0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 168 (69+99)   Starter: 331 (132+199)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.50
IFK Göteborg
11.50
SB
  
2Jonas Gustén
11.53
Ullevi FK
11.53
PB
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.59
SB
  
4Shakeem Reid
11.76
Ullevi FK
11.76
SB
  
5Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
11.90
  
6Jonas Ellison
12.05
Örgryte IS
12.05
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
12.10
Eksjö Södra IK
12.10
  
2Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
12.15
SB
  
3Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
12.17
PB
  
4Johan Conway
12.40
Mölndals AIK
12.40
SB
  
5William Markl
12.43
Ullevi FK
12.43
PB
  
6Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
12.47
PB
  
7Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
12.63
IFK Göteborg
12.63
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
13.59
Angereds IS
13.59
PB
  
2Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
14.21
Angereds IS
14.21
PB
  
3John Larsson
John Larsson 07, Angereds IS
14.65
Angereds IS
14.65
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
2:11.86
PB
  
2Santiago Picasso
2:15.60
Ullevi FK
2:15.60
PB
  
3William Markl
2:22.33
Ullevi FK
2:22.33
PB
  
4Matias Picasso
2:25.73
Ullevi FK
2:25.73
PB
  
5Ester Strand
2:31.44
Hälle IF
2:31.44
SB
  
K 1
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Tilldal
1.83
Ullevi FK
1.83
SB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.60
  
1.51
1.86
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.83
Tilldal-
xxx
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxo
Johanssono
o
o
xxx




M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.73w
+2.3
  
2Jonas Gustén
6.61
Ullevi FK
6.61
+1.7 PB
  
3Isac Svensson
6.59
IFK Halmstad
6.59
–0.8 SB
  
4Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
6.30
–1.8 PB
  
5Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
5.94
–1.4 PB
  
6Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.76
Eksjö Södra IK
5.76
+0.9
  
7Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.45
0.0 SB
  
8Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
5.13
–1.5 PB
  
9Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
5.07
Angereds IS
5.07
–0.2 PB
  
10Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
5.01
0.0 SB
  
11Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
4.86
Angereds IS
4.86
+1.4 PB
  
12John Larsson
John Larsson 07, Angereds IS
4.58
Angereds IS
4.58
0.0 PB
  
Johansson3.35
0.0
6.73w
+2.3
xx4.07
-0.9
x
Gustén6.45
0.0
6.61
+1.7
6.51
0.0
6.56
-1.7
6.43
-1.2
6.42
-3.4
Svenssonx6.37
0.0
6.39
0.0
x6.24
-0.6
6.59
-0.8
Karlssonx3.94
+0.5
x6.02
0.0
6.30
-1.8
6.23
-0.7
Johner5.67
-1.2
x5.94
-1.4
5.87
-1.0
5.92
0.0
5.91
-2.6
Björklund5.76
+0.9
x3.20
-2.2
3.04
0.0
x5.44
-2.1
Setteskog5.33
0.0
5.27
0.0
5.45
0.0
5.19
-2.3
5.24
-1.3
5.34
-0.7
Lindblom4.90
0.0
4.91
0.0
5.13
-1.5
4.94
-1.6
5.05
-2.6
4.38
-0.9
Åberg4.88w
+2.1
5.07
-0.2
4.93
0.0
Johansson4.93
0.0
5.01
0.0
x
Larsson4.61
+1.3
4.32
0.0
4.86
+1.4
Larsson4.58
0.0
4.27
0.0
4.41
-0.5
P14 80 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
10.16
IFK Göteborg
10.16
PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
10.76
IFK Göteborg
10.76
PB
  
3Justin Harwood
11.45
Ullevi FK
11.45
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Wille Hedström
2:30.39
Sävedalens AIK
2:30.39
SB
  
2Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:32.54
IKHP Huskvarna
2:32.54
PB
  
F 1
3Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
2:42.10
Göteborgs KIK
2:42.10
PB
  
F 2
4Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
2:56.38
Göteborgs KIK
2:56.38
PB
  
F 3
5Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
3:04.42
IFK Göteborg
3:04.42
PB
  
