0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson 96, IS Göta 5:57.98 | 96 | IS Göta | 5:57.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mikael Seger Mikael Seger 96, IS Göta 5:59.22 | 96 | IS Göta | 5:59.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Neil Lowrie Neil Lowrie 77, IS Göta 6:01.68 | 77 | IS Göta | 6:01.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid 86, IS Göta 6:04.74 | 86 | IS Göta | 6:04.74 | =SB | ||||
5 | Eerik Nöu Wihlborg Eerik Nöu Wihlborg 05, IS Göta 6:17.15 | 05 | IS Göta | 6:17.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson 92, IS Göta 6:23.45 | 92 | IS Göta | 6:23.45 | =SB | ||||
7 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 84, IS Göta 6:37.87 | 84 | IS Göta | 6:37.87 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lucas Carlsson Lucas Carlsson 02, IS Göta 6:41.05 | 02 | IS Göta | 6:41.05 | =PB | ||||
9 | Oliver Malmkvist Oliver Malmkvist 97, IS Göta 6:44.38 | 97 | IS Göta | 6:44.38 | =SB | ||||
10 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad 84, IS Göta 6:49.57 | 84 | IS Göta | 6:49.57 | =SB | ||||
11 | Mike Bakker Mike Bakker 74, IS Göta 6:55.59 | 74 | IS Göta | 6:55.59 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Stagling Mikael Stagling 75, IS Göta 6:47.36 | 75 | IS Göta | 6:47.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Novin Thomas Novin 80, IS Göta 6:52.84 | 80 | IS Göta | 6:52.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mathias Hedberg Mathias Hedberg 76, IS Göta 6:53.27 | 76 | IS Göta | 6:53.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 73, IS Göta 6:56.26 | 73 | IS Göta | 6:56.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler Martin Åkerlöf Exler 78, IS Göta 6:58.48 | 78 | IS Göta | 6:58.48 | =SB | ||||
6 | Terje Augdal Terje Augdal 89, IS Göta 7:01.30 | 89 | IS Göta | 7:01.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 7:02.57 | 63 | IS Göta | 7:02.57 | =SB | ||||
8 | Mattias Stenström Mattias Stenström 88, IS Göta 7:07.12 | 88 | IS Göta | 7:07.12 | =PB | ||||
9 | Joakim Ohlsson Joakim Ohlsson 76, IS Göta 7:10.06 | 76 | IS Göta | 7:10.06 | =PB | ||||
10 | Patrik Olsson Patrik Olsson 70, IS Göta 7:13.72 | 70 | IS Göta | 7:13.72 | =SB | ||||
11 | Håkan Ekfors Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp 7:16.72 | 68 | Björnstorps IF | 7:16.72 | =PB | ||||
Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic 74, Helsingborg DNF | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | DNF | = | K | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 6:58.34 | 81 | IS Göta | 6:58.34 | =SB | K 1 | |||
2 | Niclas Malm Niclas Malm 83, IS Göta 7:23.39 | 83 | IS Göta | 7:23.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eric Andersson Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF 7:23.87 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 7:23.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hans Broomé Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK 7:23.95 | 64 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 7:23.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson 69, IS Göta 7:26.40 | 69 | IS Göta | 7:26.40 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anton Jönsson Anton Jönsson 98, IS Göta 7:27.65 | 98 | IS Göta | 7:27.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Carl Hedberg Carl Hedberg 10, IS Göta 7:29.21 | 10 | IS Göta | 7:29.21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Niklas Lovén Niklas Lovén 69, IS Göta 7:35.65 | 69 | IS Göta | 7:35.65 | =PB | ||||
9 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 7:39.28 | 69 | IS Göta | 7:39.28 | =PB | ||||
10 | Thomas Nilson Thomas Nilson 69, IS Göta 7:54.60 | 69 | IS Göta | 7:54.60 | =PB | ||||
11 | Per Olsson Per Olsson 63, IS Göta 7:55.30 | 63 | IS Göta | 7:55.30 | =SB | ||||
12 | Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad 64, IS Göta 8:07.65 | 64 | IS Göta | 8:07.65 | =SB | ||||
Alicia Larsson Alicia Larsson 10, IS Göta DNF | 10 | IS Göta | DNF | = | K | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Josefine Carlberg Josefine Carlberg 69, IS Göta 8:02.60 | 69 | IS Göta | 8:02.60 | =PB | K 1 | |||
2 | Jonny Hansson Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK 8:16.07 | 56 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 8:16.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid de la Motte Arvid de la Motte 12, IS Göta 8:20.74 | 12 | IS Göta | 8:20.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sonja Kovac Sonja Kovac 73, IS Göta 8:28.71 | 73 | IS Göta | 8:28.71 | =PB | K 2 | |||
5 | Jenny Reimer Jenny Reimer 76, IS Göta 8:39.39 | 76 | IS Göta | 8:39.39 | =PB | K 3 | |||
6 | Maria Trönell Maria Trönell 76, IS Göta 9:19.91 | 76 | IS Göta | 9:19.91 | =SB | K 4 | |||
7 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson 58, IS Göta 9:31.83 | 58 | IS Göta | 9:31.83 | =SB | K 5 | |||
8 | Nicole Novin Nicole Novin 09, IS Göta 10:17.15 | 09 | IS Göta | 10:17.15 | =PB | K 6 |