0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V35 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Gabert Julian Gabert 86, Upsala IF 7.42 | 86 | Upsala IF | 7.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Svanström John Svanström 85, Spårvägen 7.69 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 7.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Staffan Palmqvist Staffan Palmqvist 87, Malmö 7.76 | 87 | Malmö AI | 7.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cristoffer Carnmark Cristoffer Carnmark 87, Sundbyberg 8.17 | 87 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jimmy Olsson Jimmy Olsson 85, Upsala IF 8.46 | 85 | Upsala IF | 8.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 8.74 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 8.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Magnus Westberg Magnus Westberg 85, Huddinge 8.85 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 8.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jimmy Iby Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna 26.84 | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 26.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jimmy Olsson Jimmy Olsson 85, Upsala IF 28.34 | 85 | Upsala IF | 28.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cristoffer Carnmark Cristoffer Carnmark 87, Sundbyberg 30.46 | 87 | Sundbybergs IK | 30.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Gustafsson Mattias Gustafsson 86, Nocout.se 57.92 | 86 | IK Nocout.se | 57.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jimmy Iby Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna 59.46 | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 59.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 1:02.73 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 1:02.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jimmy Olsson Jimmy Olsson 85, Upsala IF 1:04.51 | 85 | Upsala IF | 1:04.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 88, Tureberg 1:58.71 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 1:58.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Skantz Christoffer Skantz 85, IF Göta 2:05.92 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:05.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonatan Brown Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna 2:07.76 | 85 | Vallentuna FK | 2:07.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Gustafsson Mattias Gustafsson 86, Nocout.se 2:09.16 | 86 | IK Nocout.se | 2:09.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jimmy Iby Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna 2:09.46 | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:09.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Skantz Christoffer Skantz 85, IF Göta 4:21.35 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:21.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Jennings Patrik Jennings 88, Umara 4:22.15 | 88 | Umara SC | 4:22.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonatan Brown Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna 4:28.29 | 85 | Vallentuna FK | 4:28.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jimmy Iby Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna 4:30.21 | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 4:30.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 5:13.87 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 5:13.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Jennings Patrik Jennings 88, Umara 9:02.59 | 88 | Umara SC | 9:02.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Hedlöf Kanje Viktor Hedlöf Kanje 86, Roslagen 9:02.89 | 86 | LK Roslagen | 9:02.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Smith Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp 9:09.92 | 86 | Björnstorps IF | 9:09.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Berg Rendahl Alexander Berg Rendahl 84, Studenterna 9:18.29 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 9:18.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sylvain Glos Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna 9:25.87 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 9:25.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Nordqvist David Nordqvist 86, Enhörna 9:32.10 | 86 | Enhörna IF | 9:32.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Josef Nordlund Josef Nordlund 84, Linné 9:36.89 | 84 | OK Linné | 9:36.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jimmy Iby Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna 9:41.78 | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9:41.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 86, Tureberg 9:45.22 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 9:45.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Björn Kjellgren Björn Kjellgren 85, Uppsala LK 10:41.08 | 85 | Uppsala LK | 10:41.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 10:56.16 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 10:56.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Wennman Eric Wennman 84, Upsala IF 1.67 | 84 | Upsala IF | 1.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Staffan Palmqvist Staffan Palmqvist 87, Malmö 1.58 | 87 | Malmö AI | 1.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Staffan Palmqvist Staffan Palmqvist 87, Malmö 3.00 | 87 | Malmö AI | 3.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 5.87 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IFK Umeå 5.86 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 5.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Staffan Palmqvist Staffan Palmqvist 87, Malmö 5.53 | 87 | Malmö AI | 5.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eric Wennman Eric Wennman 84, Upsala IF 5.30 | 84 | Upsala IF | 5.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gunnar Krig Gunnar Krig 84, Österhaninge 4.77 | 84 | Österhaninge IF | 4.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jimmy Olsson Jimmy Olsson 85, Upsala IF 4.65 | 85 | Upsala IF | 4.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 12.05 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men Shot Put Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Bergqvist Robert Bergqvist 88, Märsta 12.00 | 88 | IFK Märsta | 12.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Wennman Eric Wennman 84, Upsala IF 11.73 | 84 | Upsala IF | 11.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Åkeblom Henrik Åkeblom 81, Luleå 7.15 | 81 | Luleå FIF | 7.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mehdi Alipour Mehdi Alipour 83, Malmö 7.59 | 83 | Malmö AI | 7.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Strand 7.72 | 80 | Strands IF | 7.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christian Borg Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg 7.93 | 80 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kit Johnny Eklöf Kit Johnny Eklöf 83, Enköping 8.11 | 83 | Enköpings AI | 8.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Frisk Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen 8.40 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 8.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dwaine Banton Dwaine Banton 82, USA DQ | 82 | USA | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Strand 7.79 | 80 | Strands IF | 7.79 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Johansson Stefan Johansson 80, Sisu 8.33 | 80 | IK Sisu | 8.33 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Frisk Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen 8.37 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 8.37 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Hernberg Mikael Hernberg 82, Sisu 8.44 | 82 | IK Sisu | 8.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattias Zander Mattias Zander 83, Tureberg 8.67 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 8.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Åkeblom Henrik Åkeblom 81, Luleå 7.25 | 81 | Luleå FIF | 7.25 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dwaine Banton Dwaine Banton 82, USA 7.38 | 82 | USA | 7.38 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mehdi Alipour Mehdi Alipour 83, Malmö 7.73 | 83 | Malmö AI | 7.73 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christian Borg Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg 7.89 | 80 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.89 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kit Johnny Eklöf Kit Johnny Eklöf 83, Enköping 8.22 | 83 | Enköpings AI | 8.22 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stefan Kastenman Stefan Kastenman 80, Träff 8.63 | 80 | SOK Träff | 8.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Åkeblom Henrik Åkeblom 81, Luleå 23.50 | 81 | Luleå FIF | 23.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Borg Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg 24.40 | 80 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marklan Jackson Marklan Jackson 83, Lerum 24.54 | 83 | IK Lerum FI | 24.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kit Johnny Eklöf Kit Johnny Eklöf 83, Enköping 26.63 | 83 | Enköpings AI | 26.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Zander Mattias Zander 83, Tureberg 27.87 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 27.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Borg Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg 54.91 | 80 | IFK Helsingborg | 54.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Johansson Stefan Johansson 80, Sisu 1:00.51 | 80 | IK Sisu | 1:00.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Frisk Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen 1:01.15 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 1:01.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kawa Ahmed Kawa Ahmed 79, Tjalve FIF 1:02.73 | 79 | Tjalve FIF | 1:02.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 2:06.27 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 2:06.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mika Sällinen Mika Sällinen 83, Ununge 2:14.87 | 83 | Ununge IF | 2:14.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Hallberg Anders Hallberg 81, Hemlingby 2:23.98 | 81 | Hemlingby LK | 2:23.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Waldenborg Mikael Waldenborg 81, Örebro AIK 2:25.81 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 2:25.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 4:21.07 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 4:21.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mika Sällinen Mika Sällinen 83, Ununge 4:25.07 | 83 | Ununge IF | 4:25.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Spårvägen 4:26.19 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 4:26.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bert Pohlak Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna 4:27.48 | 80 | Vallentuna FK | 4:27.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Pino Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK 4:27.86 | 82 | Uppsala LK | 4:27.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikael Tisjö Mikael Tisjö 81, Bålsta 4:31.31 | 81 | F Bålsta IK | 4:31.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martin Engkvist Martin Engkvist 82, Lulekamraterna 4:43.14 | 82 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 4:43.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Seeger Christian Seeger 82, Uppsala LK 9:08.68 | 82 | Uppsala LK | 9:08.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Troeng Jan Troeng 81, Linné 9:11.25 | 81 | OK Linné | 9:11.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 9:13.23 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 9:13.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Spårvägen 9:16.62 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 9:16.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mika Sällinen Mika Sällinen 83, Ununge 9:19.75 | 83 | Ununge IF | 9:19.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Löfås Henrik Löfås 83, Ludvika 9:22.04 | 83 | Ludvika FFI | 9:22.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Robin Pino Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK 9:26.92 | 82 | Uppsala LK | 9:26.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 80, Upsala IF 10:14.26 | 80 | Upsala IF | 10:14.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Hallberg Anders Hallberg 81, Hemlingby DNF | 81 | Hemlingby LK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 10 Mar | 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Berglund Niklas Berglund 79, IFK Umeå 9:39.56 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 9:39.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bert Pohlak Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna 9:45.07 | 80 | Vallentuna FK | 9:45.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Brandt Marcus Brandt 80, Mantra Sport 10:00.31 | 80 | IF Mantra Sport | 10:00.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Oscarson Gustaf Oscarson 82, Västerås LK 10:05.52 | 82 | Västerås LK | 10:05.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Engkvist Martin Engkvist 82, Lulekamraterna 10:06.83 | 82 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 10:06.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Nordberg Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport 10:08.07 | 80 | IF Mantra Sport | 10:08.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikael Waldenborg Mikael Waldenborg 81, Örebro AIK 10:15.66 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 10:15.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Erik Ottosson Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken 11:19.35 | 82 | Trångsvikens IF | 11:19.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men 60m Hurdles (99.1cm) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 12.59 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 12.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Ndure Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes 1.80 | 81 | All Stripes SC | 1.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 83, Wärnamo 1.61 | 83 | Wärnamo SK | 1.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefan Kastenman Stefan Kastenman 80, Träff 1.34 | 80 | SOK Träff | 1.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 83, Wärnamo 5.04 | 83 | Wärnamo SK | 5.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Kumlemark Joakim Kumlemark 81, IFK Göteborg 5.03 | 81 | IFK Göteborg | 5.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Iggman David Iggman 81, Falun 5.03 | 81 | Falu IK | 5.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kit Johnny Eklöf Kit Johnny Eklöf 83, Enköping 4.95 | 83 | Enköpings AI | 4.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Ndure Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes 12.67 | 81 | All Stripes SC | 12.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 83, Wärnamo 9.12 | 83 | Wärnamo SK | 9.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men Shot Put Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Hernberg Mikael Hernberg 82, Sisu 12.25 | 82 | IK Sisu | 12.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 11.43 | 80 | IK Sisu | 11.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefan Alneroth Stefan Alneroth 81, Gefle 11.03 | 81 | Gefle IF | 11.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Markus Svensk Markus Svensk 83, Örbyhus 10.63 | 83 | Örbyhus IF | 10.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stefan Johansson Stefan Johansson 80, Sisu 10.38 | 80 | IK Sisu | 10.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sören Svedberg Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs 9.99 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 83, Wärnamo 9.26 | 83 | Wärnamo SK | 9.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men Weight Throw Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Hernberg Mikael Hernberg 82, Sisu 11.01 | 82 | IK Sisu | 11.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 7.52 | 76 | Hälle IF | 7.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 7.82 | 74 | Malmö AI | 7.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Djerf Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg 8.09 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 8.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Lidingö 8.28 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 8.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Malmström Martin Malmström 75, Rigor 8.30 | 75 | IF Rigor | 8.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Frank Sun Frank Sun 74, Bålsta 8.39 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 8.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mattias Olsborg Mattias Olsborg 75, Sävedalen 8.43 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Staffan Gudin Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga 8.49 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 8.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 24.34 | 76 | Hälle IF | 24.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 25.05 | 74 | Malmö AI | 25.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 25.46 | 75 | Västerås FK | 25.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Lidingö 26.74 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 26.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Butler James Butler 77, Lidingö 27.42 | 77 | IFK Lidingö | 27.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frank Sun Frank Sun 74, Bålsta 27.94 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 27.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen 26.11 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 26.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Malmström Martin Malmström 75, Rigor 27.71 | 75 | IF Rigor | 27.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Göran Johanson Göran Johanson 74, Bålsta 29.00 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 29.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 51.30 | 76 | Hälle IF | 51.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen 58.10 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 58.