F 4
6Agnes Sandedal
3:09.25
Ullevi FK
3:09.25
PB
  
F 5
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.37
IFK Göteborg
5.37
+1.9 PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
5.10w
IFK Göteborg
5.10w
+3.0
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
5.02
+1.9 PB
  
4Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
4.70
Sävedalens AIK
4.70
0.0 PB
  
5Wille Hedström
4.45
Sävedalens AIK
4.45
+1.7 PB
  
Hedin5.25
+1.4
5.37
+1.9
5.26
0.0
5.17
+0.2
Krantzx4.76w
+3.5
4.92
+1.7
5.10w
+3.0
Harwoodx4.76
+1.3
4.93w
+2.3
5.02
+1.9
Wendt4.65
+0.1
4.70
0.0
4.55
+1.7
4.69w
+3.7
Hedström4.25
+1.1
x4.31w
+2.2
4.45
+1.7
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Emil Granath
8.24
Mölndals AIK
8.24
PB
  
2Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.29
PB
  
3Kevin Fatty
8.55
IK Lerum FI
8.55
PB
  
4Måns EliassonIF Kville
8.82
PB
  
5Arvid LindskogIF Kville
9.35
PB
  
6Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.37
SB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Svante Fernström
26.99
Mölndals AIK
26.99
PB
  
2Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
27.01
PB
  
3Måns Eliasson
28.55
IF Kville
28.55
PB
  
4Viktor SigurdssonIF Kville
33.17
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Hermond
1:54.14
IF Kville
1:54.14
PB
  
2Einar Leffler
1:54.93
Mölndals AIK
1:54.93
PB
  
3Arvid Lindskog
1:56.30
IF Kville
1:56.30
SB
  
4Arvid Valdusson
2:05.72
IF Kville
2:05.72
PB
  
5Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
2:07.13
PB
  
6Viktor Sigurdsson
2:09.62
IF Kville
2:09.62
PB
  
7Eivind Sjöberg
2:10.18
Brattås CK
2:10.18
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Fatty
1.52
IK Lerum FI
1.52
PB
  
2Joel Morén
1.41
IF Kville
1.41
PB
  
1.24
1.48
1.28
1.50
1.31
1.52
1.34
1.54
1.37
1.39
1.41
1.43
Fattyo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
-
o
Moréno
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Granath
4.89
Mölndals AIK
4.89
0.0 PB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.89
+1.9 PB
  
3Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.63
+1.9 PB
  
4Adam FribergIK Ymer
4.24
0.0 PB
  
5Joel Morén
4.24
IF Kville
4.24
0.0 PB
  
6Arvid Lindskog
4.16w
IF Kville
4.16w
+2.2
  
7Albert HanbergerIF Kville
3.58
+1.7 PB
  
Granath4.89
0.0
4.34w
+2.1
4.87
+1.1
4.80
+1.9
Fernström4.76
+1.5
4.89
+1.9
4.74
+0.9
4.84
+0.7
Dittmer Macduff4.40
0.0
4.52
+2.0
4.52
+1.4
4.63
+1.9
Friberg4.24
0.0
4.23
+1.1
4.15
+0.2
4.21w
+2.6
Morén4.08
+0.2
4.01w
+2.2
4.24
0.0
4.18
+0.6
Lindskog4.09
+0.6
4.16w
+2.2
x3.77
+1.5
Hanbergerx3.15
+1.9
3.58
+1.7
3.37
+0.9
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Antonsson
8.92
Sävedalens AIK
8.92
PB
  
Antonsson8.608.927.648.71
P12 60 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Noel Pettersson
9.04
Sävedalens AIK
9.04
PB
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.37
F Stenungsunds FI
9.37
  
3Liam Tigerberg
10.07
IF Kville
10.07
PB
  
4Oscar Hernelid
10.15
IF Kville
10.15
PB
  
5Verner Mörk HassingIF Kville
10.22
PB
  
6Theo Dahlgren
11.86
IF Kville
11.86
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
9.00
11NOR
9.00
PB
  
2Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
9.04
PB
  
3Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.46
IFK Göteborg
9.46
PB
  
4Ludvig Arvidsson
9.67
Sävedalens AIK
9.67
PB
  
5Arvid ValdussonIF Kville
9.76
PB
  
6Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
9.77
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Gordon Lundvall
9.45
Sävedalens AIK
9.45
PB
  
2Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
9.61
11NOR
9.61
PB
  
3Arvid KlerforsIK Ymer
9.71
PB
  
4Hugo Hermond
10.15
IF Kville
10.15
PB
  
5Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
10.23
PB
  
6Hjalmar AnderssonIK Ymer
10.83
PB
  
P12 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
29.73
11NOR
29.73
PB
  
2Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
30.37
PB
  
3Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
30.88
11NOR
30.88
PB
  
4Gordon Lundvall
31.19
Sävedalens AIK
31.19
PB
  
5Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
32.37
PB
  
6Milton Lindhage
32.71
Mölndals AIK
32.71
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
30.97
Mölndals AIK
30.97
PB
  
2Philip Ståhl
31.86
Mölndals AIK
31.86
PB
  
3Arvid ValdussonIF Kville
31.94
PB
  
4Nils Ryttberg
33.04
IK Lerum FI
33.04
PB
  
5Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
37.18
PB
  
6Eivind Sjöberg
38.51
Brattås CK
38.51
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Noel Pettersson
30.18
Sävedalens AIK
30.18
PB
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
31.73
F Stenungsunds FI
31.73
PB
  
3Oscar Hernelid
31.89
IF Kville
31.89
PB
  
4Arvid KlerforsIK Ymer
34.10
PB
  
5Hjalmar AnderssonIK Ymer
34.69
PB
  
6Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
36.94
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
1.39
PB
  
2Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.37
PB
  
3Liam TigerbergIF Kville
1.28
PB
  
3Gordon Lundvall
1.28
Sävedalens AIK
1.28
=PB
  
5Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
PB
  
6Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.20
=PB
  
7Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.15
F Stenungsunds FI
1.15
  
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.39
1.15
1.41
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.31
Eriksson Schärlund-
xo
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
xo
o
Ryttberg-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
xo
o
Tigerberg-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Lundvallo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Richtero
o
o
o
o
xxx


Thunströmo
o
xo
o
o
xx


Nilssono
o
o
xo
xxx



P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noel Pettersson
4.47
Sävedalens AIK
4.47
0.0 PB
  
2Olle Ekholm
4.33
Mölndals AIK
4.33
0.0 PB
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.26
Mölndals AIK
4.26
0.0 PB
  
4Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.12
F Stenungsunds FI
4.12
–1.5
  
5Oscar HernelidIF Kville
4.08
+0.3 PB
  
6Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
4.07
11NOR
4.07
+1.1 PB
  
7Liam TigerbergIF Kville
4.07
+1.3 PB
  
8Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
4.04
0.0 PB
  
9Hugo Hermond
3.92
IF Kville
3.92
+0.9 PB
  
10Milton Lindhage
3.68
Mölndals AIK
3.68
–0.3 PB
  
11Arvid KlerforsIK Ymer
3.52
+1.5 PB
  
12Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
3.48
11NOR
3.48
+0.4 PB
  
13Philip Ståhl
3.46
Mölndals AIK
3.46
0.0 PB
  
14Hjalmar AnderssonIK Ymer
3.36
–0.3 PB
  
Pettersson4.01
+0.1
4.284.14
0.0
4.47
0.0
Ekholm4.21
+0.5
4.15
+1.0
4.30
-1.3
4.33
0.0
Melin4.19
+0.1
4.09
0.0
3.88
-0.8
4.26
0.0
Nilsson4.02
+1.0
3.92
0.0
4.12
-1.5
3.03
-0.7
Hernelid4.08
+0.3
3.79
0.0
3.86
0.0
Aalberg4.02
0.0
4.07
+1.1
3.94
-0.3
4.04
0.0
Tigerberg3.83
0.0
4.07
+1.3
3.75
0.0
3.91
-0.8
Eriksson Schärlund3.89
0.0
4.04
0.0
3.83
-1.1
3.70
0.0
Hermond3.92
+0.9
Lindhage3.58
0.0
3.67
+1.7
3.68
-0.3
3.61
0.0
Klerfors3.52
+1.5
3.21
-0.6
3.16
-1.1
3.12
0.0
Aalberg3.48
+0.4
Ståhl3.46
0.0
3.32
-0.6
3.35
-1.5
Andersson3.25
+0.1
3.24
-0.5
3.30
0.0
3.36
-0.3
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
8.03
PB
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.64
F Stenungsunds FI
7.64
  
