0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 15 (7+8)   Starter: 27 (12+15)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Öhlén
11.10
IF Vingarna
11.10
SB
  
Öhlén11.0811.1010.5810.19xx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
50.93
Trångsvikens IF
50.93
  
2Daniel Öhlén
30.41
IF Vingarna
30.41
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Hellberg
45.49
IFK Umeå
45.49
SB
  
2Daniel Öhlén
32.40
IF Vingarna
32.40
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
15.83
Boden FI
15.83
PB
  
Lindqvistx15.83x15.2815.2315.24
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
48.41
Boden FI
48.41
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
64.83
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Rosbäck
10.69
IFK Umeå
10.69
  
Rosbäckx10.6110.53x10.6910.43
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Rosbäck
31.76
IFK Umeå
31.76
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Rosbäck
38.76
IFK Umeå
38.76
  
2Isak Bengtsson
35.06
Umedalens IF
35.06
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Linda Öhlén
7.72
IF Vingarna
7.72
PB
  
2Cecilia Lauri
7.11
IF Vingarna
7.11
PB
  
Öhlénx6.387.727.43x7.62
Lauri7.11x6.366.676.997.08
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linda Öhlén
19.21
IF Vingarna
19.21
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
49.17
Timrå AIF
49.17
SB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
52.40
Boden FI
52.40
  
2Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
42.79
Östersunds GIF
42.79
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindström
9.46
IF Vingarna
9.46
  
Lindström9.319.019.369.468.72x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindström
23.69
IF Vingarna
23.69
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindström
21.24
IF Vingarna
21.24
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
10.82
IF Vingarna
10.82
PB
  
2Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
9.21
PB
  
Lauri10.03x10.1110.829.8810.14
Strömberg8.528.788.889.218.488.72
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
26.82
IF Vingarna
26.82
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
26.71
IF Vingarna
26.71
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
29.30
IF Vingarna
29.30
PB
  
2Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
25.75
PB