0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Sollentunavallen (P/F 19, 17, 15 kula, diskus slägga på Edsbergs Sportfält)   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 139 (63+76)   Starter: 234 (111+123)

Män
M Kula     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Jesper Ahlin
17.18
Turebergs FK
17.18
PB
  
2Gabriel Heen
16.50
Hässelby SK
16.50
SB
  
3Leo Frid Göransson
16.49
Sävedalens AIK
16.49
PB
  
4Leo Zikovic
15.52
Örgryte IS
15.52
SB
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
13.57
Hässelby SK
13.57
SB
  
6Martin Sundberg
13.20
Hammarby IF
13.20
SB
  
7Elliot Duvert
13.19
Hässelby SK
13.19
PB
  
8Theodor Duvert
11.31
Hässelby SK
11.31
SB
  
Bengt Petersson
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Ahlin17.18xx16.82x17.07
Heen16.4216.5016.32xx16.25
Frid Göransson15.6415.6216.0616.4916.30x
Zikovicxx13.07x15.52x
Lind13.50xx13.57xx
Sundberg13.11xxxx13.20
Duvert12.7313.1712.6012.5912.6713.19
Duvert10.7010.57x10.8710.9411.31
Peterssonxxx
M Diskus     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Jesper Ahlin
50.27
Turebergs FK
50.27
PB
  
2Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
49.88
Södertälje IF
49.88
SB
  
3Johannes Lilius
48.21
Huddinge AIS
48.21
SB
  
4Gabriel Heen
47.90
Hässelby SK
47.90
SB
  
5Teo Paganus
46.70
Turebergs FK
46.70
PB
  
6Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
45.85
Hammarby IF
45.85
SB
  
7Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
44.38
Turebergs FK
44.38
SB
  
8Martin Sundberg
41.68
Hammarby IF
41.68
PB
  
9Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
40.38
Hässelby SK
40.38
SB
  
10Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
39.56
SB
  
11Elliot Duvert
38.18
Hässelby SK
38.18
PB
  
12Theodor Duvert
35.16
Hässelby SK
35.16
SB
  
Ahlinxx50.27xx48.43
Kiviniemi45.5049.88xxxx
Lilius47.0748.2146.7946.96x46.19
Heen46.4247.5446.2046.7647.90x
Paganusx44.4645.8845.18x46.70
Brown45.85xx43.95x43.71
Holmx44.38xxx39.70
Sundberg39.5339.2641.3841.68x41.07
Lind40.38x39.25
Throgen-Hedin30.5339.56x
Duvert38.1837.8037.23
Duvert35.1634.2832.80
M Slägga     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Karl Ludvik
60.93
Turebergs FK
60.93
SB
  
2Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
55.06
Västerås FK
55.06
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
51.38
Hässelby SK
51.38
SB
  
Ludvik58.5159.9659.7760.9359.3460.61
Nilsson51.7153.9354.3553.9455.0455.06
Lind51.38xxxxx
M Spjut     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Jakob Samuelsson
80.26
Hässelby SK
80.26
PB
  
9 SWE AT
2Esa Hiltunen
68.23
Ullevi FK
68.23
SB
  
3Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
66.72
Sävedalens AIK
66.72
SB
  
4Jakob Eriksson
66.67
IF Göta Karlstad
66.67
SB
  
5Joni Kaartinen
66.51
Örgryte IS
66.51
SB
  
6Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
65.62
Eskilstuna FI
65.62
SB
  
7Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
62.57
KFUM Örebro
62.57
PB
  
8Stellan Back
60.53
Turebergs FK
60.53
SB
  
9Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
55.15
Söderhamns IF
55.15
SB
  
Samuelsson79.4380.26
Hiltunen62.7368.23x66.4666.6168.22
Rahm65.93xx64.32x66.72
Eriksson66.6765.9965.0363.7565.4366.57
Kaartinen66.5165.61x64.59x63.08
Thor64.9964.6965.2265.5764.0065.62
Bodén62.1262.4360.4761.5961.7762.57
Back53.7456.1355.4760.0758.1360.53
Sundellx55.15x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Gustav Rydåker
16.29
Upsala IF
16.29
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
13.36
Falu IK
13.36
SB
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.30
Spårvägens FK
13.30
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
13.05
PB
  
