0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 473 (227+246)   Starter: 953 (469+484)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Jonas Gällstedt
7.28
Upsala IF
7.28
PB
  
2Leo Blomberg
7.28
IF Göta Karlstad
7.28
PB
  
3Joel Norin
7.30
Malmö AI
7.30
=PB
  
4Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.31
FIK Färjestaden
7.31
PB
  
5Bram PerssonIFK Lund
7.33
  
6David Blixt
7.33
Mölndals AIK
7.33
  
7Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.36
Upsala IF
7.36
  
Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
DQ
KFUM Örebro
DQ
  
Semi 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Jonas Gällstedt
7.31
Upsala IF
7.31
=PB
Q
  
2Joel Norin
7.33
Malmö AI
7.33
Q
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.33
FIK Färjestaden
7.33
PB
Q
  
4David Blixt
7.37
Mölndals AIK
7.37
q
  
5Edvin Käller
7.53
Bollnäs FIK
7.53
  
6Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.54
  
7Ivar Sundberg
7.57
Upsala IF
7.57
=PB
  
8Karl Thilers
7.58
Turebergs FK
7.58
  
Semi 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.28
KFUM Örebro
7.28
Q
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
7.32
=PB
Q
  
3Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.33
Upsala IF
7.33
=PB
Q
  
4Leo Blomberg
7.33
IF Göta Karlstad
7.33
PB
q
  
5Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.46
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.46
  
6David BerglundAIK
7.51
  
7Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.60
  
8Erik WallnäsAIK
7.65
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Leo Blomberg
7.36
IF Göta Karlstad
7.36
PB
Q
  
2Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.40
KFUM Örebro
7.40
Q
  
3Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.52
Q
  
4Fred Franzen
7.74
Piteå IF
7.74
  
5Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
7.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.74
  
6Ishak Mekrami
7.75
Upsala IF
7.75
  
7Karl Bothelius
7.80
Upsala IF
7.80
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.34
Upsala IF
7.34
Q
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.37
Upsala IF
7.37
Q
  
3Edvin Käller
7.52
Bollnäs FIK
7.52
Q
  
4Ivar Sundberg
7.57
Upsala IF
7.57
PB
q
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
7.61
q
  
6Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.66
PB
  
7Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
7.95
Linköpings GIF
7.95
  
8Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
8.42
Nyköpings BIS
8.42
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Joel Norin
7.30
Malmö AI
7.30
PB
Q
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
7.38
Q
  
3David BerglundAIK
7.49
Q
  
4Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.62
q
  
5Binayak Shrivas
7.64
Turebergs FK
7.64
PB
  
6Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.77
  
7Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
7.83
Västerås FK
7.83
PB
  
8Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.92
Kongahälla AIK
7.92
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.36
PB
Q
  
2David Blixt
7.43
Mölndals AIK
7.43
Q
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.47
FIK Färjestaden
7.47
Q
  
4Karl Thilers
7.64
Turebergs FK
7.64
q
  
5Daniel Larsson
7.69
IFK Lidingö
7.69
PB
  
6Gustav Johansson
7.69
IFK Växjö
7.69
  
7Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
7.79
Södertälje IF
7.79
  
8Viktor Lundgren
8.74
Filipstads IF
8.74
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Vilmer Karlsson
50.51
Hammarby IF
50.51
PB
  
2Andreas Linder
51.05
Upsala IF
51.05
PB
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
51.27
PB
  
4Jacob Åhman
54.23
IF Göta Karlstad
54.23
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Fred Franzen
53.22
Piteå IF
53.22
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
53.42
Bollnäs FIK
53.42
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
53.59
Varbergs GIF
53.59
PB
  
Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Ture Hjortbäck
56.82
Sävedalens AIK
56.82
  
2William Svensson
57.37
Sävedalens AIK
57.37
  
Aron PowellÅhus FIK
DQ
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Jacob Åhman
52.49
IF Göta Karlstad
52.49
PB
q
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
54.32
Trollhättan FIK
54.32
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
56.88
Kongahälla AIK
56.88
PB
  
Alfred Danerud
DQ
Sävedalens AIK
DQ
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Fred Franzen
53.79
Piteå IF
53.79
PB
q
  
2Malte Zettergren
53.88
Varbergs GIF
53.88
q
  
3Jakob Lennermark
54.72
Turebergs FK
54.72
  
4Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
57.22
Västerås FK
57.22
PB
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Andreas Linder
51.56
Upsala IF
51.56
PB
q
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
53.49
IFK Göteborg
53.49
PB
q
  
3Edvin Käller
53.57
Bollnäs FIK
53.57
PB
q
  
4Valdemar Andersson SiloIF Göta Karlstad
59.45
PB
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
52.08
q
  
2Thomas Ferletta
54.51
Karlskoga FIF
54.51
  
3Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
54.81
IFK Göteborg
54.81
  
4Viktor Lundgren
1:07.69
Filipstads IF
1:07.69
PB
  
Heat 6
4 mar
4 mar
1Vilmer Karlsson
51.54
Hammarby IF
51.54
q
  
2Kalle Thyrman
54.16
IF Rigor
54.16
PB
  
Henrik DeresiewiczSundbybergs IK
DNF
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:10.81
Upsala IF
4:10.81
  
2Jacob Åhman
4:11.51
IF Göta Karlstad
4:11.51
  
3Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:14.38
Turebergs FK
4:14.38
PB
  
4Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:14.40
Sävedalens AIK
4:14.40
PB
  
5Elias Eliasson
4:17.59
Mölndals AIK
4:17.59
PB
  
6Ludvig Höglund
4:27.53
Upsala IF
4:27.53
  
7Mikel Månsson
4:35.35
Åhus FIK
4:35.35
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Jacob Åhman
4:23.59
IF Göta Karlstad
4:23.59
Q
  
2Ludvig Höglund
4:24.55
Upsala IF
4:24.55
Q
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:26.62
Sävedalens AIK
4:26.62
Q
  
4Emil Kellgren
4:30.64
Upsala IF
4:30.64
  
5Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4:35.23
Tjalve FIF
4:35.23
PB
  
6Santiago Picasso
4:48.87
Ullevi FK
4:48.87
  
7Melvin Lessner Sveen
4:50.70
IFK Göteborg
4:50.70
  
8Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
5:02.75
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:24.40
Turebergs FK
4:24.40
Q
  
2Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:24.92
Upsala IF
4:24.92
Q
  
3Elias Eliasson
4:25.07
Mölndals AIK
4:25.07
Q
  
4Mikel Månsson
4:26.49
Åhus FIK
4:26.49
PB
q
  
5Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
4:28.72
IKHP Huskvarna
4:28.72
q
  
6Arvid Möller
4:37.33
IF Kville
4:37.33
PB
  
7August Hannerstål
4:41.27
Sundbybergs IK
4:41.27
PB
  
8Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
4:59.18
IFK Växjö
4:59.18
PB
  
9Albin Wallgren
5:00.44
Åsbro GoIF
5:00.44
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.07
IFK Göteborg
8.07
  
2David Blixt
8.24
Mölndals AIK
8.24
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
8.32
Turebergs FK
8.32
  
