0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 72 (50+22)   Starter: 76 (53+23)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
10.59
00FRA
10.59
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Quentin Debelley
Quentin Debelley 01, FRA
10.94
01FRA
10.94
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Betuel Mansila
Betuel Mansila 99, FRA
22.11w
99FRA
22.11w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
48.39
00FRA
48.39
SB
  
2Maximilien Pote
Maximilien Pote 00, FRA
48.64
00FRA
48.64
SB
  
3Alexis Beaugendre
Alexis Beaugendre 93, FRA
49.76
93FRA
49.76
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yvan Le Fur
Yvan Le Fur 04, FRA
1:51.38
04FRA
1:51.38
PB
  
2Georget Pontillo
Georget Pontillo 99, FRA
1:51.54
99FRA
1:51.54
SB
  
3Enzo Granger
Enzo Granger 99, FRA
1:52.05
99FRA
1:52.05
SB
  
4Yoann Guegan
Yoann Guegan 04, FRA
1:53.66
04FRA
1:53.66
SB
  
5Killian Le Bourhis
Killian Le Bourhis 02, FRA
1:55.28
02FRA
1:55.28
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Bary
Melvin Bary 02, FRA
3:54.69
02FRA
3:54.69
PB
  
2Adrien Pilleux
Adrien Pilleux 97, FRA
3:55.15
97FRA
3:55.15
SB
  
3Jordan Joliet
Jordan Joliet 97, FRA
3:56.48
97FRA
3:56.48
SB
  
4Armand Lucand
Armand Lucand 81, FRA
3:57.51
81FRA
3:57.51
PB
  
5Basile Chevrel
Basile Chevrel 03, FRA
3:59.48
03FRA
3:59.48
PB
  
6Glenn Thomas
Glenn Thomas 06, FRA
3:59.63
06FRA
3:59.63
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Yakoub Delhoum
Yakoub Delhoum 92, FRA
8:21.76
92FRA
8:21.76
SB
  
2Valentin Poulin
Valentin Poulin 03, FRA
8:25.78
03FRA
8:25.78
PB
  
3Hamza El Ouardi
Hamza El Ouardi 89, FRA
8:29.98
89FRA
8:29.98
PB
  
4Pol Le Bot
Pol Le Bot 98, FRA
8:30.61
98FRA
8:30.61
SB
  
5Jonathan Durand
Jonathan Durand 89, FRA
8:38.19
89FRA
8:38.19
PB
  
6Antonin Cogard
Antonin Cogard 00, FRA
8:40.74
00FRA
8:40.74
PB
  
7Yann-Patrik Trouve
Yann-Patrik Trouve 94, FRA
8:43.74
94FRA
8:43.74
PB
  
8Erwan Rabe
Erwan Rabe 03, FRA
8:46.59
03FRA
8:46.59
PB
  
9Theo Durand
Theo Durand 01, FRA
8:47.75
01FRA
8:47.75
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Gwen Duval
Gwen Duval 02, FRA
9:23.22
02FRA
9:23.22
SB
  
2Cedric Dayot
Cedric Dayot 87, FRA
9:27.16
87FRA
9:27.16
PB
  
3Robin Le Hen
Robin Le Hen 99, FRA
9:28.38
99FRA
9:28.38
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Cedric Faune
Cedric Faune 80, FRA
14.79
80FRA
14.79
SB
  
2Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
15.31
97FRA
15.31
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
14.80w
97FRA
14.80w
  
2Kylian Montfort
Kylian Montfort 98, FRA
14.83w
98FRA
14.83w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ronan Philippot
Ronan Philippot 98, FRA
53.26
98FRA
53.26
SB
  
2Colin Balbino
Colin Balbino 03, FRA
53.30
03FRA
53.30
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Baptiste Gloriant
Baptiste Gloriant 97, FRA
4.20
97FRA
4.20
SB
  
9Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
3.80
96FRA
3.80
  
3.804.004.204.40
Gloriantoxoxoxxx
Dionisixxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
7.01
97FRA
7.01
+1.1 SB
  
2Allan Basset
Allan Basset 00, FRA
6.98
00FRA
6.98
+1.8 SB
  
Charles6.61
+1.5
7.01
+1.1
Basset6.78
+2.0
6.98
+1.8
x
+2.9
x
+0.7
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Bréval Raoult
Bréval Raoult 00, FRA
15.72
00FRA
15.72
+1.0 SB
  
2Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
14.83
94FRA
14.83
+0.6 SB
  
3Thibaut Bourdin
Thibaut Bourdin 00, FRA
14.23
00FRA
14.23
+1.9 SB
  
4Alban Lefeuvre
Alban Lefeuvre 97, FRA
13.96
97FRA
13.96
+1.9
  
5Maximilien Ferrandez
Maximilien Ferrandez 99, FRA
13.83
99FRA
13.83
0.0 SB
  
Raoult15.72
+1.0
x
+0.5
15.66
+0.2
15.62
+0.2
Tanic14.58
+1.3
14.83
+0.6
14.82
+0.3
14.73
+0.9
Bourdin13.93
+1.8
x
+0.1
14.16
+1.4
14.23
+1.9
Lefeuvre13.51
+1.1
13.96
+1.9
13.61
+0.4
x
+2.0
Ferrandez12.97
+1.3
13.83
0.0
x
+1.1
13.41
+1.3
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Yann Moisan
Yann Moisan 93, FRA
17.85
93FRA
17.85
  
2Armand Truel
Armand Truel 93, FRA
16.42
93FRA
16.42
SB
  
5Baptiste Gloriant
Baptiste Gloriant 97, FRA
11.04
97FRA
11.04
SB
  
Moisan17.85xxx
Truel15.54x15.8316.42
Gloriant11.04
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
58.61
99FRA
58.61
  
3Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
38.22
97FRA
38.22
SB
  
Reuxx57.03x58.61
Pecatte38.0437.1035.8738.22
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Titouan Dobo Bi
Titouan Dobo Bi 05, FRA
56.65
05FRA
56.65
  
Dobo Bi53.4553.6856.0956.65
M Gång 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hatem Ghoula
Hatem Ghoula 73, TUN
20:54.82
73TUN
20:54.82
SB
  
2Killian Lebreton
Killian Lebreton 00, FRA
21:56.76
00FRA
21:56.76
PB
  
3Maxime Mazure
Maxime Mazure 02, FRA
22:02.32
02FRA
22:02.32
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
11.93
03FRA
11.93
SB
  
2Lise Richard
Lise Richard 04, FRA
12.20
04FRA
12.20
SB
  
3Marine Fouere
Marine Fouere 06, FRA
12.20
06FRA
12.20
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Lea Tournellec
Lea Tournellec 95, FRA
12.16
95FRA
12.16
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Marie KimumbaSWE
24.24w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
24.97w
01FRA
24.97w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
56.07
99FRA
56.07
SB
  
Final B
1Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 00, FRA
57.04
00FRA
57.04
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elodie Guillotel
Elodie Guillotel 98, FRA
2:15.14
98FRA
2:15.14
SB
  
3Lucie Moreac
Lucie Moreac 94, IRL
2:17.34
94IRL
2:17.34
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Le Dantec
Sarah Le Dantec 92, FRA
4:35.60
92FRA
4:35.60
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Fleur Templier
Fleur Templier 05, FRA
9:29.88
05FRA
9:29.88
PB
  
2Mathilde Jaguin
Mathilde Jaguin 91, FRA
9:57.95
91FRA
9:57.95
PB
  
3Maiwenn Le Corre
Maiwenn Le Corre 97, FRA
10:10.42
97FRA
10:10.42
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.75
93FRA
1.75
SB
  
1.551.651.701.751.80
Valletooooxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bienes Serena Ako
Bienes Serena Ako 99, FRA
12.08
99FRA
12.08
  
5Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
9.92
99FRA
9.92
SB
  
Ako11.8412.08x11.93
Guillemot9.929.78x9.74
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anne-Laure Barre
Anne-Laure Barre 94, FRA
42.11
94FRA
42.11
  
Barre40.5742.1140.4341.59
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Gaëlle Gernigon
Gaëlle Gernigon 87, FRA
49.66
87FRA
49.66
SB
  
Gernigon47.7949.6647.9547.23
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jade Mazas
Jade Mazas 04, FRA
42.84
04FRA
42.84
  
Mazas40.9342.8439.6140.89
K Gång 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Chloe Le Roch
Chloe Le Roch 07, FRA
13:28.03
07FRA
13:28.03
PB
  
2Bertille Peslerbe
Bertille Peslerbe 98, FRA
14:14.00
98FRA
14:14.00
PB
  
3Abrar Jaouali
Abrar Jaouali 05, TUN
15:29.62
05TUN
15:29.62
PB