0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 53 (25+28)   Starter: 92 (44+48)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
7.44
Västerås FK
7.44
PB
  
2August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
7.56
Västerås FK
7.56
PB
  
3Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
7.65
Västerås FK
7.65
  
4Alvin Rydell
Alvin Rydell 07, Västerås FK
7.81
Västerås FK
7.81
PB
  
5Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
8.24
Västerås FK
8.24
PB
  
6Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
8.56
Västerås FK
8.56
  
K 1
Final B
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
8.23
Västerås FK
8.23
PB
  
2Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
8.96
Västerås FK
8.96
PB
  
K 1
3Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
9.08
Västerås FK
9.08
  
K 2
4Nils Hübsch
Nils Hübsch 08, Västerås FK
9.70
Västerås FK
9.70
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
22.94
Västerås FK
22.94
PB
  
2Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
23.24
Västerås FK
23.24
PB
  
Final B
1Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
24.53
Västerås FK
24.53
PB
  
2Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
25.75
Västerås FK
25.75
  
K 1
3Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
26.49
Västerås FK
26.49
PB
  
Final C
1Lucas Ulegård
Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK
22.37
Västerås FK
22.37
PB
  
2Henrik Silva Skoog
22.98
Västerås FK
22.98
PB
  
3Oliver Smidskog
Oliver Smidskog 02, Västerås FK
23.70
Västerås FK
23.70
PB
  
Final D
1Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
27.11
Västerås FK
27.11
PB
  
2Vilma Söderlund
Vilma Söderlund 05, Västerås FK
27.19
Västerås FK
27.19
PB
  
K 1
3Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
28.04
Västerås FK
28.04
  
K 2
4Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
32.70
Västerås FK
32.70
PB
  
K 3
Final E
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
29.09
Västerås FK
29.09
PB
  
2Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
29.52
Västerås FK
29.52
PB
  
K 1
3Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
33.10
Västerås FK
33.10
  
K 2
4Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
33.85
Västerås FK
33.85
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Silva Skoog
11.35
Västerås FK
11.35
PB
  
2August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
11.28
Västerås FK
11.28
PB
  
3Oliver Smidskog
Oliver Smidskog 02, Västerås FK
9.55
Västerås FK
9.55
PB
  
Silva Skoog10.5311.3510.72
Kallin10.3311.2810.78
Smidskog9.029.55x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
14.00
Västerås FK
14.00
PB
  
Dahlén13.9914.0013.96
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.48
Västerås FK
8.48
  
2Sebastian Berggren
9.46
Västerås FK
9.46
PB
  
3Erik Wetterholm
Erik Wetterholm 10, Västerås FK
10.34
Västerås FK
10.34
PB
  
4Sixten Envall
Sixten Envall 10, Västerås FK
10.59
Västerås FK
10.59
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
9.08
Västerås FK
9.08
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
7.99
Västerås FK
7.99
PB
  
3Sebastian Berggren
7.48
Västerås FK
7.48
PB
  
4Erik Wetterholm
Erik Wetterholm 10, Västerås FK
5.40
Västerås FK
5.40
PB
  
Asph Hennerdal9.088.658.07
Nyqvist7.847.377.99
Berggren7.097.485.25
Wetterholm5.405.065.04
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.74
Västerås FK
8.74
PB
  
2Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
9.67
Västerås FK
9.67
  
3Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
10.36
Västerås FK
10.36
  
4Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
11.02
Västerås FK
11.02
  
5William Kulläng
William Kulläng 11, Västerås FK
12.25
Västerås FK
12.25
PB
  
Final B
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
9.05
Västerås FK
9.05
  
2Neo Modig
Neo Modig 11, Västerås FK
9.94
Västerås FK
9.94
PB
  
3Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
10.83
Västerås FK
10.83
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
1.43
Västerås FK
1.43
PB
  
2Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
1.34
Västerås FK
1.34
PB
  
3Neo Modig
Neo Modig 11, Västerås FK
1.31
Västerås FK
1.31
=PB
  
4Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
1.22
Västerås FK
1.22
  
5Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
1.05
Västerås FK
1.05
PB
  
5Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
1.05
Västerås FK
1.05
PB
  
5William Kulläng
William Kulläng 11, Västerås FK
1.05
Västerås FK
1.05
PB
  
0.90
1.22
0.95
1.25
1.00
1.28
1.05
1.31
1.10
1.34
1.13
1.37
1.16
1.40
1.19
1.43
Petrén-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xo
Aronsson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
Modig-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Larsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Forslino
o
o
o
xxx



Blomkvist-
-
o
o
xxx



Kullängo
o
o
o
xxx



Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
8.95
Västerås FK
8.95
PB
  
2Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
7.24
Västerås FK
7.24
PB
  
Jonsson8.958.788.50
Palmqvist6.667.067.24
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
7.99
Västerås FK
7.99
PB
  
2Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
6.37
Västerås FK
6.37
PB
  
Grimheden7.767.99x
Jansson6.376.34x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
8.28
Västerås FK
8.28
PB
  
Åkerblomx7.358.28
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.29
Västerås FK
8.29
SB
  
2Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
9.39
Västerås FK
9.39
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
1.26
Västerås FK
1.26
SB
  
2Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
1.15
Västerås FK
1.15
PB
  
1.101.151.201.231.261.29
Ledin-oooxxoxxx
Nyblomooxxx
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
8.93
Västerås FK
8.93
  
2Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
9.04
Västerås FK
9.04
PB
  
3Kerstin Hermansson
9.30
Västerås FK
9.30
  
4Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
9.32
Västerås FK
9.32
PB
  
5Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
9.61
Västerås FK
9.61
PB
  
6Agnes From
Agnes From 10, Västerås FK
10.19
Västerås FK
10.19
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
1.39
Västerås FK
1.39
PB
  
2Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
1.27
Västerås FK
1.27
PB
  
3Kerstin Hermansson
1.18
Västerås FK
1.18
  
1.10
1.36
1.15
1.39
1.18
1.42
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
Anderbro-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
xo
Karlssono
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xo


Hermanssono
o
xo
xxx




F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
8.78
Västerås FK
8.78
PB
  
2Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
9.67
Västerås FK
9.67
PB
  
3Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
10.47
Västerås FK
10.47
PB
  
4Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
10.61
Västerås FK
10.61
  
5Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
10.99
Västerås FK
10.99
PB
  
Final B
1Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
9.85
Västerås FK
9.85
PB
  
2Wilma Berntsen
Wilma Berntsen 11, Västerås FK
9.97
Västerås FK
9.97
PB
  
3Majken Löwkvist
Majken Löwkvist 11, Västerås FK
10.15
Västerås FK
10.15
PB
  
4Tove Silfvast
Tove Silfvast 11, Västerås FK
10.32
Västerås FK
10.32
  
5Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
10.52
Västerås FK
10.52
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
1.38
Västerås FK
1.38
  
2Tove Silfvast
Tove Silfvast 11, Västerås FK
1.13
Västerås FK
1.13
PB
  
3Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
1.10
Västerås FK
1.10
PB
  
1.00
1.38
1.05
1.43
1.10
1.13
1.16
1.25
1.28
1.34
Öryd-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Silfvastxo
o
xo
o
xxx



Akkurto
o
xo
xxx




F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
8.33
Västerås FK
8.33
  
2Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
8.19
Västerås FK
8.19
  
3Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
7.56
Västerås FK
7.56
  
4Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
6.46
Västerås FK
6.46
PB
  
5Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
5.89
Västerås FK
5.89
  
6Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
5.76
Västerås FK
5.76
  
7Tove Silfvast
Tove Silfvast 11, Västerås FK
5.66
Västerås FK
5.66
  
8Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
5.07
Västerås FK
5.07
PB
  
Harry8.338.118.30
Öryd8.048.197.12
Akkurt6.667.567.26
Lindgren6.465.926.05
Thyni5.655.895.48
Häggqvist5.685.764.53
Silfvast5.485.505.66
Klasson5.073.794.58