4David BerglundAIK
8.41
  
5Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.42
PB
  
6Daniel Otterdahl
8.53
Örgryte IS
8.53
  
7Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
9.06
Östersunds GIF
9.06
  
8Hannes Johansson
9.07
Hammarby IF
9.07
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1David BerglundAIK
8.37
Q
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
8.44
Örgryte IS
8.44
Q
  
3Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
8.81
Östersunds GIF
8.81
PB
q
  
4Hannes Johansson
8.84
Hammarby IF
8.84
q
  
5Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
8.96
Hässelby SK
8.96
  
6Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
9.71
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Simon Lindström
8.30
Turebergs FK
8.30
PB
Q
  
2David Blixt
8.39
Mölndals AIK
8.39
PB
Q
  
3Erik WallnäsAIK
8.90
  
4Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
8.95
Linköpings GIF
8.95
PB
  
5Marcus Beckman
9.39
Hässelby SK
9.39
  
Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.15
IFK Göteborg
8.15
Q
  
2Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.72
Q
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
  
4Henrik Deresiewicz
9.03
Sundbybergs IK
9.03
  
5Jakob Lennermark
9.13
Turebergs FK
9.13
  
6Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
10.80
Nyköpings BIS
10.80
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
1.90
KFUM Örebro
1.90
PB
  
2Svante Svensson
1.88
Sävedalens AIK
1.88
  
3Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.84
PB
  
4Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
1.84
  
5Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.82
  
6Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.79
Västerås FK
1.79
  
7Hugo Holgersson
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
PB
  
8Theodor Öhman
1.72
Enköpings AI
1.72
  
9Anton Roslund
1.72
Hammarby IF
1.72
  
10Liam Belo Da Silva
1.72
IFK Växjö
1.72
  
11Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.62
  
11William Svensson
1.62
Sävedalens AIK
1.62
  
1.56
1.86
1.62
1.88
1.68
1.90
1.72
1.92
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.84
Smedstad-
o
-
xxo
o
o
o
xxx
-
xo
xxo
o
Svensson-
xo
-
o
-
x
o
xx
-
o
o
o
Westlund-
xx
-
x
o
-
xo
o
xo
xo
Jerrhag-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxo
Sahlin-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx
Wiklund-
-
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx

Holgersson-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Öhman-
-
-
o
xxx



Roslund-
-
xxo
o
xxx



Belo Da Silva-
o
-
xo
-
xxx


Vik-
xxo
xxx





Svenssono
xxo
xxx





Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.82
=PB
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
1.79
Sundbybergs IK
1.79
PB
  
3Samuel Berglund
Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro
1.79
KFUM Örebro
1.79
PB
  
4Loke Nilsson
1.72
Örgryte IS
1.72
PB
  
4Malte Svensson
1.72
Sävedalens AIK
1.72
  
6Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.68
  
7Oskar NisserGefle IF
1.68
  
7Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.68
  
9Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
1.68
PB
  
10Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
1.62
IFK Växjö
1.62
  
11Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
1.62
Nyköpings BIS
1.62
PB
  
12Oscar NorbergGefle IF
1.62
PB
  
13Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.56
Kongahälla AIK
1.56
  
1.50
1.84
1.56
1.62
1.68
1.72
1.76
1.79
1.82
Söderberg-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
Deresiewicz-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Berglund-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Nilsson-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Svensson-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Norsell-
-
xxo
o
xxx



Nisser-
-
o
xo
xxx



Gunnarsson-
-
o
xo
xxx



Winnhed-
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Nordin-
-
o
xxx




Craigxo
o
xo
xxx




Norberg-
o
xxo
xxx




Ekström-
xxo
xxx





P16 Stav     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Ove Hagström
4.25
Örgryte IS
4.25
  
2Quincy Hackett
4.25
Hammarby IF
4.25
PB
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
4.09
Västerås FK
4.09
PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
4.09
  
5Simon Lindström
3.98
Turebergs FK
3.98
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
3.76
IFK Växjö
3.76
  
7Ivan Nilsson
3.76
F Bålsta IK
3.76
  
8Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.76
Västerås FK
3.76
  
9Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.61
Sävedalens AIK
3.61
  
9Jakob Höglund
3.61
Upsala IF
3.61
PB
  
11Theodor Öhman
3.61
Enköpings AI
3.61
PB
  
12Emil Henriksnäs
3.46
Upsala IF
3.46
  
12Erik WallnäsAIK
3.46
  
12Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
3.46
IFK Växjö
3.46
PB
  
15Ture Hjortbäck
3.46
Sävedalens AIK
3.46
PB
  
16Elias Ohlis
3.31
Huddinge AIS
3.31
  
17Max Wiman
3.16
F Bålsta IK
3.16
  
18Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.86
IFK Göteborg
2.86
  
Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
NH
  
2.86
3.98
3.01
4.09
3.16
4.17
3.31
4.25
3.46
4.30
3.61
3.76
3.87
Hagström-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
Hackett-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Wiklund-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
Berglund-
xo
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Lindström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Belo Da Silva-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Nilsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Karlén-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Thörn-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Höglund-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Öhman-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Henriksnäs-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Wallnäs-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Sjösten-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Hjortbäck-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx


Ohlis-
-
-
o
xxx



Wiman-
o
xo
xxx




Eklundo
xxx






Zetterfeldt-
-
-
-
-
xxx


P16 Längd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Edvin Persson
6.77
Högby IF
6.77
PB
  
2Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
6.43
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
6.41
SB
  
4Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
6.34
KFUM Örebro
6.34
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.26
IFK Göteborg
6.26
  
6Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.18
FIK Färjestaden
6.18
=PB
  
7Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
6.18
PB
  
8Tim Björk Schwabe
6.18
IFK Helsingborg
6.18
PB
  
9Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
5.97
Upsala IF
5.97
  
10Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.91
  
11Anton Roslund
5.87
Hammarby IF
5.87
  
12Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
5.83
Östersunds GIF
5.83
  
13Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
5.79
  
14Jonas Gällstedt
5.63
Upsala IF
5.63
  
15Vilmer Karlsson
5.58
Hammarby IF
5.58
  
Persson6.636.436.30x6.686.77
Vik4.095.886.41xx6.43
Berglund6.126.286.056.416.406.19
Smedstad6.136.006.096.346.316.23
Arnell6.036.11x6.266.215.87
Petersson6.085.905.945.946.18x
Klerefors6.18xxxx5.90
Björk Schwabex6.185.81xx5.83
Ekman5.974.475.92
Kjellberg5.525.915.80
Roslund5.515.875.87
Rondung2.685.835.79
Winnhed5.645.695.79
Gällstedt5.635.035.62
Karlsson5.505.585.55
Final B
4 mar
4 mar
1Ishak Mekrami
5.91
Upsala IF
5.91
PB
  
2Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.79
PB
  
3Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
5.73
Turebergs FK
5.73
SB
  
4Tage Sköld
5.68
Mölndals AIK
5.68
  
5Ivar Sundberg
5.64
Upsala IF
5.64
PB
  
6Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.64
Linköpings GIF
5.64
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.60
Linköpings GIF
5.60
PB
  
8Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
5.58
IFK Växjö
5.58
  
9Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
5.49
Hässelby SK
5.49
PB
  
10Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.42
  
11Marcus Beckman
5.26
Hässelby SK
5.26
  
12Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
5.00
Nyköpings BIS
5.00
PB
  
Mekrami5.675.355.91
Mattsson5.705.645.79
Rune5.735.61x
Sköld5.685.685.64
Sundberg5.405.645.40
Ydreborg5.105.375.64
Weberxx5.60
Nordin5.525.495.58
Lind5.064.975.49
Westlund5.295.305.42
Beckman5.264.67x
Craig5.00x4.85
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Edvin Persson
13.56
Högby IF
13.56
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
12.84
Sävedalens AIK
12.84
PB
  
3Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
12.80
Västerås FK
12.80
PB
  
4Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.68
Östersunds GIF
12.68
PB
  
5Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
12.66
Västerås FK
12.66
PB
  
6Jonas Gällstedt
12.45
Upsala IF
12.45
PB
  
7Daniel Otterdahl
12.41
Örgryte IS
12.41
PB
  
8Linus MattssonTäby IS
12.18
PB
  
9Anton Roslund
12.10
Hammarby IF
12.10
  
10Svante Svensson
11.87
Sävedalens AIK
11.87
PB
  
11Erik Håkansson
11.80
Turebergs FK
11.80
  
12Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
11.48
Turebergs FK
11.48
PB
  
13Tim Björk Schwabe
11.40
IFK Helsingborg
11.40
PB
  
14Max Wiman
11.29
F Bålsta IK
11.29
  
15William Svensson
11.16
Sävedalens AIK
11.16
  
16Tage Sköld
11.13
Mölndals AIK
11.13
PB
  
17Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.82
Linköpings GIF
10.82
PB
  
Persson12.8313.3213.3311.7513.0913.56
Danerud12.0812.3012.3512.5912.7112.84
Henriksson12.7912.77x12.8012.24
Rondung11.6611.8212.3712.68x12.22
Wiklund11.64x12.66x12.5211.91
Gällstedtxx12.45xx12.16
Otterdahl11.7512.1612.2811.4712.3512.41
Mattsson11.4811.3312.18xxx
Roslund11.9212.1011.44
Svenssonx11.0311.87
Håkansson11.809.6511.77
Rune10.7811.4111.48
Björk Schwabe11.1411.4011.24
Wiman10.9611.29x
Svensson11.0110.9311.16
Sköld11.0711.13x
Weber10.8210.4110.71
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Ludvig Ellgren
16.66
Turebergs FK
16.66
PB
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.74
FIK Färjestaden
15.74
PB
  
3Lowe Wängelin
15.19
Upsala IF
15.19
  
4Elias Andersson
14.14
Wärnamo SK
14.14
  
5Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
13.49
FIK Färjestaden
13.49
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.27
Hässelby SK
13.27
  
7Eric Hansson
12.79
Malmö AI
12.79
  
8Ivan Nilsson
12.63
F Bålsta IK
12.63
  
9Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
12.53
Västerås FK
12.53
  
10Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.44
IFK Växjö
12.44
  
11Liam Belo Da Silva
12.37
IFK Växjö
12.37
PB
  
12Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.97
IFK Göteborg
11.97
  
13Emil EdlundBoo IF
11.46
PB
  
14Albin CedergrenIF Kville
11.39
  
15Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
11.31
  
16Lucas Andersson
11.05
IFK Halmstad
11.05
  
17Hugo Hallnor
10.53
IK Lerum FI
10.53
  
18Alfred PerssonÅhus FIK
10.21
PB
  
19Ivan Fredberg
10.01
Örgryte IS
10.01
  
Marcus Beckman
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Ellgren16.2516.5916.6616.00x16.62
Ejderstedt15.1215.7413.8013.1615.7215.36
Wängelin15.1914.5514.9914.96xx
Andersson12.81x13.21xx14.14
Esberg12.5113.49x12.80x12.18
Lind12.2312.8813.1613.27x12.21
Hansson12.7912.66xx12.1912.26
Nilsson12.63xxxxx
Fabretto12.4712.1612.53
Nordin11.87x12.44
Belo Da Silva12.2912.0512.37
Rasmuson11.02x11.97
Edlund10.8911.4611.20
Cedergren11.0311.3910.92
Bélecx10.6211.31
Andersson10.6210.8311.05
Hallnorxx10.53
Persson9.9810.219.13
Fredberg10.019.939.20
Beckmanxxx
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Ludvig Ellgren
18.78
Turebergs FK
18.78
PB
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
17.27
Västerås FK
17.27
PB
  
3Lowe Wängelin
17.17
Upsala IF
17.17
  
4Milton WiklundGefle IF
15.99
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
15.34
Wärnamo SK
15.34
  
6Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
15.04
PB
  
7Max Wiman
13.15
F Bålsta IK
13.15
  
8Lucas Andersson
12.03
IFK Halmstad
12.03
PB
  
9Hugo Hallnor
11.21
IK Lerum FI
11.21
  
10Alfred PerssonÅhus FIK
11.05
  
Ove Hagström
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
Ellgrenx18.78x17.94xx
Fabretto17.2716.71xx15.70x
Wängelin15.1315.9216.1616.4315.9117.17
Wiklund14.65x15.99x15.99x
Anderssonxx14.72xx15.34
Bélecxx13.1613.89x15.04
Wimanx11.4813.1212.0313.1512.87
Andersson8.839.7511.3011.0211.1412.03
Hallnor11.2110.79x
Perssonx10.2411.05
Hagströmxxx
P15 60 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.14
PB
  
2Hugo Nowak
7.21
Gefle IF
7.21
  
3Eskil Fernström
7.39
Mölndals AIK
7.39
  
4Jordan Benitez
7.43
Turebergs FK
7.43
PB
  
5Nino Kusljic
7.54
Malmö AI
7.54
  
6Evert Östlind
7.58
Turebergs FK
7.58
  
7Elias Högnelid
7.62
Tjalve FIF
7.62
  
8Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.74
Linköpings GIF
7.74
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Hugo Nowak
7.33
Gefle IF
7.33
Q
  
2Nino Kusljic
7.52
Malmö AI
7.52
Q
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.61
Linköpings GIF
7.61
q
  
4Zanyar Alpergin
7.81
Upsala IF
7.81
  
5Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
7.85
  
6Johannes Karlsson
7.95
Heleneholms IF
7.95
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.23
Q
  
2Evert Östlind
7.61
Turebergs FK
7.61
Q
  
3Elias Högnelid
7.62
Tjalve FIF
7.62
q
  
4Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.82
  
5Vilhelm Borssén
7.89
IFK Umeå
7.89
  
6Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.11
IFK Göteborg
8.11
PB
  
7Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
8.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.12
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Eskil Fernström
7.45
Mölndals AIK
7.45
Q
  
2Jordan Benitez
7.48
Turebergs FK
7.48
Q
  
3August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
7.66
Nyköpings BIS
7.66
  
4Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
7.68
  
5Erik Pikkuniemi
7.87
Hässelby SK
7.87
  
6Sven Noreland
7.92
Upsala IF
7.92
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
22.79
  
2Nino Kusljic
22.90
Malmö AI
22.90
PB
  
3Eskil Fernström
23.15
Mölndals AIK
23.15
  
4Hugo Nowak
23.17
Gefle IF
23.17
PB
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Jordan Benitez
23.53
Turebergs FK
23.53
PB
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
24.66
PB
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
24.72
PB
  
Final C
5 mar
5 mar
Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
DQ
  
Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
DNF
Trollhättan FIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Jordan Benitez
24.02
Turebergs FK
24.02
q
  
2Julius Noreland
25.44
Upsala IF
25.44
=PB
  
William StrömbergTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Evert ÖstlindTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Hugo Nowak
23.35
Gefle IF
23.35
PB
q
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
24.77
q
  
3Zanyar Alpergin
25.40
Upsala IF
25.40
PB
  
4Hugo Andersson
25.46
Sävedalens AIK
25.46
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Eskil Fernström
23.34
Mölndals AIK
23.34
q
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
25.03
Malmö AI
25.03
q
  
3Theo Lydén
25.34
Malmö AI
25.34
  
4Åke Folke
26.14
Falu IK
26.14
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Nino Kusljic
23.09
Malmö AI
23.09
q
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
24.81
q
  
3Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
25.50
Katrineholms SK
25.50
  
4Sigge Rönnbäck
27.77
Piteå IF
27.77
PB
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
22.68
PB
q
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
25.03
Trollhättan FIK
25.03
q
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
25.05
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Max Petersson
2:40.52
KA 2 IF
2:40.52
PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:40.95
Västerås FK
2:40.95
PB
  
3Lucas Björfelt
2:44.14
IF Göta Karlstad
2:44.14
PB
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:45.37
Trollhättan FIK
2:45.37
PB
  
5Vilgot Didrikson
2:45.79
Bromma IF
2:45.79
PB
  
6Rasmus Berglund
2:47.72
Huddinge AIS
2:47.72
PB
  
7Elliot Sjöberg
2:48.70
Huddinge AIS
2:48.70
PB
  
8Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
2:56.90
Västerås FK
2:56.90
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:50.06
Västerås FK
2:50.06
Q
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:50.20
Trollhättan FIK
2:50.20
PB
Q
  
3Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
2:51.84
Västerås FK
2:51.84
PB
q
  
4William Clason
2:52.41
Täby IS
2:52.41
PB
  
5Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:53.14
Trollhättan FIK
2:53.14
PB
  
6Sven Noreland
2:56.83
Upsala IF
2:56.83
PB
  
7Frans Kaiser
3:05.11
Varbergs GIF
3:05.11
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Vilgot Didrikson
2:47.55
Bromma IF
2:47.55
PB
Q
  
2Lucas Björfelt
2:48.11
IF Göta Karlstad
2:48.11
Q
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
2:49.20
Huddinge AIS
2:49.20
PB
q
  
4Wilmer Ahlberg
2:52.86
Malmö AI
2:52.86
PB
  
5Hjalmar Peixoto
2:54.56
IF Kville
2:54.56
PB
  
6Alvin Mether
3:10.87
Hälle IF
3:10.87
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Max Petersson
2:47.21
KA 2 IF
2:47.21
PB
Q
  
2Rasmus Berglund
2:49.80
Huddinge AIS
2:49.80
PB
Q
  
3Simon Rydén
2:51.84
IF Kville
2:51.84
PB
  
4Melker Johansson
2:52.88
Ystads IF
2:52.88
PB
  
5Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
2:58.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:58.65
  
6Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
2:59.12
PB
  
7Oliver Arnesson
3:05.39
Wedevågs IF
3:05.39
PB
  
8Elias Jungefors
3:07.68
Hammarby IF
3:07.68
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.57
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.72
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.78
  
4Edvin Våhlin
8.80
Upsala IF
8.80
=PB
  
5Elias Karén
8.83
Upsala IF
8.83
  
6August ThompsonMalmö AI
8.91
  
7Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.12
  
Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
DQ
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.47
Q
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.69
PB
Q
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.84
q
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
8.99
q
  
5Erik Pikkuniemi
9.20
Hässelby SK
9.20
  
6Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.35
PB
  
7Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
  
8Sigge Rönnbäck
10.24
Piteå IF
10.24
=PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.60
Q
  
2Elias Karén
8.87
Upsala IF
8.87
Q
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.02
q
  
4Edvin Våhlin
9.10
Upsala IF
9.10
q
  
5Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.32
IFK Göteborg
9.32
  
6Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
9.42
Västerås FK
9.42
  
7Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
9.88
  
8Åke Folke
10.05
Falu IK
10.05
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Elvin Rahm
1.87
Gefle IF
1.87
PB
  
2Nemanja Opacic
1.78
Huddinge AIS
1.78
PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.78
  
4Erik Rosenquist
1.75
Vallentuna FK
1.75
PB
  
5Oskar Thews
1.70
Bromma IF
1.70
PB
  
6Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.70
Västerås FK
1.70
  
7Robin Lövdal
1.70
Karlskoga FIF
1.70
  
8Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.65
  
8Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.65
IFK Göteborg
1.65
  
10Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
1.58
Östersunds GIF
1.58
  
11August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.51
Nyköpings BIS
1.51
  
1.51
1.90
1.58
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.87
Rahm-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Opacic-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Larripa Taxell-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Rosenquist-
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Thews-
o
o
o
xxx



Silverhult-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Lövdal-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Didrikson-
o
o
xxx




Siering-
o
o
xxx




Lagroix Kronlund-
o
xxx





Stiernao
-
xxx





Final B
4 mar
4 mar
1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.70
PB
  
2Arvid Uhlin
1.65
Falu IK
1.65
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
1.58
Varbergs GIF
1.58
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.58
  
4Albin Fagerberg
1.58
IFK Växjö
1.58
  
6Felix Sköld
1.58
Wärnamo SK
1.58
  
7Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.58
  
8Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.51
  
8Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.51
  
10Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.51
IFK Växjö
1.51
=PB
  
1.441.511.581.651.701.75
Gustafssonooooxxoxxx
Uhlinooooxxx
Theander--oxxx
Brogedahl--xoxxx
Fagerberg-oxoxxx
Sköldooxxoxxx
Walanoxoxxoxxx
Davidgårdooxxx
Daunerooxxx
Hyltstenoxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.68
Turebergs FK
3.68
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.58
PB
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.53
Linköpings GIF
3.53
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
3.53
PB
  
5Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.45
PB
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.26
IFK Växjö
3.26
  
7Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
3.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.26
PB
  
8Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.15
PB
  
8Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.15
Linköpings GIF
3.15
  
10Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.00
PB
  
11Leander Nygaard
3.00
Upsala IF
3.00
PB
  
12Arvid Uhlin
3.00
Falu IK
3.00
PB
  
13Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.85
PB
  
14Fritz Theander
2.85
Varbergs GIF
2.85
PB
  
15Carl BerntssonIF Kville
2.85
PB
  
16Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
2.70
Västerås FK
2.70
  
17Sigge Rönnbäck
2.40
Piteå IF
2.40
  
Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
NH
  
2.40
3.45
2.55
3.53
2.70
3.58
2.85
3.63
3.00
3.68
3.15
4.00
3.26
3.37
Back-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Håkansson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
Nestor-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Wilkinson-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
xxo
o
xxo
Granqvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Karlsson-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Vejbrink-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Melén-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Nestor-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Melén-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Nygaard-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Uhlin-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Hallberg-
o
xo
o
xxx



Theander-
-
o
xo
xxx



Berntsson-
xo
o
xo
xxx



Lindströmo
o
xxo
xxx




Rönnbäckxxo
xxx






Larripa Taxell-
-
-
-
-
xxx


P15 Längd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Eskil Fernström
6.70
Mölndals AIK
6.70
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
6.40
PB
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
6.40
PB
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
6.25
Linköpings GIF
6.25
PB
  
5August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
5.85
Nyköpings BIS
5.85
PB
  
6Hugo Andersson
5.83
Sävedalens AIK
5.83
PB
  
7Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.75
  
8August ThompsonMalmö AI
5.75
  
9Erik Pikkuniemi
5.73
Hässelby SK
5.73
PB
  
10Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
5.66
Katrineholms SK
5.66
  
11Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.61
  
12Elias Högnelid
5.53
Tjalve FIF
5.53
  
Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
NM
  
Fernström6.266.416.246.70
Rogö6.08x6.016.236.366.40
Stål6.055.996.175.716.166.40
Salberg5.756.006.256.165.975.97
Stierna5.495.555.755.585.855.48
Andersson5.83xxxx5.23
Andersson5.755.685.685.355.74x
Thompsonx5.415.75
Pikkuniemi5.445.525.73
Hallin5.10x5.66
Antivilo Lindsjöö2.295.095.61
Högnelid5.53xx
Gustafssonxxx
Final B
4 mar
4 mar
1Felix Okende
5.88
Upsala IF
5.88
PB
  
2Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
5.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.45
  
3Julius Noreland
5.43
Upsala IF
5.43
  
4Fritz Theander
5.29
Varbergs GIF
5.29
=SB
  
5Johannes Karlsson
5.22
Heleneholms IF
5.22
  
6Åke Folke
5.13
Falu IK
5.13
  
7Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
4.91
  
8Vilhelm Borssén
4.87
IFK Umeå
4.87
  
9Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.80
Sävedalens AIK
4.80
  
Filip OlssonRånäs 4H
NM
  
Okende5.285.645.885.475.565.73
Findin5.055.255.45
Noreland5.295.435.30
Theanderxx5.29
Karlsson5.225.05x
Folkex5.13x
Brogedahlxx4.91
Borssén4.87x4.35
Borg4.704.604.80
Olssonxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Elvin Rahm
13.74
Gefle IF
13.74
PB
  
2Uno Stål
13.12
KA 2 IF
13.12
PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
13.09
PB
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
12.59
PB
  
5Elias Högnelid
12.12
Tjalve FIF
12.12
  
6Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
12.04
Katrineholms SK
12.04
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
11.82
Linköpings GIF
11.82
PB
  
8Hugo Andersson
11.80
Sävedalens AIK
11.80
PB
  
9Felix Okende
11.70
Upsala IF
11.70
PB
  
10Fritz Theander
11.60
Varbergs GIF
11.60
PB
  
11Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
11.51
  
12Erik Pikkuniemi
11.44
Hässelby SK
11.44
PB
  
13Felix Camarstrand
11.26
Hammarby IF
11.26
PB
  
14Nemanja Opacic
11.09
Huddinge AIS
11.09
  
15Åke Folke
11.00
Falu IK
11.00
PB
  
16Filip Olsson
10.64
Rånäs 4H
10.64
  
17Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
10.63
Östersunds GIF
10.63
PB
  
18Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
10.35
Västerås FK
10.35
  
19Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
10.17
Sävedalens AIK
10.17
  
20Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
9.57
  
Rahm13.48x13.74x12.01x
Stål13.1212.8013.1012.9912.8813.00
Rogö12.9412.7412.7713.0613.09
Didrikson9.4111.5112.3311.6512.5912.13
Högnelid11.7711.9112.0012.12x12.10
Hallin11.9111.8211.8111.9511.9212.04
Salberg11.8211.8011.2111.53x11.25
Andersson11.6411.8011.5811.2511.7811.71
Okende11.70x10.98
Theander11.60x10.85
Andersson11.5111.4411.07
Pikkuniemi11.44xx
Camarstrand10.9210.7711.26
Opacicx11.0910.93
Folke10.4210.8211.00
Olssonx10.64x
Lagroix Kronlund10.5110.6210.63
Lindström10.35x9.28
Borg9.7410.1610.17
Davidgårdx9.57x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Oscar Juhlén
16.49
Upsala IF
16.49
PB
  
2Ludwig Engde
14.88
Turebergs FK
14.88
PB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
14.03
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
13.79
  
5Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
12.88
Västerås FK
12.88
  
6Theo Lydén
12.35
Malmö AI
12.35
  
7Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
12.02
Sävedalens AIK
12.02
  
8Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
11.61
  
9August ThompsonMalmö AI
11.12
  
10Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
10.57
  
11Fritz Theander
10.48
Varbergs GIF
10.48
  
12Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
9.82
PB
  
13Henning Vlugt
9.42
Upsala IF
9.42
  
14Alfred Eriksson
9.08
Bollnäs FIK
9.08
  
Juhlénx15.19x16.4915.8315.13
Engde14.5214.3414.4414.2613.6814.88
Strömberg12.11xxx13.6814.03
Rogö13.30x13.1212.0413.2513.79
Setthammar12.3012.77x12.84x12.88
Lydénx11.9512.3511.9111.82x
Kosovic12.02xxxxx
Setteskog10.5311.4610.5611.3311.6110.96
Thompson11.1210.609.72
Davidgård9.2410.5710.27
Theanderx10.48x
Kennbäck Milbrink9.299.819.82
Vlugt9.349.419.42
Eriksson9.08x8.65
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Oscar Juhlén
19.32
Upsala IF
19.32
PB
  
2Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
14.02
PB
  
3Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
13.39
IKHP Huskvarna
13.39
PB
  
4Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
13.22
Glanshammars IF
13.22
PB
  
5William StrömbergTurebergs FK
13.18
  
6Albin Wolgast
12.86
Hammarby IF
12.86
  
7Alfred Eriksson
12.65
Bollnäs FIK
12.65
  
8Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
12.06
Sävedalens AIK
12.06
PB
  
9Henning Vlugt
11.39
Upsala IF
11.39
  
10Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
11.08
PB
  
Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
NM
  
Juhlén19.32x17.7718.40xx
Kennbäck Milbrink13.8414.02xxxx
Manderhjelm12.7213.3912.3211.6712.4612.57
Olsson12.4412.92x13.22xx
Strömbergxx12.3913.18xx
Wolgast12.8612.66x12.42xx
Eriksson12.0412.65x12.29x11.68
Kosovic10.9912.0611.6311.6011.34x
Vlugt11.39xx
Hallberg10.6311.0311.08
Davidgårdxxx
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.73
Västerås FK
7.73
PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
7.81
Ullevi FK
7.81
PB
  
3Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
7.87
Östersunds GIF
7.87
  
4Amanda TranIK Ymer
7.99
  
5Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.03
PB
  
6Moa Wirstedt
8.06
Malmö AI
8.06
  
7Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
8.07
IFK Växjö
8.07
  
8Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
8.09
Lidköpings IS
8.09
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.81
Västerås FK
7.81
PB
Q
  
2Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.03
Q
  
3Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
8.12
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.30
Kongahälla AIK
8.30
  
5Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.34
  
6Alice Helge
8.43
Täby IS
8.43
  
7Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.64
IFK Växjö
8.64
  
8Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
8.75
Turebergs FK
8.75
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
7.96
Östersunds GIF
7.96
Q
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
8.06
Lidköpings IS
8.06
SB
Q
  
3Lia Hagström
8.13
Säters IF
8.13
PB
  
4Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
8.24
  
5Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.26
IFK Göteborg
8.26
  
6Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.36
F Stenungsunds FI
8.36
  
7Tilde Norrbrand
8.59
Turebergs FK
8.59
  
8Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
8.73
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Hanna Amundin
7.90
Ullevi FK
7.90
PB
Q
  
2Moa Wirstedt
8.05
Malmö AI
8.05
PB
Q
  
3Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.10
PB
q
  
4Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
8.12
IFK Växjö
8.12
q
  
5Judith Nielsén
8.31
Hammarby IF
8.31
  
6Smilla Fermskog
8.76
IFK Växjö
8.76
  
7Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
8.81
Haparanda SKT
8.81
  
8Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
9.75
Södertälje IF
9.75
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Matilda Borg
56.61
Hammarby IF
56.61
PB
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
58.28
  
3Elsa Claesson
59.42
Mölndals AIK
59.42
PB
  
4Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
59.59
PB
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Ella Johansson
1:00.20
Hammarby IF
1:00.20
PB
  
2Tuva Frih
1:01.54
Åsbro GoIF
1:01.54
  
3Moa Enander
1:02.06
Hälle IF
1:02.06
PB
  
4Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla SK
1:04.97
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
59.87
PB
q
  
2Tuva Frih
1:01.60
Åsbro GoIF
1:01.60
q
  
3Elin Rubertsson
1:07.79
IF Göta Karlstad
1:07.79
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
1:08.08
Sävedalens AIK
1:08.08
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Elsa Claesson
59.93
Mölndals AIK
59.93
q
  
2Ella Johansson
1:01.01
Hammarby IF
1:01.01
q
  
3Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla SK
1:04.34
PB
q
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
58.75
q
  
2Moa Enander
1:02.57
Hälle IF
1:02.57
PB
q
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Matilda Borg
57.10
Hammarby IF
57.10
PB
q
  
2Märta Rhodin
1:04.84
IK Lerum FI
1:04.84
  
3Felicia Månesjö
1:05.67
Mölndals AIK
1:05.67
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
4:32.62
  
2Freja Bjerström
4:40.11
Björnstorps IF
4:40.11
PB
  
3Elsa Svantesson
4:48.12
Mölndals AIK
4:48.12
  
4Ella Pettersson
4:49.67
Sävedalens AIK
4:49.67
PB
  
5Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
4:59.03
IFK Göteborg
4:59.03
  
6Agnes Knauer
5:05.74
Hälle IF
5:05.74
  
7Anastasia Rozhkova
5:18.45
Tullinge FI
5:18.45
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
4:48.41
Spårvägens FK
4:48.41
Q
  
2Ella Pettersson
5:07.89
Sävedalens AIK
5:07.89
Q
  
3Elsa Svantesson
5:07.93
Mölndals AIK
5:07.93
Q
  
4Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
5:13.26
Mariestads AIF
5:13.26
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
5:13.70
Sävedalens AIK
5:13.70
PB
  
6Nora Ekdahl Nyström
5:15.79
Spårvägens FK
5:15.79
  
7Sofia Skuthälla
5:18.86
Tjalve FIF
5:18.86
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
4:53.74
Q
  
2Freja Bjerström
4:54.53
Björnstorps IF
4:54.53
Q
  
3Agnes Knauer
4:58.99
Hälle IF
4:58.99
Q
  
4Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
5:02.56
IFK Göteborg
5:02.56
q
  
5Anastasia Rozhkova
5:06.55
Tullinge FI
5:06.55
PB
q
  
6Edith Grimheden
5:31.34
Tullinge FI
5:31.34
  
7Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
5:39.21
IFK Göteborg
5:39.21
  
8Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
5:53.62
Trångsvikens IF
5:53.62
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
8.98
IFK Helsingborg
8.98
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
9.01
IFK Växjö
9.01
  
3Anna HillmanGefle IF
9.10
PB
  
4Emmie Wedin
9.12
Turebergs FK
9.12
  
5Ida HättestrandGefle IF
9.16
  
6Alice Helge
9.39
Täby IS
9.39
  
7Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.47
  
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
9.04
IFK Helsingborg
9.04
Q
  
2Anna HillmanGefle IF
9.26
Q
  
3Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.32
q
  
4Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
q
  
5Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.40
PB
  
6Judith Nielsén
9.47
Hammarby IF
9.47
  
7Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
10.07
  
8Smilla Fermskog
10.11
IFK Växjö
10.11
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
Q
  
2Emmie Wedin
9.13
Turebergs FK
9.13
Q
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
9.21
q
  
4Alice Helge
9.37
Täby IS
9.37
q
  
5Linnea Johansson
9.38
Sävedalens AIK
9.38
PB
  
6Amanda StroppGefle IF
9.55
PB
  
7Elin Giebat
9.65
IK Orient
9.65
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Isolde Väinölä
Isolde Väinölä 07, Västerås FK
1.67
Västerås FK
1.67
SB
  
2Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
1.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.65
PB
  
3Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.63
Södertälje IF
1.63
  
4Alice Bredström
1.63
Brattås CK
1.63
PB
  
5Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
1.57
  
6Adéle Camitz
1.57
Malmö AI
1.57
  
6Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.57
  
8Elin Giebat
1.52
IK Orient
1.52
  
1.42
1.70
1.47
1.52
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.65
1.67
Väinölä-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Herranen-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Noreland-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Bredström-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Swerin-
o
xo
o
xxx



Camitzo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Malmström-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Giebato
o
o
xxx




Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.57
Linköpings GIF
1.57
SB
  
2Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.52
  
2Selma Springfors
1.52
Mölndals AIK
1.52
  
2Ebba Mohlin
1.52
Malmö AI
1.52
  
5Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.52
Katrineholms SK
1.52
PB
  