3Noel Pettersson
7.45
Sävedalens AIK
7.45
PB
  
4Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
6.59
PB
  
5Elias Krantz
6.20
Mölndals AIK
6.20
PB
  
Thunström6.757.747.398.03
Nilsson7.647.237.367.26
Pettersson7.397.456.766.21
Ryttberg6.594.885.506.13
Krantz5.795.525.916.20
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Tilda Wahlén
12.55
Mölndals AIK
12.55
PB
  
2Amanda Tran
12.55
IK Ymer
12.55
PB
  
3Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.81
Hovslätts IK
12.81
SB
  
4Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
13.19
PB
  
5Elsa Heyden
13.65
Ullevi FK
13.65
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Hanna Amundin
12.94
Ullevi FK
12.94
PB
  
2Tilda Eriksson
13.53
Hovslätts IK
13.53
PB
  
3Thea Utkovic
13.65
Ullevi FK
13.65
PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
13.87
Hönö IS
13.87
PB
  
5Zonita Chou
Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS
15.77
Angereds IS
15.77
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
1.51
Ullevi FK
1.51
  
2Emma Östklint
1.45
Hovslätts IK
1.45
=SB
  
1.401.451.481.511.55
Jolbäck-ooxoxxx
Östklintooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
5.38
Ullevi FK
5.38
0.0 SB
  
2Amanda TranIK Ymer
5.24
+1.3 SB
  
3Tova Karlsson
5.08
Hönö IS
5.08
+0.7 PB
  
4Hanna Amundin
4.87w
Ullevi FK
4.87w
+2.8
  
5Elsa Heyden
4.51
Ullevi FK
4.51
0.0 PB
  
6Mary Harwood
4.30
Ullevi FK
4.30
+1.8 SB
  
7Zonita Chou
Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS
4.11
Angereds IS
4.11
0.0 PB
  
8Tilda Eriksson
3.85
Hovslätts IK
3.85
+0.6 SB
  
9Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
3.58w
Hovslätts IK
3.58w
+2.2
  
10Bella Wennbom
2.82
Ullevi FK
2.82
0.0 PB
  
Jolbäck5.33
+1.9
5.38
0.0
5.35w
+2.9
5.15
+0.8
5.19
+1.1
5.35
+1.6
Tran5.24
+1.3
5.24w
+2.5
x5.22w
+2.2
5.05
0.0
x
Karlsson4.62
+1.9
5.02w
+2.9
5.03w
+3.3
4.83
+0.7
4.82
0.0
5.08
+0.7
Amundin4.48
0.0
4.38
+1.8
x4.87w
+2.8
x3.40
+1.5
Heyden4.47
+1.7
4.38
+1.7
x4.51
0.0
4.46
+0.7
4.38
0.0
Harwood3.12
-0.2
4.30
+1.8
3.66w
+3.0
Chou4.06
0.0
x4.03
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.10
+0.7
3.90
-0.4
Erikssonxx3.85
+0.6
2.83
+0.8
2.26
+0.8
Axén3.58w
+2.2
xxxxx
Wennbom2.82
0.0
xx
F14 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Saga Drottz
10.75
IK Orient
10.75
PB
  
2Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
11.68
IFK Göteborg
11.68
PB
  
3Elvira Berg
11.98
IK Orient
11.98
PB
  
4Vera Liøkel
12.14
IK Lerum FI
12.14
PB
  
5Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
12.39
PB
  
6Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
12.96
IKHP Huskvarna
12.96
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
11.02
PB
  
