0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Jämtkrafthallen   Arrangör: Östersunds GIF
Tävlande: 71 (28+43)   Starter: 297 (96+201)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Anton Ringdahl
8.14
Marieby GIF
8.14
PB
  
2Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
8.64
PB
  
F 1
P17 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
25.13
Östersunds GIF
25.13
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
25.39
Östersunds GIF
25.39
PB
  
F 1
P17 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Anton Ringdahl
5:11.08
Marieby GIF
5:11.08
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
8.98
Östersunds GIF
8.98
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
7.94
Östersunds GIF
7.94
=PB
  
2Karl Enarsson
8.04
Sundsvalls FI
8.04
  
3Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
8.15
Östersunds GIF
8.15
PB
  
4Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
8.33
Östersunds GIF
8.33
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
26.57
Östersunds GIF
26.57
PB
  
2Karl Enarsson
27.29
Sundsvalls FI
27.29
PB
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
27.07
Östersunds GIF
27.07
PB
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
27.40
Östersunds GIF
27.40
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Ellie Vedin
3:27.65
IF Vingarna
3:27.65
  
F 1
2Jennifer Texmo
3:30.66
IFK Strömsund
3:30.66
SB
  
F 2
3Karl Enarsson
3:37.28
Sundsvalls FI
3:37.28
PB
  
4Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
3:37.28
Östersunds GIF
3:37.28
  
5Molly Westerberg
3:42.70
Sundsvalls FI
3:42.70
PB
  
F 3
6Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
3:55.79
Trångsvikens IF
3:55.79
  
F 4
7Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3:55.85
Trångsvikens IF
3:55.85
  
F 5
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
9.71
Östersunds GIF
9.71
PB
  
2Karl Enarsson
10.76
Sundsvalls FI
10.76
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
1.66
Östersunds GIF
1.66
  
2Karl Enarsson
1.31
Sundsvalls FI
1.31
  
1.101.231.271.311.351.601.661.72
Lagroix Kronlund-----xxooxxx
Enarssonooooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
5.53
Östersunds GIF
5.53
PB
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
5.20
Östersunds GIF
5.20
  
3Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
5.09
Östersunds GIF
5.09
PB
  
4Karl Enarsson
4.70
Sundsvalls FI
4.70
=PB
  
Lagroix Kronlund5.525.075.53x5.415.45
Johanssonxxx4.94x5.20
Hussxxx4.575.09x
Enarssonxx4.654.514.70x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Karl Enarsson
9.56
Sundsvalls FI
9.56
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.29
Östersunds GIF
8.29
  
Enarsson8.527.559.569.159.02x
Johansson7.577.468.29x8.298.28
P15 4x200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Östersunds GIF 
1:47.21
  
 
P13 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
9.13
PB
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.25
Trångsvikens IF
9.25
  
3Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
9.31
Östersunds GIF
9.31
  
4Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
9.56
Sundsvalls FI
9.56
PB
  
5Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
9.62
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
9.53
PB
q
  
2Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
9.58
q
  
3Malte Wirén
9.61
IFK Umeå
9.61
  
4Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
9.73
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.24
Trångsvikens IF
9.24
PB
q
  
2Viktor Paulsson
Viktor Paulsson 11, Östersunds GIF
9.24
Östersunds GIF
9.24
PB
q
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.86
Trångsvikens IF
9.86
PB
  
4Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
12.68
Trångsvikens IF
12.68
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
9.24
Östersunds GIF
9.24
q
  
2Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
9.59
Sundsvalls FI
9.59
PB
q
  
3Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
9.79
Sundsvalls FI
9.79
PB
  
4Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
9.84
Östersunds GIF
9.84
  
5Teodor Salomonsson
Teodor Salomonsson 11, Östersunds GIF
11.56
Östersunds GIF
11.56
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
28.61
Trångsvikens IF
28.61
  
2Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
30.39
PB
  
3Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
31.57
Östersunds GIF
31.57
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
31.01
Trångsvikens IF
31.01
PB
  
2Viktor Paulsson
Viktor Paulsson 11, Östersunds GIF
32.24
Östersunds GIF
32.24
PB
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
32.96
Trångsvikens IF
32.96
PB
  
Final C
26 feb
26 feb
1Malte Wirén
31.82
IFK Umeå
31.82
PB
  
2Arsenij Spakovskij
33.71
Sundsvalls FI
33.71
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
2:34.87
  
2Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
2:39.15
Trångsvikens IF
2:39.15
PB
  
3Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
3:07.77
Sundsvalls FI
3:07.77
PB
  
4Arsenij Spakovskij
3:19.21
Sundsvalls FI
3:19.21
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
12.05
Trångsvikens IF
12.05
PB
  
2Malte Wirén
12.16
IFK Umeå
12.16
PB
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
12.65
Trångsvikens IF
12.65
PB
  
4Casper Olovsson
13.24
Sundsvalls FI
13.24
  
5Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
13.25
PB
  
6Arsenij Spakovskij
13.91
Sundsvalls FI
13.91
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
1.33
Östersunds GIF
1.33
PB
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
1.27
Trångsvikens IF
1.27
PB
  
2Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
1.27
Sundsvalls FI
1.27
PB
  
2Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
1.27
PB
  
5Malte Wirén
1.17
IFK Umeå
1.17
  
6Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
1.13
Sundsvalls FI
1.13
PB
  
7Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
1.13
PB
  
8Teodor Salomonsson
Teodor Salomonsson 11, Östersunds GIF
1.07
Östersunds GIF
1.07
  
1.071.131.171.231.271.331.37
Klefbom-ooxoooxxxx
Fridhooooxoxxx
Lopez--ooxoxxx
Brolin Van Guelpen-oooxoxxx
Wirén-ooxxx
Wernerxooxxx
Spakovskijoxxoxxx
Salomonssonxoxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
2.15
Trångsvikens IF
2.15
PB
  
2Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
1.65
Östersunds GIF
1.65
PB
  
3Hampus Wirén
1.65
IFK Umeå
1.65
PB
  
1.45
2.25
1.55
1.65
1.75
1.85
1.95
2.05
2.15
Forzelius-
xxx
-
xxo
o
o
o
o
o
Klefbomo
o
o
xxx




Wiréno
xxo
xxo
xxx




P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
4.22
Östersunds GIF
4.22
  
2Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
4.14
PB
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
4.12
Trångsvikens IF
4.12
PB
  
4Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
3.99
PB
  
5Viktor Paulsson
Viktor Paulsson 11, Östersunds GIF
3.75
Östersunds GIF
3.75
  
6Casper Olovsson
3.74
Sundsvalls FI
3.74
PB
  
7Malte Wirén
3.71
IFK Umeå
3.71
  
8Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
3.67
Sundsvalls FI
3.67
PB
  
9William Franck
3.49
IFK Umeå
3.49
  
10Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
3.29
Trångsvikens IF
3.29
  
11Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
3.16
  
12Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
2.40
Trångsvikens IF
2.40
  
Klefbom4.223.954.004.114.084.09
Brolin Van Guelpen3.843.742.473.854.144.12
Fridh3.863.854.124.084.114.06
Forsström Liljeholm3.993.753.88x3.643.88
Paulsson3.753.633.503.553.553.36
Olovsson3.743.583.55x3.643.57
Wirén3.713.403.553.63
Werner3.323.593.643.343.453.67
Franck3.493.23x
Fridh3.293.01x
Spakovskij3.053.093.16
Sjödin2.402.382.18
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
8.70
Trångsvikens IF
8.70
  
2William Franck
8.56
IFK Umeå
8.56
PB
  
3Casper Olovsson
8.10
Sundsvalls FI
8.10
PB
  
4Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
7.54
PB
  
5David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
5.95
Trångsvikens IF
5.95
  
6Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
5.29
  
7Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
5.09
Trångsvikens IF
5.09
  
8Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
5.05
Sundsvalls FI
5.05
PB
  
9Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
3.41
Trångsvikens IF
3.41
PB
  
Handler8.507.788.698.708.338.59
Franckx8.008.017.668.567.95
Olovsson7.817.607.627.908.108.00
Forsström Liljeholm7.526.986.467.237.546.34
Fridh5.365.425.745.635.954.76
Spakovskij4.434.884.714.994.625.29
Fridh4.684.865.095.034.964.97
Werner5.02x5.054.844.484.89
Sjödin3.203.413.34
P13 4x200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Trångvikens IF Trångsvikens IF
2:06.93
  
