0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Diego Estrada
Diego Estrada 89, USA
29:50
89USA
29:50
SB
  
2David Nilsson
29:57
Högby IF
29:57
  
3Axel Djurberg
30:07
Hässelby SK
30:07
SB
  
4Archibald Casteel
30:14
Spårvägens FK
30:14
  
5Yohannes Kiflay
30:17
Hässelby SK
30:17
PB
  
6Kristofer Låås
30:31
Keep Up RC
30:31
SB
  
7Nicolas Fiessinger
Nicolas Fiessinger 00, FRA
30:37
00FRA
30:37
PB
  
8Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
30:43
Spårvägens FK
30:43
SB
  
9Amaury Gouverneur
31:10
Spårvägens FK
31:10
SB
  
10Adhanom Abraha
Adhanom Abraha 77, Eskilstuna FI
31:13
Eskilstuna FI
31:13
SB
  
11Andreas Jansson
31:27
Hässelby SK
31:27
SB
  
12Karl Normelli
31:29
Keep Up RC
31:29
PB
  
13Abdelfath Yassin
31:36
Spårvägens FK
31:36
SB
  
14Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
31:41
Spårvägens FK
31:41
PB
  
15Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
32:28
Spårvägens FK
32:28
SB
  
16Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
32:31
Spårvägens FK
32:31
SB
  
18Andreas Lundegård
32:32
FK Studenterna
32:32
  
19Milian Hentschke
32:51
Tullinge FI
32:51
SB
  
20Mattias Derfält
32:57
SB
  
21Lukas Segersten
33:03
Enköpings AI
33:03
SB
  
22Oliver Wykman
33:06
Högby IF
33:06
SB
  
23Jamie Wise
Jamie Wise 95, Spårvägen
33:10
Spårvägens FK
33:10
PB
  
24Mattias Jonsson
33:14
F Bålsta IK
33:14
SB
  
25Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
33:22
Västerås SOK
33:22
SB
  
26Niklas Norman
33:27
SB
  
27Ludvig Johansson
33:28
IFK Lidingö
33:28
SB
  
28Philip Seweling
33:29
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:29
SB
  
29Kim Oskarsson
33:30
Enhörna IF
33:30
PB
  
30Niklas Ahlund
33:33
PB
  
31Yury Leonenko
33:36
Finspångs AIK
33:36
PB
  
32Jeppe Skov-Andersen
Jeppe Skov-Andersen 96, DEN
33:45
96DEN
33:45
PB
  
33Rickard Pell
33:54
Hässelby SK
33:54
SB
  
34Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
33:57
Uppsala LK
33:57
PB
  
35Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
34:02
SB
  
36Louis Riant
Louis Riant 00, Spårvägen
34:04
Spårvägens FK
34:04
PB
  
37Mattias Argårds
Mattias Argårds 89, IFK Mora FIK
34:09
IFK Mora FIK
34:09
SB
  
38Vladislav Shchukin
34:16
FK Studenterna
34:16
PB
  
39Erik Djurberg
34:18
Hässelby SK
34:18
SB
  
40Mika Sällinen
34:27
Ununge IF
34:27
SB
  
41August Mårtensson
August Mårtensson 90, Löparnas vänner
34:36
Löparnas vänner IF
34:36
PB
  
42Stuart Young
34:39
PB
  
44Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
34:42
Spårvägens FK
34:42
SB
  
45Anton Lundqvist
34:44
PB
  
46David Lingfors
34:44
OK Linné
34:44
PB
  
47Edvin Hellstrand AhlqvistSpårvägens FK
35:03
SB
  
48Niklas Serrander
35:12
PB
  
49Claes Wikdahl
Claes Wikdahl 76, Terrible Tuesday
35:15
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:15
PB
  
50Carl Holmgren
35:18
PB
  
51Adam Dennis
35:18
SB
  
52Johannes Andersson
35:22
Finspångs AIK
35:22
PB
  
53Daniel Erici
Daniel Erici 84, Löparnas vänner
35:24
Löparnas vänner IF
35:24
PB
  
54Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
35:26
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:26
SB
  
55Fredrik JanssonAxa SC
35:26
SB
  
56Alexander Söderberg
35:28
Spårvägens FK
35:28
SB
  
57Kristoffer Tengroth
35:32
Hässelby SK
35:32
SB
  
58John Kindslätt
John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK
35:34
Uddevalla SK
35:34
SB
  
59Kim Rørvik
Kim Rørvik 84, Studenterna
35:34
FK Studenterna
35:34
SB
  
60Petter Ericson Hållén
35:36
PB
  
61Johan Forsstedt
35:38
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:38
SB
  