2Alva Eurenius
11.02
IK Orient
11.02
PB
  
3Ebba Renholm
11.42
Mölndals AIK
11.42
PB
  
4Lisa Högberg
11.45
Mölndals AIK
11.45
PB
  
5Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
11.75
PB
  
6Precious Ogwo
12.36
Ullevi FK
12.36
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Ida Ryttberg
11.27
IK Lerum FI
11.27
PB
  
2Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
11.71
Göteborgs KIK
11.71
PB
  
3Thea Sundler
11.88
IF Rigor
11.88
PB
  
4Freja Åhsberg
12.11
Ullevi FK
12.11
PB
  
5Molly Hallberg
12.12
Mölndals AIK
12.12
PB
  
6Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
12.20
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.51
PB
  
2Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
1.49
SB
  
3Elin Stagemyr
1.47
Mölndals AIK
1.47
SB
  
4Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.41
SB
  
5Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
1.39
PB
  
1.24
1.45
1.28
1.47
1.31
1.49
1.34
1.51
1.37
1.53
1.39
1.41
1.43
Ryttberg-
o
-
xxo
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Ternestedt-
xo
-
xo
xo
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
Stagemyr-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Åhsberg-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Brorssono
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
5.03w
IK Orient
5.03w
+3.8
  
2Molly Hallberg
4.46
Mölndals AIK
4.46
+1.9 PB
  
3Lisa Högberg
4.36
Mölndals AIK
4.36
+0.9 PB
  
4Elvira Berg
4.32
IK Orient
4.32
0.0 PB
  
5Alva Eurenius
4.25
IK Orient
4.25
+1.4 PB
  
6Ebba Renholm
4.14
Mölndals AIK
4.14
+0.5 PB
  
7Thea SundlerIF Rigor
4.11
+2.0 PB
  
8Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
3.90
+1.8 PB
  
9Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
3.83
+2.0 PB
  
10Vera Fagerström
3.77w
Mölndals AIK
3.77w
+2.2
  
Drottz4.92
+1.0
x5.03w
+3.8
x
Hallberg4.40
0.0
4.35w
+2.5
4.46
+1.9
4.44
+1.7
Högbergx4.36
+0.9
4.24
+1.9
4.34
+1.8
Berg4.02
+1.0
4.32
0.0
x3.95w
+2.5
Eurenius4.25
+1.4
4.24
0.0
4.24
+0.8
3.61
+1.3
Renholm4.08
+1.4
4.09
0.0
3.44
0.0
4.14
+0.5
Sundler4.11
+2.0
4.00
+1.0
4.08
+1.1
4.11
+0.9
Ruderfelt3.90
+1.8
3.90
+0.6
3.84
-1.9
3.65
+1.3
Liøkelx3.83
+2.0
3.53
+1.3
3.81
+1.6
Fagerström3.59
+1.2
3.52
0.0
x3.77w
+2.2
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
10.81
PB
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.31
PB
  
3Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
6.95
PB
  
Skoglund10.81
Ryttbergxx7.369.31
Lindstrand5.476.956.356.93
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.40
IFK Göteborg
8.40
SB
  
2Nicoline Barenfeld
8.88
Sävedalens AIK
8.88
PB
  
3Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
8.89
PB
  
4Maja Karlsson
9.04
IK Orient
9.04
SB
  
5Saga Karlsson
9.29
Hönö IS
9.29
PB
  
6Sarah Svartborn
9.43
Örgryte IS
9.43
PB
  
7Elsa AnderssonIF Kville
9.64
PB
  
8Emilia LarssonIK Lerum FI
10.00
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.53
PB
  
2Elin Amundin
8.54
Ullevi FK
8.54
PB
  
3Karla RamströmIF Rigor
8.78
PB
  
4Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
9.24
PB
  
5Juni De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
9.33
PB
  
6Fanny StrömIF Rigor
9.55
PB
  
7Ella Jonsén
9.70
IF Kville
9.70
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
27.20
IFK Göteborg
27.20
PB
  
