0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Spårvägen 30:40 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 30:40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 92, Huddinge 31:08 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 31:08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Millán de la Oliva Emil Millán de la Oliva 01, Eskilstuna FI 31:35 | 01 | Eskilstuna FI | 31:35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 32:25 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 32:25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Dahl Victor Dahl 92, Nordic T&E C 32:29 | 92 | Nordic T&E C | 32:29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Hässelby 32:34 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 32:34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Thomas Stevens Thomas Stevens 79, Mantra Sport 32:39 | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 32:39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen 32:44 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 32:44 | =SB | ||||
9 | Daniel Antonsson Daniel Antonsson 93, Lidingö 32:45 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 32:45 | =PB | ||||
10 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 32:46 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 32:46 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ted Armgren Ted Armgren 88, Dalasjö 32:53 | 88 | Dalasjö IK Framåt | 32:53 | =PB | ||||
12 | Anton Axelsson Anton Axelsson 01, Hässelby 33:09 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 33:09 | =PB | ||||
13 | Gustav Nordling Gustav Nordling 97, Spårvägen 33:11 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 33:11 | =SB | ||||
14 | Adam Hammarberg Adam Hammarberg 90, Eskilstuna FI 33:12 | 90 | Eskilstuna FI | 33:12 | =SB | ||||
15 | David Olerup David Olerup 85, Terrible Tuesdays TC 33:44 | 85 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 33:44 | =PB | ||||
16 | Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99, Spårvägen 33:48 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 33:48 | =PB | ||||
17 | Anders Fox Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen 33:57 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 33:57 | =SB | ||||
18 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Hässelby 33:58 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 33:58 | =SB | ||||
19 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 33:58 | 90 | Upsala IF | 33:58 | =SB | ||||
20 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, Hammarby 34:03 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 34:03 | =PB | ||||
21 | Claes Theander Claes Theander 75, HiQ 34:05 | 75 | HiQ SC | 34:05 | =SB | ||||
22 | Anders Johansen Anders Johansen 84, Nocout.se 34:08 | 84 | IK Nocout.se | 34:08 | =PB | ||||
23 | Thibault Niederhauser Thibault Niederhauser 98, SUI 34:09 | 98 | SUI | 34:09 | =PB | ||||
24 | Joakim Brunzell Joakim Brunzell 81, Ösmo Nynäs 34:25 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 34:25 | =PB | ||||
25 | Johan Höij Johan Höij 82, Linné 34:28 | 82 | OK Linné | 34:28 | =SB | ||||
26 | Brandon Bartholomew Brandon Bartholomew 82, Hässelby 34:35 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 34:35 | =PB | ||||
27 | Nasir Dawoud Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna FI 34:41 | 91 | Eskilstuna FI | 34:41 | =SB | ||||
28 | Dennis Olsson Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen 34:41 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 34:41 | =PB | ||||
29 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken 34:42 | 82 | Handelsbanken IF | 34:42 | =PB | ||||
30 | Johan Herbert Johan Herbert 99, IFK Umeå 34:42 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 34:42 | =PB | ||||
31 | Magnus Olander Magnus Olander 79, Terrible Tuesdays TC 34:48 | 79 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 34:48 | =PB | ||||