 
2Östersunds GIF 
2:09.99
  
 
3Sundsvalls FI 
2:14.21
  
 
Kvinnor
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
8.92
Östersunds GIF
8.92
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
4.50
  
Strandberg4.414.424.364.50x4.46
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
10.83
Östersunds GIF
10.83
  
2Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
9.40
PB
  
Arvidsson10.6110.15x9.4410.8310.60
Strandberg8.638.849.208.739.409.07
F15 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.53
Trångsvikens IF
8.53
  
2Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
8.56
Trångsvikens IF
8.56
PB
  
3Ellie Vedin
8.62
IF Vingarna
8.62
  
4Smilla Nordin
8.77
Sundsvalls FI
8.77
PB
  
5Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
8.86
Östersunds GIF
8.86
PB
  
6Klara Sundin
9.00
Sundsvalls FI
9.00
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.47
Trångsvikens IF
8.47
PB
q
  
2Smilla Nordin
8.81
Sundsvalls FI
8.81
q
  
3Klara Sundin
8.82
Sundsvalls FI
8.82
PB
q
  
4Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
9.02
Östersunds GIF
9.02
PB
  
5Elsa Magnusson
9.20
Sundsvalls FI
9.20
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
8.59
Trångsvikens IF
8.59
PB
q
  
2Ellie Vedin
8.71
IF Vingarna
8.71
q
  
3Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
8.91
Östersunds GIF
8.91
PB
q
  
4Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
9.05
Östersunds GIF
9.05
SB
  
5Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
9.09
Östersunds GIF
9.09
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Ellie Vedin
27.81
IF Vingarna
27.81
PB
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
28.50
Trångsvikens IF
28.50
  
3Klara Sundin
29.70
Sundsvalls FI
29.70
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
29.32
Trångsvikens IF
29.32
PB
  
2Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
29.55
Östersunds GIF
29.55
PB
  
3Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
30.48
Trångsvikens IF
30.48
  
Final C
26 feb
26 feb
1Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
29.99
Östersunds GIF
29.99
PB
  
2Smilla Nordin
30.21
Sundsvalls FI
30.21
PB
  
3Elsa Magnusson
30.73
Sundsvalls FI
30.73
PB
  
Final D
26 feb
26 feb
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
30.36
Östersunds GIF
30.36
PB
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
33.18
Trångsvikens IF
33.18
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
9.68
Trångsvikens IF
9.68
  
2Jennifer Texmo
10.05
IFK Strömsund
10.05
PB
  
3Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
10.12
Östersunds GIF
10.12
  
4Klara Sundin
10.41
Sundsvalls FI
10.41
PB
  
5Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
10.64
Östersunds GIF
10.64
PB
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
11.53
Trångsvikens IF
11.53
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.51
Östersunds GIF
1.51
  
2Smilla Nordin
1.47
Sundsvalls FI
1.47
  
3Elsa Magnusson
1.47
Sundsvalls FI
1.47
  
4Jennifer Texmo
1.43
IFK Strömsund
1.43
  
5Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
1.39
Trångsvikens IF
1.39
  
6Klara Sundin
1.39
Sundsvalls FI
1.39
SB
  
7Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
1.35
Trångsvikens IF
1.35
PB
  
8Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
1.31
Östersunds GIF
1.31
SB
  
1.19
1.51
1.23
1.55
1.27
1.31
1.35
1.39
1.43
1.47
Cedervall-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Nordin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Magnusson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Texmo-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx
Finkeo
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Sundin-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Flinkberg-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Huczkowskyo
o
o
o
xxx



F15 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Elsa Magnusson
2.00
Sundsvalls FI
2.00
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
1.90
Sundsvalls FI
1.90
PB
  
3Smilla Nordin
1.70
Sundsvalls FI
1.70
PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.002.10
Magnussonoooxxoooxxx
Sundin-ooxoxoxxx
Nordin-oxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Jennifer Texmo
4.86
IFK Strömsund
4.86
PB
  
2Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
4.67
Trångsvikens IF
4.67
PB
  
3Ellie Vedin
4.65
IF Vingarna
4.65
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.65
Trångsvikens IF
4.65
  
5Smilla Nordin
4.52
Sundsvalls FI
4.52
PB
  
6Elsa Magnusson
4.43
Sundsvalls FI
4.43
  
7Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
4.21
Trångsvikens IF
4.21
  
8Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
4.17
Östersunds GIF
4.17
PB
  