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 58.38 | 76 | IF Udd | 58.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Staffan Gudin Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga 1:00.15 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 1:00.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frank Sun Frank Sun 74, Bålsta 1:05.87 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 1:05.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Engel Fredrik Engel 74, Lerum DQ | 74 | IK Lerum FI | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Norberg Daniel Norberg 78, Spårvägen 2:02.63 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 2:02.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tony Berglund Tony Berglund 75, IFK Umeå 2:03.52 | 75 | IFK Umeå | 2:03.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Arvidsson Daniel Arvidsson 77, Spårvägen 2:03.92 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 2:03.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rory Davies Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport 2:13.67 | 78 | IF Mantra Sport | 2:13.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Rydell Anders Rydell 78, Malmö 2:14.67 | 78 | Malmö AI | 2:14.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Fannon Sebastian Fannon 75, Björnstorp 2:15.05 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 2:15.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof 2:18.26 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:18.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Klockar Anders Klockar 75, Huddinge 2:17.16 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 2:17.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Dahlmann Christian Dahlmann 75, Uppsala LK 2:20.33 | 75 | Uppsala LK | 2:20.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Göran Johanson Göran Johanson 74, Bålsta 2:22.73 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 2:22.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Berglund Tony Berglund 75, IFK Umeå 4:31.53 | 75 | IFK Umeå | 4:31.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Fannon Sebastian Fannon 75, Björnstorp 4:40.68 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 4:40.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Dahlmann Christian Dahlmann 75, Uppsala LK 4:43.93 | 75 | Uppsala LK | 4:43.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Göransson Erik Göransson 75, Bromma 4:57.87 | 75 | Bromma IF | 4:57.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Göran Johanson Göran Johanson 74, Bålsta 4:58.60 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 4:58.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Markus Nägele Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport 5:07.31 | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 5:07.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikael Nyman Mikael Nyman 76, Vallentuna 5:25.39 | 76 | Vallentuna FK | 5:25.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Berglund Tony Berglund 75, IFK Umeå 9:07.29 | 75 | IFK Umeå | 9:07.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Swahn Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport 9:44.28 | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 9:44.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Fannon Sebastian Fannon 75, Björnstorp 9:54.88 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 9:54.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 9:59.23 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 9:59.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Göran Johanson Göran Johanson 74, Bålsta 10:28.07 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 10:28.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rory Davies Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport 10:33.73 | 78 | IF Mantra Sport | 10:33.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Markus Nägele Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport 10:38.74 | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 10:38.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jakob Lagerdahl Jakob Lagerdahl 77, Bromma 11:15.54 | 77 | Bromma IF | 11:15.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 60m Hurdles (99.1cm) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 9.70 | 74 | Malmö AI | 9.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Olsborg Mattias Olsborg 75, Sävedalen 10.39 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 10.92 | 76 | IF Udd | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frank Sun Frank Sun 74, Bålsta 12.63 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 12.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 1.77 | 75 | Västerås FK | 1.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 1.64 | 74 | Malmö AI | 1.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattias Olsborg Mattias Olsborg 75, Sävedalen 1.58 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 3.85 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 3.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sven Diurlin Sven Diurlin 74, Kville 3.50 | 74 | IF Kville | 3.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 5.86 | 75 | Västerås FK | 5.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 5.46 | 76 | IF Udd | 5.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ville Kaarla Ville Kaarla 75, Upsala IF 5.33 | 75 | Upsala IF | 5.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Olsborg Mattias Olsborg 75, Sävedalen 5.30 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Juhan Nöps Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF 4.40 | 78 | Upsala IF | 4.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 11.71 | 76 | IF Udd | 11.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 11.05 | 75 | Västerås FK | 11.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 10.35 | 74 | Malmö AI | 10.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Olsborg Mattias Olsborg 75, Sävedalen 9.62 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mats Nordal Mats Nordal 77, Upsala IF 9.42 | 77 | Upsala IF | 9.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men Shot Put Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 13.21 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 13.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Boson Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK 13.15 | 77 | Västerås FK | 13.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 75, Gällivare SK 12.15 | 75 | Gällivare SK | 12.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 10.59 | 75 | Västerås FK | 10.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 10.18 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 10.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juhan Nöps Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF 9.52 | 78 | Upsala IF | 9.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 9.51 | 76 | IF Udd | 9.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Palle Storm Palle Storm 77, Märsta 9.28 | 77 | IFK Märsta | 9.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Andreas Berggren Andreas Berggren 77, Bottnaryd 8.81 | 77 | Bottnaryds IF | 8.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men Weight Throw Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 12.67 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 12.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Arnerdal Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne 12.43 | 74 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 11.75 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 11.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Benitez Julian Benitez 69, Tureberg 7.84 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 7.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Åhlin Erik Åhlin 71, Tureberg 7.85 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 7.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Tureberg 7.91 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 7.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 7.94 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 7.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 8.01 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 8.11 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 8.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Spårvägen 8.18 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 8.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fredrik Lööf Fredrik Lööf 73, Malmö 8.22 | 73 | Malmö AI | 8.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Åhlin Erik Åhlin 71, Tureberg 7.90 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 7.90 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 8.10 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.10 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Tureberg 8.17 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 8.17 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Lööf Fredrik Lööf 73, Malmö 8.29 | 73 | Malmö AI | 8.29 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 8.66 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Benitez Julian Benitez 69, Tureberg 7.97 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 7.97 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 8.08 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 8.08 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 8.14 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 8.14 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Spårvägen 8.29 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 8.29 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stefan Lindström Stefan Lindström 73, Danderyd 8.49 | 73 | Danderyds SK | 8.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Tureberg 25.27 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 25.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen 25.40 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 25.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 26.04 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 26.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Åhlin Erik Åhlin 71, Tureberg 25.83 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 25.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 27.25 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 27.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Schöllin Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve FIF 27.51 | 72 | Tjalve FIF | 27.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Valfridsson Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna 30.41 | 72 | IKHP Huskvarna | 30.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 58.53 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 58.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Schöllin Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve FIF 1:00.24 | 72 | Tjalve FIF | 1:00.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Spårvägen 1:01.23 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 1:01.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Lindström Stefan Lindström 73, Danderyd 1:04.94 | 73 | Danderyds SK | 1:04.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad 2:08.96 | 73 | Ystads IF | 2:08.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niclas Pettersson Niclas Pettersson 73, Akele 2:11.24 | 73 | IK Akele | 2:11.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 2:13.31 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2:13.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Jonsson Mattias Jonsson 70, Malmö 2:16.30 | 70 | Malmö AI | 2:16.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 2:21.42 | 69 | Upsala IF | 2:21.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Valfridsson Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna 2:28.13 | 72 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:28.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Schöllin Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve FIF DNF | 72 | Tjalve FIF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Eckerström Fredrik Eckerström 70, Spårvägen DNF | 70 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad 4:27.05 | 73 | Ystads IF | 4:27.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 4:31.95 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 4:31.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Niclas Pettersson Niclas Pettersson 73, Akele 4:35.75 | 73 | IK Akele | 4:35.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Wijk David Wijk 70, Högbo GIF 4:40.03 | 70 | Högbo GIF | 4:40.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattias Jonsson Mattias Jonsson 70, Malmö 4:42.97 | 70 | Malmö AI | 4:42.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 4:43.61 | 69 | Upsala IF | 4:43.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Valfridsson Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna 4:59.99 | 72 | IKHP Huskvarna | 4:59.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mats Kollbrink Mats Kollbrink 70, Hässelby 5:21.23 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 5:21.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Eckerström Fredrik Eckerström 70, Spårvägen DNF | 70 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad 9:33.31 | 73 | Ystads IF | 9:33.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per Jemth Per Jemth 71, Roslagen 9:38.38 | 71 | LK Roslagen | 9:38.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Framme Erik Framme 73, Hälle 9:56.04 | 73 | Hälle IF | 9:56.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tony Eriksson Tony Eriksson 73, Borlänge LK 10:02.97 | 73 | Borlänge LK | 10:02.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Staffan Westerdahl Staffan Westerdahl 70, Fredrikshof 10:16.27 | 70 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:16.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin Törnqvist Martin Törnqvist 71, Tureberg 10:20.54 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 10:20.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Magnus Sandström Magnus Sandström 73, Tjalve FIF 10:27.21 | 73 | Tjalve FIF | 10:27.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 10:35.83 | 69 | Upsala IF | 10:35.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fredrik Valfridsson Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna 10:40.24 | 72 | IKHP Huskvarna | 10:40.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anders Edvinsson Anders Edvinsson 69, Uppsala LK 10:42.14 | 69 | Uppsala LK | 10:42.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men 60m Hurdles (91.4cm) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Albing Gröndin Christian Albing Gröndin 72, Nyköpings BIS 9.25 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Tureberg 9.77 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 9.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 9.79 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 9.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Olsson Fredrik Olsson 72, Sävedalen 9.98 | 72 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 11.45 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 11.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Olsson Fredrik Olsson 72, Sävedalen 1.76 | 72 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Marcusson Henrik Marcusson 72, Upsala IF 1.64 | 72 | Upsala IF | 1.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Tureberg 1.61 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 1.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 1.58 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 1.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gunnar Gustafsson Gunnar Gustafsson 73, Lund 1.50 | 73 | IFK Lund | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Tureberg 4.30 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 4.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 3.60 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 3.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 3.50 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 3.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Marcusson Henrik Marcusson 72, Upsala IF 3.00 | 72 | Upsala IF | 3.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Albing Gröndin Christian Albing Gröndin 72, Nyköpings BIS 5.67 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 5.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Olsson Fredrik Olsson 72, Sävedalen 5.39 | 72 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Tureberg 5.30 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 5.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Åhlin Erik Åhlin 71, Tureberg 5.25 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 5.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 5.11 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 5.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Lööf Fredrik Lööf 73, Malmö 5.03 | 73 | Malmö AI | 5.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mattias Berglund Mattias Berglund 72, Upsala IF 4.88 | 72 | Upsala IF | 4.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 4.84 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 4.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 4.33 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Albing Gröndin Christian Albing Gröndin 72, Nyköpings BIS 11.26 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Olsson Fredrik Olsson 72, Sävedalen 11.23 | 72 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 10.72 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 10.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gunnar Gustafsson Gunnar Gustafsson 73, Lund 10.61 | 73 | IFK Lund | 10.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 9.23 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 9.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 9.15 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men Shot Put (6kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Lindfors Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden 12.93 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fred Stenberg Fred Stenberg 70, Gefle 12.67 | 70 | Gefle IF | 12.