5Joel Enander
12.70
Täby IS
12.70
PB
  
6Viggo Stridh
12.12
Täby IS
12.12
PB
  
Rydåker15.3816.29x15.9615.83x
Hellbom13.2313.0613.36xxx
Nilsson13.3012.80xxxx
Törnström13.0512.65x12.23x12.80
Enander11.88x11.6712.7012.52x
Stridhxxx11.72x12.12
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Adam Hellbom
48.78
Falu IK
48.78
  
2Gustav Rydåker
47.55
Upsala IF
47.55
PB
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
44.28
Spårvägens FK
44.28
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
40.81
PB
  
5Joel Enander
35.29
Täby IS
35.29
PB
  
6Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
33.85
SB
  
7Viggo Stridh
32.54
Täby IS
32.54
PB
  
Hellbom48.78x48.51x48.37x
Rydåker44.5945.3645.8547.5545.65x
Nilsson42.0043.1544.2833.81xx
Törnström36.8637.5440.8136.4735.7140.80
Enander35.11xxx35.29x
Torbjörnssonx33.85xxxx
Stridhx32.54x29.95x19.14
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Adam Hellbom
62.41
Falu IK
62.41
  
2Gustav Rydåker
59.13
Upsala IF
59.13
  
3Niklas Lundahl
56.39
Väsby IK
56.39
PB
  
4Ludvig Wallén
52.54
Bromma IF
52.54
  
Hellbom62.4159.18x61.2359.13x
Rydåker57.00x59.1357.47xx
Lundahl53.3853.6556.3953.21x56.00
Wallén52.1748.72xx52.54x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Ludvig Fredman
16.99
IFK Märsta
16.99
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
15.62
Turebergs FK
15.62
PB
  
3Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
15.06
Västerås FK
15.06
PB
  
4Elias Kapell
13.50
Hammarby IF
13.50
SB
  
5Aron Gullberg
11.87
Hammarby IF
11.87
PB
  
6Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
11.75
PB
  
Fredman16.51xxx16.9916.77
Ellgren12.7914.2615.1915.62x15.05
Dahlén13.7615.06x14.3414.4514.54
Kapell11.6913.4112.30x13.5013.06
Gullberg11.76x11.87xxx
Bélec11.50xxx11.7510.49
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Ludvig Fredman
54.65
IFK Märsta
54.65
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
51.80
Turebergs FK
51.80
PB
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
39.97
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
38.30
Hammarby IF
38.30
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
36.49
Hammarby IF
36.49
SB
  
6Joel Wikström
35.21
Huddinge AIS
35.21
SB
  
7Simon Lindström
33.95
Turebergs FK
33.95
PB
  
8Erik WallnäsAIK
32.08
PB
  
Fredmanx54.6552.26xxx
Ellgrenx50.58xxx51.80
Bélec36.8639.8839.97x32.51x
Gullberg37.4038.30xx37.88x
Kapellx35.2936.4934.86xx
Wikström32.09xx35.21xx
Lindström31.7833.95x25.7627.2928.89
Wallnäsx29.15x29.74x32.08
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Ludvig Fredman
61.11
IFK Märsta
61.11
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
58.03
Turebergs FK
58.03
PB
  
3Oliver Sandberg
54.63
Huddinge AIS
54.63
PB
  
4Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
43.43
PB
  
5Alexander GottnerssonTurebergs FK
24.49
PB
  
Fredmanx55.6556.5361.11xx
Ellgren56.19xx58.03xx
Sandberg52.5852.37x54.63xx
Bélecx43.43x41.1841.8142.94
Gottnersson24.4923.55xx23.0524.44
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Oliver Sandberg
55.39
Huddinge AIS
55.39
PB
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
49.34
IKHP Huskvarna
49.34
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
46.26
PB
  
4Hannes Johansson
44.29
Hammarby IF
44.29
PB
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
42.75
PB
  
6Simon Lindström
38.44
Turebergs FK
38.44
PB
  
7Linus MattssonTäby IS
37.02
PB
  
Sandberg52.2552.7052.7453.6055.3949.65
Sanderberg47.5448.4248.5449.3442.66x
Bélec40.53x42.8143.28x46.26
Johansson43.88xx44.2941.47
Wallnäs41.69x37.9642.7538.8242.06
Lindström33.5837.0238.4436.1237.4334.52
Mattssonxxxx32.3437.02
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Oscar Juhlén
14.79
Upsala IF
14.79
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.00
Turebergs FK
12.00
PB
  
