0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Roos 33:11 | 95 | 33:11 | =PB | |||||
2 | Sebastian Pokorny Sebastian Pokorny 86, Uptown 35:08 | 86 | Uptown RC | 35:08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Söderlund 38:52 | 87 | 38:52 | =PB | |||||
5 | Göran Säfverblad Göran Säfverblad 62, Hässelby 43:35 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 43:35 | =SB | ||||
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alfons Passgård 1:22:21 | 85 | 1:22:21 | =PB | |||||
2 | Frank-Johan Ahlberg Frank-Johan Ahlberg 68, Linnéa 1:27:24 | 68 | IF Linnéa | 1:27:24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mattias Ekman Mattias Ekman 82, Apladalen 1:29:45 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 1:29:45 | = | ||||
4 | Dan Welin Dan Welin 67, Runacademy 1:33:41 | 67 | Runacademy IF | 1:33:41 | =SB | ||||
8 | Dag Nilsson Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK 1:40:26 | 57 | Växjö LK | 1:40:26 | =SB | ||||
13 | Lars Zetterholm Lars Zetterholm 57, Axa SC 1:50:08 | 57 | Axa SC | 1:50:08 | =SB | ||||
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kent Melin Kent Melin 72, Linnéa 3:04:26 | 72 | IF Linnéa | 3:04:26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Felix Wännerdahl 3:11:29 | 94 | 3:11:29 | =PB | |||||
3 | Patrik Johansson 3:17:15 | 88 | 3:17:15 | =PB | |||||
4 | Marcus Österberg Marcus Österberg 67, Hässelby 3:21:08 | 67 | Hässelby SK | 3:21:08 | =SB | ||||
6 | Göran Palmgren Göran Palmgren 68, Västerås LK 3:28:59 | 68 | Västerås LK | 3:28:59 | =SB | ||||
21 | Gunnar Thuresson Gunnar Thuresson 53, Täby 4:14:53 | 53 | Täby IS | 4:14:53 | =PB | ||||
Mikael Sandberg Mikael Sandberg 62, LK Nyköping DNF | 62 | LK Nyköpings Runners | DNF | = | |||||
Kurt Gustavsson Kurt Gustavsson 46, Hultsfred DNF | 46 | Hultsfreds LK | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madelene Parkhagen | 84 | 54:30 | =PB | |||||
2 | Karin Jogeland 57:10 | 78 | 57:10 | =PB | |||||
3 | Susanna Jitoft 57:26 | 72 | 57:26 | =PB | |||||
6 | Mary Maleus Mary Maleus 55, Skavsåret 1:13:29 | 55 | T Skavsåret IF | 1:13:29 | =SB | ||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson 1:53:55 | 79 | 1:53:55 | =PB | |||||
2 | Anne Nazemi By 2:02:06 | 79 | 2:02:06 | =PB | |||||
3 | Susanne Lindgren 2:13:01 | 62 | 2:13:01 | =PB | |||||
7 | Annika Rosengren Annika Rosengren 58, Sweden Runners 2:38:16 | 58 | Sweden Runners IF | 2:38:16 | =PB | ||||
Rebecka Lindvall | 75 | DNF | = | ||||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gunilla Axelsson Gunilla Axelsson 88, Uppsala LK 3:43:50 | 88 | Uppsala LK | 3:43:50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Samuelsson Anna Samuelsson 67, IFK Skövde 3:46:10 | 67 | IFK Skövde | 3:46:10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cecilia Petersson 4:18:51 | 63 | 4:18:51 | =SB | |||||
4 | Kerstin Wolff Kerstin Wolff 57, Axa SC 4:22:40 | 57 | Axa SC | 4:22:40 | =SB |