62Maximilian Berglund
35:38
PB
  
63Peter Lindfors
35:39
PB
  
64Fredrik Orrsveden
35:51
Hammarby IF
35:51
SB
  
65Jakob Klasén
35:54
PB
  
66Robert Lundberg
35:55
SB
  
67Frej Ersa Engberg
35:55
PB
  
68Daniel Hunnes
35:57
Hälle IF
35:57
PB
  
69Filip Andersson
36:02
SB
  
70Anders Söderlund
Anders Söderlund 80, Nacka Värmdö
36:03
Nacka Värmdö SK
36:03
PB
  
71David Lunde
David Lunde 79, LK Nyköping
36:03
LK Nyköpings Runners
36:03
SB
  
72Yurii Khrystianovych
Yurii Khrystianovych 82, UKR
36:04
82UKR
36:04
PB
  
73Peter Hagelin
36:05
PB
  
74Robin von Euw
36:07
PB
  
75Johan Fredriksson
36:08
PB
  
76Simon Gustafsson
36:11
Turebergs FK
36:11
PB
  
77Martin Ullström
36:15
FK Studenterna
36:15
PB
  
78Johan Berg
36:20
PB
  
79August Sjögar
36:24
PB
  
80John Harrison
John Harrison 80, Runacademy
36:26
Runacademy IF
36:26
PB
  
81George Ellem
36:33
SB
  
82Andreas Bergström
36:35
Handelsbanken IF
36:35
PB
  
83Stefan Hållberg
36:36
IFK Lidingö
36:36
SB
  
84Carl Hamnesjö
36:40
PB
  
85Viktor Medén
36:40
Åsarna IK
36:40
PB
  
86Pontus Rutgersson
36:43
PB
  
87Takeshi Stokoe
36:47
PB
  
88Pär Lundgren
36:48
SB
  
89Axel Bojrup
Axel Bojrup 93, Studenterna
36:49
FK Studenterna
36:49
PB
  
90Adam Bills
36:51
SB
  
91Etienne Grangereau
Etienne Grangereau 00, FRA
36:51
00FRA
36:51
PB
  
92Marcus Petersson
36:53
PB
  
93Björn Lindqvist
36:54
SB
  
95David Howding
36:57
SB
  
96Erik Kjellander
36:59
SB
  
97Linus Schedvin
37:01
PB
  
98Joel Hägglund
37:05
PB
  
99Niklas Vatn
Niklas Vatn 99, Vegan Runners
37:05
Vegan Runners IK
37:05
PB
  
100David Puustinen
37:06
PB
  
101Karl Rosengren
37:07
PB
  
102Ludvig Axelsson
37:08
PB
  
103Anders Hållberg
37:09
IFK Lidingö
37:09
SB
  
104Sean McGrory
Sean McGrory 94, IRL
37:10
94IRL
37:10
  
105Michael Nabb
Michael Nabb 82, Åkersberga TF
37:12
Åkersberga TF
37:12
SB
  
106Fredrik MeckbachTäby IS
37:12
SB
  
107Pavel Groznyi
Pavel Groznyi 86, RUS
37:13
86RUS
37:13
PB
  
108Pontus Linderoth
37:14
Örebro AIK
37:14
PB
  
109Jonathan Al-Saadi
37:16
PB
  
110Karl Avedal
Karl Avedal 76, Runacademy
37:20
Runacademy IF
37:20
SB
  
111Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
37:21
Hässelby SK
37:21
SB
  
