0

24.5
28.5
6.6
6.6
7.6
6.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
6.6
5.6
4.6
5.6
5.6
4.6
4.6
29.5
4.6
4.6
3‐4.6
3‐4.6
3‐4.6
3‐4.6
4.6
3.6
31.5
3‐4.6
3.6
3.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
1.6
31.5
29.5
18‐20.5
27.5
27.5
7.4
26.5
29.5
13.5
12.5
28.5
28.5
28.5
28.5
28.5
28.5
28.5
28.5
27.5
28.5
27‐28.5
27‐28.5
27.5
28.5
27.5
27.5
27.5
27.5
27.5
27.5
25.5
27.5
27.5
27.5
27.5
17.5
17.5
17.5
17.5
6.5
25.5
25.5
23.5
25.5
22.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
15.4
5.4
1.5
18.5
14.5
20‐21.5
21.5
Arena: Bro Park Galoppbana   Arrangör: F Bålsta IK

Män
M 50 km     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Gustavsson
7:22:32
PB
  Ej SM
M 100 km     


Final A

Final

1Anton Gustafsson
6:30:57
Axa SC
6:30:57
PB
  
3 SWE AT
2Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
6:49:08
Strömstad LK
6:49:08
PB
  
8 SWE AT
3Linus Wirén
6:58:43
Hälle IF
6:58:43
SB
  
4Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
7:11:15
Örebro AIK
7:11:15
PB NR45
  M45 1
5Björn Martinsson
Björn Martinsson 88, Vänersborgs AIK
7:39:25
Vänersborgs AIK
7:39:25
PB
  M35 1
6Thomas Isberg
8:28:53
Enköpings AI
8:28:53
PB
  M45 2
7Joe Walfridson
9:40:01
IK Sisu
9:40:01
PB
  M45 3
8Johan Cardell
10:20:10
IK Sisu
10:20:10
PB
  M50 1
9Göran Palmgren
Göran Palmgren 68, Västerås LK
10:29:28
Västerås LK
10:29:28
SB
  M55 1
10Björn Kjellgren
11:20:35
Uppsala LK
11:20:35
PB
  M35 2
11Johan Svahn
11:49:30
IF Linnéa
11:49:30
SB
  M50 2
12Björn Stille
Björn Stille 81, Stenungsunds FI
11:53:18
F Stenungsunds FI
11:53:18
PB
  M40 1
13Morgan Johansson
12:08:22
Runacademy IF
12:08:22
PB
  M45 4
14Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
12:56:01
IKJ Haninge
12:56:01
PB
  M50 3
Mikael Andersson
DNF
  Ej SM
Jonas Petersson
DNF
Stockholms FTF
DNF
  
Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport
DNF
IF Mantra Sport
DNF
  
Marcus BloomUmara SC
DNF
  
Kent Melin
DNF
IF Linnéa
DNF
  
Rikard PrüzeliusAXA SC
DNF
  
Stefan Edström
DNF
  Ej SM
Lukas Segersten
DNF
Enköpings AI
DNF
  
Inderjeet Singh
Inderjeet Singh 87, Västerås LK
DNF
Västerås LK
DNF
  
Mattias WellermarkIK Akele
DNF
  
Mikael Tisjö
DNF
F Bålsta IK
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 km     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine Lundell
Madeleine Lundell 84, Vänersborgs AIK
7:59:51
Vänersborgs AIK
7:59:51
PB
  K35 1
9 SWE AT
2Kajsa Berg
Kajsa Berg 79, Enhörna
8:07:49
Enhörna IF
8:07:49
SB
  K40 1
3Beatrice Taavo
8:21:43
Umara SC
8:21:43
PB
  K40 2
4Matilda Gend
8:51:26
Ystads IF
8:51:26
PB
  
5Frida Södermark
8:59:16
Tjalve FIF
8:59:16
SB
  K45 1
6Christena Walter
10:25:38
Enhörna IF
10:25:38
PB
  K60 1
7Anna Klöfver
11:41:44
AXA SC
11:41:44
PB
  K35 2
Linda Nordmark
DNF
  Ej SM
Anna Simonsson-SøndenåUF Contact
DNF
  Ej SM

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik