0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Ataköy Arena
Tävlande: 536 (265+271)   Starter: 864 (431+433)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Samuele Ceccarelli
Samuele Ceccarelli 00, ITA
6.48
00ITA
6.48
  0.164
2Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
6.50
94ITA
6.50
SB
  0.158
3Henrik LarssonSWE
6.53
PB NR
  0.169
1 SWE AT
4Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
6.53
95POL
6.53
PB
  0.144
5Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.57
96SVK
6.57
SB
  0.163
6Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
6.58
01GBR
6.58
  0.157
7Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
6.59
95AUT
6.59
PB
  0.159
8Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
6.64
96GBR
6.64
  0.161
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Samuele Ceccarelli
Samuele Ceccarelli 00, ITA
6.47
00ITA
6.47
PB
Q
  0.162
2Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
6.52
96GBR
6.52
Q
  0.146
3Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.58
96SVK
6.58
SB
q
  0.160
4Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
6.59
95POL
6.59
q
  0.160
5Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
6.65
98DEN
6.65
=PB
  0.135
6Robin Ganter
Robin Ganter 01, GER
6.68
01GER
6.68
  0.151
7Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
6.69
02IRL
6.69
  0.152
8Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
7.02
88TUR
7.02
  0.156
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Henrik LarssonSWE
6.56
=PB =NR
Q
  0.163
2Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
6.59
01GBR
6.59
Q
  0.133
3Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
6.61
02NED
6.61
  0.158
4Jakub Lempach
Jakub Lempach 01, POL
6.62
01POL
6.62
PB
  0.154
5Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
6.63
99EST
6.63
=SB
  0.147
6Yannick Wolf
Yannick Wolf 00, GER
6.70
00GER
6.70
  0.134
7Stanislav Kovalenko
Stanislav Kovalenko 97, UKR
6.72
97UKR
6.72
  0.151
8Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
6.77
02HUN
6.77
  0.159
Semi 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
6.52
94ITA
6.52
SB
Q
  0.149
2Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
6.60
95AUT
6.60
PB
Q
  0.117
3Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
6.64
89SUI
6.64
  0.139
4Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
6.64
94FRA
6.64
  0.138
5Eugene Amo-Dadzie
Eugene Amo-Dadzie 92, GBR
6.64
92GBR
6.64
  0.182
6Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
6.67
98TUR
6.67
  0.148
7Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
6.71
94POR
6.71
  0.146
8Ioánnis Nifadópoulos
Ioánnis Nifadópoulos 90, GRE
6.71
90GRE
6.71
PB
  0.185
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
6.60
96GBR
6.60
Q
  0.134
2Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
6.68
94FRA
6.68
Q
  0.150
3Jakub Lempach
Jakub Lempach 01, POL
6.69
01POL
6.69
Q
  0.203
4Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
6.71
94POR
6.71
Q
  0.162
5Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.72
98NED
6.72
  0.179
6Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
6.79
94CZE
6.79
  0.176
7Francesco Sansovini
Francesco Sansovini 00, SMR
6.87
00SMR
6.87
  0.165
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.62
96SVK
6.62
SB
Q
  0.150
2Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
6.64
95POL
6.64
Q
  0.157
3Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
6.66
95AUT
6.66
Q
  0.137
4Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
6.68
02IRL
6.68
Q
  0.154
5Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
6.69
98DEN
6.69
q
  0.131
6Ioánnis Nifadópoulos
Ioánnis Nifadópoulos 90, GRE
6.72
90GRE
6.72
PB
q
  0.161
7Daniel Rodríguez
Daniel Rodríguez 95, ESP
6.77
95ESP
6.77
  0.185
8Beppe Grillo
Beppe Grillo 03, MLT
6.95
03MLT
6.95
PB
  0.157
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
6.59
02NED
6.59
PB
Q
  0.158
2Samuele Ceccarelli
Samuele Ceccarelli 00, ITA
6.62
00ITA
6.62
Q
  0.191
3Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
6.67
98TUR
6.67
Q
  0.155
4Eugene Amo-Dadzie
Eugene Amo-Dadzie 92, GBR
6.69
92GBR
6.69
Q
  0.217
5Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
6.73
95ISL
6.73
  0.143
Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
DQ
97SUI
DQ
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Henrik LarssonSWE
6.62
Q
  0.169
2Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
6.63
99EST
6.63
SB
Q
  0.144
3Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
6.66
01GBR
6.66
Q
  0.140
4Robin Ganter
Robin Ganter 01, GER
6.67
01GER
6.67
Q
  0.145
5Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
6.70
88TUR
6.70
SB
q
  0.139
6Stanislav Kovalenko
Stanislav Kovalenko 97, UKR
6.72
97UKR
6.72
q
  0.111
7Roberto Rigali
Roberto Rigali 95, ITA
6.74
95ITA
6.74
  0.144
8Craig Gill
Craig Gill 02, GIB
7.16
02GIB
7.16
  0.170
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
6.57
94ITA
6.57
Q
  0.169
2Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
6.61
89SUI
6.61
Q
  0.141
3Yannick Wolf
Yannick Wolf 00, GER
6.71
00GER
6.71
Q
  0.122
4Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
6.73
02HUN
6.73
Q
  0.151
5Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius 04, FRA
6.73
04FRA
6.73
  0.167
6Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
6.75
95FIN
6.75
  0.151
7Ertan Özkan
Ertan Özkan 96, TUR
6.76
96TUR
6.76
  0.161
Heat 6
4 mar
4 mar
Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
DQ
97SUI
DQ
  
M 400 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
45.35
96NOR
45.35
  0.166
2Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
45.44
92BEL
45.44
PB NR
  0.181
3Carl BengtströmSWE
45.77
=SB
  0.166
4Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
46.24
93ESP
46.24
  0.161
5Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
46.48
00CZE
46.48
  0.133
Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
DNS
97BEL
DNS
  
Semi 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Carl BengtströmSWE
45.77
SB
Q
  0.193
2Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
46.03
00CZE
46.03
PB
Q
  0.154
3Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
46.12
97BEL
46.12
Q
  0.184
4Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
46.60
89NED
46.60
  0.173
5João Ricardo Coelho
João Ricardo Coelho 99, POR
46.69
99POR
46.69
NR
  0.293
Iñaki Cañal
Iñaki Cañal 97, ESP
DNS
97ESP
DNS
  
Semi 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
45.43
96NOR
45.43
Q
  0.173
2Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
45.82
92BEL
45.82
PB NR
Q
  0.187
3Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
45.86
93ESP
45.86
Q
  0.177
4Gilles Biron
Gilles Biron 95, FRA
46.71
95FRA
46.71
  0.153
5Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński 95, POL
47.01
95POL
47.01
  0.160
6Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
47.39
99NED
47.39
  0.193
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
45.75
96NOR
45.75
Q
  0.198
2Carl BengtströmSWE
46.55
Q
  0.149
3Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
46.79
01SUI
46.79
  0.175
4Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
46.80
98ITA
46.80
  0.197
5Mihai Sorin Dringo
Mihai Sorin Dringo 01, ROU
47.06
01ROU
47.06
  0.174
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Iñaki Cañal
Iñaki Cañal 97, ESP
46.26
97ESP
46.26
Q
  0.141
2Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
46.26
97BEL
46.26
Q
  0.176
3Isaya Klein Ikkink
Isaya Klein Ikkink 03, NED
46.74
03NED
46.74
  0.160
4Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
Muhammad Abdalla Kounta 94, FRA
47.55
94FRA
47.55
  0.150
5Iļja Petrušenko
Iļja Petrušenko 99, LAT
47.95
99LAT
47.95
SB
  0.154
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Gilles Biron
Gilles Biron 95, FRA
46.50
95FRA
46.50
Q
  0.184
2Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
46.72
99NED
46.72
Q
  0.175
3Marvin Schlegel
Marvin Schlegel 98, GER
47.01
98GER
47.01
  0.189
4Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud 03, NOR
47.04
03NOR
47.04
  0.165
5Robert Parge
Robert Parge 97, ROU
49.67
97ROU
49.67
  0.188
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
46.23
00CZE
46.23
Q
  0.141
2Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
46.28
93ESP
46.28
Q
  0.167
3João Ricardo Coelho
João Ricardo Coelho 99, POR
46.51
99POR
46.51
PB NR
q
  0.220
4Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński 95, POL
46.66
95POL
46.66
q
  0.151
5Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
46.93
98DEN
46.93
  0.179
Heat 5
3 mar
3 mar
1Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
46.41
92BEL
46.41
SB
Q
  0.168
2Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
46.87
89NED
46.87
Q
  0.174
3Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
47.32
00SUI
47.32
  0.165
4Boško Kijanović
Boško Kijanović 00, SRB
47.36
00SRB
47.36
  0.157
5Manuel Guijarro
Manuel Guijarro 98, ESP
49.77
98ESP
49.77
  0.207
M 800 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
1:47.34
98ESP
1:47.34
  
2Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:47.34
98FRA
1:47.34
  
3Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:47.65
99BEL
1:47.65
  
4Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:47.90
91BIH
1:47.90
  
5Andreas KramerSWE
1:48.15
  
6Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:48.46
92GBR
1:48.46
  
7Catalin Tecuceanu
Catalin Tecuceanu 99, ITA
1:48.54
99ITA
1:48.54
  
8Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:48.63
99ITA
1:48.63
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:47.11
98FRA
1:47.11
Q
  
2Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:47.53
91BIH
1:47.53
Q
  
3Catalin Tecuceanu
Catalin Tecuceanu 99, ITA
1:47.53
99ITA
1:47.53
Q
  
4Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:47.55
97POL
1:47.55
  
5Javier Miron
Javier Miron 99, ESP
1:47.89
99ESP
1:47.89
  
6Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
1:48.16
94HUN
1:48.16
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
1:46.82
98ESP
1:46.82
Q
  
2Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:46.84
99BEL
1:46.84
SB
Q
  
3Andreas KramerSWE
1:47.11
Q
  
4Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:47.13
99ITA
1:47.13
q
  
5Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:47.50
92GBR
1:47.50
q
  
6Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:47.96
95FIN
1:47.96
PB
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Catalin Tecuceanu
Catalin Tecuceanu 99, ITA
1:47.24
99ITA
1:47.24
Q
  
2Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
1:47.32
98ESP
1:47.32
Q
  
3Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
1:47.95
95NED
1:47.95
  
4Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:48.35
95CZE
1:48.35
  
5Abedin Mujezinovic
Abedin Mujezinovic 93, BIH
1:48.77
93BIH
1:48.77
SB
  
6Robin Oester
Robin Oester 99, SUI
1:50.40
99SUI
1:50.40
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:49.88
97POL
1:49.88
Q
  
2Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:50.13
95FIN
1:50.13
Q
  
3José Carlos Pinto
José Carlos Pinto 97, POR
1:50.57
97POR
1:50.57
  
4Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
1:51.72
94ESP
1:51.72
  
Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
DNS
93IRL
DNS
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:47.76
99BEL
1:47.76
Q
  
2Andreas KramerSWE
1:47.86
Q
  
3Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:48.50
96NED
1:48.50
  
4John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:49.36
98IRL
1:49.36
  
5Jan Vukovič
Jan Vukovič 00, SLO
1:49.90
00SLO
1:49.90
  
6Hrístos Kotítsas
Hrístos Kotítsas 96, GRE
1:50.82
96GRE
1:50.82
  
Heat 4
2 mar
2 mar
1Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:47.22
91BIH
1:47.22
Q
  
2Javier Miron
Javier Miron 99, ESP
1:47.38
99ESP
1:47.38
Q
  
3Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:47.51
92GBR
1:47.51
q
  
4Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
1:47.82
94HUN
1:47.82
SB
q
  
5Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:49.48
95BEL
1:49.48
SB
  
6Cristian Gabriel Voicu
Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU
1:49.88
01ROU
1:49.88
  
Heat 5
2 mar
2 mar
1Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:47.92
98FRA
1:47.92
Q
  
2Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:47.94
99ITA
1:47.94
Q
  
3Tibo De Smet
Tibo De Smet 99, BEL
1:48.43
99BEL
1:48.43
  
4Marino Bloudek
Marino Bloudek 99, CRO
1:49.41
99CRO
1:49.41
  
5Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:54.10
03NOR
1:54.10
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:33.95
00NOR
3:33.95
  
2Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:34.23
95GBR
3:34.23
  
3Azeddine Habz
Azeddine Habz 93, FRA
3:35.39
93FRA
3:35.39
  
4Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:38.11
91ESP
3:38.11
  
5Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
3:38.91
99ITA
3:38.91
SB
  
6Louis Gilavert
Louis Gilavert 98, FRA
3:39.54
98FRA
3:39.54
  
7Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:40.06
90BEL
3:40.06
  
8Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:40.86
95CZE
3:40.86
SB
  
9Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:43.09
95POL
3:43.09
  
10Luke McCann
Luke McCann 98, IRL
3:44.55
98IRL
3:44.55
  
11George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
3:51.28
99GBR
3:51.28
  
Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
DNF
97ITA
DNF
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Azeddine Habz
Azeddine Habz 93, FRA
3:49.88
93FRA
3:49.88
Q
  
2George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
3:50.01
99GBR
3:50.01
Q
  
3Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:50.29
00NOR
3:50.29
Q
  
4Federico Riva
Federico Riva 00, ITA
3:50.88
00ITA
3:50.88
  
5Robin Van Riel
Robin Van Riel 00, NED
3:51.08
00NED
3:51.08
  
6Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader 99, POR
3:52.73
99POR
3:52.73
  
7Emil DanielssonSWE
3:53.89
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
3:43.97
99ITA
3:43.97
Q
  
2Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:43.97
95POL
3:43.97
Q
  
3Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:44.00
90BEL
3:44.00
Q
  
4Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL
3:44.11
96IRL
3:44.11
  
5Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER
3:44.31
94GER
3:44.31
  
6Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:44.33
98ESP
3:44.33
  
7Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:44.44
93NOR
3:44.44
  
8Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:44.76
96CZE
3:44.76
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:41.08
95GBR
3:41.08
Q
  
2Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:41.26
91ESP
3:41.26
Q
  
3Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
3:41.34
97ITA
3:41.34
Q
  
4Louis Gilavert
Louis Gilavert 98, FRA
3:41.45
98FRA
3:41.45
q
  
5Luke McCann
Luke McCann 98, IRL
3:41.51
98IRL
3:41.51
q
  
6Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:41.57
95CZE
3:41.57
SB
q
  
7Pol Moya
Pol Moya 96, AND
3:42.23
96AND
3:42.23
PB NR
  
8David Nikolli
David Nikolli 94, ALB
3:42.67
94ALB
3:42.67
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
7:40.32
00NOR
7:40.32
PB
  
2Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
7:41.75
90ESP
7:41.75
SB
  
3Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
7:44.03
99SRB
7:44.03
  
4Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL
7:44.72
00IRL
7:44.72
PB
  
5Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
7:46.65
92LUX
7:46.65
  
6Tim Verbaandert
Tim Verbaandert 00, NED
7:47.24
00NED
7:47.24
  
7Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons 94, GER
7:48.01
94GER
7:48.01
  
8James West
James West 96, GBR
7:48.22
96GBR
7:48.22
  
9Jack Rowe
Jack Rowe 96, GBR
7:48.32
96GBR
7:48.32
  
10Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
7:50.46
95BEL
7:50.46
  
11Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
7:50.95
96NED
7:50.95
  
12Magnus Tuv Myhre
Magnus Tuv Myhre 00, NOR
7:51.30
00NOR
7:51.30
PB
  
13Simon SundströmSWE
7:52.54
  
14Bastien Augusto
Bastien Augusto 99, FRA
8:20.60
99FRA
8:20.60
  
Emil Danielsson
DQ 7:51.64
SWE
DQ 7:51.64
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
7:56.57
00NOR
7:56.57
SB
Q
  
2Bastien Augusto
Bastien Augusto 99, FRA
7:56.71
99FRA
7:56.71
Q
  
3Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons 94, GER
7:57.18
94GER
7:57.18
Q
  
4Tim Verbaandert
Tim Verbaandert 00, NED
7:57.28
00NED
7:57.28
Q
  
5Jack Rowe
Jack Rowe 96, GBR
7:57.29
96GBR
7:57.29
Q
  
6Emil DanielssonSWE
7:57.45
Q
  
7John Heymans
John Heymans 98, BEL
7:57.87
98BEL
7:57.87
  
8Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva 97, ITA
7:58.89
97ITA
7:58.89
  
9Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
8:00.48
03DEN
8:00.48
  
10Dario Ivanovski
Dario Ivanovski 97, MKD
8:17.93
97MKD
8:17.93
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
7:50.21
99SRB
7:50.21
Q
  
2Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
7:50.69
90ESP
7:50.69
Q
  
3James West
James West 96, GBR
7:50.73
96GBR
7:50.73
Q
  
4Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL
7:51.11
00IRL
7:51.11
Q
  
5Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
7:51.30
92LUX
7:51.30
Q
  
6Simon SundströmSWE
7:51.30
PB
Q
  
7 SWE AT
7Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
7:51.32
95BEL
7:51.32
q
  
8Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
7:51.61
96NED
7:51.61
q
  
9Magnus Tuv Myhre
Magnus Tuv Myhre 00, NOR
7:52.47
00NOR
7:52.47
PB
q
  
10Mattia Padovani
Mattia Padovani 95, ITA
7:54.31
95ITA
7:54.31
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
7.41
98SUI
7.41
PB NR
  0.173
2Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
7.56
02POL
7.56
  0.195
3Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
7.59
99FRA
7.59
  0.190
4Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
7.59
02ITA
7.59
PB
  0.154
5Paolo Dal Molin
Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA
7.62
87ITA
7.62
  0.140
6Krzysztof Kiljan
Krzysztof Kiljan 99, POL
7.63
99POL
7.63
  0.137
7David King
David King 94, GBR
7.71
94GBR
7.71
  0.171
Enrique Llopis
Enrique Llopis 00, ESP
DNF
00ESP
DNF
  0.145
Semi 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
7.50
98SUI
7.50
NR
Q
  0.175
2Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
7.54
02POL
7.54
Q
  0.178
3Paolo Dal Molin
Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA
7.62
87ITA
7.62
Q
  0.154
4Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
7.74
02ITA
7.74
Q
  0.160
5Kevin Sanchez
Kevin Sanchez 99, ESP
7.75
99ESP
7.75
  0.208
6Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
7.75
91NOR
7.75
  0.146
7Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.83
93FIN
7.83
  0.163
Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA
DNF
87FRA
DNF
  0.153
Semi 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Enrique Llopis
Enrique Llopis 00, ESP
7.58
00ESP
7.58
Q
  0.145
2Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
7.61
99FRA
7.61
Q
  0.215
3Krzysztof Kiljan
Krzysztof Kiljan 99, POL
7.67
99POL
7.67
Q
  0.137
4David King
David King 94, GBR
7.68
94GBR
7.68
Q
  0.185
5Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
7.71
92ITA
7.71
SB
  0.151
6Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.73
92CYP
7.73
  0.174
7Abdel-Kader Larrinaga
Abdel-Kader Larrinaga 94, POR
7.81
94POR
7.81
  0.189
8Bálint Szeles
Bálint Szeles 98, HUN
8.15
98HUN
8.15
  0.165
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
7.61
98SUI
7.61
Q
  0.182
2Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.71
92CYP
7.71
Q
  0.173
3David King
David King 94, GBR
7.75
94GBR
7.75
Q
  0.217
4Bálint Szeles
Bálint Szeles 98, HUN
7.76
98HUN
7.76
q
  0.156
5Abdel-Kader Larrinaga
Abdel-Kader Larrinaga 94, POR
7.77
94POR
7.77
q
  0.158
6Kevin Sanchez
Kevin Sanchez 99, ESP
7.77
99ESP
7.77
q
  0.182
7Alin Ionut Anton
Alin Ionut Anton 00, ROU
7.89
00ROU
7.89
  0.170
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
7.63
99FRA
7.63
Q
  0.192
2Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
7.65
02POL
7.65
Q
  0.186
3Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
7.79
92ITA
7.79
Q
  0.166
4Tim Eikermann
Tim Eikermann 00, GER
7.80
00GER
7.80
  0.151
5Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
7.87
97FIN
7.87
  0.174
6Luka Trgovčević
Luka Trgovčević 92, SRB
7.91
92SRB
7.91
  0.143
7Dániel Eszes
Dániel Eszes 99, HUN
8.03
99HUN
8.03
  0.151
8Daniel Cisneros
Daniel Cisneros 96, ESP
8.24
96ESP
8.24
  0.154
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Enrique Llopis
Enrique Llopis 00, ESP
7.63
00ESP
7.63
Q
  0.140
2Krzysztof Kiljan
Krzysztof Kiljan 99, POL
7.67
99POL
7.67
Q
  0.135
3Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
7.72
02ITA
7.72
Q
  0.187
4Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA
7.73
87FRA
7.73
q
  0.163
5Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
7.79
99SUI
7.79
  0.165
6Max HreljaSWE
7.84
  0.172
7Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
7.95
98FIN
7.95
  0.154
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Paolo Dal Molin
Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA
7.71
87ITA
7.71
Q
  0.134
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.75
93FIN
7.75
Q
  0.144
3Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
7.76
91NOR
7.76
Q
  0.124
4Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.79
91FRA
7.79
  0.162
5Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.82
87GRE
7.82
SB
  0.142
6Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
7.83
98TUR
7.83
  0.150
7Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.95
92POL
7.95
  0.177
8Mathieu Jaquet
Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI
8.10
98SUI
8.10
  0.135
M Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.31
91NED
2.31
=PB NR
  
2Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.29
88UKR
2.29
  
3Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.29
00BEL
2.29
PB
  
4Tobias Potye
Tobias Potye 95, GER
2.26
95GER
2.26
  
5Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.26
97POL
2.26
SB
  
6Christian Falocchi
Christian Falocchi 97, ITA
2.19
97ITA
2.19
  
7Loïc Gasch
Loïc Gasch 94, SUI
2.15
94SUI
2.15
  
8Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
2.15
89ITA
2.15
  
2.102.152.192.232.262.292.312.33
Amels-ooxoxoxxoxoxr
Protsenkoooooxooxxx
Carmoyxoooooxxoxxx
Potye-xooxooxxx
Kobielskioooxoxoxxx
Falocchixoxoxxoxxx
Gaschoxoxxx
Fassinottixoxxoxxx
Kval
3 mar
3 mar
1Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.19
88UKR
2.19
q
  
1Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.19
97POL
2.19
q
  
1Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.19
00BEL
2.19
q
  
1Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.19
91NED
2.19
q
  
5Christian Falocchi
Christian Falocchi 97, ITA
2.19
97ITA
2.19
q
  
5Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
2.19
89ITA
2.19
q
  
5Loïc Gasch
Loïc Gasch 94, SUI
2.19
94SUI
2.19
q
  
5Tobias Potye
Tobias Potye 95, GER
2.19
95GER
2.19
q
  
9Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.14
94BUL
2.14
  
9Enes Talha Şenses
Enes Talha Şenses 98, TUR
2.14
98TUR
2.14
  
9Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi 93, HUN
2.14
93HUN
2.14
  
9Gerson Baldé
Gerson Baldé 00, POR
2.14
00POR
2.14
  
13Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.14
99GRE
2.14
  
14Jonas Wagner
Jonas Wagner 97, GER
2.14
97GER
2.14
  
14Vadym Kravchuk
Vadym Kravchuk 96, UKR
2.14
96UKR
2.14
  
16Juozas Baikštys
Juozas Baikštys 98, LTU
2.14
98LTU
2.14
SB
  
17Stefano Sottile
Stefano Sottile 98, ITA
2.08
98ITA
2.08
  
2.082.142.19
Protsenkoooo
Kobielskiooo
Carmoyooo
Amels-oo
Falocchiooxxo
Fassinottiooxxo
Gaschooxxo
Potyeooxxo
Ivanovooxxx
Şensesooxxx
Bakosiooxxx
Baldéooxxx
Mérlosxooxxx
Wagnerxoxoxxx
Kravchukxoxoxxx
Baikštysoxxoxxx
Sottileoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.80
99NOR
5.80
  
2Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.80
92POL
5.80
SB
  
2Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.80
99GRE
5.80
  
4Torben Blech
Torben Blech 95, GER
5.80
95GER
5.80
  
5Ethan Cormont
Ethan Cormont 00, FRA
5.70
00FRA
5.70
  
6Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.70
91ITA
5.70
  
7Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.60
01NOR
5.60
  
8Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.60
95BEL
5.60
  
9Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.40
99GER
5.40
  
5.405.605.705.805.855.91
Guttormseno-ooxxx
Lisekooxoxxx
Karalísoxoooxxx
Blechxooxooxxx
Cormontoooxxx
Stecchi-oxoxxx
Lillefosseooxxx
Broedersoxxo-xxx
Lita Baehreoxxx
Kval
4 mar
4 mar
1Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.75
99GRE
5.75
Q
  
2Torben Blech
Torben Blech 95, GER
5.75
95GER
5.75
Q
  
2Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.75
95BEL
5.75
Q
  
4Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.75
91ITA
5.75
Q
  
5Ethan Cormont
Ethan Cormont 00, FRA
5.75
00FRA
5.75
SB
Q
  
6Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.65
99NOR
5.65
q
  
6Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.65
01NOR
5.65
q
  
6Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.65
92POL
5.65
q
  
6Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.65
99GER
5.65
q
  
10Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
5.65
99FRA
5.65
  
11Ersu Şaşma
Ersu Şaşma 99, TUR
5.55
99TUR
5.55
SB
  
11Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.55
94NED
5.55
  
13Dominik Alberto
Dominik Alberto 92, SUI
5.40
92SUI
5.40
  
14Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.40
97FIN
5.40
  
15Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.40
91FRA
5.40
  
16Robert Renner
Robert Renner 94, SLO
5.20
94SLO
5.20
  
Gillian Ladwig
Gillian Ladwig 98, GER
NH
98GER
NH
  
5.205.405.555.655.75
Karalís-oooo
Blech-xoooo
Broeders-ooxoo
Stecchi-oooxo
Cormont-oxooxo
Guttormsen-o-oxx
Lillefosse-oooxxx
Lisek-oooxxx
Lita Baehre-oooxx
Collet-oxooxxx
Şaşma-xxooxxx
Vloon-xxooxxx
Albertoooxxx
Kujanpääxoxoxxx
Lavillenie-xxo-xxx
Rennerxoxxx
Ladwig-xxx
M Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.30
98GRE
8.30
  
2Thobias MontlerSWE
8.19
=SB
  
3Gabriel Bitan
Gabriel Bitan 98, ROU
8.00
98ROU
8.00
  
4Bozhidar Saraboyukov
Bozhidar Saraboyukov 04, BUL
7.97
04BUL
7.97
PB NU20R
  
5Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.94
93CZE
7.94
SB
  
6Jaime Guerra
Jaime Guerra 99, ESP
7.84
99ESP
7.84
  
7Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate 03, FRA
7.65
03FRA
7.65
  
8Lazar Anić
Lazar Anić 91, SRB
2.48
91SRB
2.48
  
Tentóglou8.308.16x8.058.078.29
Montlerx8.198.14xxx
Bitan7.827.437.69x8.00x
Saraboyukov7.767.68xxx7.97
Juška7.697.85x7.94xx
Guerra7.657.677.847.75x7.78
Konatex7.54xx7.657.55
Anić2.48r
Kval
3 mar
3 mar
1Thobias MontlerSWE
8.14
Q
  
2Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.03
98GRE
8.03
Q
  
3Gabriel Bitan
Gabriel Bitan 98, ROU
8.03
98ROU
8.03
SB
Q
  
4Jaime Guerra
Jaime Guerra 99, ESP
7.99
99ESP
7.99
Q
  
5Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate 03, FRA
7.93
03FRA
7.93
SB
q
  