3Gabriel Melander
11.50
Turebergs FK
11.50
PB
  
4Edvin Mattsson
10.94
Kalmar SK
10.94
PB
  
5David Bonnevier
9.51
Turebergs FK
9.51
PB
  
6Jakob Bonnevier
7.91
Turebergs FK
7.91
PB
  
7Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
7.75
PB
  
Juhlén13.9513.34xxx14.79
Back10.7110.83xx12.00x
Melander10.2410.8311.5011.449.7711.35
Mattsson10.5510.9410.9210.4810.3710.36
Bonnevierx8.779.51x8.479.03
Bonnevier7.787.917.847.797.897.86
Källström7.657.397.277.557.567.75
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Edvin Mattsson
38.77
Kalmar SK
38.77
PB
  
2Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
37.95
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
34.38
Turebergs FK
34.38
SB
  
4David Bonnevier
34.10
Turebergs FK
34.10
PB
  
5Oscar Juhlén
31.80
Upsala IF
31.80
  
6Henning Vlugt
29.20
Upsala IF
29.20
  
7Alvin Holmgren
28.15
Hammarby IF
28.15
PB
  
8Jakob Bonnevier
27.12
Turebergs FK
27.12
PB
  
9Gabriel Melander
25.44
Turebergs FK
25.44
PB
  
10Oskar Källström
24.22
Turebergs FK
24.22
PB
  
Mattssonx34.9138.7737.7934.56x
Kennbäck Milbrink32.68xx34.2736.3837.95
Backx33.77x30.88x34.38
Bonnevier28.80x34.1033.15xx
Juhlénx29.23x31.80xx
Vlugt29.2026.64x28.8524.36x
Holmgren28.15x27.14x26.68x
Bonnevierx19.1627.1220.32xx
Melander23.2323.8625.44
Källströmx20.7724.22
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Oscar Juhlén
55.83
Upsala IF
55.83
PB
  
2Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
44.58
  
3Gabriel Melander
41.00
Turebergs FK
41.00
PB
  
4Henning Vlugt
32.98
Upsala IF
32.98
  
5David Bonnevier
32.55
Turebergs FK
32.55
PB
  
6Oskar Källström
25.30
Turebergs FK
25.30
PB
  
7Edvin Mattsson
25.24
Kalmar SK
25.24
SB
  
8Jakob Bonnevier
22.10
Turebergs FK
22.10
PB
  
Juhlén53.15x55.83x53.49x
Kennbäck Milbrink38.87x44.58xx44.15
Melander30.5030.2228.4135.2338.3441.00
Vlugt32.4530.8632.3932.98xx
Bonnevier32.55x30.6330.7432.05x
Källström22.87x20.3722.55x25.30
Mattsson24.6825.0122.8125.2423.18x
Bonnevierx19.05x20.6222.1019.41
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
50.15
Turebergs FK
50.15
PB
  
2Hugo Ahnén
39.20
Turebergs FK
39.20
PB
  
3Jakob Bonnevier
32.44
Turebergs FK
32.44
PB
  
4David Bonnevier
29.93
Turebergs FK
29.93
PB
  
5Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
27.21
SB
  
6Oskar Källström
26.43
Turebergs FK
26.43
PB
  
7Alvin Holmgren
24.93
Hammarby IF
24.93
SB
  
8Simon Sjölund
24.18
Turebergs FK
24.18
PB
  
9Gabriel Melander
21.68
Turebergs FK
21.68
PB
  
Back41.1445.1547.9145.36x50.15
Ahnén33.89xx39.2035.3133.34
Bonnevier32.4429.61xxxx
Bonnevierxx27.20x29.9328.82
Mancinella27.21xxxxx
Källström21.7022.6219.6422.9226.43x
Holmgrenx22.4924.9323.1824.36x
Sjölund21.9920.9624.1820.4023.2822.23
Melander18.5019.7821.68
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
50.16
SB
  
Josefsson43.7342.5750.1646.7047.1047.30
Kvinnor
K Kula     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Emilia Malmehed
14.33
IF Göta Karlstad
14.33
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.92
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.92
SB
  
3Victoria Wickman
13.88
Upsala IF
13.88
SB
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.73
  
5Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
12.69
Sävedalens AIK
12.69
PB
  
6Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
10.01
KFUM Örebro
10.01
PB
  