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Hedström Daniel Hedström 73, Valbo 12.42 | 73 | Valbo AIF | 12.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 70, Väsby 12.36 | 70 | Väsby IK | 12.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 12.14 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson 69, Bålsta 12.09 | 69 | F Bålsta IK | 12.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mattias Lundberg Mattias Lundberg 71, Brännan 11.31 | 71 | Brännans IF | 11.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gunnar Gustafsson Gunnar Gustafsson 73, Lund 9.39 | 73 | IFK Lund | 9.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 9.13 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men Weight Throw (11.34kg) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Gustafsson David Gustafsson 73, Spårvägen 17.16 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 17.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Mårtensson Magnus Mårtensson 71, Strömsund 17.01 | 71 | IFK Strömsund | 17.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrick Lindfors Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden 16.45 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 16.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Nyström Mikael Nyström 71, Spårvägen 16.32 | 71 | Spårvägens FK | 16.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Hedström Daniel Hedström 73, Valbo 15.87 | 73 | Valbo AIF | 15.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 12.94 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 12.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anders Mellgård Anders Mellgård 72, Spårvägen 12.14 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 12.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 10.65 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Markku Jääskeläinen Markku Jääskeläinen 70, Västerås FK 10.16 | 70 | Västerås FK | 10.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men 4 x 200m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 1:45.25 | 1:45.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 1:51.80 | 1:51.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | IKHP Huskvarna 2:04.72 | 2:04.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hemlingby LK 2:17.24 | 2:17.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mårten Skogman Mårten Skogman 67, Spårvägen 7.67 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 7.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg 8.02 | 65 | Turebergs FK | 8.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan-Olof Åkesson Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna 8.04 | 67 | IKHP Huskvarna | 8.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 8.06 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Tureberg 8.18 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 8.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kolé Lleshi Kolé Lleshi 68, Nora 8.43 | 68 | IFK Nora | 8.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hans Pohl Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen 8.71 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 8.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johan Dahl Johan Dahl 66, Ymer 8.73 | 66 | IK Ymer | 8.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mårten Skogman Mårten Skogman 67, Spårvägen 7.83 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 7.83 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan-Olof Åkesson Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna 8.31 | 67 | IKHP Huskvarna | 8.31 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Tureberg 8.45 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 8.45 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Wahlin Andreas Wahlin 67, IKHP Huskvarna 9.45 | 67 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 10.01 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 10.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg 8.04 | 65 | Turebergs FK | 8.04 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kolé Lleshi Kolé Lleshi 68, Nora 8.07 | 68 | IFK Nora | 8.07 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 8.17 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.17 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hans Pohl Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen 8.78 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 8.78 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Dahl Johan Dahl 66, Ymer 8.84 | 66 | IK Ymer | 8.84 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Ansén Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner 9.22 | 64 | Löparnas vänner IF | 9.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mårten Skogman Mårten Skogman 67, Spårvägen 24.80 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 24.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg 26.31 | 65 | Turebergs FK | 26.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Tureberg 26.89 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 26.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 27.07 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 27.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan-Olof Åkesson Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna 27.24 | 67 | IKHP Huskvarna | 27.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg 1:01.74 | 65 | Turebergs FK | 1:01.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik von Essen Fredrik von Essen 65, Bromma 1:03.83 | 65 | Bromma IF | 1:03.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Brandel Anders Brandel 64, Spårvägen 1:12.84 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 1:12.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 58.82 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 58.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johan Skäringer Johan Skäringer 64, Hemlingby DQ | 64 | Hemlingby LK | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 2:14.32 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:14.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Börje Holst Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK 2:22.22 | 66 | Borlänge LK | 2:22.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Lundegård Lars Lundegård 65, Start 2:27.47 | 65 | IF Start | 2:27.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Ansén Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner 2:30.26 | 64 | Löparnas vänner IF | 2:30.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Grip Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF 2:31.41 | 67 | Tjalve FIF | 2:31.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lars Holmgren Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner 2:34.62 | 65 | Löparnas vänner IF | 2:34.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 2:34.75 | 67 | Majornas IK | 2:34.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Roland Lycksell Roland Lycksell 64, Lidingö 2:40.46 | 64 | IFK Lidingö | 2:40.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johan Skäringer Johan Skäringer 64, Hemlingby 2:43.98 | 64 | Hemlingby LK | 2:43.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 4:45.57 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:45.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Börje Holst Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK 4:51.85 | 66 | Borlänge LK | 4:51.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 5:04.43 | 67 | Majornas IK | 5:04.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Lundegård Lars Lundegård 65, Start 5:06.27 | 65 | IF Start | 5:06.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Grip Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF 5:06.53 | 67 | Tjalve FIF | 5:06.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lars Holmgren Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner 5:26.46 | 65 | Löparnas vänner IF | 5:26.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roland Lycksell Roland Lycksell 64, Lidingö 5:31.74 | 64 | IFK Lidingö | 5:31.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johan Skäringer Johan Skäringer 64, Hemlingby 5:38.72 | 64 | Hemlingby LK | 5:38.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Michael Manske Michael Manske 67, Runacademy 5:41.57 | 67 | Runacademy IF | 5:41.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 10:00.04 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10:00.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Börje Holst Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK 10:15.41 | 66 | Borlänge LK | 10:15.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Wiklund Jan Wiklund 67, Wilske 10:20.80 | 67 | IK Wilske | 10:20.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Johansson Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping 10:31.86 | 68 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 10:31.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Nykvist Mikael Nykvist 68, Avesta OK 10:43.56 | 68 | Avesta OK | 10:43.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 10:49.89 | 67 | Majornas IK | 10:49.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anders Hjertén Anders Hjertén 67, Vallentuna 11:15.03 | 67 | Vallentuna FK | 11:15.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Per Åsberg Per Åsberg 68, Roslagen DNF | 68 | LK Roslagen | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 10 Mar | 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sven Jönson Sven Jönson 66, Linnéa 10:40.82 | 66 | IF Linnéa | 10:40.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Grip Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF 11:01.31 | 67 | Tjalve FIF | 11:01.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Desmeules Erik Desmeules 68, Dalregementet 11:05.44 | 68 | Dalregementets IF | 11:05.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Håkan Ekfors Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp 11:05.84 | 68 | Björnstorps IF | 11:05.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Skäringer Johan Skäringer 64, Hemlingby 11:35.44 | 64 | Hemlingby LK | 11:35.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Roland Lycksell Roland Lycksell 64, Lidingö 11:44.73 | 64 | IFK Lidingö | 11:44.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 60m Hurdles (91.4cm) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Tureberg 9.62 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 9.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan-Olof Åkesson Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna 10.26 | 67 | IKHP Huskvarna | 10.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 10.65 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 10.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Ansén Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner 11.56 | 64 | Löparnas vänner IF | 11.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Wahlin Andreas Wahlin 67, IKHP Huskvarna 12.14 | 67 | IKHP Huskvarna | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 12.70 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 12.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Strand 1.56 | 65 | Strands IF | 1.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 1.56 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 1.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan-Olof Åkesson Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna 1.46 | 67 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hans Pohl Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen 1.42 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 1.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Tureberg 1.40 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 1.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mats Löfquist Mats Löfquist 68, Västerås FK 1.40 | 68 | Västerås FK | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jakob Petersen Klingberg Jakob Petersen Klingberg 68, Kvarnsveden 1.38 | 68 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Juha Koivukangas Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna 1.36 | 65 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 1.34 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 1.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Strand 3.20 | 65 | Strands IF | 3.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 3.10 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 3.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 3.10 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 3.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Petersen Klingberg Jakob Petersen Klingberg 68, Kvarnsveden 2.40 | 68 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Claes Littorin Claes Littorin 66, Alunda 2.40 | 66 | Alunda SK | 2.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Tureberg 5.32 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 5.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 5.25 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 5.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Strand 5.09 | 65 | Strands IF | 5.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hans Pohl Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen 4.88 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 4.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jan-Olof Åkesson Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna 4.87 | 67 | IKHP Huskvarna | 4.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Claes Littorin Claes Littorin 66, Alunda 4.39 | 66 | Alunda SK | 4.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 3.94 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 3.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Wahlin Andreas Wahlin 67, IKHP Huskvarna 3.64 | 67 | IKHP Huskvarna | 3.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Juha Koivukangas Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna 3.50 | 65 | IKHP Huskvarna | 3.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg 11.10 | 65 | Turebergs FK | 11.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 10.39 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 10.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Tureberg 9.94 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 9.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hans Pohl Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen 9.88 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 9.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men Shot Put (6kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Göran Åberg Göran Åberg 67, Järvsö 13.13 | 67 | Järvsö IF | 13.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Petersen Klingberg Jakob Petersen Klingberg 68, Kvarnsveden 12.11 | 68 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Bernholtz Magnus Bernholtz 65, Spårvägen 11.79 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 11.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Gustafsson Lars Gustafsson 64, Säter 11.70 | 64 | Säters IF | 11.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peter Rosenlöf Peter Rosenlöf 64, Hörby 11.49 | 64 | Hörby AIF | 11.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kolé Lleshi Kolé Lleshi 68, Nora 11.28 | 68 | IFK Nora | 11.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrik Rostmark Patrik Rostmark 67, Märsta 11.21 | 67 | IFK Märsta | 11.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 10.99 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 10.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lasse Ring Lasse Ring 67, Kville 10.18 | 67 | IF Kville | 10.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anders Ek Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg 9.70 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Tureberg 9.50 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 9.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Angelo Fuchs Angelo Fuchs 66, Spårvägen 9.33 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 9.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mikael Magnusson Mikael Magnusson 66, Tumba 7.72 | 66 | IFK Tumba | 7.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Håkan Marklund Håkan Marklund 66, Uppsala LK 7.18 | 66 | Uppsala LK | 7.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men Weight Throw (11.34kg) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 15.89 | 65 | Strands IF | 15.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Nyborg Patrik Nyborg 67, Tureberg 13.37 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 13.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Strand 13.10 | 65 | Strands IF | 13.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Claes Littorin Claes Littorin 66, Alunda 12.83 | 66 | Alunda SK | 12.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peter Rosenlöf Peter Rosenlöf 64, Hörby 12.12 | 64 | Hörby AIF | 12.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lasse Ring Lasse Ring 67, Kville 12.07 | 67 | IF Kville | 12.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jakob Petersen Klingberg Jakob Petersen Klingberg 68, Kvarnsveden 11.89 | 68 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anders Ek Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg 11.38 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mikael Magnusson Mikael Magnusson 66, Tumba 9.70 | 66 | IFK Tumba | 9.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 7.66 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 7.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Juha Koivukangas Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna 5.16 | 65 | IKHP Huskvarna | 5.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jörgen Åberg Jörgen Åberg 62, Halmstad 7.88 | 62 | IFK Halmstad | 7.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigge Frolov Sigge Frolov 63, Lund 8.44 | 63 | IFK Lund | 8.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 8.60 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eric Persson Eric Persson 63, Kville 8.78 | 63 | IF Kville | 8.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olov Åslund Olov Åslund 62, Upsala IF 8.84 | 62 | Upsala IF | 8.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 8.89 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 8.