6Bozhidar Saraboyukov
Bozhidar Saraboyukov 04, BUL
7.89
04BUL
7.89
NU20R
q
  
7Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.86
93CZE
7.86
q
  
8Lazar Anić
Lazar Anić 91, SRB
7.75
91SRB
7.75
q
  
9Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.66
94FIN
7.66
SB
  
10Jean-Pierre Bertrand
Jean-Pierre Bertrand 92, FRA
7.60
92FRA
7.60
  
11Iker Arotzena
Iker Arotzena 01, ESP
7.57
01ESP
7.57
  
12Mattia Furlani
Mattia Furlani 05, ITA
7.57
05ITA
7.57
  
13Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.55
01NOR
7.55
  
14Strahinja Jovančević
Strahinja Jovančević 93, SRB
7.50
93SRB
7.50
  
15Filip Pravdica
Filip Pravdica 95, CRO
7.39
95CRO
7.39
  
16Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
7.39
00CRO
7.39
  
Jules Pommery
Jules Pommery 01, FRA
NM
01FRA
NM
  
Kristóf Pap
Kristóf Pap 98, HUN
NM
98HUN
NM
  
Montlerx7.758.14
Tentóglou7.918.03
Bitan8.03
Guerrax7.767.99
Konate6.97x7.93
Saraboyukovx7.677.89
Juška7.827.867.84
Anić7.547.752.29
Pulli7.667.47x
Bertrand1.014.537.60
Arotzena7.357.577.36
Furlanixx7.57
Flåtnesx7.457.55
Jovančevićx7.50x
Pravdica7.22x7.39
Čeko6.85x7.39
Pommeryxxx
Papxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, POR
17.60
93POR
17.60
PB NR
  
2Nikólaos Andrikópoulos
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos 97, GRE
16.58
97GRE
16.58
PB
  
3Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.57
96GER
16.57
  
4Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
16.51
93POR
16.51
SB
  
5Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
16.50
97AZE
16.50
SB
  
6Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.39
97ITA
16.39
  
7Dimítrios Tsiámis
Dimítrios Tsiámis 82, GRE
16.39
82GRE
16.39
  
8Benjamin Compaoré
Benjamin Compaoré 87, FRA
16.11
87FRA
16.11
  
9Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
16.02
01TUR
16.02
  
Pichardo17.2617.60x
Andrikópoulos16.20xx15.9116.58x
Heßxx16.54x15.9116.57
Pereira16.2916.10x16.3216.5116.34
Babayevx16.50xx16.46x
Bocchi15.1116.2916.39x16.3514.33
Tsiámis16.07xx14.0716.39x
Compaoré15.7916.11x15.22x
Çakır15.7016.02x
Kval
2 mar
2 mar
1Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, POR
17.48
93POR
17.48
PB NR
Q
  
2Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.67
96GER
16.67
q
  
3Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.47
97ITA
16.47
q
  
4Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
16.45
97AZE
16.45
SB
q
  
5Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
16.39
93POR
16.39
q
  
6Nikólaos Andrikópoulos
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos 97, GRE
16.39
97GRE
16.39
=PB
q
  
7Benjamin Compaoré
Benjamin Compaoré 87, FRA
16.37
87FRA
16.37
q
  
8Dimítrios Tsiámis
Dimítrios Tsiámis 82, GRE
16.26
82GRE
16.26
q
  
9Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
16.20
01TUR
16.20
SB
q
  
10Simone Biasutti
Simone Biasutti 99, ITA
16.20
99ITA
16.20
  
11Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
16.09
99FRA
16.09
SB
  
12Andréas Pantazís
Andréas Pantazís 00, GRE
16.06
00GRE
16.06
  
13Jesper HellströmSWE
15.95
  
14Georgi Nachev
Georgi Nachev 99, BUL
15.92
99BUL
15.92
SB
  
15Levon Aghasyan
Levon Aghasyan 95, ARM
15.89
95ARM
15.89
SB
  
16Jan Luxa
Jan Luxa 96, SLO
15.70
96SLO
15.70
SB
  
Razvan Cristian Grecu
Razvan Cristian Grecu 99, ROU
NM
99ROU
NM
  
Pichardo17.48
Heß16.6716.40
Bocchi16.2916.47
Babayev16.4516.29
Pereira15.0616.1516.39
Andrikópoulos15.8116.0516.39
Compaoréx16.3716.00
Tsiámis16.22x16.26
Çakırx16.0616.20
Biasutti15.9115.8416.20
Hodebarxx16.09
Pantazísxx16.06
Hellströmx15.4015.95
Nachevx15.8115.92
Aghasyan15.1915.7815.89
Luxa15.7015.5015.68
Grecuxr
M Kula     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Zane Weir
Zane Weir 95, ITA
22.06
95ITA
22.06
PB NR
  
2Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
21.90
91CZE
21.90
SB
  
3Roman Kokoshko
Roman Kokoshko 96, UKR
21.84
96UKR
21.84
PB NR
  
4Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
21.43
94CRO
21.43
SB
  
5Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
21.00
93LUX
21.00
  
6Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.66
98NOR
20.66
  
7Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
19.94
94BIH
19.94
  
Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
NM
97ITA
NM
  
Weir21.1821.8922.06xxx
Staněk20.5421.90x21.45x21.06
Kokoshko21.2520.57xxx21.84
Mihaljević21.1320.7321.4221.2520.8421.43
Bertemes19.88xxx21.00x
Thomsenxx20.4920.4820.6620.49
Pezerxx19.80x19.94x
Fabbrixxxxxx
Kval
2 mar
2 mar
1Zane Weir
Zane Weir 95, ITA
21.46
95ITA
21.46
=SB
Q
  
2Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
21.20
94CRO
21.20
Q
  
3Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
21.17
97ITA
21.17
q
  
4Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.92
93LUX
20.92
q
  
5Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.71
98NOR
20.71
q
  
6Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.70
91CZE
20.70
q
  
7Roman Kokoshko
Roman Kokoshko 96, UKR
20.43
96UKR
20.43
q
  
8Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.20
94BIH
20.20
q
  
9Andrei Toader
Andrei Toader 97, ROU
20.15
97ROU
20.15
  
10Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB
19.63
84SRB
19.63
  
11Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo 91, POR
19.61
91POR
19.61
  
12Giorgi Mujaridze
Giorgi Mujaridze 98, GEO
19.05
98GEO
19.05
SB
  
13Muhamet Ramadani
Muhamet Ramadani 02, KOS
17.93
02KOS
17.93
PB NR
  
Nick Ponzio
Nick Ponzio 95, ITA
19.83DQDR 2.2
95ITA
19.83DQDR 2.2
  
Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
NM
92POL
NM
  
Armin Sinančević
Armin Sinančević 96, SRB
NM
96SRB
NM
  
Weir20.7021.46
Mihaljević20.4021.20
Fabbrixx21.17
Bertemes20.9220.49x
Thomsen20.7120.4520.02
Staněkx20.0920.70
Kokoshko20.43xx
Pezer20.1819.9820.20
Toader20.1519.4319.86
Kolašinacxx19.63
Beloxx19.61
Mujaridze18.9219.0518.70
Ramadanix17.9317.29
Ponzio19.83x19.73
Haratykxxx
Sinančevićxxx
M Sjukamp     
Inne 4 - 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 - 5 mar
1Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
6.348
92FRA
6.348
SB
  
2Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
6.318
02NOR
6.318
PB NR
  
3Risto Lillemets
Risto Lillemets 97, EST
6.079
97EST
6.079
SB
  
4Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
6.047
97GER
6.047
PB
  
5Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
5.966
93ESP
5.966
  
6Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
5.792
98CZE
5.792
  
7Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
5.727
95GER
5.727
SB
  
8Marcus NilssonSWE
5.677
SB
  
9Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
5.133
99FRA
5.133
  
10Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
4.992
98EST
4.992
SB
  
Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
DNF
00SUI
DNF
  
Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
DNF
00ITA
DNF
  
Maicel Uibo
Maicel Uibo 92, EST
DNF
92EST
DNF
  
Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
DNF
91GER
DNF
  
Mayer6.857.4115.811.987.765.302:44.20
Skotheim7.057.6014.092.198.055.002:37.82
Lillemets7.056.9114.592.078.055.102:39.50
Eitel6.817.1915.272.018.154.802:44.45
Ureña6.967.2513.582.017.834.802:46.26
Kopecký7.097.3613.571.928.154.802:45.36
Nowak7.377.0614.941.958.234.702:41.61
Nilsson7.396.8214.771.958.565.102:43.39
Gletty6.967.1816.071.958.06NH2:46.93
Hausenberg6.867.8113.631.958.00NH3:06.57
Ehammer6.80NM
Dester6.937.28
Uibo7.317.1614.69
Kazmirek7.197.0113.941.958.254.80
M 4x400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Belgien 
Belgien  
3:05.83
BEL
3:05.83
  
 
Dylan Borlée, Alexander Doom, Kevin Borlée, Julien Watrin
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:06.52
FRA
3:06.52
  
 
Gilles Biron, Teo Andant, Victor Coroller, Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
3Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:06.59
NED
3:06.59
  