9Klara Sundin
4.10
Sundsvalls FI
4.10
  
10Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
3.89
Östersunds GIF
3.89
PB
  
11Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.43
Trångsvikens IF
3.43
PB
  
12Molly Westerberg
3.35
Sundsvalls FI
3.35
PB
  
Texmo4.644.864.774.734.784.70
Lööv4.674.544.02xxx
Vedin4.034.484.464.484.544.65
Svedberg4.374.314.653.272.72x
Nordin4.524.153.893.723.944.18
Magnusson4.034.244.284.134.144.43
Finke4.214.164.13x4.204.16
Huczkowsky4.103.914.17xx4.03
Sundinxx4.10
Hagberg3.863.843.89
Flinkberg3.103.293.43
Westerberg3.133.053.35
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
9.86
Östersunds GIF
9.86
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
9.34
IFK Strömsund
9.34
PB
  
3Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
9.13
Östersunds GIF
9.13
PB
  
4Klara Sundin
8.73
Sundsvalls FI
8.73
PB
  
5Smilla Nordin
8.49
Sundsvalls FI
8.49
  
6Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
7.89
Trångsvikens IF
7.89
PB
  
7Elsa Magnusson
7.71
Sundsvalls FI
7.71
  
8Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
7.54
Östersunds GIF
7.54
  
9Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
7.33
Östersunds GIF
7.33
PB
  
10Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
7.04
Östersunds GIF
7.04
PB
  
Blomgren8.898.999.499.009.619.86
Texmo8.338.128.828.139.348.78
Huczkowsky8.968.649.138.859.108.80
Sundin8.388.288.307.948.558.73
Nordin8.118.388.497.938.228.23
Svedberg7.567.747.757.717.897.75
Magnusson6.637.107.566.177.717.13
Cedervall7.147.547.257.276.967.46
Hagberg6.736.717.33
Falk6.777.046.85
F15 4x200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Trångsvikens IF 
1:57.07
  
 
2Östersunds GIF 
1:57.27
  
 
3Sundsvalls FI 
1:59.98
  
 
F13 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.59
Östersunds GIF
8.59
  
2Klara K Dahlgren
8.64
Sundsvalls FI
8.64
PB
  
3Vera Norberg
8.76
Sundsvalls FI
8.76
PB
  
4Ella Åkesson
8.79
Sundsvalls FI
8.79
PB
  
5Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
8.89
Sundsvalls FI
8.89
PB
  
6Natalie Emanuelz
9.22
Sundsvalls FI
9.22
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
9.06
Östersunds GIF
9.06
PB
  
2Eira Gyllensvärd
Eira Gyllensvärd 10, Östersunds GIF
9.27
Östersunds GIF
9.27
  
3Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
9.37
Östersunds GIF
9.37
  
4Julia Rödin
Julia Rödin 11, Östersunds GIF
9.51
Östersunds GIF
9.51
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.63
Östersunds GIF
9.63
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.51
Östersunds GIF
8.51
q
  
2Klara K Dahlgren
8.77
Sundsvalls FI
8.77
PB
q
  
3Vera Norberg
8.83
Sundsvalls FI
8.83
q
  
4Ella Åkesson
8.85
Sundsvalls FI
8.85
PB
q
  
5Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
9.15
Östersunds GIF
9.15
q
  
6Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.42
Östersunds GIF
9.42
q
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
9.02
Sundsvalls FI
9.02
PB
q
  
2Natalie Emanuelz
9.09
Sundsvalls FI
9.09
PB
q
  
3Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
9.27
Östersunds GIF
9.27
PB
q
  
4Julia Rödin
Julia Rödin 11, Östersunds GIF
9.47
Östersunds GIF
9.47
PB
q
  
5Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
9.70
Östersunds GIF
9.70
q
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
9.81
Sundsvalls FI
9.81
  
2Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
9.82
Trångsvikens IF
9.82
PB
  
3Ingrid Lohman
9.99
Sundsvalls FI
9.99
  
4Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
10.13
Trångsvikens IF
10.13
PB
  
5Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
10.50
Trångsvikens IF
10.50
  
Heat 4
25 feb
25 feb
1Eira Gyllensvärd
Eira Gyllensvärd 10, Östersunds GIF
9.25
Östersunds GIF
9.25
PB
q
  