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dane Almfjärd Dane Almfjärd 61, Orient 9.68 | 61 | IK Orient | 9.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 27.73 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 27.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 28.08 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 28.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magnus Angenfelt Magnus Angenfelt 61, Lidingö DQ | 61 | IFK Lidingö | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigge Frolov Sigge Frolov 63, Lund 28.34 | 63 | IFK Lund | 28.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olov Åslund Olov Åslund 62, Upsala IF 29.03 | 62 | Upsala IF | 29.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Danerud Martin Danerud 63, Sävedalen 31.66 | 63 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK 1:02.83 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 1:02.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 1:03.24 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 1:03.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jörgen Lindwall Jörgen Lindwall 63, Ultrasweden 1:06.38 | 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | 1:06.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 1:09.97 | 63 | IF Start | 1:09.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Norberg Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken 1:09.84 | 61 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:09.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Danerud Martin Danerud 63, Sävedalen 1:12.29 | 63 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:12.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnar Durén Gunnar Durén 63, Hässelby 2:19.62 | 63 | Hässelby SK | 2:19.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 2:25.74 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 2:25.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jörgen Lindwall Jörgen Lindwall 63, Ultrasweden 2:27.59 | 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | 2:27.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 2:32.88 | 63 | IF Start | 2:32.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Norberg Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken 2:41.04 | 61 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:41.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna 2:52.36 | 63 | Solvikingarna | 2:52.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK DNF | 61 | Uppsala LK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 4:39.75 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 4:39.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jörgen Lindwall Jörgen Lindwall 63, Ultrasweden 5:01.46 | 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | 5:01.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 5:02.14 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 5:02.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 5:09.68 | 63 | IS Göta | 5:09.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna 5:29.02 | 63 | Solvikingarna | 5:29.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pekka Saarinen Pekka Saarinen 61, Hälle 6:35.88 | 61 | Hälle IF | 6:35.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 10:11.81 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 10:11.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jörgen Lindwall Jörgen Lindwall 63, Ultrasweden 10:30.48 | 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | 10:30.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 10:52.58 | 63 | IS Göta | 10:52.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bo Lager Bo Lager 63, Uppsala LK 11:27.96 | 63 | Uppsala LK | 11:27.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 11:29.08 | 63 | IF Start | 11:29.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna 11:37.10 | 63 | Solvikingarna | 11:37.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikael Tennare Mikael Tennare 61, Roslagen 13:19.09 | 61 | LK Roslagen | 13:19.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pekka Saarinen Pekka Saarinen 61, Hälle 13:50.06 | 61 | Hälle IF | 13:50.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men 60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.00m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK 11.36 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 11.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 11.83 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 11.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Frison Lars Frison 62, Mölndal 11.97 | 62 | Mölndals AIK | 11.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 1.50 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 1.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Frison Lars Frison 62, Mölndal 1.48 | 62 | Mölndals AIK | 1.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mats Nagle Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro 1.38 | 60 | KFUM Örebro | 1.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Palmqvist Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna 1.36 | 61 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pekka Saarinen Pekka Saarinen 61, Hälle 1.32 | 61 | Hälle IF | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Engman Jan Engman 61, Lidingö 1.20 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 1.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 2.70 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 2.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 61, Märsta 2.60 | 61 | IFK Märsta | 2.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Frison Lars Frison 62, Mölndal 2.50 | 62 | Mölndals AIK | 2.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Palmqvist Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna 2.00 | 61 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Persson Eric Persson 63, Kville 4.65 | 63 | IF Kville | 4.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 4.48 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 4.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 4.40 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 4.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Frison Lars Frison 62, Mölndal 4.22 | 62 | Mölndals AIK | 4.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK 4.00 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 4.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Persson Eric Persson 63, Kville 9.58 | 63 | IF Kville | 9.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Frison Lars Frison 62, Mölndal 9.17 | 62 | Mölndals AIK | 9.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 9.10 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 9.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK 9.02 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 9.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jan Engman Jan Engman 61, Lidingö 7.50 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 7.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men Shot Put (5kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rolf Österholm Rolf Österholm 62, Timrå 13.25 | 62 | Timrå AIF | 13.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per Östlund Per Östlund 61, Hässelby 13.08 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 13.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Palmqvist Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna 10.83 | 61 | IKHP Huskvarna | 10.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 61, Märsta 10.52 | 61 | IFK Märsta | 10.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 10.37 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 10.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men Weight Throw (9.08kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Classon Tomas Classon 62, Huddinge 16.60 | 62 | Huddinge AIS | 16.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkan Johansson Håkan Johansson 60, Hammarby 14.48 | 60 | Hammarby IF | 14.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Hammargren Lars Hammargren 60, Bollnäs 14.18 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 14.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Björn Pettersson Björn Pettersson 60, Bollnäs 12.21 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 12.06 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 12.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 61, Märsta 11.95 | 61 | IFK Märsta | 11.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jan Palmqvist Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna 11.95 | 61 | IKHP Huskvarna | 11.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Torbjörn Persson Torbjörn Persson 59, Nyköpings BIS 10.85 | 59 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 8.75 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 8.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS 9.16 | 56 | Lidköpings IS | 9.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sten-Göran Yngvesson Sten-Göran Yngvesson 56, Vista 9.91 | 56 | IK Vista | 9.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 10.75 | 57 | IF Kville | 10.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Västerberg Anders Västerberg 58, Ultrasweden 10.96 | 58 | T Ultrasweden LK | 10.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sture Åhs Sture Åhs 56, Roma 12.40 | 56 | Roma IF | 12.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 28.31 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 28.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roland Jonsson Roland Jonsson 56, Tureberg 30.18 | 56 | Turebergs FK | 30.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Wendeberg Hans Wendeberg 56, IFK Göteborg 32.03 | 56 | IFK Göteborg | 32.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sten-Göran Yngvesson Sten-Göran Yngvesson 56, Vista 32.85 | 56 | IK Vista | 32.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sten Braesch-Andersen Sten Braesch-Andersen 54, Studenterna 34.29 | 54 | FK Studenterna | 34.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 37.10 | 57 | IF Kville | 37.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sture Åhs Sture Åhs 56, Roma 43.93 | 56 | Roma IF | 43.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luis Riquelme Luis Riquelme 54, Östhammar DNF | 54 | Östhammar FI | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 1:04.04 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1:04.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 1:05.82 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 1:05.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roland Jonsson Roland Jonsson 56, Tureberg 1:10.23 | 56 | Turebergs FK | 1:10.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Göran Lindqvist Göran Lindqvist 57, Hemlingby 1:17.08 | 57 | Hemlingby LK | 1:17.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 1:21.39 | 57 | IF Kville | 1:21.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luis Riquelme Luis Riquelme 54, Östhammar 1:36.63 | 54 | Östhammar FI | 1:36.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 2:41.10 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 2:41.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roland Jonsson Roland Jonsson 56, Tureberg 3:12.55 | 56 | Turebergs FK | 3:12.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 3:26.16 | 57 | IF Kville | 3:26.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luis Riquelme Luis Riquelme 54, Östhammar 4:02.90 | 54 | Östhammar FI | 4:02.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Örjan Wedin Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar 5:28.58 | 55 | Östhammar FI | 5:28.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Göran Lindqvist Göran Lindqvist 57, Hemlingby 6:57.80 | 57 | Hemlingby LK | 6:57.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lennart Venemalm Lennart Venemalm 54, Uppsala LK 7:00.09 | 54 | Uppsala LK | 7:00.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 7:04.23 | 57 | IF Kville | 7:04.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Örjan Wedin Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar 11:00.93 | 55 | Östhammar FI | 11:00.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Lindqvist Björn Lindqvist 56, LK Nyköping 11:47.64 | 56 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 11:47.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkan Westerblad Håkan Westerblad 56, Spårvägen 13:22.59 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 13:22.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Örjan Wedin Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar 23:47.92 | 55 | Östhammar FI | 23:47.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men 60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.00m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Wendeberg Hans Wendeberg 56, IFK Göteborg 13.26 | 56 | IFK Göteborg | 13.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 16.48 | 57 | IF Kville | 16.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bertil Ljungqvist Bertil Ljungqvist 54, Orient 1.48 | 54 | IK Orient | 1.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkan Josefsson Håkan Josefsson 57, Stensjön 1.46 | 57 | Stensjöns IF | 1.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefan Fougman Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen 1.42 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 1.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Per-Olof Larsson Per-Olof Larsson 55, Enköping 1.34 | 55 | Enköpings AI | 1.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 1.24 | 57 | IF Kville | 1.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pär Ulander Pär Ulander 57, Kville 3.10 | 57 | IF Kville | 3.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matts Hultén Matts Hultén 57, Sävedalen 2.20 | 57 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 1.90 | 57 | IF Kville | 1.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS 4.58 | 56 | Lidköpings IS | 4.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertil Ljungqvist Bertil Ljungqvist 54, Orient 3.97 | 54 | IK Orient | 3.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sten-Göran Yngvesson Sten-Göran Yngvesson 56, Vista 3.45 | 56 | IK Vista | 3.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS 7.75 | 56 | Lidköpings IS | 7.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 6.89 | 57 | IF Kville | 6.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men Shot Put (5kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Josefsson Håkan Josefsson 57, Stensjön 10.96 | 57 | Stensjöns IF | 10.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS 9.94 | 56 | Lidköpings IS | 9.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Östen Eriksson Östen Eriksson 56, Valö 9.30 | 56 | Valö IK | 9.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | George Mirkov George Mirkov 56, Lund 9.16 | 56 | IFK Lund | 9.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bruce Lambert Bruce Lambert 58, Tureberg 8.35 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 8.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas Jansson Thomas Jansson 56, Duvbo 7.49 | 56 | Duvbo IK | 7.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bengt Evertsson Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK 6.84 | 54 | Trollhättan FIK | 6.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 6.26 | 57 | IF Kville | 6.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men Weight Throw (9.08kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Fougman Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen 12.44 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 12.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | George Mirkov George Mirkov 56, Lund 10.82 | 56 | IFK Lund | 10.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Östen Eriksson Östen Eriksson 56, Valö 9.44 | 56 | Valö IK | 9.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bengt Evertsson Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK 8.45 | 54 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men 4 x 200m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 2:06.37 | 2:06.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Järvsö IF 3:22.80 | 3:22.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Lilljebjörn Tomas Lilljebjörn 53, Falun 8.96 | 53 | Falu IK | 8.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kjell Alnervik Kjell Alnervik 52, Hovslätt 9.61 | 52 | Hovslätts IK | 9.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Eriksson Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro 10.17 | 51 | KFUM Örebro | 10.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 10.86 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 10.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evert Tegle Evert Tegle 49, Spårvägen 10.86 | 49 | Spårvägens FK | 10.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mats Öblad Mats Öblad 51, Spårvägen 11.38 | 51 | Spårvägens FK | 11.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greger Brodin Greger Brodin 53, Studenterna 32.19 | 53 | FK Studenterna | 32.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kjell Alnervik Kjell Alnervik 52, Hovslätt 33.18 | 52 | Hovslätts IK | 33.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 35.36 | 49 | IF Kville | 35.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greger Brodin Greger Brodin 53, Studenterna 1:14.72 | 53 | FK Studenterna | 1:14.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 1:15.99 | 49 | IF Kville | 1:15.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 1:30.83 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 1:30.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birger Forsberg Birger Forsberg 52, Tureberg 2:53.95 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 2:53.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 2:58.48 | 49 | IF Kville | 2:58.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Nestor Nils Nestor 52, Tureberg 2:59.80 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 2:59.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bo Andersson Bo Andersson 52, Genarp 3:03.27 | 52 | Genarps IF | 3:03.