2Tilda Nilsson
28.03
IF Rigor
28.03
PB
  
3Elin Amundin
28.21
Ullevi FK
28.21
PB
  
4Karla RamströmIF Rigor
29.15
PB
  
5Lava Warberg
32.31
IK Lerum FI
32.31
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Nicoline Barenfeld
28.92
Sävedalens AIK
28.92
PB
  
2Maja Karlsson
29.09
IK Orient
29.09
PB
  
3Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
29.30
IFK Göteborg
29.30
PB
  
4Elsa Andersson
31.55
IF Kville
31.55
PB
  
5Fanny Ström
32.87
IF Rigor
32.87
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ruth Strand
1:54.70
Hälle IF
1:54.70
PB
  
2Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
1:55.73
IFK Göteborg
1:55.73
PB
  
3Saga Karlsson
1:57.47
Hönö IS
1:57.47
SB
  
4Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
1:58.45
IKHP Huskvarna
1:58.45
  
5Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
2:00.22
IFK Göteborg
2:00.22
PB
  
6Ella Esping
2:12.60
IF Kville
2:12.60
PB
  
7Mersina Amlakie
2:15.82
Angereds IS
2:15.82
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fanny StrömIF Rigor
1.34
PB
  
2Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
1.31
PB
  
3Molly TyllanderIK Ymer
1.24
SB
  
4Ella Jonsén
1.15
IF Kville
1.15
=PB
  
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.31
1.34
Ström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Liljegren-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Tyllander-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Jonséno
o
o
xxx




F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Amundin
4.95
Ullevi FK
4.95
+0.5 PB
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
4.61
+1.1 PB
  
3Greta Widell
4.36w
IK Lerum FI
4.36w
+2.3
  
4Alma Liljegren
4.34w
IF Kville
4.34w
+2.8
  
5Maja Karlsson
4.18
IK Orient
4.18
0.0 SB
  
6Saga Karlsson
4.17
Hönö IS
4.17
0.0 PB
  
7Juni De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
3.97
0.0 PB
  
8Mersina Amlakie
3.74
Angereds IS
3.74
+0.8 PB
  
9Molly ErikssonIF Kville
3.70
+1.1 PB
  
10Emilia LarssonIK Lerum FI
3.56
+1.9 PB
  
Amundinx4.94
+0.7
4.95
+0.5
4.86
+0.3
Nilsson4.58
+0.3
4.61
+1.1
4.55
+1.6
Widell4.18
+0.2
x4.06
+0.1
4.36w
+2.3
Liljegrenx4.34w
+2.8
4.29
+1.5
x
Karlsson4.18
0.0
4.14
+1.1
4.11
0.0
4.17
0.0
Karlsson3.95
+0.3
4.17
0.0
4.00
0.0
4.05
0.0
De Masi Esaiasson3.78
+0.1
3.91
+1.5
3.97
0.0
3.92
0.0
Amlakie3.74
+0.8
xxx
Eriksson3.70
+1.1
3.67
+1.8
3.57
+1.1
3.53w
+2.4
Larsson3.54
0.0
3.43
+1.5
3.28
+1.6
3.56
+1.9
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia BjörkmanHälle IF
11.97
PB
  
2Molly ErikssonIF Kville
9.63
PB
  
3Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
PB
  
4Juni De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
6.67
PB
  
5Linn Karlsson
6.17
IF Kville
6.17
PB
  
Björkman11.3911.9711.37x
Eriksson9.638.998.668.93
Hedbergx8.858.398.68
De Masi Esaiasson6.676.256.506.41
Karlsson6.175.675.445.86
F12 60 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 11, Båstads GIF
9.12
Båstads GIF
9.12
  
2Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
9.64
PB
  
3Linnea FredrikssonIK Lerum FI
9.78
PB
  
4Evelina AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.06
PB
  
5Saga LindstrandIK Lerum FI
10.09
PB
  
6Alicia Björn
10.52
Mölndals AIK
10.52
PB
  
7Siri Valdusson
10.56
IF Kville
10.56
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
8.79
PB
  
