0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arrangör: IKHP Huskvarna

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Rickard EmilssonIK Akele
30:54
PB
  
2Anders Grahl
31:07
Hälle IF
31:07
SB
  
3Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
31:29
IKHP Huskvarna
31:29
PB
  
4Esben Hornum
Esben Hornum 89, DEN
31:34
89DEN
31:34
SB
  
5Jakob Böhm
31:36
Hälle IF
31:36
PB
  
6Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
32:20
IKHP Huskvarna
32:20
SB
  
7Patrik GustavssonTranemo IF
34:09
SB
  
8Erik AnderssonOK Orion
34:11
PB
  
9Loke Östangård
34:12
PB
  
10Andreas Marshall
Andreas Marshall 94, Kroppslabbet
34:36
IF Team Kroppslabbet
34:36
PB
  
11Tim Hertzberg
Tim Hertzberg 94, IKHP Huskvarna
34:51
IKHP Huskvarna
34:51
SB
  
12Anders Strandsäter
35:09
PB
  
13Mathias Sandstedt
Mathias Sandstedt 95, IKHP Huskvarna
35:32
IKHP Huskvarna
35:32
SB
  
14Niklas AgnesundHabo FIF-04
35:34
PB
  
15Linus Therén
35:45
Majornas IK
35:45
PB
  
16Andreas Ekbladh
35:49
PB
  
17Martin Isenwald
35:52
Borås LK
35:52
PB
  
18Simon Nilsson
35:53
PB
  
19Klas Wiréhn
35:56
Yo RC
35:56
PB
  
20Oskar Olsson
35:57
Umara SC
35:57
PB
  
21Alexander Claesson
36:02
Borås LK
36:02
PB
  
22Petteri Rannikko
36:26
IF Hagen
36:26
PB
  
23Martin Theander
36:26
PB
  
24Fredrik Nilsson
36:29
Södra Vi IF
36:29
PB
  
25Carlos Fernandez Laynez
Carlos Fernandez Laynez 93, ESP
36:31
93ESP
36:31
PB
  
26Mattias Svensson
36:47
T Runnershigh IF
36:47
=PB
  
27Simon Sörlin
36:52
PB
  
28Erik Gross
36:56
PB
  
29Viktor Trojefors
37:04
PB
  
30Ahmet Rapi
Ahmet Rapi 98, IKHP Huskvarna
37:06
IKHP Huskvarna
37:06
SB
  
31Marcus Homelius
37:11
PB
  
32Gustav Olausson
37:11
PB
  
33Erik Pettersson
Erik Pettersson 87, Jönköpings OK
37:11
Jönköpings Ok
37:11
PB
  
34Ragnar Rosenqvist
Ragnar Rosenqvist 84, IKHP Huskvarna
37:13
IKHP Huskvarna
37:13
SB
  
35Cai Vogl
Cai Vogl 85, Gnosjö
37:17
Gnosjö FK
37:17
SB
  
36Emanuel Bjärkhed
37:25
PB
  
37Peter Antevik
37:54
Hovslätts IK
37:54
PB
  
38Kalle Göransson
38:00
PB
  
55Urban Östh
Urban Östh 64, Österbymo
39:19
IFK Österbymo
39:19
SB
  
57David JaldemarkHabo FIF-04
39:23
PB
  
63Joakim Andersson
39:56
SB
  
66Daniel Bjärsvik
Daniel Bjärsvik 71, IKHP Huskvarna
40:10
IKHP Huskvarna
40:10
PB
  
69Daniel Lundqvist
40:14
Hovslätts IK
40:14
SB
  
82Patrik Axelsson
41:24
Glasrikets RC Nybro
41:24
SB
  
83Anders Sjöberg
41:25
Glasrikets RC Nybro
41:25
PB
  
104Stellan Bengtsson
42:23
PB
  
113Mikael KnutssonIK Akele
42:39
  
186Benny Mild
46:00
PB
  
284Göran Johansson
49:44
SOK Knallen
49:44
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
35:56
T Minos SC
35:56
PB
  
2Jenny Johannesson
37:35
Mullsjö SOK
37:35
SB
  
3My Svensson
My Svensson 86, Billingen
37:54
Billingen X-trail SC
37:54
=PB
  
4Emma Ahlstrand
Emma Ahlstrand 82, IFK Växjö
38:16
IFK Växjö
38:16
PB
  
5Lael Rwamamara
38:33
PB
  
6Emelie Braf
38:36
PB
  
7Elsa Eriksson
39:00
PB
  
8Emma Magnusson
41:16
Mölndals AIK
41:16
PB
  
9Sandra Kristof
42:22
PB
  
11Marie Lööv
43:21
PB
  
17Elin Hammar
44:05
PB
  
18Sofia Svensson
44:26
PB
  
20Josefine Hesselvall
44:28
PB
  
30Elisabeth Levin
46:20
SOK Knallen
46:20
PB
  
71Helén Uthas
50:51
PB