0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 15 (9+6)   Starter: 30 (15+15)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Gabriel Vikic
11.60
Visby IF Gute
11.60
SB
  
2Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
12.68
PB
  
3Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
13.28
SB
  
K 1
4Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
14.26
PB
  
K 2
5Jimmy Andersson
19.17
Svaide Roma SOK
19.17
PB
  
6Sture Åhs
21.13
Roma IF
21.13
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Eliott Glans
4:37.68
Roma IF
4:37.68
PB
  
2Valter Plan
5:00.76
Visby IF Gute
5:00.76
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Andersson
2.56
Svaide Roma SOK
2.56
–0.5 PB
  
Andersson2.56
-0.5
2.17
+1.6
2.27
+0.8
2.33
+0.8
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
5.47
0.0 PB
  
Gustavsson5.28
+1.3
4.75
+1.1
4.88
+0.2
4.95
+1.0
x5.47
0.0
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
37.18
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Alex DahlströmVisby IF Gute
9.06
PB
  
2Åke EnekvistVisby IF Gute
9.27
PB
  
3Valter WinzellVisby IF Gute
9.43
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alex DahlströmVisby IF Gute
4.40w
+2.5
  
2Åke EnekvistVisby IF Gute
4.00
+1.8 PB
  
3Valter WinzellVisby IF Gute
3.98
+0.6 PB
  
Dahlström4.26
+1.9
4.40w
+2.5
4.23
0.0
4.17
0.0
Enekvist4.00
+1.8
3.73w
+2.1
3.83
+0.3
3.91
0.0
Winzell3.85w
+2.1
3.62
0.0
3.98
+0.6
x
Kvinnor
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
4.58
+0.3 SB
  
Östergren4.32
+0.5
4.43
+0.5
4.56
+0.3
4.40
0.0
x4.58
+0.3
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
21.84
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
4.72
0.0 SB
  
Vinbergx4.68
+0.4
4.50
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.62
0.0
4.72
0.0
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
21.55
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
11.28
PB
  
2Vera Nygren
13.74
Visby IF Gute
13.74
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
4.46
+1.3 PB
  
Petterssonx4.30
+1.3
x4.33
0.0
4.38
-0.1
4.46
+1.3
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vera Nygren
3.21
Visby IF Gute
3.21
+0.3 PB
  
Nygren3.17
+0.7
3.07
+0.7
3.21
+0.3
2.89
0.0
xx
F12 60 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Rory Nyd
10.23
Visby IF Gute
10.23
PB
  
2Olivia Cederholm JonssonVisby IF Gute
11.04
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Rory Nyd
3.40
Visby IF Gute
3.40
+1.1 PB
  
2Olivia Cederholm JonssonVisby IF Gute
3.16
+0.5 PB
  
Nyd3.38w
+2.5
3.40
+1.1
3.40
+0.2
3.29
0.0
Cederholm Jonsson3.10w
+2.9
3.00
+0.2
2.93
+0.4
3.16
+0.5
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rory Nyd
11.16
Visby IF Gute
11.16
PB