0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Böhm
32:14
Hälle IF
32:14
  
2Martin AdolfssonHälle IF
32:28
SB
  
3Olle Meijer
32:33
Högby IF
32:33
SB
  
4Araz Mohideen
33:11
Hälle IF
33:11
SB
  
5Albin AnderssonUmara SC
33:23
PB
  
6Mikael Nordmark
33:26
Sävedalens AIK
33:26
PB
  
7Jimmy Voxek
Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenberg Allstars
33:31
Falkenberg Allstars LK
33:31
PB
  
8Gustaf LeonardssonHälle IF
33:35
SB
  
9Fredrik Skoglund
33:52
Örgryte IS
33:52
PB
  
10Fredrik Sigurd
34:01
Borås LK
34:01
PB
  
11Pierre-Yves Guiot
Pierre-Yves Guiot 94, FRA
34:10
94FRA
34:10
PB
  
12Johannes BogrenHälle IF
34:14
SB
  
14David Vegborn
34:29
Axa SC
34:29
PB
  
15Anton Svanå
34:42
Hälle IF
34:42
SB
  
16Johan Mellander
34:46
PB
  
17Calle Sundqvist
34:56
PB
  
18Olle Engström
34:57
PB
  
19Johan IsakssonUmara SC
35:00
PB
  
20Erik Nilsson
35:02
Warberg RC
35:02
  
21Patrik Brants
Patrik Brants 81, Kongahälla
35:02
Kongahälla AIK
35:02
PB
  
22Kevin Ståhl
Kevin Ståhl 95, Gbg-Majorna
35:15
Göteborg-Majorna OK
35:15
PB
  
23Fredrik MattssonHälle IF
35:17
PB
  
24Simon Stark
35:17
Umara SC
35:17
PB
  
25Anders Sarvik
35:18
PB
  
26Hugo Zedigh
35:20
PB
  
27Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
35:18
PB
  
28Tor Leander
35:21
PB
  
29Björn PehrssonOK Alehof
35:24
PB
  
30Timmy Johnsson
35:26
Sävedalens AIK
35:26
PB
  
31Linus Alinder
35:26
Mölndals AIK
35:26
PB
  
32Jonathan ÅströmHälle IF
35:30
SB
  
33Ashkan Fivrin
35:41
Hälle IF
35:41
SB
  
34Anders HederskogHälle IF
35:42
SB
  
35Leo Wikström
35:50
PB
  
36Daíre O'Gorman
Daíre O'Gorman 97, IRL
35:58
97IRL
35:58
PB
  
37Fredrik AlfredssonOK Landehof
35:52
PB
  
38Markus Wendel
36:02
Hälle IF
36:02
  
39Andreas Westerberg
35:57
PB
  
40Timmie Nilsson
36:03
PB
  
41Marcus Carlsson
35:59
PB
  
42Daniel Hunnes
36:02
Hälle IF
36:02
  
43Rickard Allvin
Rickard Allvin 86, Kongahälla
36:05
Kongahälla AIK
36:05
PB
  
44Philip King
36:08
Hälle IF
36:08
PB
  
45Johnny JantunenHälle IF
36:11
SB
  
46Daniel Lyckman
36:20
PB
  
47Kjetil Sørum
Kjetil Sørum 75, NOR
36:12
75NOR
36:12
SB
  
48Emil Nilsson
36:22
PB
  
49Anders Torstensson
36:24
PB
  
50Oliver Nilsson
36:22
Hälle IF
36:22
PB
  
51Jens Widbom
36:25
PB
  
52Petras Pranckunas
Petras Pranckunas 69, LTU
36:22
69LTU
36:22
PB
  
53Love Henrikson
36:27
Hälle IF
36:27
PB
  
54Johan Brengdahl
36:26
PB
  
55Axel Karlsson
36:29
Hälle IF
36:29
PB
  
56Jonas ÖrarbäckHälle IF
36:34
SB
  
57Anders Tengvall
36:40
Mölndals AIK
36:40
PB
  
58Jakob Imberg
36:46
PB
  
59Carl Finnander
36:46
PB
  
60David Axelsson
36:51
Mölndals AIK
36:51
PB
  
61Erik Olsson
36:59
PB
  
63Jesper Nilsson
Jesper Nilsson 91, Ulricehamns OK
37:02
Ulricehamns OK
37:02
PB
  
64Gabriel Hamidi
37:00
Hälle IF
37:00
PB
  
65Karl Franzén
Karl Franzén 95, Lidköpings VSK
37:03
Lidköpings VSK
37:03
SB
  
66Jacob Kvarnmarker
37:05
PB
  
67Daniel Andersson
37:04
PB
  
68Filip Wester
37:11
PB
  
69Erik Åkerström
37:10
PB
  
70Anton Benke
37:07
PB
  
71Johan Zetterlund
37:10
PB
  
72Philip Bratt
37:11
PB
  
73Johannes Kuhlin
37:22
PB
  
74Mikael Dela VictoriaSOK Knallen
37:20
SB
  
75Rasmus BäcklundIK Lerum FI
37:18
SB
  
76Joakim Hiramsson
37:25
PB
  
77Jacob Ryder
37:25
IK Lerum FI
37:25
SB
  
78Filip Persson
37:25
PB
  
79Niclas Lermander
37:29
PB
  
80Jakob GunnarssonIK Lerum FI
37:33
PB
  
81Johan Börjesson
37:30
SB
  
82Simon Larin
37:43
PB
  
83Niklas Carledal
37:32
PB
  
84Nils Arvidsson
37:33
PB
  
85Martin Jansmyr
37:39
PB
  
86Petter Nilsson
37:32
PB
  
87Rikard Midhammar
37:38
Mölndals AIK
37:38
PB
  
88Erik Wilhelmsson