32 | Josef Murray 34:55 | 84 | 34:55 | =PB | |||||
33 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Eskilstuna FI 34:55 | 86 | Eskilstuna FI | 34:55 | =SB | ||||
34 | Mattias Westerlund Mattias Westerlund 87, Junsele 34:58 | 87 | Junsele IF | 34:58 | =PB | ||||
35 | Oskar Palm Oskar Palm 01, Spårvägen 35:02 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 35:02 | =PB | ||||
36 | Victor Zetterquist Victor Zetterquist 78, Terrible Tuesdays TC 35:04 | 78 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 35:04 | =PB | ||||
37 | Niklas Norman 35:15 | 84 | 35:15 | =PB | |||||
38 | Niklas Serrander 35:32 | 87 | 35:32 | =PB | |||||
39 | Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin 87, Upsala IF 35:35 | 87 | Upsala IF | 35:35 | =PB | ||||
40 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 35:37 | 95 | Högby IF | 35:37 | =PB | ||||
41 | Martin Johansen Martin Johansen 86, DEN 35:39 | 86 | DEN | 35:39 | =PB | ||||
42 | Filip Andersson 35:47 | 85 | 35:47 | =PB | |||||
43 | Joakim Svederman 35:48 | 84 | 35:48 | =PB | |||||
44 | Kevin McCloy Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners 35:54 | 86 | Stockholm Frontrunners IF | 35:54 | =SB | ||||
45 | Daniel Alemu Daniel Alemu 97, Spårvägen 35:58 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 35:58 | =SB | ||||
46 | Jonas Larm Jonas Larm 73, Hässelby 36:00 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 36:00 | =SB | ||||
47 | Hamid Qambari Hamid Qambari 95, Hammarby 36:18 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 36:18 | =PB | ||||
48 | Ludvig Johansson Ludvig Johansson 98, Lidingö 36:25 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 36:25 | =SB | ||||
49 | Andreas Löfgren Andreas Löfgren 78, Perbellum 36:25 | 78 | Perbellum SS | 36:25 | =PB | ||||
50 | Matt Lewis Matt Lewis 78, GBR 36:29 | 78 | GBR | 36:29 | =PB | ||||
51 | Aron Modig 36:30 | 85 | 36:30 | =PB | |||||
52 | Niklas Andersson Niklas Andersson 78, Hässelby 36:30 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 36:30 | =SB | ||||
53 | Gustav Bodin 36:34 | 91 | 36:34 | =SB | |||||
54 | Patrik Gustafsson 36:38 | 84 | 36:38 | =SB | |||||
55 | Timor Sandberg Timor Sandberg 99, Trångsviken 36:38 | 99 | Trångsvikens IF | 36:38 | =PB | ||||
56 | Oskar Hjärpe 36:39 | 85 | 36:39 | =SB | |||||
57 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 36:41 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 36:41 | =SB | ||||
58 | Jonatan Lamy Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen 36:41 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 36:41 | =PB | ||||
59 | Andreas Mathson Andreas Mathson 74, Linnéa 36:44 | 74 | IF Linnéa | 36:44 | =SB | ||||
61 | Robert Lundberg 36:56 | 88 | 36:56 | =PB | |||||
62 | Tommi Lindeman 36:59 | 76 | 36:59 | =SB | |||||
63 | Filip Ainouz Filip Ainouz 84, Linnéa 37:04 | 84 | IF Linnéa | 37:04 | =PB | ||||
64 | Anders Hållberg Anders Hållberg 82, Lidingö 37:05 | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 37:05 | =SB | ||||
65 | John Harrison John Harrison 80, Runacademy 37:15 | 80 | Runacademy IF | 37:15 | =PB | ||||
66 | Adam Treschow Adam Treschow 79, Terrible Tuesdays TC 37:16 | 79 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 37:16 | =PB | ||||
67 | Petter Stenhagen Petter Stenhagen 94, Nocout.se 37:17 | 94 | IK NocOut.se | 37:17 | =PB | ||||
68 | Jimmy Nyberg Jimmy Nyberg 84, Norbergs CK 37:18 | 84 | Norbergs CK | 37:18 | =PB | ||||
69 | Jakob Kyllenbeck Jakob Kyllenbeck 91, Täby 37:20 | 91 | Täby IS | 37:20 | =PB | ||||
70 | Joakim Östergaard 37:21 | 86 | 37:21 | =PB | |||||
71 | Martin Sandberg Martin Sandberg 83, Lidingö 37:22 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 37:22 | =PB | ||||
72 | Peter Nowén Wirkkala | 79 | 37:23 | =PB | |||||