6Freja Bäckström
1.52
Sävedalens AIK
1.52
  
6Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.52
  
8Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
1.52
Tjalve FIF
1.52
PB
  
9Alice Jangemyr
1.47
Mölndals AIK
1.47
  
10Matilda Käck
1.42
Motala AIF
1.42
  
1.421.471.521.571.60
Jacobsson-oxooxxx
Borglund-ooxxx
Springforsoooxxx
Mohlinoooxxx
Sevelinoxooxxx
Bäckströmooxoxxx
Anderssonooxoxxx
Westerooxxoxxx
Jangemyroxoxxx
Käckoxxx
F16 Stav     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
  
2Alice Bredström
3.57
Brattås CK
3.57
PB
  
3Bella Gisel
3.33
Malmö AI
3.33
  
4Ella Johansson
3.06
Hammarby IF
3.06
  
5Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.96
Södertälje IF
2.96
PB
  
6Ebba Bränholm
2.81
Sävedalens AIK
2.81
PB
  
7Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
2.66
IFK Helsingborg
2.66
PB
  
8Frida Sörqvist
2.66
Huddinge AIS
2.66
  
9Meja WalleringIFK Lund
2.66
PB
  
10Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.51
IFK Göteborg
2.51
PB
  
11Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
2.36
  
2.21
3.26
2.36
3.33
2.51
3.40
2.66
3.47
2.81
3.52
2.96
3.57
3.06
3.62
3.16
3.75
Pott-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Bredström-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
Gisel-
o
-
xo
-
x
-
xx
-
-
o
xxo
Johansson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Persson-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Bränholm-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Lundin-
o
o
o
xxx



Sörqvist-
-
-
xo
xxx



Walleringo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Uveborno
o
o
xr




Björklundo
o
xxx





F16 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.60
PB
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.57
Lidköpings IS
5.57
PB
  
3Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
5.56
IFK Helsingborg
5.56
PB
  
4Emmie Wedin
5.55
Turebergs FK
5.55
PB
  
5Elin Andersson
5.45
Brattås CK
5.45
  
6Anna HillmanGefle IF
5.38
  
7Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
5.32
Östersunds GIF
5.32
  
8Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
5.27
IFK Göteborg
5.27
PB
  
9Elin Giebat
5.14
IK Orient
5.14
  
10Linnea Johansson
5.12
Sävedalens AIK
5.12
  
11Lia Hagström
5.03
Säters IF
5.03
  
12Freja Sköld
5.03
Bollnäs FIK
5.03
  
13Elin Rubertsson
4.91
IF Göta Karlstad
4.91
  
14Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
4.86
  
15Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
4.85
IFK Växjö
4.85
  
16Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.81
Kongahälla AIK
4.81
  
Runeborg5.395.335.465.545.60x
Blomdahlx5.45x5.295.575.15
Lilja5.435.405.385.52x5.56
Wedin5.17xx5.365.535.55
Andersson5.105.205.265.084.945.45
Hillman4.985.235.06xx5.38
Lundström5.255.32x5.28xx
Erkfeldt5.143.335.015.074.775.27
Giebat4.925.144.69
Johansson4.864.765.12
Hagströmx5.034.97
Sköld4.815.03x
Rubertsson4.914.764.79
Kuivanen-Johnson4.864.654.77
Falk3.284.85x
Klint4.81x4.77
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Ida HättestrandGefle IF
5.10
PB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.88
F Stenungsunds FI
4.88
SB
  
3Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.88
  
4Moa Kogler
4.81
Varbergs GIF
4.81
  
5Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
4.74
Västerås FK
4.74
  
6Moa Wirstedt
4.72
Malmö AI
4.72
  
7Moa Emmoth
4.69
Motala AIF
4.69
  
8Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.62
  
9Vilma Blomberg
4.62
Bollnäs FIK
4.62
  
10Smilla Fermskog
4.46
IFK Växjö
4.46
  
11Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.39
  
12Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.18
  
13Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
4.06
IFK Växjö
4.06
  
14Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
3.51
Haparanda SKT
3.51
  
Hättestrand5.10x5.09
Permanx4.884.76
Gemzellx4.704.88
Koglerx4.81x
Engström4.744.484.50
Wirstedt4.204.374.72
Emmothx4.694.63
Andersson4.514.584.62
Blomberg4.344.624.43
Fermskogx4.024.46
Zetterströmx4.394.10
Johanssonxx4.18
Rönnmark4.064.00x
Lundbäck3.51xx
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
11.99
Östersunds GIF
11.99
  
2Elin Andersson
11.54
Brattås CK
11.54
PB
  
3Emmie Wedin
11.52
Turebergs FK
11.52
PB
  
4Anna Hillman
11.35
Gefle IF
11.35
PB
  
5Alice Helge
11.26
Täby IS
11.26
PB
  
6Bella Gisel
11.22
Malmö AI
11.22
SB
  
7Linnea Johansson
11.19
Sävedalens AIK
11.19
PB
  
8Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
11.03
PB
  
9Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
10.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.68
PB
  
10Julia Swerin
10.64
IK Lerum FI
10.64
PB
  
11Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
10.51
Turebergs FK
10.51
PB
  
12Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
10.17
PB
  
13Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
10.08
IFK Växjö
10.08
PB
  
14Johanna GusténUllevi FK
10.06
  
15Moa Kogler
10.06
Varbergs GIF
10.06
PB
  
16Tilde Norrbrand
10.05
Turebergs FK
10.05
  
17Norah Hamberg
9.94
Bromma IF
9.94
  
18Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
9.84
Haparanda SKT
9.84
  
Astrid GemzellTierps IF
NM
  
Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
NM
  
Lundströmx11.3711.7811.9911.9910.74
Andersson10.9710.8711.1011.4011.4511.54
Wedin10.8211.2911.3311.39x11.52
Hillman10.9810.94x11.35x11.22
Helge11.2610.93x10.64x11.12
Gisel10.9910.9911.0810.76x11.22
Johansson11.1210.909.8310.4611.0711.19
Arkdal Ranebro11.0310.70xxxx
Herranen10.6810.6010.54
Swerinx10.1110.64
Bonowx10.51x
Andersson10.179.559.94
Nilsson9.9210.089.72
Gustén10.0610.06x
Kogler10.06xx
Norrbrand10.059.7510.05
Hamberg9.449.949.73
Lundbäckxx9.84
Gemzellxxx
Erikssonx
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
14.11
  
2Elin Runemar
13.54
Turebergs FK
13.54
  
3Lia Hagström
12.94
Säters IF
12.94
PB
  
4Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.43
Bollnäs FIK
12.43
SB
  
5Amanda Stropp
12.31
Gefle IF
12.31
  
6Ida Klingberg
12.03
Falu IK
12.03
  
7Alva Johansson
11.63
IF Kville
11.63
  
8Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.24
  
9Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
10.72
KFUM Örebro
10.72
  
10Emma Andersson
10.55
IF Hagen
10.55
PB
  
11Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
10.23
Östersunds GIF
10.23
  
12Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.03
Linköpings GIF
10.03
  
13Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
9.54
IFK Växjö
9.54
  
14Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
9.34
Linköpings GIF
9.34
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
NM
Lidköpings IS
NM
  