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roland Jansson Roland Jansson 52, Roslagen 3:03.66 | 52 | LK Roslagen | 3:03.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bo Larsson Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö 3:22.85 | 51 | Järvsö IF | 3:22.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birger Forsberg Birger Forsberg 52, Tureberg 6:07.38 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 6:07.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Nestor Nils Nestor 52, Tureberg 6:09.73 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 6:09.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 6:10.46 | 49 | IF Kville | 6:10.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roland Jansson Roland Jansson 52, Roslagen 6:10.84 | 52 | LK Roslagen | 6:10.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tommy Josefsson Tommy Josefsson 51, Ymer 6:12.39 | 51 | IK Ymer | 6:12.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bo Andersson Bo Andersson 52, Genarp 6:15.53 | 52 | Genarps IF | 6:15.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bo Larsson Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö 6:43.09 | 51 | Järvsö IF | 6:43.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stig-Ove Stolt Stig-Ove Stolt 51, Offerdal 12:05.04 | 51 | Offerdals SK | 12:05.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bernt Mattsson Bernt Mattsson 53, IKHP Huskvarna 12:37.61 | 53 | IKHP Huskvarna | 12:37.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bo Berglund Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka 12:42.14 | 53 | LK DRT Kungsbacka | 12:42.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tommy Josefsson Tommy Josefsson 51, Ymer 13:04.82 | 51 | IK Ymer | 13:04.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bo Andersson Bo Andersson 52, Genarp 13:05.16 | 52 | Genarps IF | 13:05.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Birger Forsberg Birger Forsberg 52, Tureberg 13:06.91 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 13:06.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bo Larsson Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö 13:55.51 | 51 | Järvsö IF | 13:55.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roland Jansson Roland Jansson 52, Roslagen DNF | 52 | LK Roslagen | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nils Nestor Nils Nestor 52, Tureberg DNF | 52 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 15.42 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 15.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan de Besche Jan de Besche 50, Tureberg 1.28 | 50 | Turebergs FK | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunnar Neovius Gunnar Neovius 49, Åhus 1.24 | 49 | Åhus FIK | 1.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 1.10 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Smedjebäck Lars Smedjebäck 52, KA2 2.80 | 52 | KA 2 IF | 2.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kjell Alnervik Kjell Alnervik 52, Hovslätt 3.88 | 52 | Hovslätts IK | 3.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Börje Nordin Börje Nordin 50, Åsbro 3.73 | 50 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 3.19 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 3.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Smedjebäck Lars Smedjebäck 52, KA2 8.62 | 52 | KA 2 IF | 8.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilding Engberg Hilding Engberg 50, Upsala IF 8.12 | 50 | Upsala IF | 8.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kjell Alnervik Kjell Alnervik 52, Hovslätt 6.88 | 52 | Hovslätts IK | 6.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Shot Put (4kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 12.08 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 12.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson 49, Helsingborg 11.96 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Börje Nordin Börje Nordin 50, Åsbro 10.63 | 50 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pentti Kuusisto Pentti Kuusisto 50, Gefle 10.34 | 50 | Gefle IF | 10.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stig Arvidsson Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 10.07 | 49 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alf Nede Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping 9.71 | 53 | IFK Linköping | 9.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stig-Arne Mattsson Stig-Arne Mattsson 51, Järvsö 9.46 | 51 | Järvsö IF | 9.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gunnar Neovius Gunnar Neovius 49, Åhus 8.85 | 49 | Åhus FIK | 8.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Grundström Thomas Grundström 51, Åhus 8.73 | 51 | Åhus FIK | 8.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bengt O Hallberg Bengt O Hallberg 43, Lidingö 8.31 | 43 | IFK Lidingö | 8.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson 49, Helsingborg 16.52 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 16.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 16.38 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 16.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stig Arvidsson Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 13.80 | 49 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 13.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pentti Kuusisto Pentti Kuusisto 50, Gefle 12.82 | 50 | Gefle IF | 12.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Grundström Thomas Grundström 51, Åhus 12.10 | 51 | Åhus FIK | 12.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alf Nede Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping 11.35 | 53 | IFK Linköping | 11.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Börje Nordin Börje Nordin 50, Åsbro 11.07 | 50 | Åsbro GoIF | 11.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Per Andersson Per Andersson 53, Valö 10.64 | 53 | Valö IK | 10.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Stig-Arne Mattsson Stig-Arne Mattsson 51, Järvsö 10.40 | 51 | Järvsö IF | 10.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Gödecke Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS 9.76 | 47 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve FIF 9.79 | 45 | Tjalve FIF | 9.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Göte Hinders Göte Hinders 46, Säter 9.94 | 46 | Säters IF | 9.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Tureberg 10.35 | 48 | Turebergs FK | 10.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve FIF 33.83 | 45 | Tjalve FIF | 33.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Tureberg 36.72 | 48 | Turebergs FK | 36.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Göte Hinders Göte Hinders 46, Säter 38.22 | 46 | Säters IF | 38.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kjell Widelund Kjell Widelund 45, Järvsö DNF | 45 | Järvsö IF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bertil Ekstedt Bertil Ekstedt 45, Skellefteå AIK 1:20.00 | 45 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:20.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve FIF 1:22.02 | 45 | Tjalve FIF | 1:22.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 1:22.35 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 1:22.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Tureberg 1:23.97 | 48 | Turebergs FK | 1:23.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 1:17.62 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 1:17.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sven-Åke Persson Sven-Åke Persson 44, Akele 1:35.02 | 44 | IK Akele | 1:35.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tommy Eriksson Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping 3:10.29 | 47 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 3:10.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 3:10.37 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 3:10.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 3:28.86 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 3:28.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 3:28.88 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 3:28.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tommy Eriksson Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping 6:27.24 | 47 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 6:27.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertil Ekstedt Bertil Ekstedt 45, Skellefteå AIK 6:39.43 | 45 | Skellefteå AIK | 6:39.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sven-Åke Persson Sven-Åke Persson 44, Akele 7:28.49 | 44 | IK Akele | 7:28.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bo Persson Bo Persson 48, Almby 12:25.87 | 48 | Almby IK | 12:25.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tommy Eriksson Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping 13:09.45 | 47 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 13:09.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 14:09.38 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 14:09.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve FIF 15:34.18 | 45 | Tjalve FIF | 15:34.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Gödecke Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS 12.33 | 47 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Gödecke Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS 1.28 | 47 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Borg Olle Borg 47, Arvika 1.20 | 47 | KFUM Arvika | 1.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 1.18 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 1.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Alm Sven Alm 47, Orient 1.12 | 47 | IK Orient | 1.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sven Nilsson Sven Nilsson 46, Västerås FK 1.10 | 46 | Västerås FK | 1.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Gödecke Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS 2.45 | 47 | Nyköpings BIS | 2.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 2.40 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 2.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sven Alm Sven Alm 47, Orient 2.20 | 47 | IK Orient | 2.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ulf Wickbom Ulf Wickbom 44, Högby 1.70 | 44 | Högby IF | 1.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Borg Olle Borg 47, Arvika 3.95 | 47 | KFUM Arvika | 3.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Gödecke Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS 3.67 | 47 | Nyköpings BIS | 3.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 3.39 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 3.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Nilsson Sven Nilsson 46, Västerås FK 3.22 | 46 | Västerås FK | 3.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lars-Rune Myhrén Lars-Rune Myhrén 46, Munsö 3.12 | 46 | Munsö IF | 3.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christer Jonsson Christer Jonsson 48, Gällivare SK 2.42 | 48 | Gällivare SK | 2.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Borg Olle Borg 47, Arvika 9.46 | 47 | KFUM Arvika | 9.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 5.85 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 5.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men Shot Put (4kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jöran Westberg Jöran Westberg 47, Huddinge 10.47 | 47 | Huddinge AIS | 10.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sven Alm Sven Alm 47, Orient 10.17 | 47 | IK Orient | 10.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leif Gödecke Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS 9.26 | 47 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Bergsten Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK 9.14 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ambjörn Martinsson Ambjörn Martinsson 45, Stensjön 8.52 | 45 | Stensjöns IF | 8.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 8.32 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 8.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pekka Kantola Pekka Kantola 46, Orient 7.44 | 46 | IK Orient | 7.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kjell Widelund Kjell Widelund 45, Järvsö 6.81 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 6.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ambjörn Martinsson Ambjörn Martinsson 45, Stensjön 14.53 | 45 | Stensjöns IF | 14.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jöran Westberg Jöran Westberg 47, Huddinge 13.94 | 47 | Huddinge AIS | 13.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laszlo Komaromy Laszlo Komaromy 48, Stensjön 13.56 | 48 | Stensjöns IF | 13.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl-Herbert Wessely Carl-Herbert Wessely 46, Varberg 12.95 | 46 | Varbergs GIF | 12.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lars Bergsten Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK 12.42 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 11.55 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 11.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Söderström Jan Söderström 42, Bromma 9.90 | 42 | Bromma IF | 9.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 10.09 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 10.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leif Karlsson Leif Karlsson 43, Alvesta 10.17 | 43 | Alvesta FI | 10.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Bäck Nils Bäck 43, Lund 10.20 | 43 | IFK Lund | 10.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 10.72 | 42 | Malmö AI | 10.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bengt O Hallberg Bengt O Hallberg 43, Lidingö 10.95 | 43 | IFK Lidingö | 10.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lennart Asplund Lennart Asplund 39, Tureberg 11.53 | 39 | Turebergs FK | 11.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jan Myrtorp Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK 11.93 | 41 | Östansjö SK | 11.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 34.98 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 34.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Karlsson Leif Karlsson 43, Alvesta 35.63 | 43 | Alvesta FI | 35.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lennart Asplund Lennart Asplund 39, Tureberg 42.46 | 39 | Turebergs FK | 42.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 47.85 | 41 | Sälens IF | 47.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 37.60 | 42 | Malmö AI | 37.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Leverin Åke Leverin 39, Väsby 50.76 | 39 | Väsby IK | 50.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 1:23.54 | 42 | Malmö AI | 1:23.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 1:25.47 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 1:25.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Bäck Nils Bäck 43, Lund 1:27.24 | 43 | IFK Lund | 1:27.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Myrtorp Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK 1:43.74 | 41 | Östansjö SK | 1:43.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 2:07.53 | 41 | Sälens IF | 2:07.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Förberg Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner 3:19.25 | 42 | Löparnas vänner IF | 3:19.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 3:33.25 | 42 | Malmö AI | 3:33.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Myrtorp Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK 4:04.23 | 41 | Östansjö SK | 4:04.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Åke Leverin Åke Leverin 39, Väsby 4:16.70 | 39 | Väsby IK | 4:16.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Simonsson Paul Simonsson 43, Simrishamn 6:30.08 | 43 | Simrishamns AIF | 6:30.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Förberg Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner 6:39.19 | 42 | Löparnas vänner IF | 6:39.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars-Göran Carlsson Lars-Göran Carlsson 43, Hovslätt 7:01.51 | 43 | Hovslätts IK | 7:01.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö DNF | 42 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 15:41.22 | 42 | Malmö AI | 15:41.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Kronlund Lars Kronlund 42, Munsö 1.10 | 42 | Munsö IF | 1.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sten F Berglund Sten F Berglund 40, Gagnef 1.10 | 40 | Gagnefs IF | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 1.90 | 42 | Malmö AI | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 3.63 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 3.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sten F Berglund Sten F Berglund 40, Gagnef 3.03 | 40 | Gagnefs IF | 3.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lennart Asplund Lennart Asplund 39, Tureberg 2.53 | 39 | Turebergs FK | 2.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 6.93 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 6.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sten F Berglund Sten F Berglund 40, Gagnef 6.49 | 40 | Gagnefs IF | 6.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 3.62 | 41 | Sälens IF | 3.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Hackenschmidt Peter Hackenschmidt 43, IKHP Huskvarna 11.60 | 43 | IKHP Huskvarna | 11.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Bäck Nils Bäck 43, Lund 10.34 | 43 | IFK Lund | 10.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Men Weight Throw (5.44kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Hackenschmidt Peter Hackenschmidt 43, IKHP Huskvarna 18.21 | 43 | IKHP Huskvarna | 18.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 7.76 | 42 | Malmö AI | 7.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 7.21 | 41 | Sälens IF | 7.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V85 Men 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Bruno Hans Bruno 36, Tumba 11.96 | 36 | IFK Tumba | 11.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 16.11 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 16.