112Pascal Bergsten Kinsman
37:24
PB
  
113Mikael Eriksson
37:25
SB
  
114Muauz Tesfahun
37:30
PB
  
115Martin Wahlström
37:35
FK Studenterna
37:35
PB
  
116Jesper Nitschmann
37:35
PB
  
117Karl Lemoine
37:36
PB
  
118Michael Eklöf
37:36
PB
  
119Hiwa Safari
37:37
PB
  
120Axel Rosell
37:40
Huddinge AIS
37:40
PB
  
121Niklas Grufman
37:45
PB
  
122Jonathan Kvist
Jonathan Kvist 97, Studenterna
37:48
FK Studenterna
37:48
PB
  
123Alexander Blank
37:48
Atlas Copco IF
37:48
PB
  
124Linus Karlsson Mood
37:49
PB
  
125Esaias Backlund
37:53
PB
  
126Tobias Tyberg
Tobias Tyberg 74, Team Ormsalva
37:55
T Ormsalva AC
37:55
SB
  
127Magnus Berg
37:57
LK Roslagen
37:57
PB
  
128Nichlas Niemistö
37:57
PB
  
129Lucas GrönborgHellas FK
37:57
SB
  
130Johan Rundcrantz
37:58
PB
  
132Sven Jönson
38:02
IF Linnéa
38:02
SB
  
135Fredrik CarpentsierLK Roslagen
38:06
PB
  
138Stefan Silfver
38:07
SB
  
144Johan Malk
38:23
SB
  
147Rickard Andersson
38:28
Enebybergs IF
38:28
PB
  
173Jens Berkler
38:50
SB
  
175James Woodcock
James Woodcock 68, Studenterna
38:52
FK Studenterna
38:52
PB
  
176Patrik Wibom
38:52
PB
  
179Thomas Lindström
39:00
PB
  
219Håkan Wiman
39:34
IF Linnéa
39:34
SB
  
220Esbjörn Wahlberg
39:35
PB
  
226Alexander DahlmannTäby IS
39:43
PB
  
244Magnus Jedar
39:55
SB
  
248Jonas Hermansson
39:56
Enköpings AI
39:56
SB
  
256Björn Resare
39:58
SB
  
262Karl Bertrandt
40:02
Värmdö IF
40:02
SB
  
277Leif Sundbom
40:17
PB
  
278Mats Peterson
40:17
PB
  
286Magnus Högfeldt
Magnus Högfeldt 72, Terrible Tuesday
40:20
Terrible Tuesdays AC
40:20
SB
  
294Per-Olov Andersson
40:29
SB
  
301Kenth Andersson
40:35
SB
  
304Patrik Hentschke
40:37
Tullinge FI
40:37
SB
  
328Thoralf Lindström
Thoralf Lindström 72, GER
40:59
72GER
40:59
SB
  
334Andrius Brusokas
Andrius Brusokas 69, F&S Sollentuna
41:01
F&S Sollentuna
41:01
SB
  
335Michael Niklasson
41:04
LK Roslagen
41:04
PB
  
368Mikael Hollsten
41:32
PB
  
369Erik Froste
41:33
PB
  
375Christoffer Wahlgren
41:37
PB
  
397Conny Andersson
41:58
Runacademy IF
41:58
PB
  
408Stefan Lindblom
42:10
Runacademy IF
42:10
SB
  
412Johan Irving
42:14
PB
  
439Carl-Johan LindgrenTäby IS
42:32
PB
  
447David Grute
42:37
Ingarö IF
42:37
SB
  
447Christer Edlund
42:37
Nilivaara IS
42:37
SB
  
449Mats Atterving
42:37
SB
  
456Mikael Altinger
42:41
SB
  
471Erik Strömwall
42:49
SB
  
483Ulf Svensson
42:58
IF Linnéa
42:58
PB
  
484Jan Öhman
42:58
PB
  
489Tomas Widell
Tomas Widell 68, Tullinge FI
43:02
Tullinge FI
43:02
PB
  
494Marcus Österberg
43:07
Hässelby SK
43:07
SB
  
504Martin Lundin
43:09
PB
  
508Ola Slättengren
43:13
SB
  
555Mats Oretorp
Mats Oretorp 68, F&S Sollentuna
43:45
F&S Sollentuna
43:45
PB
  
585Stefan Kemi
Stefan Kemi 63, OK Hällen
44:12
OK Hällen
44:12
PB
  
705Hui Zhao
45:34
Täby IS
45:34
SB
  
723Jerker Forssell
45:47
PB
  
772Stellan Andersson
46:28
PB
  
998Per Ericson
49:03
PB
  
1055Jonas Drougge
49:52
PB
  
1128Jan Andersson
Jan Andersson 51, LK Nyköping
51:22
LK Nyköpings Runners
51:22
PB
  
1251Gunnar ThuressonTäby IS
53:46
PB
  
1329Ola Bryngelson
Ola Bryngelson 48, Fredrikshof
56:22
Fredrikshofs FIF
56:22
PB
  
1587Allan Johansson
1:12:54
Telia IoFF
1:12:54
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Emilia LillemoTäby IS
34:52
SB
  
2Malin Starfelt
35:27
Runacademy IF
35:27
PB
  
3Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, Spårvägen
35:31
Spårvägens FK
35:31
SB
  
4Hanna Kumlin
35:41
Örgryte IS
35:41
  
5Hanna Lindholm
36:23
Högby IF
36:23
SB
  
6Jennifer Elvin
Jennifer Elvin 85, IRL
36:28
85IRL
36:28
PB
  
7Mikaela Arfwedson
36:35
Spårvägens FK
36:35
SB
  
8Annika Andersson
36:42
Keep Up RC
36:42
SB
  
9Liselotte Hellsten
36:43
Spårvägens FK
36:43
SB
  
10Julia Rasmusson
36:46
LK Roslagen
36:46
PB
  
11Filipa Rodrigues
36:49
FK Studenterna
36:49
PB
  
12Rebecca Axelsson
37:41
Keep Up RC
37:41
PB
  
13Charlotte Arvered
37:41
Hässelby SK
37:41
SB
  
14Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
37:50
FK Studenterna
37:50
PB
  