Malmehed14.3313.60x13.87x14.06
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.6713.7413.9213.70x13.67
Wickman13.13x13.2613.54x13.88
Lundgren13.73x13.39x13.50x
Toorell12.0511.9312.1412.6912.2011.97
Edberg8.12x9.0310.01xx
K Diskus     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
54.25
SB
  
2Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
53.20
Spårvägens FK
53.20
SB
  
3Daniella Persson
51.88
Spårvägens FK
51.88
SB
  
4Molly Broback
49.08
Upsala IF
49.08
  
5Ellen Pettersson
46.84
Upsala IF
46.84
SB
  
6Tindra Törnestam
42.54
Spårvägens FK
42.54
PB
  
7Frida Krantz
Frida Krantz 04, Spårvägen
38.37
Spårvägens FK
38.37
SB
  
8Liv Norberg
29.03
IK Stål
29.03
SB
  
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Eriksson54.04xxx54.25x
Ljungberg50.52xx50.8953.20x
Perssonx51.8851.28xxx
Broback47.8249.08x47.29xx
Pettersson43.4742.8545.9946.8446.62x
Törnestam38.5240.4141.1540.1139.9842.54
Krantz38.05x38.37x36.5037.86
Norbergxx29.03x27.82x
Toorellxxx
K Slägga     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Sara Forssell
65.04
IF Göta Karlstad
65.04
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
62.56
Spårvägens FK
62.56
SB
  
3Linnéa Jönsson
62.48
Upsala IF
62.48
SB
  
4Emma Holmgren Löf
58.21
Upsala IF
58.21
  
5Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
53.20
Upsala IF
53.20
PB
  
6Molly Skugge
50.98
Turebergs FK
50.98
SB
  
7Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
49.28
Hässelby SK
49.28
SB
  
8Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
40.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.37
SB
  
9Liv Norberg
39.10
IK Stål
39.10
SB
  
Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Forssellx64.59x64.5965.04x
Hallerth61.78xx62.0762.5660.73
Jönsson60.8762.48xx61.33x
Holmgren Löf55.9557.1657.6856.0557.5158.21
Forss48.63x49.7548.8851.3253.20
Skuggex50.98x47.91x50.55
Bomanxx49.28xxx
Essman37.50x40.3737.98xx
Norberg37.5037.9939.10
Eklöfxxx
K Spjut     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Amanda Olsson
49.25
Säffle FIK
49.25
PB
  
2Beatrice Lantz
49.02
Hässelby SK
49.02
SB
  
3Carolin Näslund
46.30
IF Göta Karlstad
46.30
SB
  
4Emelie Olsson
45.27
Säffle FIK
45.27
SB
  
5Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
44.13
IFK Umeå
44.13
SB
  
6Eunice Karlsson
Eunice Karlsson 98, Eskilstuna FI
43.47
Eskilstuna FI
43.47
SB
  
7Stina Jacobson
42.84
Örgryte IS
42.84
SB
  
8Caroline Bredsten HenriksenIFK Lidingö
42.28
SB
  
9Amanda Nilsson
41.94
Örgryte IS
41.94
SB
  
10Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
41.05
KFUM Örebro
41.05
SB
  
11Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
31.76
SB
  
Olsson46.6849.2548.0247.7746.3447.90
Lantz49.02xx48.3348.97x
Näslund43.5644.6145.6844.0546.3043.79
Olsson44.2644.0143.0341.2644.1345.27
Rask44.1341.90x41.3243.75x
Karlsson43.4740.7639.34x42.4439.54
Jacobson42.84xx39.97xx
Henriksen42.28x38.3940.1940.8536.91
Nilsson41.9439.1441.47
Bernhult40.6639.6141.05
Westerberg31.76x31.63
F19 Kula     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.05
  
2Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
12.85
SB
  
3Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
11.94
KFUM Örebro
11.94
SB
  
4Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
11.54
Turebergs FK
11.54
PB
  
5Tindra Dahlberg
10.84
Upsala IF
10.84
SB
  
6Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
10.48
PB
  
Lundgrenx12.83xxx13.05
Salomonsson Lindxx12.85x12.41x
Bernhult11.79xx11.94xx
Lind11.3111.1711.5411.2811.4811.52
Dahlbergxxxx10.84x
Andersson10.48xxxxx
F19 Diskus     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
44.30
  
2Frida Krantz
Frida Krantz 04, Spårvägen
40.49
Spårvägens FK
40.49
SB
  
3Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
38.98
KFUM Örebro
38.98
SB
  
4Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
38.27
Turebergs FK
38.27
SB
  
5Tindra Dahlberg
37.77
Upsala IF
37.77
SB
  
6Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
36.73
SB
  
7Jennie Gregestam
35.70
Huddinge AIS
35.70
SB
  
8Liv Norberg
28.87
IK Stål
28.87
  
Salomonsson Lind44.3041.71xx39.2043.82
Krantz37.5340.4938.9840.3240.33x
Bernhultxx38.98xxx
Lind36.0535.3937.3737.1136.0438.27
Dahlberg37.1736.1537.7736.4837.2036.71
Anderssonxxx36.73xx
Gregestam35.0134.3935.5935.70x34.42
Norberg27.1227.5527.1827.8128.3528.87
F19 Slägga     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Malin Garbell
58.44
Upsala IF
58.44
PB
  
2Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
50.48
Turebergs FK
50.48
SB
  
3Ilva Gunnarsson
Ilva Gunnarsson 05, KFUM Örebro
44.78
KFUM Örebro
44.78
PB
  
4Liv Norberg
39.54
IK Stål
39.54
SB
  
5Simone Adolfsson
37.32
Huddinge AIS
37.32
SB
  
6Johanna Schlyter
36.00
Huddinge AIS
36.00
SB
  
Garbell58.4457.39x58.3155.8557.12
Lind50.48xxxxx
Gunnarsson44.7843.21x44.15xx
Norberg35.6736.9337.3537.05x39.54
Adolfsson35.7935.4135.21x35.8737.32
Schlyterx35.68xx36.0031.79
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
14.23
SB
  
2Anna Askencrantz
14.10
IFK Växjö
14.10
SB
  
3Klara Berntsson
13.82
Brattås CK
13.82
  
4Amilia JergmarBoo IF
13.22
PB
  
5Elin Runemar
12.88
Turebergs FK
12.88
SB
  
6Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.67
Turebergs FK
12.67
PB
  
7Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
12.03
KFUM Örebro
12.03
SB
  
8Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
8.54
PB
  
9Annie Sjölund
7.73
Turebergs FK
7.73
PB
  
Cabanas Anderssonxx14.0513.7814.2314.21
Askencrantz11.6414.1012.7813.59xx
Berntsson13.0413.82xxx13.12
Jergmar12.8913.09xxx13.22
Runemar12.88x12.5712.67xx
Back12.6711.45xxx11.58
Karlsson10.91xx12.03xx
Sandström8.378.548.258.398.388.16
Sjölundxx7.73
F17 Diskus     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Tindra Törnestam
43.92
Spårvägens FK
43.92
PB
  
2Anna Askencrantz
40.54
IFK Växjö
40.54
  
3Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
34.22
KFUM Örebro
34.22
PB
  
4Amilia JergmarBoo IF
33.03
PB
  
5Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
32.08
PB
  
6Rut Grufman
31.15
Täby IS
31.15
PB
  
7Annie Sjölund
20.34
Turebergs FK
20.34
PB
  
Törnestam42.68x41.4443.5343.9241.38
Askencrantz40.54x35.34x39.80x
Karlsson34.22xxxxx
Jergmarx25.7733.03xxx
Lindberg30.08xx31.6931.0732.08
Grufman27.8127.7231.1529.88x28.99
Sjölund19.30x20.3418.4418.03x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
60.60
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
55.73
Hammarby IF
55.73
SB
  
3Anna Bergin
49.90
Hammarby IF
49.90
PB
  
4Elin Runemar
49.56
Turebergs FK
49.56
SB
  
5Elsa Kjellström
49.36
Hässelby SK
49.36
PB
  
6Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
49.12
PB
  
7Rut Grufman
47.15
Täby IS
47.15
PB
  
8Linnea Sandström
35.09
Turebergs FK
35.09
SB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson58.2860.6056.9458.0759.0858.89
Forsell54.5854.88x55.73x54.28
Bergin44.10x49.90x47.3045.81
Runemarxxxx49.56x
Kjellströmxxx49.36xx
Lindberg45.02x49.12xxx
Grufman46.4447.15x45.44x45.08
Sandströmx33.8433.7535.09x31.43
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
46.43
Turebergs FK
46.43
SB
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
37.28
Turebergs FK
37.28
SB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
29.55
SB
  
4Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
27.47
Turebergs FK
27.47
PB
  