37:38
SB
  
89Henrik Andersson
37:37
PB
  
90Gustav Westeson
37:38
Borås SK
37:38
PB
  
91Jonatan Viker
37:38
PB
  
92Daniel Hägglind
37:48
PB
  
93Mikael Andersson
37:51
Säffle FIK
37:51
SB
  
94Anders CarlssonIstrums SK
37:43
PB
  
95Ludwig Skalare
37:44
PB
  
96Oskar Simann Ax
37:47
Örgryte IS
37:47
SB
  
97Andreas Andersson
37:51
PB
  
98Daniel Taube
Daniel Taube 74, Mölndal OCR
37:47
Mölndal OCR IF
37:47
PB
  
99Felix Kristoffersson
37:58
PB
  
102Niklas Berntsson
37:58
PB
  
103Jonathan Lundgren
37:54
IS Göta
37:54
PB
  
141Erik MichaëlssonMajornas IK
38:44
  
144Emil Mattsson
38:47
Majornas IK
38:47
PB
  
202Torbjörn Claeson
39:55
PB
  
214Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
39:58
Solvikingarna
39:58
PB
  
240Olof Sandström
40:28
Högsbo AIK
40:28
PB
  
246Anders Skärström
Anders Skärström 69, Falkenberg Roadrunners
40:38
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
40:38
PB
  
265André Knüppel
40:50
PB
  
268Emanuele Mazzanti
Emanuele Mazzanti 73, ITA
40:50
73ITA
40:50
PB
  
271Mark Linder
41:01
SB
  
279Anders JakobssonUmara SC
40:56
PB
  
282Mikael ZachrissonIK Lerum FI
41:02
SB
  
315Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 68, Falkenbergs RR
41:50
Falkenbergs RR
41:50
PB
  
319Niklas Wallenlind
41:55
Mölndals AIK
41:55
PB
  
320Magnus Sjöberg
41:42
OK Landehof
41:42
PB
  
321Jari Williamsson
41:49
Tolereds AIK
41:49
PB
  
421Fredrik Westerdahl
43:06
PB
  
429Fredrik Brandberg
43:37
PB
  
434Björn Fagerström
Björn Fagerström 66, Mölndal Outdoor
43:15
Mölndal Outdoor IF
43:15
PB
  
707Crister Lunde
46:46
PB
  
745Peter KarlssonIK Jogg
47:44
SB
  
747Håkan Nilsson
Håkan Nilsson 54, Falkenberg Roadrunners
47:15
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
47:15
PB
  
800Åke Thimfors
Åke Thimfors 58, Solvikingarna
48:31
Solvikingarna
48:31
PB
  
865Sven Lidemyr
49:07
IK Stern
49:07
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Emy Thorén
35:29
Hälle IF
35:29
PB
  
2Johanna Anvell
36:09
Mölndals AIK
36:09
SB
  
3Johanna Gelfgren
37:12
Örgryte IS
37:12
PB
  
4Linda Karlsson
38:45
PB
  
5Filippa AnderssonHögby IF
39:19
PB
  
6Jessica Bengtsson
39:30
PB
  
7Jenny Jernberg
39:40
Örgryte IS
39:40
PB
  
8Aina Edgren
Aina Edgren 95, Solvikingarna
39:43
Solvikingarna
39:43
PB
  
9Siri Ohrankämmen
Siri Ohrankämmen 95, Triathlon Väst
39:59
F Triathlon Väst
39:59
PB
  
10Hanna SkårbrattHälle IF
39:50
PB
  
11Stina Bergman LindskogHälle IF
40:01
PB
  
12Nina Hovland
40:07
PB
  
13Karin Horkeby
40:18
Hälle IF
40:18
SB
  
14Camilla Edberg
40:28
PB
  
15Moa Widjer
Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte
41:28
Örgryte IS
41:28
PB
  
16Emma Nilsson
Emma Nilsson 96, Triathlon Väst
41:35
F Triathlon Väst
41:35
PB
  
17Lovisa Tysklind
41:33
PB
  
18Louise Davidsson
Louise Davidsson 87, Simlångsdalen
41:50
Simlångsdalens IF
41:50
SB
  
19Jennie Forsberg
41:58
Majornas IK
41:58
SB
  
20Tinna Knutsdottir
Tinna Knutsdottir 79, ISL
42:12
79ISL
42:12
PB
  
22Karin Schön
42:14
IF Kville
42:14
  
30Alexandra Laul
Alexandra Laul 85, Solvikingarna
43:58
Solvikingarna
43:58
SB
  
40Ingrid EliassonBohus IF
44:44
PB
  
44Sofie Dovrén
45:21
PB
  
49Elisabeth Ekelind
45:27
PB
  
59Sofia Svensson
46:14
  
73Elisabet Bellander
47:08
PB
  
150Anette Cavassi
50:15
PB
  
157Ingrid Bergh
Ingrid Bergh 56, Runacademy
50:40
Runacademy IF
50:40
PB
  
163Anette Magnusson
Anette Magnusson 64, Triathlon Väst
51:00
Triathlon Väst
51:00
SB
  
185Paulina Gregorc
50:35
PB
  
190Ann Hallqvist
51:49
SOK Knallen
51:49
SB
  
200Karen Alvstad
50:55
IK Lerum FI
50:55
PB
  
467Britt Martin
59:32
PB