 
Isayah Boers, Isaya Klein Ikkink, Ramsey Angela, Liemarvin Bonevacia
4Spanien 
Spanien  
3:06.87
ESP
3:06.87
  
 
Óscar Husillos, Markel Fernandez, Lucas Bua, David García
5Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:08.61
GBR
3:08.61
  
 
Ben Higgins, Joe Brier, Samuel Reardon, Lewis Davey
6Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:09.41
TUR
3:09.41
NR
  
 
Oğuzhan Kaya, Berke Akçam, Kubilay Ençü, Ismail Nezir
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
7.05
02NOR
7.05
  0.201
2Risto Lillemets
Risto Lillemets 97, EST
7.05
97EST
7.05
  0.170
3Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
7.09
98CZE
7.09
  0.159
4Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
7.19
91GER
7.19
SB
  0.149
5Maicel Uibo
Maicel Uibo 92, EST
7.31
92EST
7.31
  0.209
6Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
7.37
95GER
7.37
SB
  0.214
7Marcus NilssonSWE
7.39
  0.172
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
6.80
00SUI
6.80
=SB
  0.138
2Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
6.81
97GER
6.81
SB
  0.120
3Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
6.85
92FRA
6.85
=PB
  0.178
4Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
6.86
98EST
6.86
  0.133
5Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
6.93
00ITA
6.93
  0.173
6Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
6.96
93ESP
6.96
  0.137
7Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
6.96
99FRA
6.96
  0.169
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.81
98EST
7.81
SB
  
2Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
7.60
02NOR
7.60
  
3Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
7.41
92FRA
7.41
SB
  
4Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
7.36
98CZE
7.36
  
5Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
7.28
00ITA
7.28
  
6Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.25
93ESP
7.25
  
7Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
7.19
97GER
7.19
SB
  
8Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
7.18
99FRA
7.18
PB
  
9Maicel Uibo
Maicel Uibo 92, EST
7.16
92EST
7.16
=SB
  
10Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
7.06
95GER
7.06
SB
  
11Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
7.01
91GER
7.01
  
12Risto Lillemets
Risto Lillemets 97, EST
6.91
97EST
6.91
  
13Marcus NilssonSWE
6.82
SB
  
Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
NM
00SUI
NM
  
Hausenbergx7.637.81
Skotheim7.567.607.48
Mayer7.417.38x
Kopecký7.23x7.36
Dester7.287.217.17
Ureña6.49x7.25
Eitel7.187.117.19
Gletty6.846.337.18
Uibo7.16x7.00
Nowak6.906.857.06
Kazmirek6.726.987.01
Lillemets6.516.916.79
Nilssonx6.826.82
Ehammerxxx
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
16.07
99FRA
16.07
PB
  
2Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
15.81
92FRA
15.81
  
3Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
15.27
97GER
15.27
PB
  
4Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
14.94
95GER
14.94
SB
  
5Marcus NilssonSWE
14.77
  
6Maicel Uibo
Maicel Uibo 92, EST
14.69
92EST
14.69
  
7Risto Lillemets
Risto Lillemets 97, EST
14.59
97EST
14.59
SB
  
8Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
14.09
02NOR
14.09
  
9Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
13.94
91GER
13.94
SB
  
10Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
13.63
98EST
13.63
SB
  
11Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
13.58
93ESP
13.58
  
12Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
13.57
98CZE
13.57
  
Gletty15.74x16.07
Mayer15.62x15.81
Eitel15.27x14.93
Nowak14.94x
Nilsson14.7214.6214.77
Uibo14.6214.69x
Lillemets14.5014.4814.59
Skotheim13.82x14.09
Kazmirek13.2313.9413.07
Hausenberg13.63x13.47
Ureña13.5813.29x
Kopecký13.5713.5313.12
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
2.19
02NOR
2.19
  
2Risto Lillemets
Risto Lillemets 97, EST
2.07
97EST
2.07
SB
  
3Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
2.01
93ESP
2.01
SB
  
4Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
2.01
97GER
2.01
PB
  
5Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
1.98
92FRA
1.98
SB
  
6Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
1.95
95GER
1.95
SB
  
6Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
1.95
98EST
1.95
SB
  
8Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
1.95
99FRA
1.95
SB
  
9Marcus NilssonSWE
1.95
SB
  
9Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
1.95
91GER
1.95
SB
  
11Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
1.92
98CZE
1.92
  
1.86
2.10
1.89
2.13
1.92
2.16
1.95
2.19
1.98
2.22
2.01
2.04
2.07
Skotheim-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
Lillemets-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
o
Ureñao
-
xxo
-
o
xxo
xxx

Eitel-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Mayer-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx


Nowak-
-
-
xo
xxx



Hausenberg-
o
-
xo
-
xxx


Gletty-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Nilssono
o
o
xxo
xxx



Kazmirek-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Kopeckýxo
o
xo
xxx




M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
8.05
02NOR
8.05
  
2Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
8.15
97GER
8.15
SB
  
3Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
8.23
95GER
8.23
SB
  
4Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
8.25
91GER
8.25
  
5Marcus NilssonSWE
8.56
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
7.76
92FRA
7.76
SB
  
2Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.83
93ESP
7.83
  
3Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
8.00
98EST
8.00
  
4Risto Lillemets
Risto Lillemets 97, EST
8.05
97EST
8.05
  
5Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
8.06
99FRA
8.06
  
6Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
8.15
98CZE
8.15
  
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
5.30
92FRA
5.30
SB
  
2Risto Lillemets
Risto Lillemets 97, EST
5.10
97EST
5.10
=PB
  
3Marcus NilssonSWE
5.10
  
4Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
5.00
02NOR
5.00
PB
  
5Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
4.80
91GER
4.80
SB
  
5Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
4.80
98CZE
4.80
  
7Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
4.80
97GER
4.80
SB
  
8Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
4.80
93ESP
4.80
  
9Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
4.70
95GER
4.70
SB
  
4.40
5.20
4.50
5.30
4.60
5.40
4.70
4.80
4.90
5.00
5.10
Mayer-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Lillemets-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
Skotheim-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Kazmirek-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx

Kopecký-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx

Eitelo
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx


Ureña-
xxo
-
-
xxo
xxx


Nowak-
o
o
o
xxx



M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
2:37.82
02NOR
2:37.82
=PB
  
2Risto Lillemets
Risto Lillemets 97, EST
2:39.50
97EST
2:39.50
  
3Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
2:41.61
95GER
2:41.61
SB
  
4Marcus NilssonSWE
2:43.39
SB
  
5Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
2:44.20
92FRA
2:44.20
SB
  
6Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
2:44.45
97GER
2:44.45
PB
  
7Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
2:45.36
98CZE
2:45.36
  
8Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
2:46.26
93ESP
2:46.26
  
9Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
2:46.93
99FRA
2:46.93
  
10Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
3:06.57
98EST
3:06.57
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.00
92SUI
7.00
SB
  0.129
2Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.09
97POL
7.09
=SB
  0.166
3Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
7.12
96GBR
7.12
  0.172
4Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
7.15
00BEL
7.15
PB
  0.157
5Arialis Martinez
Arialis Martinez 95, POR
7.17
95POR
7.17
PB =NR
  0.141
6Delphine Nkansa
Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL
7.19
01BEL
7.19
PB
  0.171
7Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
7.24
94GER
7.24
  0.148
8Jael Bestue
Jael Bestue 00, ESP
7.28
00ESP
7.28
  0.159
Semi 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.10
97POL
7.10
  0.149
2Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
7.16
00BEL
7.16
PB
  0.164
3Õilme Võro
Õilme Võro 96, EST
7.29
96EST
7.29
PB =NR
  0.153
4Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
7.30
02SUI
7.30
  0.178
5Rosalina Santos
Rosalina Santos 98, POR
7.35
98POR
7.35
  0.178
6Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
7.35
90GBR
7.35
  0.128
7Olivia Fotopoulou
Olivia Fotopoulou 96, CYP
7.36
96CYP
7.36
  0.157
8Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
7.39
93ITA
7.39
  0.162
Semi 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
7.07
96GBR
7.07
  0.160
2Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
7.23
94GER
7.23
  0.145
3Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
7.26
95SUI
7.26
  0.128
4Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.27
99LUX
7.27
  0.145
5N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
7.32
03NED
7.32
  0.174
6Martyna Kotwiła
Martyna Kotwiła 99, POL
7.33
99POL
7.33
  0.205
7Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
7.34
83POR
7.34
  0.178
8Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou 03, GRE
7.34
03GRE
7.34
  0.166
Semi 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.05
92SUI
7.05
  0.128
2Delphine Nkansa
Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL
7.22
01BEL
7.22
  0.140
3Jael Bestue
Jael Bestue 00, ESP
7.23
00ESP
7.23
  0.167
4Arialis Martinez
Arialis Martinez 95, POR
7.24
95POR
7.24
NR
  0.153
5Lisa Mayer
Lisa Mayer 96, GER
7.27
96GER
7.27
  0.139
6Magdalena Stefanowicz
Magdalena Stefanowicz 00, POL
7.32
00POL
7.32
  0.147
7Julia HenrikssonSWE
7.34
  0.160
8Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA
7.39
93ITA
7.39
  0.152
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.11
97POL
7.11
Q
  0.130
2Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
7.22
00BEL
7.22
Q
  0.182
3Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou 03, GRE
7.26
03GRE
7.26
PB
Q
  0.146
4Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
7.30
95SUI
7.30
Q
  0.142
5Julia HenrikssonSWE
7.33
q
  0.177
6Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA
7.36
93ITA
7.36
q
  0.154
7Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
7.52
03FIN
7.52
  0.147
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
7.14
96GBR
7.14
Q
  0.157
2Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
7.24
94GER
7.24
Q
  0.150
3Olivia Fotopoulou
Olivia Fotopoulou 96, CYP
7.32
96CYP
7.32
Q
  0.154
4Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
7.32
83POR
7.32
Q
  0.163
5Martyna Kotwiła
Martyna Kotwiła 99, POL
7.38
99POL
7.38
q
  0.221
6Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga 94, GRE
7.43
94GRE
7.43
  0.143
7Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
7.51
02SVK
7.51
  0.165
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.26
99LUX
7.26
=SB
Q
  0.146
2Jael Bestue
Jael Bestue 00, ESP
7.30
00ESP
7.30
Q
  0.194
3Õilme Võro
Õilme Võro 96, EST
7.31
96EST
7.31
PB NR
Q
  0.174
4Magdalena Stefanowicz
Magdalena Stefanowicz 00, POL
7.32
00POL
7.32
Q
  0.152
5N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
7.37
03NED
7.37
q
  0.217
6Jusztina Csóti
Jusztina Csóti 98, HUN
7.45
98HUN
7.45
  0.161
7Alessandra Gasparelli
Alessandra Gasparelli 04, SMR
7.63
04SMR
7.63
  0.182
8Charlotte Afriat
Charlotte Afriat 02, MON
8.13
02MON
8.13
  0.176
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.18
92SUI
7.18
Q
  0.131
2Delphine Nkansa
Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL
7.22
01BEL
7.22
Q
  0.164
3Rosalina Santos
Rosalina Santos 98, POR
7.30
98POR
7.30
Q
  0.156
4Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
7.35
93ITA
7.35
Q
  0.147
5Joan Healy
Joan Healy 92, IRL
7.41
92IRL
7.41
  0.141
6Magdalena Lindner
Magdalena Lindner 00, AUT
7.44
00AUT
7.44
  0.153
7Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
7.56
01ISL
7.56
  0.165
Heat 5
3 mar
3 mar
1Arialis Martinez
Arialis Martinez 95, POR
7.24
95POR
7.24
NR
Q
  0.161
2Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
7.27
02SUI
7.27
Q
  0.163
3Lisa Mayer
Lisa Mayer 96, GER
7.31
96GER
7.31
Q
  0.140
4Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
7.36
90GBR
7.36
Q
  0.129
5Gloria Hooper
Gloria Hooper 92, ITA
7.39
92ITA
7.39
  0.164
6Milana Tirnanić
Milana Tirnanić 94, SRB
7.42
94SRB
7.42
  0.179
7Boglárka Takács
Boglárka Takács 01, HUN
7.42
01HUN
7.42
  0.163
8Carla Scicluna
Carla Scicluna 01, MLT
7.72
01MLT
7.72
SB
  0.171
K 400 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
49.85
00NED
49.85
  0.219
2Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
50.57
98NED
50.57
  0.195
3Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
51.25
90POL
51.25
SB
  0.188
4Susanne Gogl-Walli
Susanne Gogl-Walli 96, AUT
51.73
96AUT
51.73
PB NR
  0.261
5Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
51.73
99CZE
51.73
  0.199
6Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
52.81
93CZE
52.81
  0.181
Semi 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
51.43
98NED
51.43
Q
  0.202
2Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
51.67
90POL
51.67
Q
  0.190
3Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
52.12
99CZE
52.12
Q
  0.229
4Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule 95, LAT
53.57
95LAT
53.57
  0.198
5Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
53.61
99FIN
53.61
  0.267
6Alice Mangione
Alice Mangione 97, ITA
53.66
97ITA
53.66
  0.266
Semi 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
52.19
00NED
52.19
Q
  0.316
2Susanne Gogl-Walli
Susanne Gogl-Walli 96, AUT
52.40
96AUT
52.40
Q
  0.270
3Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
52.93
93CZE
52.93
Q
  0.190
4Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
53.07
00BEL
53.07
  0.172
5Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
53.08
03NOR
53.08
  0.134
6Sharlene Mawdsley
Sharlene Mawdsley 98, IRL
53.37
98IRL
53.37
  0.237
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
52.77
99CZE
52.77
Q
  0.182
2Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
53.27
03NOR
53.27
Q
  0.179
3Sophie Becker
Sophie Becker 97, IRL
53.43
97IRL
53.43
  0.207
4Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
53.52
00SUI
53.52
  0.174
5Drita Islami
Drita Islami 96, MKD
55.86
96MKD
55.86
  0.223
6Duna Viñals
Duna Viñals 06, AND
57.71
06AND
57.71
PB NR
  0.222
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
52.35
00NED
52.35
Q
  0.313
2Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
52.88
99FIN
52.88
Q
  0.199
3Anna Polinari
Anna Polinari 99, ITA
53.38
99ITA
53.38
  0.209
4Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
53.89
99SUI
53.89
  0.178
5Veronika Drljačić
Veronika Drljačić 01, CRO
54.04
01CRO
54.04
  0.206
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
52.72
98NED
52.72
Q
  0.161
2Alice Mangione
Alice Mangione 97, ITA
52.99
97ITA
52.99
Q
  0.261
3Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
53.10
93BEL
53.10
  0.240
4Iríni Vasilíou
Iríni Vasilíou 90, GRE
53.71
90GRE
53.71
  0.167
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
55.82
94FIN
55.82
  0.148
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Susanne Gogl-Walli
Susanne Gogl-Walli 96, AUT
52.34
96AUT
52.34
Q
  0.294
2Sharlene Mawdsley
Sharlene Mawdsley 98, IRL
52.59
98IRL
52.59
Q
  0.195
3Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule 95, LAT
52.85
95LAT
52.85
SB
q
  0.189
4Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 94, ITA
53.30
94ITA
53.30
  0.217
5Andriána Férra
Andriána Férra 88, GRE
55.29
88GRE
55.29
SB
  0.207
6Norcady Reyes
Norcady Reyes 03, GIB
1:01.71
03GIB
1:01.71
PB
  0.191
Heat 5
3 mar
3 mar
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
51.77
90POL
51.77
Q
  0.184
2Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
52.14
93CZE
52.14
PB
Q
  0.163
3Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
52.31
00BEL
52.31
PB
q
  0.187
4Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
53.61
92NED
53.61
  0.177
5Cliodhna Manning
Cliodhna Manning 95, IRL
54.21
95IRL
54.21
PB
  0.182
K 800 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Keely Hodgkinson
Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR
1:58.66
02GBR
1:58.66
  
2Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
2:00.54
96SLO
2:00.54
  
3Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
2:00.85
92FRA
2:00.85
  
4Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:00.87
94ESP
2:00.87
PB
  
5Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro 04, SUI
2:00.91
04SUI
2:00.91
  
6Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:01.22
96SUI
2:01.22
PB
  
7Eloisa Coiro
Eloisa Coiro 00, ITA
2:02.80
00ITA
2:02.80
  
8Majtie Kolberg
Majtie Kolberg 99, GER
2:03.65
99GER
2:03.65
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Keely Hodgkinson
Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR
2:00.05
02GBR
2:00.05
Q
  
2Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro 04, SUI
2:01.19
04SUI
2:01.19
Q
  
3Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:01.25
94ESP
2:01.25
Q
  
4Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
2:01.31
92FRA
2:01.31
q
  
5Majtie Kolberg
Majtie Kolberg 99, GER
2:01.49
99GER
2:01.49
PB
q
  
6Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:01.70
99SVK
2:01.70
PB NR
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
2:03.11
96SLO
2:03.11
Q
  
2Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:03.19
96SUI
2:03.19
Q
  
3Eloisa Coiro
Eloisa Coiro 00, ITA
2:03.31
00ITA
2:03.31
Q
  
4Bianka Bartha-Kéri
Bianka Bartha-Kéri 94, HUN
2:03.36
94HUN
2:03.36
  
5Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
2:03.58
98FRA
2:03.58
  
6Isabelle Boffey
Isabelle Boffey 00, GBR
2:03.94
00GBR
2:03.94
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Isabelle Boffey
Isabelle Boffey 00, GBR
2:03.24
00GBR
2:03.24
Q
  
2Bianka Bartha-Kéri
Bianka Bartha-Kéri 94, HUN
2:03.26
94HUN
2:03.26
Q
  
3Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
2:03.70
94DEN
2:03.70
PB
  
4Charlotte Pizzo
Charlotte Pizzo 97, FRA
2:04.89
97FRA
2:04.89
  
5Jerneja Smonkar
Jerneja Smonkar 92, SLO
2:06.94
92SLO
2:06.94
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
2:03.06
96SLO
2:03.06
Q
  
2Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:03.25
99SVK
2:03.25
Q
  
3Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:03.34
96SUI
2:03.34
q
  
4Daniela Garcia
Daniela Garcia 01, ESP
2:04.20
01ESP
2:04.20
  
5Cristina Daniela Balan
Cristina Daniela Balan 98, ROU
2:08.92
98ROU
2:08.92
  
6Malin Nyfors
Malin Nyfors 97, NOR
2:14.93
97NOR
2:14.93
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Keely Hodgkinson
Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR
2:01.67
02GBR
2:01.67
Q
  