2Gelgotaite GytéIK Ymer
9.13
PB
  
3Tilda SjöstrandUllevi FK
9.25
PB
  
4Ebba BjörkmanIK Lerum FI
9.65
PB
  
5Isabelle Sideby
9.85
Sävedalens AIK
9.85
PB
  
6Inez WickströmIF Kville
10.06
PB
  
7Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
10.27
IKHP Huskvarna
10.27
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
8.86
Sävedalens AIK
8.86
PB
  
2Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn 11, Kongahälla
9.16
Kongahälla AIK
9.16
PB
  
3Frida Fors
9.48
IK Lerum FI
9.48
PB
  
4Edith Holm
Edith Holm 11, Kongahälla
9.73
Kongahälla AIK
9.73
PB
  
5Juni Mörk HassingIF Kville
9.90
PB
  
6Moa Palmdahl
10.13
IF Kville
10.13
PB
  
7Linn Faergemann
10.63
Mölndals AIK
10.63
PB
  
Final D
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Stella Blixt
8.87
Mölndals AIK
8.87
PB
  
2Ebba Borde
9.12
Ullevi FK
9.12
PB
  
3Ellen Boman
Ellen Boman 11, Sävedalen
9.14
Sävedalens AIK
9.14
PB
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 11, Sävedalen
9.60
Sävedalens AIK
9.60
PB
  
5Anna Swerin
9.70
IK Lerum FI
9.70
PB
  
6Erisa Haxhiu
10.10
IF Kville
10.10
PB
  
7Märta Boqvist
10.22
IF Kville
10.22
PB
  
8Isabel Borgesand CollbyIK Lerum FI
10.47
PB
  
F12 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Stella Blixt
28.88
Mölndals AIK
28.88
PB
  
2Julia Folino
Julia Folino 11, IFK Göteborg
30.43
IFK Göteborg
30.43
PB
  
3Ellen Boman
Ellen Boman 11, Sävedalen
30.73
Sävedalens AIK
30.73
PB
  
4Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
33.07
PB
  
5Erisa Haxhiu
34.28
IF Kville
34.28
PB
  
6Inez WickströmIF Kville
34.70
PB
  
7Elin Berglund
34.83
IF Kville
34.83
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Sigrid Gustafsson
30.28
Mölndals AIK
30.28
PB
  
2Lova Svensson
30.48
IF Rigor
30.48
PB
  
3Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
31.13
Sävedalens AIK
31.13
PB
  
4Tilda SjöstrandUllevi FK
32.03
PB
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 11, Sävedalen
33.93
Sävedalens AIK
33.93
PB
  
6Isabelle Sideby
34.27
Sävedalens AIK
34.27
PB
  
7Linn Faergemann
34.62
Mölndals AIK
34.62
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 11, Båstads GIF
1.46
Båstads GIF
1.46
PB
  
2Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
SB
  
3Ellen Boman
Ellen Boman 11, Sävedalen
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
PB
  
4Selma Dahlin
1.34
Mölndals AIK
1.34
SB
  
5Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn 11, Kongahälla
1.28
Kongahälla AIK
1.28
PB
  
6Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
1.28
PB
  
7Siri ValdussonIF Kville
1.24
PB
  
8Anna Swerin
1.24
IK Lerum FI
1.24
PB
  
9Isabelle Sideby
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
PB
  
10Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
=PB
  
11Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 11, Sävedalen
1.15
Sävedalens AIK
1.15
PB
  
11Isabel Borgesand CollbyIK Lerum FI
1.15
PB
  
11Elin Berglund
1.15
IF Kville
1.15
=PB
  
14Linnea FredrikssonIK Lerum FI
1.15
PB
  
15Inez WickströmIF Kville
1.15
PB
  
16Frida Fors
1.10
IK Lerum FI
1.10
PB
  
17Ebba BjörkmanIK Lerum FI
1.05
PB
  
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.39
1.15
1.43
1.20
1.46
1.24
1.48
1.28
1.31
Andersson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
Nyth-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
Boman-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Dahlin-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Svahn-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Hellestamo
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Valdussono
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Swerino
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Sidebyo
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Walltino
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Carlssono
o
o
o
xxx