2Juno Evensson
10.08
Järvsö IF
10.08
PB
  
3Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
10.78
Trångsvikens IF
10.78
PB
  
4Malva Berndes
11.36
Järvsö IF
11.36
PB
  
5Sigrid GillgrenDuveds IF
11.52
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
29.03
Östersunds GIF
29.03
  
2Vera Norberg
29.48
Sundsvalls FI
29.48
  
3Ella Åkesson
29.99
Sundsvalls FI
29.99
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Klara K Dahlgren
29.92
Sundsvalls FI
29.92
PB
  
2Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
30.32
Östersunds GIF
30.32
PB
  
3Julia Rödin
Julia Rödin 11, Östersunds GIF
32.69
Östersunds GIF
32.69
PB
  
Final C
26 feb
26 feb
1Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
34.15
Trångsvikens IF
34.15
PB
  
2Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
34.97
Sundsvalls FI
34.97
  
3Ingrid Lohman
35.78
Sundsvalls FI
35.78
  
Final D
26 feb
26 feb
1Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
32.82
Östersunds GIF
32.82
PB
  
2Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
36.10
Trångsvikens IF
36.10
PB
  
3Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
38.47
Trångsvikens IF
38.47
  
Final E
26 feb
26 feb
1Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
30.94
Sundsvalls FI
30.94
PB
  
2Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
39.12
Trångsvikens IF
39.12
PB
  
Final F
26 feb
26 feb
1Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
31.62
Östersunds GIF
31.62
PB
  
2Natalie Emanuelz
31.71
Sundsvalls FI
31.71
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
2:42.92
Östersunds GIF
2:42.92
PB
  
2Vera Norberg
2:43.48
Sundsvalls FI
2:43.48
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
2:50.15
Östersunds GIF
2:50.15
  
4Klara K Dahlgren
2:58.32
Sundsvalls FI
2:58.32
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
10.21
Östersunds GIF
10.21
PB
  
2Vera Norberg
10.41
Sundsvalls FI
10.41
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
11.19
Östersunds GIF
11.19
  
4Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
11.25
Östersunds GIF
11.25
PB
  
5Klara K Dahlgren
11.83
Sundsvalls FI
11.83
PB
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
10.50
Östersunds GIF
10.50
PB
q
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
11.08
Östersunds GIF
11.08
q
  
3Klara K Dahlgren
11.95
Sundsvalls FI
11.95
PB
q
  
4Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
12.63
Sundsvalls FI
12.63
PB
  
5Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
14.55
Trångsvikens IF
14.55
PB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
10.30
Östersunds GIF
10.30
PB
q
  
2Vera Norberg
10.57
Sundsvalls FI
10.57
q
  
3Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
11.33
Östersunds GIF
11.33
PB
q
  
4Natalie Emanuelz
12.43
Sundsvalls FI
12.43
PB
  
5Ingrid Lohman
12.82
Sundsvalls FI
12.82
PB
  
6Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
13.78
Trångsvikens IF
13.78
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Ella Åkesson
1.35
Sundsvalls FI
1.35
  
2Julia Rödin
Julia Rödin 11, Östersunds GIF
1.35
Östersunds GIF
1.35
PB
  
3Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
1.31
Östersunds GIF
1.31
  
4Klara K Dahlgren
1.31
Sundsvalls FI
1.31
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.27
Östersunds GIF
1.27
  
6Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
1.17
Östersunds GIF
1.17
  
6Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
1.17
Trångsvikens IF
1.17
  
6Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
1.17
Sundsvalls FI
1.17
  
9Ingrid Lohman
1.12
Sundsvalls FI
1.12
  
1.071.121.171.221.271.311.351.38
Åkesson-----oxoxxx
Rödin-xooooxoxxoxxx
Sandström--oxoxooxxx
Dahlgren-ooooxoxxx
Herkules--oxoxoxxx
Kihlberg-ooxxx
Bergoooxxx
Lilja-ooxxx
Lohmanooxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
1.80
Östersunds GIF
1.80
PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.70
Östersunds GIF
1.70
  
3Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
1.60
Östersunds GIF
1.60
=PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.90
Cedervallooooxxx
Herkulesoooxxx
Sandströmxooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Klara K Dahlgren
4.88
Sundsvalls FI
4.88
PB
  
2Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
4.52
Östersunds GIF
4.52
PB
  
3Vera Norberg
4.48
Sundsvalls FI
4.48
  
4Julia Rödin
Julia Rödin 11, Östersunds GIF
4.06
Östersunds GIF
4.06
  
5Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
4.04
Östersunds GIF
4.04
  
6Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
4.01
Östersunds GIF
4.01
PB
  
7Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
4.00
Östersunds GIF
4.00
  
8Natalie Emanuelz
3.87
Sundsvalls FI
3.87
PB
  
9Ella Åkesson
3.82
Sundsvalls FI
3.82
  
10Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
3.76
Sundsvalls FI
3.76
PB
  
11Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
3.70
Östersunds GIF
3.70
PB
  
12Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
3.44
Sundsvalls FI
3.44
PB
  
13Juno Evensson
3.43
Järvsö IF
3.43
PB
  
14Ingrid Lohman
3.20
Sundsvalls FI
3.20
  
15Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
3.19
Trångsvikens IF
3.19
PB
  
16Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
2.97
Trångsvikens IF
2.97
  
17Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
2.88
Trångsvikens IF
2.88
PB
  
18Malva Berndes
2.88
Järvsö IF
2.88
PB
  
19Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
2.62
Trångsvikens IF
2.62
  
Dahlgren4.884.734.714.724.714.76
Sandström4.404.244.524.124.214.10
Norberg4.374.234.484.334.314.48
Rödin3.873.883.743.793.994.06
Kilander3.984.043.983.843.913.87
Kihlberg3.904.014.003.883.943.98
Herkules3.884.003.573.903.973.74
Emanuelz3.713.683.873.383.483.63
Åkesson3.823.813.82
Ene3.603.723.76
Cedervall3.703.553.34
Lilja3.323.443.34
Evensson3.433.163.25
Lohman3.173.203.20
Rehnstedt2.402.183.19
Edholm2.372.972.33
Petrusson2.882.772.83
Berndes2.692.882.82
Staf2.48x2.62
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Vera Norberg
10.38
Sundsvalls FI
10.38
PB
  
2Ella Åkesson
9.43
Sundsvalls FI
9.43
PB
  
3Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
9.01
Sundsvalls FI
9.01
PB
  
4Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
8.74
Östersunds GIF
8.74
  
5Julia Rödin
Julia Rödin 11, Östersunds GIF
8.63
Östersunds GIF
8.63
PB
  
6Klara K Dahlgren
8.06
Sundsvalls FI
8.06
PB
  
7Ingrid Lohman
7.46
Sundsvalls FI
7.46
PB
  
8Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
7.33
Östersunds GIF
7.33
PB
  
9Natalie Emanuelz
7.13
Sundsvalls FI
7.13
  
10Juno Evensson
7.03
Järvsö IF
7.03
PB
  
11Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
6.77
Trångsvikens IF
6.77
PB
  
12Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
6.68
Östersunds GIF
6.68
  
13Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
6.11
Östersunds GIF
6.11
  
14Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
5.97
Östersunds GIF
5.97
PB
  
15Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
5.26
Trångsvikens IF
5.26
PB
  
16Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
5.20
Trångsvikens IF
5.20
PB
  
17Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
5.05
Trångsvikens IF
5.05
  
18Malva Berndes
4.33
Järvsö IF
4.33
PB
  
Norberg9.389.469.7910.1510.0810.38
Åkesson7.688.648.398.319.438.45
Ene8.488.868.648.928.379.01
Cedervall8.678.478.018.058.558.74
Rödin7.237.527.517.728.638.37
Dahlgren7.575.907.606.127.348.06
Lohman6.787.467.016.796.687.44
Sandström6.676.187.146.736.777.33
Emanuelz6.906.627.13
Evenssonx6.677.03
Staf6.776.646.61
Kihlberg6.685.476.68
Herkules5.806.036.11
Kilander5.975.815.67
Edholm4.865.264.69
Petrusson5.205.085.06
Rehnstedt5.054.594.35
Berndes4.284.334.05
F13 4x200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Östersunds GIF 
1:59.62
  
 
2Sundsvalls FI 
2:14.65
  
 
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Sundsvalls FI 
1:55.94
  
 
2Trångsvikens IF 
2:20.44