2Majtie Kolberg
Majtie Kolberg 99, GER
2:01.94
99GER
2:01.94
PB
Q
  
3Eloisa Coiro
Eloisa Coiro 00, ITA
2:02.19
00ITA
2:02.19
q
  
4Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:03.34
90NOR
2:03.34
SB
  
5Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI
2:04.14
03SUI
2:04.14
  
Heat 4
2 mar
2 mar
1Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro 04, SUI
2:05.60
04SUI
2:05.60
Q
  
2Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
2:05.80
98FRA
2:05.80
Q
  
3Margarita Koczanowa
Margarita Koczanowa 99, POL
2:06.00
99POL
2:06.00
  
4Wilma Nielsen
2:06.79
SWE
2:06.79
  
5Patrícia Silva
Patrícia Silva 99, POR
2:07.58
99POR
2:07.58
  
6Tuğba Toptaş
Tuğba Toptaş 00, TUR
2:08.14
00TUR
2:08.14
  
Heat 5
2 mar
2 mar
1Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
2:04.56
92FRA
2:04.56
Q
  
2Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:04.63
94ESP
2:04.63
Q
  
3Elena Bellò
Elena Bellò 97, ITA
2:05.06
97ITA
2:05.06
  
4Veronika Sadek
Veronika Sadek 03, SLO
2:05.32
03SLO
2:05.32
  
5Angelika Sarna
Angelika Sarna 97, POL
2:05.50
97POL
2:05.50
  
6Julia Nielsen
2:06.33
SWE
2:06.33
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:03.40
93GBR
4:03.40
  
2Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:03.76
92ROU
4:03.76
PB
  
3Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:04.06
95POL
4:04.06
PB
  
4Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:04.86
90ESP
4:04.86
PB
  
5Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden 94, GBR
4:07.68
94GBR
4:07.68
  
6Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
4:07.95
93POR
4:07.95
SB
  
7Agueda Muńoz
Agueda Muńoz 99, ESP
4:08.72
99ESP
4:08.72
PB
  
8Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
4:10.03
96LUX
4:10.03
  
9Sintayehu Vissa
Sintayehu Vissa 96, ITA
4:10.05
96ITA
4:10.05
  
10Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:10.48
  
11Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
4:10.96
98GBR
4:10.96
  
Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
DNF
91CZE
DNF
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:07.63
92ROU
4:07.63
SB
Q
  
2Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:07.91
95POL
4:07.91
SB
Q
  
3Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden 94, GBR
4:08.27
94GBR
4:08.27
Q
  
4Sintayehu Vissa
Sintayehu Vissa 96, ITA
4:08.54
96ITA
4:08.54
q
  
5Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
4:08.73
96LUX
4:08.73
PB NR
q
  
6Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:09.32
PB
q
  
6 SWE AT
7Bérénice Cleyet-Merle
Bérénice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
4:18.58
94FRA
4:18.58
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:23.20
93GBR
4:23.20
Q
  
2Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
4:23.30
93POR
4:23.30
Q
  
3Agueda Muńoz
Agueda Muńoz 99, ESP
4:23.39
99ESP
4:23.39
Q
  
4Weronika Lizakowska
Weronika Lizakowska 98, POL
4:23.57
98POL
4:23.57
  
5Federica Del Buono
Federica Del Buono 94, ITA
4:23.59
94ITA
4:23.59
  
6Joceline Wind
Joceline Wind 00, SUI
4:25.14
00SUI
4:25.14
  
7Lenuta Simiuc
Lenuta Simiuc 94, ROU
4:29.07
94ROU
4:29.07
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:10.48
90ESP
4:10.48
Q
  
2Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
4:10.65
98GBR
4:10.65
Q
  
3Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:10.86
91CZE
4:10.86
SB
Q
  
4Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:10.91
01FIN
4:10.91
  
5Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
4:11.38
95NED
4:11.38
  
6Şilan Ayyıldız
Şilan Ayyıldız 99, TUR
4:11.55
99TUR
4:11.55
PB
  
7Salomé Afonso
Salomé Afonso 97, POR
4:16.59
97POR
4:16.59
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
8:35.87
93GER
8:35.87
PB
  
2Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
8:36.50
97GER
8:36.50
  
3Melissa Courtney-Bryant
Melissa Courtney-Bryant 93, GBR
8:41.19
93GBR
8:41.19
  
4Nadia Battocletti
Nadia Battocletti 00, ITA
8:44.96
00ITA
8:44.96
SB
  
5Hannah Nuttall
Hannah Nuttall 97, GBR
8:46.30
97GBR
8:46.30
PB
  
6Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
8:47.17
92NED
8:47.17
SB
  
7Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
8:49.19
93ESP
8:49.19
  
8Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek
Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek 94, SLO
8:49.98
94SLO
8:49.98
  
9Ludovica Cavalli
Ludovica Cavalli 00, ITA
8:53.97
00ITA
8:53.97
  
10Marta García
Marta García 98, ESP
8:54.92
98ESP
8:54.92
  
11Agate Caune
Agate Caune 04, LAT
8:56.88
04LAT
8:56.88
PB NU20R
  
12Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
8:57.13
93FIN
8:57.13
  
13Emine Hatun Mechaal
Emine Hatun Mechaal 95, TUR
9:22.12
95TUR
9:22.12
  
Yasemin Can
Yasemin Can 96, TUR
DNF
96TUR
DNF
  
Mariana Machado
Mariana Machado 00, POR
DNF
00POR
DNF
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
8:53.50
97GER
8:53.50
Q
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
8:53.60
93FIN
8:53.60
PB NR
Q
  
3Hannah Nuttall
Hannah Nuttall 97, GBR
8:53.72
97GBR
8:53.72
Q
  
4Ludovica Cavalli
Ludovica Cavalli 00, ITA
8:54.40
00ITA
8:54.40
Q
  
5Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek
Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek 94, SLO
8:56.71
94SLO
8:56.71
Q
  
6Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
8:56.82
93ESP
8:56.82
Q
  
7Emine Hatun Mechaal
Emine Hatun Mechaal 95, TUR
9:03.03
95TUR
9:03.03
SB
q
  
8Mariana Machado
Mariana Machado 00, POR
9:07.78
00POR
9:07.78
q
  
9Nanna Bové
Nanna Bové 95, DEN
9:13.65
95DEN
9:13.65
  
10Ine Bakken
Ine Bakken 96, NOR
9:25.12
96NOR
9:25.12
PB
  
Sara ChristianssonSWE
DNF
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
8:59.28
93GER
8:59.28
Q
  
2Nadia Battocletti
Nadia Battocletti 00, ITA
8:59.65
00ITA
8:59.65
Q
  
3Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
9:00.33
92NED
9:00.33
Q
  
4Melissa Courtney-Bryant
Melissa Courtney-Bryant 93, GBR
9:00.40
93GBR
9:00.40
Q
  
5Agate Caune
Agate Caune 04, LAT
9:01.33
04LAT
9:01.33
Q
  
6Yasemin Can
Yasemin Can 96, TUR
9:01.34
96TUR
9:01.34
SB
Q
  
7Marta García
Marta García 98, ESP
9:06.14
98ESP
9:06.14
q
  
8Leila Hadji
Leila Hadji 98, FRA
9:12.53
98FRA
9:12.53
  
9Micol Majori
Micol Majori 98, ITA
9:16.40
98ITA
9:16.40
SB
  
10Lilla Böhm
Lilla Böhm 94, HUN
9:18.93
94HUN
9:18.93
PB
  
11Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou
Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou 96, GRE
9:22.35
96GRE
9:22.35
  
12Greza Bakraqi
Greza Bakraqi 95, KOS
9:36.96
95KOS
9:36.96
PB NR
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
7.79
95FIN
7.79
=PB =NR
  0.140
2Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
7.84
95NED
7.84
SB
  0.147
3Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
7.91
02SUI
7.91
  0.164
4Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
7.92
95DEN
7.92
PB NR
  0.164
5Laeticia Bapte
Laeticia Bapte 99, FRA
7.97
99FRA
7.97
  0.158
6Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
8.03
94IRL
8.03
  0.171
7Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
8.03
92HUN
8.03
  0.134
8Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
8.09
98NED
8.09
  0.157
Semi 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
7.93
95NED
7.93
Q
  0.143
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
7.94
95DEN
7.94
PB NR
Q
  0.164
3Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
7.97
02SUI
7.97
Q
  0.164
4Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
8.02
98NED
8.02
Q
  0.144
5Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
8.13
88FIN
8.13
  0.147
6Weronika Nagięć
Weronika Nagięć 02, POL
8.15
02POL
8.15
  0.179
Judy Marie Aime Chalcou
Judy Marie Aime Chalcou 00, FRA
DNS
00FRA
DNS
  