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V85 Men High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl-Erik Särndal Carl-Erik Särndal 37, Ystad 1.26 | 37 | Ystads IF | 1.26 | =SB NR85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V85 Men Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Östen Edlund Östen Edlund 34, Ragunda 10.86 | 34 | Ragunda IF | 10.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 7.79 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 7.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ernst Gustafsson Ernst Gustafsson 37, Västerås FK 6.72 | 37 | Västerås FK | 6.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V85 Men Weight Throw (5.44kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 8.65 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 8.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V90 Men Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bernhard Karlsson Bernhard Karlsson 33, Valö 9.71 | 33 | Valö IK | 9.71 | =SB NR90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Bjerre Elin Bjerre 86, Spårvägen 8.26 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 8.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heidi Asmanova Heidi Asmanova 86, Sundbyberg 8.60 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lise Soler Lise Soler 88, Hammarby 8.90 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 8.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Nähr Nathalie Nähr 88, Spårvägen 9.28 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 9.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Wiss Sara Wiss 87, Upsala IF 25.72 | 87 | Upsala IF | 25.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heidi Asmanova Heidi Asmanova 86, Sundbyberg 28.34 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 28.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Norrsand Caroline Norrsand 85, Ystad 29.62 | 85 | Ystads IF | 29.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Nähr Nathalie Nähr 88, Spårvägen 31.65 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 31.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Norrsand Caroline Norrsand 85, Ystad 1:03.97 | 85 | Ystads IF | 1:03.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 86, IF Hagen 2:29.80 | 86 | IF Hagen | 2:29.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 86, IF Hagen 5:04.19 | 86 | IF Hagen | 5:04.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Trané Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof 10:27.51 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:27.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 86, IF Hagen 11:11.25 | 86 | IF Hagen | 11:11.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jennie Lind Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby 11:59.86 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 11:59.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Westling Victoria Westling 88, Motala 1.50 | 88 | Motala AIF | 1.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lise Soler Lise Soler 88, Hammarby 1.40 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilith Storm Lilith Storm 87, Tureberg 1.20 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathalie Nähr Nathalie Nähr 88, Spårvägen 4.25 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Shot Put Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Efraimsson Martina Efraimsson 85, Motala 11.54 | 85 | Motala AIF | 11.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Sollefteå 9.88 | 86 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lise Soler Lise Soler 88, Hammarby 8.76 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 8.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Madelene Olsson Madelene Olsson 88, Högbo GIF 7.67 | 88 | Högbo GIF | 7.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lilith Storm Lilith Storm 87, Tureberg 4.72 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Weight Throw Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Sollefteå 12.36 | 86 | Sollefteå GIF | 12.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women 4 x 200m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 2:20.45 | 2:20.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Orell Sahlberg Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81, Lerum 8.07 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 8.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Törnqvist Charlotte Törnqvist 79, Spårvägen 8.40 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 8.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Jansson Lisa Jansson 80, Terrible Tuesday 8.64 | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 8.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 8.82 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 8.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Lundqvist Malin Lundqvist 80, Sisu 9.16 | 80 | IK Sisu | 9.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linda Cato Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF 9.25 | 80 | Upsala IF | 9.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Blombäck Hanna Blombäck 80, Iggesund 9.40 | 80 | Iggesunds SK | 9.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Sinnerstad Emma Sinnerstad 80, Enköping 9.62 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 9.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Orell Sahlberg Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81, Lerum 8.08 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 8.08 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Törnqvist Charlotte Törnqvist 79, Spårvägen 8.35 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 8.35 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Blombäck Hanna Blombäck 80, Iggesund 9.24 | 80 | Iggesunds SK | 9.24 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Cato Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF 9.27 | 80 | Upsala IF | 9.27 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Sinnerstad Emma Sinnerstad 80, Enköping 9.41 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 9.41 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Jansson Lisa Jansson 80, Terrible Tuesday 8.53 | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 8.53 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 8.88 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 8.88 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Lundqvist Malin Lundqvist 80, Sisu 8.94 | 80 | IK Sisu | 8.94 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carolin Hellestam Carolin Hellestam 80, Kville 9.49 | 80 | IF Kville | 9.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Thulin Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg 28.39 | 79 | IFK Göteborg | 28.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 29.38 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 29.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Lundqvist Malin Lundqvist 80, Sisu 31.09 | 80 | IK Sisu | 31.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Cato Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF 30.67 | 80 | Upsala IF | 30.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carolin Hellestam Carolin Hellestam 80, Kville 32.19 | 80 | IF Kville | 32.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 1:03.50 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 1:03.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 1:06.38 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 1:06.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anneli Lundblom Anneli Lundblom 79, Björnstorp 1:12.47 | 79 | Björnstorps IF | 1:12.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anneli Lundblom Anneli Lundblom 79, Björnstorp 2:48.40 | 79 | Björnstorps IF | 2:48.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 4:52.17 | 81 | IS Göta | 4:52.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Veronika Nordahl Veronika Nordahl 80, Uppsala LK 10:45.07 | 80 | Uppsala LK | 10:45.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Croner Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport 10:46.66 | 83 | IF Mantra Sport | 10:46.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Forslin Julia Forslin 82, Västerås FK 10:53.51 | 82 | Västerås FK | 10:53.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF 10:59.21 | 80 | Tjalve FIF | 10:59.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jenny Bolander Jenny Bolander 80, Tjalve FIF 11:23.88 | 80 | Tjalve FIF | 11:23.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Troeng Linnea Troeng 82, Linné 11:29.84 | 82 | OK Linné | 11:29.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Thulin Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg 9.89 | 79 | IFK Göteborg | 9.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 1.40 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carolin Hellestam Carolin Hellestam 80, Kville 1.28 | 80 | IF Kville | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Cato Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF 1.16 | 80 | Upsala IF | 1.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Söderlund Hanna Söderlund 79, IFK Umeå 1.12 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 1.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Forséll Malin Forséll 80, Enköping 2.70 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 2.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Jonsén Karin Jonsén 81, Kville 2.45 | 81 | IF Kville | 2.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carolin Hellestam Carolin Hellestam 80, Kville 1.20 | 80 | IF Kville | 1.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Thulin Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg 4.91 | 79 | IFK Göteborg | 4.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 4.28 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 4.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Blombäck Hanna Blombäck 80, Iggesund 4.05 | 80 | Iggesunds SK | 4.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Cato Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF 4.04 | 80 | Upsala IF | 4.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karin Jonsén Karin Jonsén 81, Kville 3.77 | 81 | IF Kville | 3.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carolin Hellestam Carolin Hellestam 80, Kville 3.50 | 80 | IF Kville | 3.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Thulin Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg 9.92 | 79 | IFK Göteborg | 9.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carolin Hellestam Carolin Hellestam 80, Kville 7.63 | 80 | IF Kville | 7.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Shot Put Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Bruhn Johanna Bruhn 82, Varberg 9.38 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 9.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 9.10 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 9.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Norell Linda Norell 80, Enköping 8.80 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 8.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 8.74 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linda Manderhjelm Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna 8.34 | 80 | IKHP Huskvarna | 8.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Tureberg 7.78 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 7.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 7.75 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 7.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hanna Blombäck Hanna Blombäck 80, Iggesund 7.12 | 80 | Iggesunds SK | 7.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Karin Flodström Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna 7.06 | 83 | IKHP Huskvarna | 7.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Weight Throw Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Manderhjelm Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna 10.40 | 80 | IKHP Huskvarna | 10.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Bruhn Johanna Bruhn 82, Varberg 10.07 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 10.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Tureberg 8.21 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 8.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 7.73 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karin Flodström Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna 6.66 | 83 | IKHP Huskvarna | 6.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 8.55 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 8.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson 75, Orient 8.74 | 75 | IK Orient | 8.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö 75, Eskilstuna FI 8.84 | 75 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Primrose Ulegård Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK 8.86 | 76 | Västerås FK | 8.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna 8.91 | 76 | IKHP Huskvarna | 8.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Samantha Lindström Samantha Lindström 77, Västerås FK 9.14 | 77 | Västerås FK | 9.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anneli Bohm Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen 9.21 | 74 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna 8.87 | 76 | IKHP Huskvarna | 8.87 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anneli Bohm Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen 9.11 | 74 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.11 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samantha Lindström Samantha Lindström 77, Västerås FK 9.13 | 77 | Västerås FK | 9.13 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Bené Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga 9.40 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 9.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Lundin Anna Lundin 77, Tureberg 10.30 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 10.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linda Steiner Linda Steiner 76, Enklaresport 10.51 | 76 | Enklaresport RC | 10.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 11 Mar | 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 8.64 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 8.64 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Primrose Ulegård Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK 8.72 | 76 | Västerås FK | 8.72 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson 75, Orient 8.81 | 75 | IK Orient | 8.81 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö 75, Eskilstuna FI 8.82 | 75 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.82 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katrin Money Katrin Money 78, Varberg 9.07 | 78 | Varbergs GIF | 9.07 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Åsa Knutsson Åsa Knutsson 74, Upsala IF 9.22 | 74 | Upsala IF | 9.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Helena Zander Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp 10.05 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 10.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 27.05 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 27.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Maidell Lisa Maidell 78, Tureberg 27.66 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 27.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson 75, Orient 28.91 | 75 | IK Orient | 28.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Pimmeshofer Linda Pimmeshofer 78, Spårvägen 28.88 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 28.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 29.43 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 29.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Hjertzell Linda Hjertzell 78, Upsala IF 30.43 | 78 | Upsala IF | 30.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna 30.05 | 76 | IKHP Huskvarna | 30.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 30.43 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 30.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 30.45 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 30.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samantha Lindström Samantha Lindström 77, Västerås FK 30.65 | 77 | Västerås FK | 30.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anneli Bohm Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen 30.72 | 74 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helena Zander Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp 33.63 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 33.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Steiner Linda Steiner 76, Enklaresport 37.30 | 76 | Enklaresport RC | 37.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic 74, Helsingborg 1:06.38 | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:06.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 1:07.80 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 1:07.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 1:10.59 | 78 | Hälle IF | 1:10.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anneli Bohm Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen 1:13.00 | 74 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:13.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic 74, Helsingborg 2:29.07 | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:29.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström 77, Öbacka 2:30.99 | 77 | Öbacka LK | 2:30.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Hellmark Jenny Hellmark 74, Falun 2:47.14 | 74 | Falu IK | 2:47.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 2:57.23 | 78 | Hälle IF | 2:57.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 3:00.77 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 3:00.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic 74, Helsingborg 5:02.60 | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:02.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström 77, Öbacka 5:04.53 | 77 | Öbacka LK | 5:04.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start DNF | 76 | IF Start | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström 77, Öbacka 10:54.94 | 77 | Öbacka LK | 10:54.