15Pernilla Elmgren
38:08
Ärla SK
38:08
SB
  
16Ella Högberg
38:09
IF Vingarna
38:09
PB
  
17Pernilla Karman
Pernilla Karman 84, Terrible Tuesday
38:25
Terrible Tuesdays AC
38:25
PB
  
18Hanna Landegren
38:48
PB
  
19Ebba Stenbeck
Ebba Stenbeck 94, Studenterna
39:22
FK Studenterna
39:22
PB
  
20Julia Wangenheim
39:27
Hammarby IF
39:27
SB
  
21Hanna Törnqvist
39:30
SB
  
22Frida Olander
39:31
IK Stern
39:31
PB
  
23Alice Kristiansen
39:35
Sävedalens AIK
39:35
PB
  
24Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
39:42
Tjalve FIF
39:42
SB
  
25Beatrice TaavoUmara SC
40:25
SB
  
26Fanny Ericson Hållén
40:31
PB
  
27Nelly Jansson
40:33
PB
  
28Albina Ulvegren
40:40
Fredrikshofs FiF
40:40
SB
  
29Sandra Jörnklev
40:56
PB
  
30Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
41:13
FK Studenterna
41:13
SB
  
31Marielle Ahlin
41:14
Enköpings AI
41:14
SB
  
32Lin MandelbergRoma IF
41:19
SB
  
33Hedda Hedenskog
41:27
Spårvägens FK
41:27
SB
  
34Lovisa Danielsson
41:31
Dala-Järna IK
41:31
PB
  
35Tove Bergström
41:33
SB
  
36Linda Andersson
41:34
PB
  
37Julia Rennermalm
41:37
Fredrikshofs FIF
41:37
PB
  
38Linn Wennberg
41:42
PB
  
39Nathalie Tolvers
41:45
Spårvägens FK
41:45
PB
  
40Clara Auland
41:50
OK Renen
41:50
SB
  
44Elin Hägglöv
42:24
PB
  
45Hannele Kurra
Hannele Kurra 84, FIN
42:29
84FIN
42:29
PB
  
46Emilie Dawrin
42:30
SB
  
47Parissa Keyassa
42:34
FK Studenterna
42:34
PB
  
48Sandra Jansson
42:39
SB
  
51Åsa Lundin
42:46
SB
  
53Marie Jonsson
42:54
PB
  
56Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
43:32
Hässelby SK
43:32
SB
  
57Diana Plahn
43:41
SB
  
61Jenny Helldén
43:51
Runacademy IF
43:51
PB
  
62Marita Öberg
43:52
SB
  
66Madelene Felländer
44:05
PB
  
67Eneli Hassaine
44:11
Uppsala LK
44:11
PB
  
69Helena Olmås
44:18
SB
  
71Camilla Rosén
Camilla Rosén 88, Studenterna
44:21
FK Studenterna
44:21
PB
  
76Stina Enebjörk
44:26
PB
  
83Therese Anderbro
44:45
IF Linnéa
44:45
SB
  
84Anna-Maria WaaraTäby IS
44:51
PB
  
85Frida Hedman
Frida Hedman 88, Fredrikshof
44:56
Fredrikshofs FIF
44:56
SB
  
87Jenny Ryberg
44:59
PB
  
96Marcela Cifuentes Setterwall
45:20
SB
  
108Ulrika Mattisson
45:59
SB
  
115Nina Nyström
46:03
Enköpings AI
46:03
PB
  
116Sofia Eriksson
46:05
PB
  
119Annelie Buller
46:10
Hässelby SK
46:10
SB
  
121Lena Fredriksson
46:16
Runacademy IF
46:16
SB
  
125Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
46:33
SB
  
132Matilda Lundmark
47:03
F Bålsta IK
47:03
PB
  
137Malin Wahlgren
47:09
SB
  
146Ingrid Helander
47:32
Tullinge SK
47:32
PB
  
165Åsa Pärlered
48:18
SB
  
169Gittan Sandström
48:23
SB
  
177Helena Lindström
48:37
PB
  
195Annika Lööw
49:21
SB
  
202Katarina Woxnerud
49:43
SB
  
207Caroline Claar Delin
49:55
SB
  
258Margareta MarjetaGagnefs IF
51:44
PB
  
264Karola Palmhager
51:51
PB
  
548Lena Orpana
59:28
PB
  
590Rani Spets Edgren
Rani Spets Edgren 53, Vegan Runners
1:00:48
Vegan Runners IK
1:00:48
SB
  
816Siw Wåle
1:24:56
SB