Jergmar14.1113.9713.7114.0313.87x
Runemar13.30x13.2013.5413.3712.74
Hagström11.8712.0612.3111.5012.7112.94
Edling11.3711.4311.5912.4311.6412.05
Stroppxx12.13xx12.31
Klingberg10.6610.3411.139.91x12.03
Johanssonx11.6011.1511.0211.6111.63
Boström Holmberg11.2210.84x11.2410.65x
Karlssonxx10.72
Andersson9.519.9710.55
Arvidsson10.23x9.78
Skogsberg9.8710.03x
Rönnmark9.149.548.95
Appel9.149.348.88
Jolbäckxxx
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Elin Runemar
16.58
Turebergs FK
16.58
  
2Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
15.96
  
3Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
15.64
Bollnäs FIK
15.64
  
4Anna Bergin
15.64
Hammarby IF
15.64
  
5Ida Klingberg
14.67
Falu IK
14.67
  
6Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
14.31
Västerås FK
14.31
  
7Majken KjellinFalu IK
13.92
PB
  
8Emma Andersson
13.66
IF Hagen
13.66
PB
  
9Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
13.49
Lidköpings IS
13.49
PB
  
10Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
13.12
Trollhättan FIK
13.12
PB
  
11Meja WalleringIFK Lund
13.00
PB
  
12Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.78
Trollhättan FIK
12.78
  
13Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
12.73
PB
  
14Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
12.72
PB
  
15Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.38
Lidköpings IS
12.38
PB
  
16Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.19
Trollhättan FIK
12.19
  
17Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
11.52
Sävedalens AIK
11.52
  
18Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.33
Sävedalens AIK
11.33
PB
  
19Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
11.00
Sävedalens AIK
11.00
PB
  
20Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
10.95
PB
  
21Ella Hagervall
10.81
IFK Umeå
10.81
  
22Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
10.58
Sävedalens AIK
10.58
  
Vendela MichelsFalu IK
NM
  
Runemar16.5815.5615.5115.8516.22x
Lindberg15.9615.0415.69x15.8315.86
Edling14.9515.2215.2415.64x15.44
Bergin14.7915.33x15.6415.3615.43
Klingberg11.71x14.6713.6312.42x
Åkerblomx14.0214.1413.9614.31x
Kjellin13.55x13.92x12.8813.19
Andersson13.6613.6513.6513.4712.6412.07
Jolbäck13.4912.8412.94
Mattsson12.0213.12x
Wallering12.4813.0011.74
Backström12.4512.78x
Lundqvist10.6712.3512.73
Boström Holmberg12.7211.70x
Friberg10.5010.8812.38
Milding11.3712.19x
Karlsson11.5210.60x
Rydén10.8311.3310.82
Linder10.798.6511.00
Toresson Runemarkx10.8410.95
Hagervall10.8110.46x
Dehre10.4410.5810.00
Michelsxxx
F15 60 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
7.81
  
2Tea Widgren
7.93
Malmö AI
7.93
  
3Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
7.97
Hässelby SK
7.97
  
4Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.10
  
5Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.14
FIK Färjestaden
8.14
  
6My Lindberg
8.18
Hammarby IF
8.18
  
7Nora Alm
8.29
IFK Lund
8.29
  
8Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.35
IFK Helsingborg
8.35
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
7.91
Hässelby SK
7.91
PB
Q
  
2Tea Widgren
7.96
Malmö AI
7.96
Q
  
3Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.07
FIK Färjestaden
8.07
Q
  
4Nora Alm
8.22
IFK Lund
8.22
q
  
5Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.27
IFK Helsingborg
8.27
PB
q
  
6Emelie Lundqvist
8.29
Hässelby SK
8.29
  
7Emilia Håårdh
8.38
Södra Vi IF
8.38
  
8Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.40
PB
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
7.79
PB
Q
  
2My Lindberg
8.07
Hammarby IF
8.07
PB
Q
  
3Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.10
Q
  
4Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.34
  
5Alma Hammarström
8.45
Sundsvalls FI
8.45
  
6Matilda Isaksson
8.48
Södra Vi IF
8.48
  
7Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
8.50
Spårvägens FK
8.50
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.02
Hässelby SK
8.02
Q
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.17
FIK Färjestaden
8.17
Q
  
3Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.29
PB
Q
  
4Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.31
PB
q
  
5Wilda Lamprecht
8.50
Mölndals AIK
8.50
  
6Elvira Stark
8.58
Riviera FI
8.58
  
7Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.07
  
8Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
9.08
Västerås FK
9.08
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Tea Widgren
8.03
Malmö AI
8.03
Q
  
2Nora Alm
8.30
IFK Lund
8.30
Q
  
3Emelie Lundqvist
8.34
Hässelby SK
8.34
Q
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.41
PB
q
  
5Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
8.64
  
6Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.67
  
7Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
8.69
Södra Vi IF
8.69
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.11
Q
  
2My Lindberg
8.11
Hammarby IF
8.11
Q
  
3Emilia Håårdh
8.32
Södra Vi IF
8.32
SB
Q
  
4Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.34
IFK Helsingborg
8.34
q
  
5Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
8.57
Stocksäters IF
8.57
  
6Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.68
  
7Nova Rolfson-Andersson
8.96
Västerås FK
8.96
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
7.99
Q
  
2Matilda Isaksson
8.41
Södra Vi IF
8.41
Q
  
3Alma Hammarström
8.41
Sundsvalls FI
8.41
Q
  
4Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
8.46
Spårvägens FK
8.46
q
  
5Helmi Rydell
8.60
Hönö IS
8.60
  
6Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.62
F Stenungsunds FI
8.62
  
7Grace SundayBohus IF
8.84
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.21
PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
25.52
  
3Tea Widgren
26.32
Malmö AI
26.32
  
4My Lindberg
27.41
Hammarby IF
27.41
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Alma Hammarström
26.79
Sundsvalls FI
26.79
PB
  
2Nora Alm
26.90
IFK Lund
26.90
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1My Lindberg
26.45
Hammarby IF
26.45
PB
q
  
2Nora Alm
26.88
IFK Lund
26.88
PB
q
  
3Emilia Håårdh
28.73
Södra Vi IF
28.73
  
4Agnes Parmhed
Agnes Parmhed 08, Tullinge FI
30.05
Tullinge FI
30.05
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Moa Karlsson
27.44
IF Göta Karlstad
27.44
PB
  
2Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
28.78
  
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
DNF
Lidköpings IS
DNF
  
Emelie LundqvistHässelby SK
DQ
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Ellinor Wendel Haak
27.39
Sundbybergs IK
27.39
PB
  
2Nellie Sturesson
27.40
Falkenbergs IK
27.40
  
3Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
28.56
F Stenungsunds FI
28.56
=SB
  
4Ebba Örlefors
28.75
Upsala IF
28.75
SB
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
26.91
Hammarby IF
26.91
q
  
2Alma Hammarström
27.22
Sundsvalls FI
27.22
PB
q
  
3Lova Nordvarg
29.28
Upsala IF
29.28
  
4Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
29.74
Södra Vi IF
29.74
SB
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
26.60
q
  
2Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
27.75
  
3Elvira Stark
28.19
Riviera FI
28.19
PB
  
4Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
30.37
Västerås FK
30.37
  
Heat 6
4 mar
4 mar
1