Ewens
1:07:09
PB
  
403Gunvor Sandberg
Gunvor Sandberg 47, Bromma-Vällingby
1:07:51
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
1:07:51
PB
  
417Susanne Nyberger
1:08:31
SB
  
455Eva Johansson
1:11:23
PB
  
480Karin Röding
1:13:12
PB
  
482Siv Foster
1:14:01
PB
  
527Agneta Backe Sabel
1:25:44
PB
  
528Annika Loeb
1:25:48
SB
  
530Anna Lidgard
1:26:03
PB
  
531Anna-Clara Frostenson
1:26:19
SB
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Mikaela Arfwedson
1:17:55
Spårvägens FK
1:17:55
SB
  
2Rebecca Axelsson
1:21:56
Keep Up RC
1:21:56
  
3Julia Liv Walerych
Julia Liv Walerych 82, Terrible Tuesday
1:24:02
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:24:02
PB
  
4Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Fredrikshof
1:27:25
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:27:25
SB
  
5Marie Dasler
1:28:11
IF Start
1:28:11
SB
  
6Maria Jämtelid
1:29:19
PB
  
7Fanny Ericson Hållén
1:30:24
PB
  
8Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
1:31:47
PB
  
9Catharina Eriksson
1:33:07
Huddinge AIS
1:33:07
SB
  
10Emelie Rådling
1:33:50
PB
  
11Zara Wahlberg Lennartz
1:34:53
PB
  
13Sandra Jansson
1:36:32
SB
  
14Amy Abraham
1:37:27
PB
  
16Elisabeth Thek
1:38:19
PB
  
18Frida Eriksson
Frida Eriksson 83, Västerås LK
1:38:57
Västerås LK
1:38:57
SB
  
19Arina Thorén
1:39:27
IF Linnéa
1:39:27
SB
  
20Malin Alwin
1:39:28
SB
  
23Hanna Finnstedt
1:40:30
PB
  
24Charlotta Grähs
1:41:03
SB
  
27Jenny Hedman
Jenny Hedman 86, Runacademy
1:41:48
Runacademy IF
1:41:48
  
28Sandra Marinilli
1:42:11
PB
  
31Anna Backman
1:43:39
PB
  
33Emma Friberg
1:44:09
PB
  
34Elina Wahlberg
1:44:17
T Blekinge LF
1:44:17
PB
  
39Therese Anderbro
1:45:12
IF Linnéa
1:45:12
SB
  
42Susanne Åkerberg
1:45:25
PB
  
49Fiona Rotberg
1:47:11
SB
  
52Åsa Pärlered
1:47:48
Täby IS
1:47:48
SB
  
62Gunilla Ottosson
1:52:04
PB
  
67Anna Malmerfelt
Anna Malmerfelt 64, Åkersberga TF
1:53:23
Åkersberga TF
1:53:23
PB
  
69Monika Ljung
Monika Ljung 57, Fredrikshof
1:53:41
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:53:41
SB
  
80Maria Nelsson
1:55:58
SB
  
83Nina Djurberg
1:56:18
SB
  
87Charlotta Thomasson
1:57:04
Spårvägens FK
1:57:04
PB
  
92Marie Sondell
1:58:36
PB
  
149Leila Koivumäki
2:11:43
PB
  
162Lotta Johansson
2:15:47
T Blekinge LF
2:15:47
PB
  
194Cecilia Hermfelt
2:36:25
SB