73 | Oscar Hillmann Oscar Hillmann 89, Tjalve IF Norrköping 37:24 | 89 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 37:24 | =PB | ||||
74 | Fredrik Lindquist 37:26 | 92 | 37:26 | =SB | |||||
75 | Fredrik Mattsson 37:28 | 85 | 37:28 | =SB | |||||
76 | Fredrik Munthe Fredrik Munthe 80, Linnéa 37:30 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 37:30 | =SB | ||||
77 | Ulf Petersén Ulf Petersén 80, Mörbylånga 37:31 | 80 | Mörbylånga GoIF | 37:31 | =SB | ||||
78 | Mattias Almkvist 37:31 | 80 | 37:31 | =SB | |||||
79 | Simon Skogman Simon Skogman 93, Skene 37:33 | 93 | Skene SoIS | 37:33 | =PB | ||||
80 | Victor Mill 37:36 | 86 | 37:36 | =PB | |||||
81 | Mathias Högberg 37:39 | 83 | 37:39 | =PB | |||||
81 | Johan Bernhard 37:39 | 79 | 37:39 | =PB | |||||
83 | Göran Thimberg 37:40 | 75 | 37:40 | =PB | |||||
84 | Oscar Östlin Oscar Östlin 94, Terrible Tuesdays TC 37:41 | 94 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 37:41 | =PB | ||||
85 | Jonny Wigander 37:42 | 81 | 37:42 | =PB | |||||
86 | Tim Slättengren Tim Slättengren 89, Högby 37:47 | 89 | Högby IF | 37:47 | =PB | ||||
87 | Chris Stiebel Chris Stiebel 85, Täby 37:48 | 85 | Täby IS | 37:48 | =PB | ||||
88 | Jens Regnström Jens Regnström 78, Umara 37:49 | 78 | Umara SC | 37:49 | =PB | ||||
89 | Andreas Jendeberg 37:51 | 81 | 37:51 | =PB | |||||
89 | Peder Sahlqvist Peder Sahlqvist 82, F&S Sollentuna 37:51 | 82 | F&S Sollentuna | 37:51 | =PB | ||||
91 | Henrik Olsson Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesdays TC 37:53 | 93 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 37:53 | =PB | ||||
92 | Sven Petersson Sven Petersson 83, Huddinge 37:56 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 37:56 | =PB | ||||
93 | Jonatan Angeria 37:59 | 91 | 37:59 | =PB | |||||
101 | Olle Nyman Olle Nyman 68, Terrible Tuesdays TC 38:09 | 68 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 38:09 | =PB | ||||
127 | Leif Larsson Leif Larsson 56, Genarp 38:43 | 56 | Genarps IF | 38:43 | =PB | ||||
139 | Niklas Kåvius Niklas Kåvius 68, Axa SC 38:58 | 68 | Axa SC | 38:58 | =PB | ||||
156 | Roger Aspelod Roger Aspelod 69, Täby 39:12 | 69 | Täby IS | 39:12 | =PB | ||||
159 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström 61, Danderyd 39:15 | 61 | Danderyds SK | 39:15 | =SB | ||||
175 | Anders Olausson Anders Olausson 69, Ludvika 39:29 | 69 | Ludvika FFI | 39:29 | =PB | ||||
188 | Jonny Danielson Jonny Danielson 64, Kvarnsveden 39:40 | 64 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 39:40 | =SB | ||||
194 | Leo Heemskerk Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running 39:46 | 65 | T Club Running Stockholm | 39:46 | =SB | ||||
197 | Åke Berglund Åke Berglund 67, Täby 39:50 | 67 | Täby IS | 39:50 | =SB | ||||
212 | Peter Bleckert Peter Bleckert 64, Uppsala LK 40:00 | 64 | Uppsala LK | 40:00 | =PB | ||||
218 | Mikael Larsson 40:03 | 69 | 40:03 | =PB | |||||
248 | Karl Bertrandt Karl Bertrandt 68, Värmdö 40:28 | 68 | Värmdö IF | 40:28 | =PB | ||||
253 | Henrik Ossborn Henrik Ossborn 69, IS Göta 40:32 | 69 | IS Göta | 40:32 | =PB | ||||
262 | Marcus Wirth Marcus Wirth 69, F&S Sollentuna 40:40 | 69 | F&S Sollentuna | 40:40 | =PB | ||||
268 | Stefan Jansson 40:43 | 65 | 40:43 | =SB | |||||
277 | Thomas Bjurkull 40:52 | 65 | 40:52 | =SB | |||||
280 | Stefan Silfver 40:55 | 63 | 40:55 | =SB | |||||
286 | Ola Slättengren 40:58 | 63 | 40:58 | =SB | |||||
320 | Thomas Jansson Thomas Jansson 69, Hammarby 41:31 | 69 | Hammarby IF | 41:31 | =PB | ||||
324 | Marcus Österberg Marcus Österberg 67, Hässelby 41:33 | 67 | Hässelby SK | 41:33 | =SB | ||||
327 | Ola Lindelöf Ola Lindelöf 68, Västerås LK 41:34 | 68 | Västerås LK | 41:34 | =PB | ||||
328 | Daniel Stenius 41:35 | 67 | 41:35 | =PB | |||||
334 | Roger Forsberg Roger Forsberg 68, Bälinge 41:42 | 68 | Bälinge IF | 41:42 | =PB | ||||
345 | Jan-Erik Jones Jan-Erik Jones 68, Leksands FIK 41:51 | 68 | Leksands FIK | 41:51 | =PB | ||||
