0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arrangör: IF Start

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
18:01
Västerås FK
18:01
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Erik Ragnar Swedlund
18:50
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Adam Montén
19:21
IF Start
19:21
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Tomas Kobayashi
19:43
Domnarvets GoIF
19:43
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Martin Regborn
Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro
30:07
KFUM Örebro
30:07
PB
  
2Albin Ridefelt
Albin Ridefelt 91, IKHP Huskvarna
31:36
IKHP Huskvarna
31:36
SB
  
3Kim Andersson
32:31
Umara SC
32:31
PB
  
4Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
32:36
KFUM Örebro
32:36
SB
  
5Tage Häggmark
32:39
Ärla SK
32:39
PB
  
6Niklas Henningsson
32:42
Sundbybergs IK
32:42
SB
  
7Anton Öhman
Anton Öhman 89, Tisdagsklubben
32:44
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
32:44
PB
  
8Yury Leonenko
32:50
Finspångs AIK
32:50
PB
  
9Nazir Rezai
33:08
Hälle IF
33:08
PB
  
10Einar Johansson
33:17
Ärla SK
33:17
SB
  
11Edgars Daugulis
Edgars Daugulis 97, LAT
33:30
97LAT
33:30
PB
  
12Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
33:34
Källbottens IK
33:34
SB
  
13Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
33:40
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
33:40
SB
  
14Erik Gustafsson
33:56
Örebro AIK
33:56
PB
  
15Axel Johansson
34:00
Hälle IF
34:00
PB
  
16John Lundström
John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben
34:13
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
34:13
PB
  
17Markus MunkhammarUmara SC
34:19
SB
  
18Christoffer SkantzIF Göta Karlstad
34:43
SB
  
19Hugo Örn
34:44
IF Start
34:44
PB
  
20Emil Kalered
34:49
OK Denseln
34:49
PB
  
21Mattias NätterlundIF Start
34:53
PB
  
22Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
35:08
Lidköpings VSK
35:08
SB
  
23Björn Eriksson
Björn Eriksson 86, Tisdagsklubben
35:20
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
35:20
SB
  
24Johannes Andersson
35:22
Finspångs AIK
35:22
=PB
  
25Viktor Skoog
35:27
Kils OK
35:27
SB
  
26Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
35:29
Örebro AIK
35:29
SB
  
27Oliver Nikolic
35:33
Ludvika FFI
35:33
PB
  
28Johannes RidefeltOK Linné
35:33
PB
  
29Emanuel Janzon
Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport
35:43
IF Mantra Sport
35:43
PB
  
30Ludvig Börjesson
35:53
Örebro AIK
35:53
PB
  
31Jonathan Kandelin
35:54
Örebro AIK
35:54
SB
  
32Henrik Anängen
Henrik Anängen 74, LK Nyköping
35:57
LK Nyköpings Runners
35:57
SB
  
33Robin Questy
35:57
Ärla SK
35:57
PB
  
34Jonas AnderssonFalu IK
36:01
PB
  
35David Lunde
David Lunde 79, LK Nyköping
36:04
LK Nyköpings Runners
36:04
  
36Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson 90, KFUM Örebro
36:09
KFUM Örebro
36:09
SB
  
37Lucas Björfelt
36:17
IF Göta Karlstad
36:17
PB
  
38Joakim Rosendal
36:18
Ärla SK
36:18
SB
  
39John Andersson
36:26
IK Fryken
36:26
PB
  
40Karl-Martin NordlingIF Göta Karlstad
36:27
PB
  
41Vasily Isupov
36:29
Finspångs AIK
36:29
PB
  
42Jesper Löfvenborg
36:33
PB
  
43Mattias Frändå
Mattias Frändå 88, Tisdagsklubben
36:37
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
36:37
SB
  
44Ulf Blixt
Ulf Blixt 89, Gränslös
36:41
LK Gränslöst
36:41
PB
  
45Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, Tisdagsklubben
36:46
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
36:46
SB
  
46Markus Liljenroth
36:49
Örebro AIK
36:49
SB
  
47Mats Liljenskog
36:49
PB
  
48Erik Högkvist
36:51
IF Göta Karlstad
36:51
PB
  
49Fredrik Häggkvist
37:22
SB
  
50Mats Sörhuus
37:23
IK Heros
37:23
SB
  
51Björn Engqvist
37:26
Örebro AIK
37:26
SB
  
52Markus Nägele
Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport
37:42
IF Mantra Sport
37:42
PB
  
53Alexander Sandström
Alexander Sandström 79, Trollhättans IF
37:56
Trollhättans IF
37:56
PB
  
60Sören Forsberg
38:41
Örebro AIK
38:41
SB
  
61Magnus WikelingIFK Arboga
38:51
PB
  
62Jesper Damström
38:56
Örebro AIK
38:56
PB
  
68Ulf Hallmén
39:37
Hagaby GoIF
39:37
SB
  
74Anders NilserydIK Akele
40:42
PB
  
82Fredrik Hartman
41:24
Örebro AIK
41:24
SB
  
85Tomas Fridh
Tomas Fridh 73, Stocksäter
41:48
Stocksäters IF
41:48
PB
  
86Anders JohanssonIF Start
41:50
PB
  
87Johnny Larsson
Johnny Larsson 67, Katrineholm
41:53
Katrineholms SK
41:53
SB
  
98Mikael KnutssonIK Akele
42:37
SB
  
108Bo Persson
43:16
Almby IK
43:16
SB
  
117Sven Wigertz
Sven Wigertz 62, Långhundra
44:33
Långhundra IF
44:33
PB
  
122Stellan Andersson
44:56
PB
  
123Mikael HanssonIF Start
45:10
SB
  
133Jan Ermefjäll
Jan Ermefjäll 57, Örebro AIK
46:47
Örebro AIK
46:47
PB
  
141Göte Pettersson
48:31
Örebro AIK
48:31
SB
  
169Ola LindstrandIF Start
58:42
SB
  
176Sven-Olov Dahlgren
1:15:36
Kopparbergs IF
1:15:36
PB
  
David Karlsson
David Karlsson 90, Östansjö SK
DNF
Östansjö SK
DNF
  
Sebastian ThysellÄrla SK
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
18:58
Västerås FK
18:58
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
19:46
Västerås FK
19:46
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Mathilda Wiker
Mathilda Wiker 05, Hällefors LK
20:14
Hällefors LK
20:14
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren
36:03
PB
  
2Liduina van Sitteren
36:07
Örebro AIK
36:07
SB
  
3Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
36:31
Örebro AIK
36:31
SB
  
4Ida Hylander
Ida Hylander 92, Oxelösund
39:28
SLK Oxelösund
39:28
PB
  
5Petra Hanaeus
40:57
IF Start
40:57
PB
  
6Marie Dasler
41:18
IF Start
41:18
SB
  
7Linda WesterlundIK Akele
41:27
PB
  
8Renée Luks
41:51
SB
  
9Caroline LidebjerIK Akele
42:53
SB
  
10Linda Hellström
44:02
Katrineholms SK
44:02
PB
  
23Pia Jonsson
Pia Jonsson 65, Sisu Forshaga
51:55
Sisu Forshaga SK
51:55
SB
  
41Ljiljana Persson
1:10:03
Almby IK
1:10:03
  
42Catharina WahlstedtIF Start
1:16:17
SB
  
Josefine Johnsson
Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI
DNF
Eskilstuna FI
DNF