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic 74, Helsingborg 11:06.01 | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 11:06.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albina Ulvegren Albina Ulvegren 77, Fredrikshof 11:23.12 | 77 | Fredrikshofs FiF | 11:23.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Södermark Frida Södermark 78, Tjalve FIF 11:36.10 | 78 | Tjalve FIF | 11:36.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Suzanne Astudillo Viklund Suzanne Astudillo Viklund 75, Huddinge 13:02.75 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 13:02.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start DNF | 76 | IF Start | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna 10.66 | 76 | IKHP Huskvarna | 10.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 10.77 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 10.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson 75, Orient 11.55 | 75 | IK Orient | 11.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agneta Larsson Agneta Larsson 76, IFK Göteborg 12.05 | 76 | IFK Göteborg | 12.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna 1.31 | 76 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samantha Lindström Samantha Lindström 77, Västerås FK 1.24 | 77 | Västerås FK | 1.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Lundin Anna Lundin 77, Tureberg 1.08 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 1.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadja Petersen Nadja Petersen 78, Tureberg 4.85 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 4.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 4.52 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 4.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katrin Money Katrin Money 78, Varberg 4.50 | 78 | Varbergs GIF | 4.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samantha Lindström Samantha Lindström 77, Västerås FK 4.34 | 77 | Västerås FK | 4.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson 75, Orient 4.02 | 75 | IK Orient | 4.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna 3.89 | 76 | IKHP Huskvarna | 3.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jessica Bené Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga 3.82 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 3.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Lundin Anna Lundin 77, Tureberg 3.67 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 3.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cecilia Hallin Cecilia Hallin 75, Sävedalen 3.20 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samantha Lindström Samantha Lindström 77, Västerås FK 8.55 | 77 | Västerås FK | 8.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women Shot Put Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Primrose Ulegård Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK 10.02 | 76 | Västerås FK | 10.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 9.07 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 9.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 8.86 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 8.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna 8.51 | 76 | IKHP Huskvarna | 8.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Glantz Nilsson Kristina Glantz Nilsson 75, Bålsta 8.43 | 75 | F Bålsta IK | 8.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Katrin Money Katrin Money 78, Varberg 8.02 | 78 | Varbergs GIF | 8.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 8.00 | 78 | Hälle IF | 8.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson 75, Orient 7.88 | 75 | IK Orient | 7.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 7.78 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 7.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cecilia Hallin Cecilia Hallin 75, Sävedalen 7.11 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ulrika Beijer Ulrika Beijer 77, Enköping 6.88 | 77 | Enköpings AI | 6.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linda Steiner Linda Steiner 76, Enklaresport 6.56 | 76 | Enklaresport RC | 6.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women Weight Throw Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Glantz Nilsson Kristina Glantz Nilsson 75, Bålsta 10.60 | 75 | F Bålsta IK | 10.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Hallin Cecilia Hallin 75, Sävedalen 9.75 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agneta Larsson Agneta Larsson 76, IFK Göteborg 6.73 | 76 | IFK Göteborg | 6.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ulrika Lindgren Ulrika Lindgren 76, Glanshammar 5.83 | 76 | Glanshammars IF | 5.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linda Steiner Linda Steiner 76, Enklaresport 5.63 | 76 | Enklaresport RC | 5.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 8.52 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 8.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anneli Virenius Bergsjö Anneli Virenius Bergsjö 69, Vallentuna 8.59 | 69 | Vallentuna FK | 8.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 8.89 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 9.13 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 9.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annette Rylander Annette Rylander 69, Spårvägen 9.35 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 9.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Monika Callenberg Monika Callenberg 71, Varberg 9.51 | 71 | Varbergs GIF | 9.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eleni Markopoulou Eleni Markopoulou 71, Tumba 9.91 | 71 | IFK Tumba | 9.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 10.24 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 10.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 28.28 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 28.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anneli Virenius Bergsjö Anneli Virenius Bergsjö 69, Vallentuna 29.08 | 69 | Vallentuna FK | 29.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 29.40 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 29.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 33.63 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 33.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Karlsson Marie Karlsson 72, Tureberg 33.77 | 72 | Turebergs FK | 33.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Monika Callenberg Monika Callenberg 71, Varberg 33.80 | 71 | Varbergs GIF | 33.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Engkvist Sara Engkvist 73, Upsala IF 32.71 | 73 | Upsala IF | 32.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleni Markopoulou Eleni Markopoulou 71, Tumba 34.25 | 71 | IFK Tumba | 34.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 1:06.56 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 1:06.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 1:16.06 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 1:16.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie Karlsson Marie Karlsson 72, Tureberg 1:20.99 | 72 | Turebergs FK | 1:20.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 2:36.34 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:36.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Ekholm Anna Ekholm 72, LK Nyköping 2:53.43 | 72 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 2:53.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie Karlsson Marie Karlsson 72, Tureberg 3:06.58 | 72 | Turebergs FK | 3:06.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 3:07.97 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 3:07.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 5:13.41 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:13.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Ekholm Anna Ekholm 72, LK Nyköping 5:49.56 | 72 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 5:49.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carin Brink Carin Brink 71, Fredrikshof 11:01.35 | 71 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 11:01.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 11:25.18 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11:25.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 72, Hemlingby 12:09.13 | 72 | Hemlingby LK | 12:09.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 10.19 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 14.41 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 14.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monika Karlsson Monika Karlsson 69, Åsbro DNF | 69 | Åsbro GoIF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Catrine Eriksson Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF 1.37 | 73 | Linköpings GIF | 1.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 1.31 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Engkvist Sara Engkvist 73, Upsala IF 1.24 | 73 | Upsala IF | 1.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Petra Gadle Petra Gadle 73, Upsala IF 1.20 | 73 | Upsala IF | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Engkvist Sara Engkvist 73, Upsala IF 1.70 | 73 | Upsala IF | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 4.36 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Catrine Eriksson Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF 4.21 | 73 | Linköpings GIF | 4.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 4.13 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 4.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annette Rylander Annette Rylander 69, Spårvägen 4.00 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 4.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Monika Callenberg Monika Callenberg 71, Varberg 3.78 | 71 | Varbergs GIF | 3.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Engkvist Sara Engkvist 73, Upsala IF 3.59 | 73 | Upsala IF | 3.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Lundqvist Maria Lundqvist 69, Upsala IF 3.55 | 69 | Upsala IF | 3.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eva Olesjö Eva Olesjö 71, Märsta 3.46 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 3.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Petra Gadle Petra Gadle 73, Upsala IF 3.35 | 73 | Upsala IF | 3.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 2.83 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 2.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Olesjö Eva Olesjö 71, Märsta 7.07 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 7.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 6.61 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 6.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mari Gylfe Mari Gylfe 73, Stångenäs 11.54 | 73 | Stångenäs AIS | 11.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Catrine Eriksson Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF 11.12 | 73 | Linköpings GIF | 11.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Camilla Mattson Camilla Mattson 73, Kil 11.07 | 73 | Kils AIK | 11.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 10.04 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 10.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 9.63 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 9.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carina Källén Carina Källén 69, Strömsund 9.59 | 69 | IFK Strömsund | 9.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Camilla Isgren Porsby Camilla Isgren Porsby 70, Västerås FK 9.25 | 70 | Västerås FK | 9.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Annika Dahlqvist Annika Dahlqvist 71, Kville 8.84 | 71 | IF Kville | 8.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anne Fältström Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna 8.36 | 70 | IKHP Huskvarna | 8.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ulrika Bengtsson Ulrika Bengtsson 71, Lerum 8.19 | 71 | IK Lerum FI | 8.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Annette Rylander Annette Rylander 69, Spårvägen 8.17 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 8.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Eva Olesjö Eva Olesjö 71, Märsta 7.76 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 7.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Marie Karlsson Marie Karlsson 72, Tureberg 7.43 | 72 | Turebergs FK | 7.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kristina Fundberg Kristina Fundberg 69, Ärla SK 7.21 | 69 | Ärla SK | 7.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 6.75 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 6.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla Mattson Camilla Mattson 73, Kil 14.05 | 73 | Kils AIK | 14.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 12.29 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 12.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 11.39 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 11.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carina Källén Carina Källén 69, Strömsund 11.32 | 69 | IFK Strömsund | 11.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annika Dahlqvist Annika Dahlqvist 71, Kville 10.13 | 71 | IF Kville | 10.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anne Fältström Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna 8.92 | 70 | IKHP Huskvarna | 8.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ulrika Bengtsson Ulrika Bengtsson 71, Lerum 7.99 | 71 | IK Lerum FI | 7.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Monika Callenberg Monika Callenberg 71, Varberg 7.21 | 71 | Varbergs GIF | 7.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kristina Fundberg Kristina Fundberg 69, Ärla SK 5.96 | 69 | Ärla SK | 5.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women 4 x 200m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 2:20.44 | 2:20.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hemlingby LK 2:35.91 | 2:35.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Uppsala LK 2:49.10 | 2:49.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 8.72 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 8.72 | =SB NR55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Jonasson Maria Jonasson 68, Wärnamo 8.95 | 68 | Wärnamo SK | 8.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Catarina Lindh Catarina Lindh 68, Spårvägen 9.41 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 9.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna-Lena Lööw Anna-Lena Lööw 65, Söderhamn 9.46 | 65 | Söderhamns IF | 9.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson 64, Tureberg 9.73 | 64 | Turebergs FK | 9.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karin Svenske Nyberg Karin Svenske Nyberg 66, Falun 10.71 | 66 | Falu IK | 10.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 11.44 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 11.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 29.24 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 29.24 | =PB NR55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Jonasson Maria Jonasson 68, Wärnamo 29.35 | 68 | Wärnamo SK | 29.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Tureberg 30.52 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 30.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 12 Mar | 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson 64, Tureberg 33.73 | 64 | Turebergs FK | 33.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Johnsson Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg 1:10.68 | 68 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:10.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Tureberg 1:13.86 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 1:13.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christina Wikström Christina Wikström 66, IKHP Huskvarna 1:14.56 | 66 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1:14.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 2:39.47 | 68 | IF Start | 2:39.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Johnsson Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg 2:42.84 | 68 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:42.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katarina Löf Hagström Katarina Löf Hagström 65, Spårvägen 2:52.37 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 2:52.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 5:22.92 | 68 | IF Start | 5:22.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annica Sjölund Annica Sjölund 67, Start 7:00.17 | 67 | IF Start | 7:00.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lotta Ottosson Lotta Ottosson 65, Uppsala LK 7:01.85 | 65 | Uppsala LK | 7:01.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 11:21.00 | 68 | IF Start | 11:21.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katarina Löf Hagström Katarina Löf Hagström 65, Spårvägen 11:56.28 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 11:56.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annica Sjölund Annica Sjölund 67, Start 14:28.82 | 67 | IF Start | 14:28.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lotta Ottosson Lotta Ottosson 65, Uppsala LK 14:29.23 | 65 | Uppsala LK | 14:29.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 10.64 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 10.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 12.25 | 64 | Piteå IF | 12.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 17.43 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 17.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 1.22 | 64 | Piteå IF | 1.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 1.20 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 1.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Koponen Vera Koponen 68, Upsala IF 2.45 | 68 | Upsala IF | 2.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 4.68 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 4.68 | =SB NR55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Catarina Lindh Catarina Lindh 68, Spårvägen 3.81 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 3.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christina Wikström Christina Wikström 66, IKHP Huskvarna 3.37 | 66 | IKHP Huskvarna | 3.