0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson Oskar Olsson 96, Umara 18:07 | 96 | Umara SC | 18:07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Toni Niskanen Toni Niskanen 80, Umara 18:15 | 80 | Umara SC | 18:15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Elmgren Lukas Elmgren 04, IFK Växjö 18:21 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 18:21 | =PB | ||||
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna 32:34 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 32:34 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Magnusson 33:15 | 85 | 33:15 | =PB | |||||
3 | Benjamin Claesson Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna 34:01 | 02 | IKHP Huskvarna | 34:01 | = | ||||
4 | Axel Björkman Axel Björkman 01, Hallby 35:17 | 01 | IF Hallby | 35:17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anton Svensson Anton Svensson 02, Apladalen 35:30 | 02 | Apladalens LK | 35:30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Bolmstam Fredrik Bolmstam 82, Apladalen 35:41 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 35:41 | =SB | ||||
7 | David Peterson David Peterson 82, Apladalen 37:44 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 37:44 | =PB | ||||
10 | Micael Lindqvist Micael Lindqvist 72, Apladalen 38:29 | 72 | Apladalens LK | 38:29 | =SB | ||||
11 | Pär Johansson Pär Johansson 72, Apladalen 38:49 | 72 | Apladalens LK | 38:49 | =SB | ||||
35 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra 51:57 | 48 | Eksjö Södra IK | 51:57 | = | ||||
U14 M 2.7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noah Celinder Noah Celinder 10, Wärnamo 11:25 | 10 | Wärnamo SK | 11:25 | = | ||||
2 | Petrus Claesson Petrus Claesson 11, Wärnamo 11:26 | 11 | Wärnamo SK | 11:26 | = | ||||
3 | Abbe Bardh 11:30 | 12 | 11:30 | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lilly Elmgren 21:11 | 07 | 21:11 | =PB | |||||
2 | Marlene Hartvigsson | 78 | 22:07 | =PB | |||||
3 | Emilia Brandelius Emilia Brandelius 13, Wärnamo 32:04 | 13 | Wärnamo SK | 32:04 | =PB | ||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Fjällström Wallerek | 92 | 39:16 | =PB | |||||
2 | Eleonor Hjelm Eleonor Hjelm 80, Mölndal 41:07 | 80 | Mölndals AIK | 41:07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Andersson Agnes Andersson 06, Anderstorp 42:14 | 06 | Anderstorps OK | 42:14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Helena Julin Helena Julin 81, Ulricehamn 44:08 | 81 | Ulricehamns FK | 44:08 | =PB |