Borgesand Collbyo
o
o
o
xxx



Berglundo
o
o
o
xxx



Fredrikssono
o
xo
o
xxx



Wickströmo
o
o
xo
xxx



Forso
o
xo
xxx




Björkmano
o
xxx





F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 11, Båstads GIF
4.44
Båstads GIF
4.44
–0.1 PB
  
2Julia Folino
Julia Folino 11, IFK Göteborg
4.43
IFK Göteborg
4.43
0.0 PB
  
3Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
4.31
Sävedalens AIK
4.31
0.0 PB
  
4Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn 11, Kongahälla
4.19
Kongahälla AIK
4.19
+1.0 PB
  
5Sigrid GustafssonMölndals AIK
4.17
0.0 PB
  
6Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
4.17
0.0 PB
  
7Gelgotaite GytéIK Ymer
3.75
+0.2 PB
  
8Siri ValdussonIF Kville
3.74
+0.3 PB
  
9Edith Holm
Edith Holm 11, Kongahälla
3.70
Kongahälla AIK
3.70
0.0 PB
  
10Märta BoqvistIF Kville
3.65
0.0 PB
  
11Moa Palmdahl
3.54
IF Kville
3.54
0.0 PB
  
12Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
3.53
IKHP Huskvarna
3.53
+0.1 PB
  
13Ella Esping
3.44
IF Kville
3.44
0.0 PB
  
14Saga Ekfeldt
3.22
IF Kville
3.22
–0.7 PB
  
15Alicia Björn
3.21
Mölndals AIK
3.21
0.0 PB
  
16Elin Berglund
3.16
IF Kville
3.16
0.0 PB
  
Andersson4.39
-1.0
4.37
0.0
4.44
-0.1
4.38
0.0
Folino4.30w
+2.1
4.43
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.32
+0.3
Nyth4.26
-1.4
4.22
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.31
0.0
Svahn3.95
0.0
4.17
-0.1
4.07
+0.3
4.19
+1.0
Gustafsson4.17
0.0
4.08
0.0
4.08
+1.6
4.05
0.0
Svensson4.17
0.0
4.05
+1.4
3.69
-0.2
4.05
-1.5
Gyté3.70
0.0
3.75
+0.2
3.75
0.0
3.62
-0.4
Valdusson3.74
+0.3
3.55
+0.9
3.64
0.0
3.59
+1.5
Holm3.70
0.0
3.66
-0.3
3.69
+0.5
Boqvist3.52
-0.6
3.60
+0.1
3.22
0.0
3.65
0.0
Palmdahl3.54
0.0
3.32
0.0
3.39
-0.1
3.36
-1.5
Walltin3.53
+0.1
3.39
+0.8
3.45
0.0
Esping3.44
0.0
3.33
+0.7
3.38
0.0
3.14
0.0
Ekfeldt3.22
-0.7
3.15
+0.6
2.94
+1.0
2.98
-0.7
Björn3.15
-0.7
3.21
0.0
Berglund3.02
-0.8
3.16
0.0
2.95
-0.8
3.13
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 11, Båstads GIF
9.04
Båstads GIF
9.04
PB
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 11, Sävedalen
7.94
Sävedalens AIK
7.94
PB
  
3Linnea FredrikssonIK Lerum FI
7.81
PB
  
4Selma Dahlin
7.63
Mölndals AIK
7.63
PB
  
5Ebba BjörkmanIK Lerum FI
6.65
PB
  
6Saga LindstrandIK Lerum FI
6.04
PB
  
7Alva Dovblad
5.98
IF Kville
5.98
PB
  
8Saga Ekfeldt
5.98
IF Kville
5.98
PB
  
Andersson9.048.669.019.00
Carlsson6.906.807.947.64
Fredriksson7.427.817.786.84
Dahlin7.377.63x7.38
Björkman5.915.256.096.65
Lindstrand6.045.63x5.10
Dovblad5.975.375.265.98
Ekfeldt5.985.185.675.20