Natalia Christofi
Natalia Christofi 97, CYP
DNS
97CYP
DNS
  
Semi 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
7.85
95FIN
7.85
Q
  0.164
2Laeticia Bapte
Laeticia Bapte 99, FRA
7.91
99FRA
7.91
Q
  0.174
3Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
7.99
94IRL
7.99
Q
  0.167
4Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
8.00
92HUN
8.00
PB
Q
  0.140
5Cyrena Samba-Mayela
Cyrena Samba-Mayela 00, FRA
8.00
00FRA
8.00
  0.148
6Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
8.06
01NED
8.06
  0.164
7Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro 98, ITA
8.06
98ITA
8.06
  0.127
8Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
8.08
90BEL
8.08
SB
  0.161
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
7.88
95NED
7.88
Q
  0.165
2Laeticia Bapte
Laeticia Bapte 99, FRA
7.97
99FRA
7.97
Q
  0.205
3Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
8.04
92HUN
8.04
Q
  0.113
4Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
8.13
90BEL
8.13
q
  0.157
5Xenia Benach
Xenia Benach 00, ESP
8.17
00ESP
8.17
  0.152
6Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
8.19
94GER
8.19
  0.117
7Victoria Rausch
Victoria Rausch 96, LUX
8.23
96LUX
8.23
  0.154
8Joni Tomičić Prezelj
Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO
9.22
93SLO
9.22
  0.159
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Cyrena Samba-Mayela
Cyrena Samba-Mayela 00, FRA
7.99
00FRA
7.99
Q
  0.164
2Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
8.03
98NED
8.03
Q
  0.166
3Natalia Christofi
Natalia Christofi 97, CYP
8.08
97CYP
8.08
Q
  0.146
4Weronika Nagięć
Weronika Nagięć 02, POL
8.09
02POL
8.09
q
  0.142
5Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
8.14
88FIN
8.14
q
  0.126
6Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.15
95DEN
8.15
SB
  0.181
7Anna Tóth
Anna Tóth 03, HUN
8.20
03HUN
8.20
  0.169
8Anaís Karayiánni
Anaís Karayiánni 99, GRE
8.34
99GRE
8.34
  0.119
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
7.93
95FIN
7.93
Q
  0.151
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
7.96
95DEN
7.96
PB NR
Q
  0.184
3Judy Marie Aime Chalcou
Judy Marie Aime Chalcou 00, FRA
8.03
00FRA
8.03
Q
  0.164
4Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
8.21
02NOR
8.21
  0.128
5Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
8.24
02SVK
8.24
  0.161
6Anna Plotitsyna
Anna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.26
87UKR
8.26
  0.140
7Nicla Mosetti
Nicla Mosetti 97, ITA
8.30
97ITA
8.30
  0.159
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
8.02
02SUI
8.02
Q
  0.172
2Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
8.03
94IRL
8.03
Q
  0.148
3Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
8.08
01NED
8.08
Q
  0.159
4Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro 98, ITA
8.10
98ITA
8.10
q
  0.203
5Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
8.17
92FIN
8.17
  0.173
6Olimpia Barbosa
Olimpia Barbosa 95, POR
8.21
95POR
8.21
  0.171
7Anja Lukić
Anja Lukić 99, SRB
8.23
99SRB
8.23
  0.204
K Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.98
01UKR
1.98
  
2Britt Weerman
Britt Weerman 03, NED
1.96
03NED
1.96
=PB =NR
  
3Kateryna Tabashnyk
Kateryna Tabashnyk 94, UKR
1.94
94UKR
1.94
  
4Angelina Topić
Angelina Topić 05, SRB
1.94
05SRB
1.94
=PB =NR
  
5Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.94
97UKR
1.94
  
6Christina Honsel
Christina Honsel 97, GER
1.91
97GER
1.91
  
7Daniela Stanciu
Daniela Stanciu 87, ROU
1.86
87ROU
1.86
  
7Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.86
97GBR
1.86
  
1.801.861.911.941.961.982.03
Mahuchikh--ooooxxx
Weermanoooooxxx
Tabashnykooxooxxx
Topićoxoxooxxx
Levchenkooooxxoxxx
Honseloooxxx
Stanciu
Lake-oxxx
Kval
2 mar
2 mar
1Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.91
97UKR
1.91
q
  
2Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.91
01UKR
1.91
q
  
3Christina Honsel
Christina Honsel 97, GER
1.91
97GER
1.91
q
  
3Daniela Stanciu
Daniela Stanciu 87, ROU
1.91
87ROU
1.91
q
  
3Angelina Topić
Angelina Topić 05, SRB
1.91
05SRB
1.91
q
  
6Kateryna Tabashnyk
Kateryna Tabashnyk 94, UKR
1.91
94UKR
1.91
q
  
6Britt Weerman
Britt Weerman 03, NED
1.91
03NED
1.91
q
  
8Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.91
97GBR
1.91
q
  
9Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.87
94FRA
1.87
  
10Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.87
92MNE
1.87
  
11Nawal Meniker
Nawal Meniker 97, FRA
1.87
97FRA
1.87
  
12Karmen Bruus
Karmen Bruus 05, EST
1.87
05EST
1.87
SB
  
13Lia Apostolovski
Lia Apostolovski 00, SLO
1.82
00SLO
1.82
  
13Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.82
95FIN
1.82
  
15Urtė Baikštytė
Urtė Baikštytė 99, LTU
1.82
99LTU
1.82
  
15Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.82
91ITA
1.82
  
1.761.821.871.91
Levchenko-ooo
Mahuchikh--xxo
Honseloooxo
Stanciuoooxo
Topićoooxo
Tabashnykoxooxo
Weerman-xooxo
Lake-ooxxo
Gicqueloooxxx
Vuković-oxoxxx
Menikeroxoxoxxx
Bruusooxxoxxx
Apostolovskiooxxx
Tuuriooxxx
Baikštytėoxoxxx
Vallortigaraoxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.80
98FIN
4.80
PB NR
  
2Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.75
88SLO
4.75
  
3Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.70
99CZE
4.70
  
4Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.60
90GRE
4.60
  
5Margot Chevrier
Margot Chevrier 99, FRA
4.60
99FRA
4.60
  
6Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.45
97SUI
4.45
  
7Michaela MeijerSWE
4.45
  
8Roberta Bruni
Roberta Bruni 94, ITA
4.25
94ITA
4.25
  
4.254.454.604.704.754.804.854.91
Murto-oooxxooxxx
Šutej-oxoxoxoxxx
Švábíkováoooxxoxxx
Stefanídi-ooxxx
Chevrier-oxoxxx
Moserxxooxxx
Meijerxxoxxoxxx
Brunioxxx
Kval
3 mar
3 mar
1Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.55
98FIN
4.55
q
  
1Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.55
88SLO
4.55
q
  
3Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.55
90GRE
4.55
q
  
4Michaela MeijerSWE
4.55
SB
q
  
5Margot Chevrier
Margot Chevrier 99, FRA
4.55
99FRA
4.55
q
  
6Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.55
97SUI
4.55
q
  
7Roberta Bruni
Roberta Bruni 94, ITA
4.45
94ITA
4.45
q
  
7Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.45
99CZE
4.45
q
  
9Elisa Molinarolo
Elisa Molinarolo 94, ITA
4.45
94ITA
4.45
  
10Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.45
98FIN
4.45
  
10Ninon Chapelle
Ninon Chapelle 95, FRA
4.45
95FRA
4.45
=SB
  
12Lene Onsrud Retzius
Lene Onsrud Retzius 96, NOR
4.45
96NOR
4.45
PB
  
13Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.45
90DEN
4.45
SB
  
14Yana Hladiychuk
Yana Hladiychuk 93, UKR
4.30
93UKR
4.30
  
15Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.30
86GRE
4.30
  
16Marie-Julie Bonnin
Marie-Julie Bonnin 01, FRA
4.30
01FRA
4.30
  
16Anjuli Knäsche
Anjuli Knäsche 93, GER
4.30
93GER
4.30
  
18Hanga Klekner
Hanga Klekner 99, HUN
4.10
99HUN
4.10
  
19Buse Arıkazan
Buse Arıkazan 94, TUR
4.10
94TUR
4.10
  
4.104.304.454.55
Murto-ooo
Šutej--oo
Stefanídi--xoo
Meijerxoxoxxoo
Chevrier--oxxo
Moser-xooxxo
Brunioooxx
Švábíková--oxx
Molinarolooxooxxx
Lampelaooxoxxx
Chapelle-oxoxxx
Retziusxooxoxxx
Holmooxxoxxx
Hladiychukooxxx
Kiriakopoúlouxooxxx
Bonnin-xoxxx
Knäscheoxoxxx
Klekneroxxx
Arıkazanxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
7.00
94GBR
7.00
PB NR
  
2Larissa Iapichino
Larissa Iapichino 02, ITA
6.97
02ITA
6.97
PB NR
  
3Ivana Vuleta
Ivana Vuleta 90, SRB
6.91
90SRB
6.91
  
4Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.83
94GER
6.83
  
5Alina Rotaru-Kottmann
Alina Rotaru-Kottmann 93, ROU
6.62
93ROU
6.62
  
6Annik Kälin
Annik Kälin 00, SUI
6.61
00SUI
6.61
  
7Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.57
  
8Evelise Veiga
Evelise Veiga 96, POR
6.36
96POR
6.36
  
Sawyers6.70xx6.767.006.84
Iapichino6.646.746.776.756.916.97
Vuleta6.766.796.666.776.916.90
Mihambo6.67xx6.836.82x
Rotaru-Kottmann6.496.546.50x6.486.62
Kälin6.616.356.436.606.546.50
Sagniax4.506.57xx6.57
Veigax5.246.366.116.076.19
Kval
4 mar
4 mar
1Ivana Vuleta
Ivana Vuleta 90, SRB
6.98
90SRB
6.98
SB
Q
  
2Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.87
94GER
6.87
SB
Q
  
3Khaddi Sagnia