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pernilla Maltesdotter Pernilla Maltesdotter 64, Spårvägen 3.33 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 3.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 3.30 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 3.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 10.59 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 10.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 8.10 | 64 | Piteå IF | 8.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 7.16 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 7.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Koponen Vera Koponen 68, Upsala IF 12.19 | 68 | Upsala IF | 12.19 | =PB NR55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Jonasson Maria Jonasson 68, Wärnamo 10.05 | 68 | Wärnamo SK | 10.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Spårvägen 9.09 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 9.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 9.01 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 9.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Raili Laamrani Raili Laamrani 67, Spårvägen 8.92 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 8.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 8.27 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 8.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 8.25 | 64 | Piteå IF | 8.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Tureberg 7.95 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 7.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ann-Christin Olsson Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna 5.89 | 64 | IKHP Huskvarna | 5.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 12.15 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 12.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Jonasson Maria Jonasson 68, Wärnamo 11.52 | 68 | Wärnamo SK | 11.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Spårvägen 10.08 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 10.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 9.76 | 64 | Piteå IF | 9.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 9.70 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 9.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ann-Christin Olsson Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna 8.62 | 64 | IKHP Huskvarna | 8.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 9.18 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 9.18 | =SB NR60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yvonne Wiberg Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen 9.94 | 62 | Spårvägens FK | 9.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carin Gustafsson Carin Gustafsson 63, Hofors AIF 9.99 | 63 | Hofors AIF | 9.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pia Liljedahl Pia Liljedahl 59, Upsala IF 10.58 | 59 | Upsala IF | 10.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carina Gullberg Carina Gullberg 63, Åkersberga 10.65 | 63 | Åkersberga SK | 10.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Åsa Larsson Åsa Larsson 63, Tureberg 11.29 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 11.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 11.47 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 11.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 11.51 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 11.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 30.15 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 30.15 | =SB NR60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yvonne Wiberg Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen 34.09 | 62 | Spårvägens FK | 34.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pia Liljedahl Pia Liljedahl 59, Upsala IF 36.96 | 59 | Upsala IF | 36.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 40.91 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 40.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 1:08.65 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 1:08.65 | =SB NR60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christina Johansson Christina Johansson 62, Kville 1:23.61 | 62 | IF Kville | 1:23.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ann-Britt Nilseng Ann-Britt Nilseng 59, Hemlingby 1:34.38 | 59 | Hemlingby LK | 1:34.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 2:58.97 | 62 | IF Kville | 2:58.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christina Johansson Christina Johansson 62, Kville 3:07.53 | 62 | IF Kville | 3:07.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ann-Britt Nilseng Ann-Britt Nilseng 59, Hemlingby 3:28.58 | 59 | Hemlingby LK | 3:28.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Johansson Christina Johansson 62, Kville 6:12.67 | 62 | IF Kville | 6:12.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ann-Britt Nilseng Ann-Britt Nilseng 59, Hemlingby 6:50.96 | 59 | Hemlingby LK | 6:50.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville DNF | 62 | IF Kville | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 12:05.95 | 62 | IF Kville | 12:05.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christina Johansson Christina Johansson 62, Kville 12:29.49 | 62 | IF Kville | 12:29.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ann-Britt Nilseng Ann-Britt Nilseng 59, Hemlingby 14:09.15 | 59 | Hemlingby LK | 14:09.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotta Thomasson Charlotta Thomasson 61, Spårvägen 14:42.08 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 14:42.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women 60m Hurdles (68cm, 7m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yvonne Wiberg Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen 13.43 | 62 | Spårvägens FK | 13.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 16.99 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 16.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pia Liljedahl Pia Liljedahl 59, Upsala IF 1.10 | 59 | Upsala IF | 1.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 1.08 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 1.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åsa Larsson Åsa Larsson 63, Tureberg 1.04 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 1.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 1.02 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 1.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women Pole Vault Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 2.20 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbara Bondesson Barbara Bondesson 60, Tumba 3.45 | 60 | IFK Tumba | 3.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pia Liljedahl Pia Liljedahl 59, Upsala IF 3.35 | 59 | Upsala IF | 3.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carina Gullberg Carina Gullberg 63, Åkersberga 3.15 | 63 | Åkersberga SK | 3.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 3.12 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 3.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 2.82 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 2.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 6.11 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 6.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 8.89 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 8.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 8.65 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 8.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Trollsås Kristina Trollsås 61, Danderyd 7.54 | 61 | Danderyds SK | 7.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Åsa Larsson Åsa Larsson 63, Tureberg 6.70 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 6.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yvonne Wiberg Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen 6.31 | 62 | Spårvägens FK | 6.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women Weight Throw (5.44kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 12.45 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 12.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carina Gullberg Carina Gullberg 63, Åkersberga 9.60 | 63 | Åkersberga SK | 9.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helene Jonsson Helene Jonsson 63, Upsala IF 8.81 | 63 | Upsala IF | 8.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 8.19 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 8.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 9.84 | 55 | Roma IF | 9.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 11.36 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 11.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 32.24 | 55 | Roma IF | 32.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 32.42 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 32.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 37.59 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 37.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ewa Wahlberg Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK 47.87 | 55 | Uppsala LK | 47.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 1:13.71 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1:13.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 1:14.02 | 55 | Roma IF | 1:14.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 1:24.24 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 1:24.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ewa Wahlberg Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK 1:48.26 | 55 | Uppsala LK | 1:48.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Women 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 2:58.85 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 2:58.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 3:01.76 | 55 | Roma IF | 3:01.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ewa Wahlberg Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK 4:13.69 | 55 | Uppsala LK | 4:13.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Women Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 2.88 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 2.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnevi Magnusson Gunnevi Magnusson 57, Varberg 7.45 | 57 | Varbergs GIF | 7.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anne-Marie Tornegård Anne-Marie Tornegård 57, Högby 6.56 | 57 | Högby IF | 6.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 6.19 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 6.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Rysén Eva Rysén 55, Breven 5.48 | 55 | Brevens IF | 5.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Women Weight Throw (5.44kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie Tornegård Anne-Marie Tornegård 57, Högby 6.46 | 57 | Högby IF | 6.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Women 4 x 200m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 2:31.88 | 2:31.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 10.14 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 10.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Björkman Maria Björkman 52, Tureberg 10.90 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 10.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 11.23 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 11.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 33.89 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 33.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 40.03 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 40.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ljiljana Persson Ljiljana Persson 53, Almby 47.99 | 53 | Almby IK | 47.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 1:16.35 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 1:16.35 | =SB NR70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 3:05.91 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3:05.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 3:57.33 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3:57.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Britt Hellmark Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS 7:50.73 | 50 | Lidköpings IS | 7:50.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ljiljana Persson Ljiljana Persson 53, Almby 9:02.27 | 53 | Almby IK | 9:02.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Britt Hellmark Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS 16:08.17 | 50 | Lidköpings IS | 16:08.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ljiljana Persson Ljiljana Persson 53, Almby 19:29.51 | 53 | Almby IK | 19:29.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women 60m Hurdles (68cm, 7m) Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 12.73 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 12.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 13.88 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 13.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 1.06 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 1.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 3.38 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 3.00 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lena Vestberg Lena Vestberg 50, Bålsta 2.90 | 50 | F Bålsta IK | 2.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Björkman Maria Björkman 52, Tureberg 2.14 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 2.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 6.91 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 6.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 6.68 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 6.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Women Weight Throw (5.44kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Vestberg Lena Vestberg 50, Bålsta 7.72 | 50 | F Bålsta IK | 7.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anne-Marie Jönsson Anne-Marie Jönsson 49, Ängelholm 7.36 | 49 | Ängelholms IF | 7.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 7.20 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 7.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Bobäck Barbro Bobäck 44, Säter 10.45 | 44 | Säters IF | 10.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Hälle 11.00 | 47 | Hälle IF | 11.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ing-Marie Persson Ing-Marie Persson 45, Akele 12.26 | 45 | IK Akele | 12.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Hälle 36.17 | 47 | Hälle IF | 36.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barbro Bobäck Barbro Bobäck 44, Säter 37.84 | 44 | Säters IF | 37.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ing-Marie Persson Ing-Marie Persson 45, Akele 43.45 | 45 | IK Akele | 43.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Hälle 1:32.90 | 47 | Hälle IF | 1:32.90 | =SB NR75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Widelund Eva Widelund 45, Järvsö 1:38.81 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 1:38.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women 800m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Hälle 3:41.49 | 47 | Hälle IF | 3:41.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Widelund Eva Widelund 45, Järvsö 3:43.63 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 3:43.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women 1500m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Widelund Eva Widelund 45, Järvsö 7:39.56 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 7:39.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women 3000m Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Widelund Eva Widelund 45, Järvsö 16:07.11 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 16:07.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women Shot Put (2kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Ek Marianne Ek 47, IKHP Huskvarna 7.61 | 47 | IKHP Huskvarna | 7.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women Weight Throw (4kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Ek Marianne Ek 47, IKHP Huskvarna 9.56 | 47 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Women 60m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Nilsson Kerstin Nilsson 42, Lund 11.51 | 42 | IFK Lund | 11.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 12.74 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 12.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Women 200m Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Nilsson Kerstin Nilsson 42, Lund 43.65 | 42 | IFK Lund | 43.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 47.41 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 47.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Women 400m Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg DNF | 40 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Women High Jump Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Gadle Barbro Gadle 42, Tureberg 1.10 | 42 | Turebergs FK | 1.10 | =SB NR80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Women Long Jump Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Gadle Barbro Gadle 42, Tureberg 2.82 | 42 | Turebergs FK | 2.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Women Triple Jump Indoor 12 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 12 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Gadle Barbro Gadle 42, Tureberg 6.39 | 42 | Turebergs FK | 6.39 | =PB NR80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Women Shot Put (2kg) Indoor 11 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 11 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingegerd Björk Ingegerd Björk 42, Hofors AIF 7.42 | 42 | Hofors AIF | 7.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anita Vestlund Anita Vestlund 41, Tureberg 5.83 | 41 | Turebergs FK | 5.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V80 Women Weight Throw (4kg) Indoor 10 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 10 Mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Vestlund Anita Vestlund 41, Tureberg 7.11 | 41 | Turebergs FK | 7.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|