368 | Mats Atterving 42:35 | 64 | 42:35 | =SB | |||||
384 | Alberto Pinton 43:05 | 62 | 43:05 | =SB | |||||
1598 | Nils Börje Tallroth 1:13:49 | 41 | 1:13:49 | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikaela Larsson Mikaela Larsson 85, Spårvägen 34:54 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 34:54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carolina Wikström Carolina Wikström 93, Roslagen 36:41 | 93 | LK Roslagen | 36:41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Starfelt Malin Starfelt 86, Runacademy 37:02 | 86 | Runacademy IF | 37:02 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen 78, Studenterna 37:43 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 37:43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matilda Lagerholm 38:13 | 89 | 38:13 | =PB | |||||
6 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien 97, IF Göta 38:20 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 38:20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Lidingö 38:33 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 38:33 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jenny Björnberg Jenny Björnberg 83, Falun 38:55 | 83 | Falu IK | 38:55 | =PB | ||||
9 | Magdalena Fors Magdalena Fors 92, Terrible Tuesdays TC 39:19 | 92 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 39:19 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve IF Norrköping 39:26 | 80 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 39:26 | =PB | ||||
11 | Katalin Ferencz Katalin Ferencz 94, HUN 39:28 | 94 | HUN | 39:28 | =SB | ||||
12 | Elin Balck Elin Balck 92, Linnéa 39:31 | 92 | IF Linnéa | 39:31 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emilia Todorovska Elias Emilia Todorovska Elias 88, Studenterna 39:41 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 39:41 | =PB | ||||
14 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Hässelby 39:57 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 39:57 | =SB | ||||
15 | Josefin Doverlid 40:13 | 91 | 40:13 | =PB | |||||
16 | Helena Wallin Helena Wallin 81, Huddinge 40:19 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 40:19 | =SB | ||||
17 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 40:23 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 40:23 | =SB | ||||
18 | Linnea Silva 40:34 | 93 | 40:34 | =PB | |||||
19 | Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela 82, Linnéa 40:40 | 82 | IF Linnéa | 40:40 | =PB | ||||
20 | Ronja Norrbrink Ronja Norrbrink 02, Åkersberga 40:41 | 02 | Åkersberga SK | 40:41 | =PB | ||||
21 | Julia Liv Gedin Julia Liv Gedin 82, Terrible Tuesdays TC 40:48 | 82 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 40:48 | =SB | ||||
22 | Lina Nyman Lina Nyman 83, Hässelby 40:53 | 83 | Hässelby SK | 40:53 | =PB | ||||
23 | Lin Mandelberg Lin Mandelberg 82, Roma 41:34 | 82 | Roma IF | 41:34 | =PB | ||||
24 | Karin Hübinette Karin Hübinette 78, Roslagen 41:37 | 78 | LK Roslagen | 41:37 | =PB | ||||
25 | Emma Holstad Emma Holstad 74, Lidingö 41:37 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 41:37 | =SB | ||||
26 | Pernilla Karman Pernilla Karman 84, Huddinge 41:38 | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 41:38 | =PB | ||||
29 | Frida Eriksson Frida Eriksson 83, Västerås LK 43:04 | 83 | Västerås LK | 43:04 | =PB | ||||
30 | Sofie Högberg Sofie Högberg 81, Hemlingby 43:23 | 81 | Hemlingby LK | 43:23 | =PB | ||||
41 | Sanna Hed 45:53 | 74 | 45:53 | =SB | |||||
42 | Ciléne Andréhn 46:19 | 63 | 46:19 | =PB | |||||
54 | Åsa Synnerholm Åsa Synnerholm 68, Hammarby 48:51 | 68 | Hammarby IF | 48:51 | =SB | ||||
518 | Monica Seving Broms 1:15:04 | 51 | 1:15:04 | =PB | |||||
674 | Helena Reinikainen 1:22:20 | 52 | 1:22:20 | =PB | |||||
1006 | Maria Elena Wulff Maria Elena Wulff 52, Linnéa 1:35:00 | 52 | IF Linnéa | 1:35:00 | =SB |