5Evelina Larsson
23.77
Turebergs FK
23.77
SB
  
6Linnea Sandström
20.83
Turebergs FK
20.83
SB
  
Back43.8745.6641.6446.43x44.45
Norrbrandx35.6037.2835.7333.3227.46
Cabanas Andersson29.5528.1427.55x27.0425.81
Bonow27.4127.3624.37x26.6527.47
Larssonx21.81x21.8420.6023.77
Sandströmx20.8319.82x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Elin Larsson
9.66
Huddinge AIS
9.66
PB
  
2Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.61
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
9.01
Hammarby IF
9.01
PB
  
4Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
8.82
Västerås FK
8.82
PB
  
5Livia Sandström
7.65
Turebergs FK
7.65
PB
  
6Agnes Nilsson
7.25
IFK Lidingö
7.25
  
7Jasmine GustavssonIFK Märsta
7.47
PB
  
8Viola Lindow
Viola Lindow 09, Åkersberga
6.96
Åkersberga SK
6.96
PB
  
9Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
6.13
PB
  
Larsson9.109.609.66xx9.21
Numanovic9.039.038.288.978.999.61
Sternlind8.208.338.188.009.018.63
Eriksson8.058.828.09x8.558.69
Sandström7.657.617.307.217.097.49
Nilsson7.407.307.217.217.477.25
Gustavssonxx6.567.266.457.47
Lindow6.876.96x6.376.225.94
Finbom Höglund6.136.06x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
32.41
Västerås FK
32.41
PB
  
2Tyra Sternlind
27.54
Hammarby IF
27.54
PB
  
3Jasmine GustavssonIFK Märsta
25.88
PB
  
4Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
25.81
PB
  
5Agnes Nilsson
25.21
IFK Lidingö
25.21
PB
  
6Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
24.50
Västerås FK
24.50
  
7Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
22.69
PB
  
8Viola Lindow
Viola Lindow 09, Åkersberga
22.58
Åkersberga SK
22.58
PB
  
9Livia Sandström
21.59
Turebergs FK
21.59
PB
  
10Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
17.12
PB
  
Allard32.4130.14x31.6430.22x
Sternlind26.2825.60x26.6523.4327.54
Gustavsson19.0521.91x23.4724.9125.88
Numanovic24.5825.81x24.0221.6618.90
Nilsson25.19x23.3623.4319.9225.21
Eriksson24.45xxx23.0224.50
Åhlström22.69x20.96x21.07x
Lindow18.34x22.5818.9420.7519.74
Sandström21.59x17.79
Finbom Höglundx17.12x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
51.95
Västerås FK
51.95
  
2Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
39.58
PB
  
3Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
33.93
Västerås FK
33.93
PB
  
4Elin Larsson
33.10
Huddinge AIS
33.10
PB
  
5Alma Eklöf
31.77
Hammarby IF
31.77
PB
  
6Jasmine GustavssonIFK Märsta
31.29
PB
  
7Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
31.05
PB
  
8Emmy Lindblom
23.65
Hammarby IF
23.65
PB
  
9Livia Sandström
19.30
Turebergs FK
19.30
PB
  
10Agnes Nilsson
17.14
IFK Lidingö
17.14
PB
  
Julia Eidebo
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
NM
  
Allard47.03xx45.0249.7851.95
Numanovic36.80x35.9532.7039.5835.19
Erikssonx33.9333.5733.64x32.55
Larsson33.10x32.24x26.8429.05
Eklöfxx24.99x31.77x
Gustavsson28.8227.0128.5828.9727.9031.29
Åhlström26.8631.0529.4328.5026.4528.28
Lindblom23.65xx22.9316.77x
Sandström17.3617.2519.30
Nilssonxx17.14
Eideboxxx
Finbom Höglundxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
35.62
Västerås FK
35.62
PB
  
2Tyra Sternlind
33.19
Hammarby IF
33.19
PB
  
3Jasmine GustavssonIFK Märsta
30.43
PB
  
4Livia Sandström
21.72
Turebergs FK
21.72
PB
  
5Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
14.21
PB
  
Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
NM
  
Allard32.1935.4330.8935.6234.20x
Sternlind33.1925.3130.4629.9528.6331.82
Gustavsson30.43xx29.8728.6929.57
Sandström19.9621.5120.3121.72xx
Finbom Höglund10.8710.8812.0514.219.44x
Anderssonxxxxxx