0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Eva Lisa Holtz Arena   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 590 (276+314)   Starter: 999 (471+528)

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Simon Plesse
6.82
Upsala IF
6.82
  
2Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
6.82
IFK Växjö
6.82
SB
  
3Milo WahlgrenTäby IS
6.84
SB
  
4Emil Johansson
6.88
Turebergs FK
6.88
PB
  
5Linus Pihl
6.94
IK Lerum FI
6.94
PB
  
6Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
6.97
PB
  
7Tyresse Bobbert
7.03
Hovslätts IK
7.03
  
8Edvard Hansson
7.05
Örgryte IS
7.05
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Simon Plesse
6.92
Upsala IF
6.92
Q
  
2Linus Pihl
7.08
IK Lerum FI
7.08
Q
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.09
SB
  
4Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.18
KFUM Örebro
7.18
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
7.33
PB
  
6William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
7.45
Linköpings GIF
7.45
  
7Albin Enbacker
7.79
IF Göta Karlstad
7.79
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Milo WahlgrenTäby IS
6.88
=SB
Q
  
2Emil Johansson
6.95
Turebergs FK
6.95
SB
Q
  
3Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.00
PB
q
  
4Edvard Hansson
7.03
Örgryte IS
7.03
PB
q
  
5Noa Skomorowski
7.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.13
=PB
  
6Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
7.18
Linköpings GIF
7.18
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
6.92
IFK Växjö
6.92
Q
  
2Tyresse Bobbert
7.02
Hovslätts IK
7.02
SB
Q
  
3Martin Hagberg
7.04
Hässelby SK
7.04
=SB
  
4Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.27
KFUM Örebro
7.27
  
5Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.29
Oskarshamns SK
7.29
  
6Max Helge
7.42
IK Ymer
7.42
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Emil Johansson
46.98
Turebergs FK
46.98
PB
  
7 SWE AT
2Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
48.53
Västerås FK
48.53
  
3David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
48.81
Spårvägens FK
48.81
PB
  
4August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
50.62
Västerås FK
50.62
  
Gustav Gahne
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Emil Johansson
48.47
Turebergs FK
48.47
Q
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
48.84
Spårvägens FK
48.84
PB
Q
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
50.26
IFK Växjö
50.26
  
4Robin Isaksson
51.27
Turebergs FK
51.27
PB
  
5Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
53.04
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
48.32
Västerås FK
48.32
PB
Q
  
2Gustav Gahne
49.00
Hässelby SK
49.00
Q
  
3Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
49.77
KFUM Örebro
49.77
PB
q
  
4August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
50.05
Västerås FK
50.05
PB
q
  
5Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
57.45
Oskarshamns SK
57.45
PB
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Yohannes Kiflay
3:55.56
Hässelby SK
3:55.56
  
2Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
3:58.23
IKHP Huskvarna
3:58.23
PB
  
3Jacob Klinth
4:06.40
IFK Lidingö
4:06.40
PB
  
4Melker Tillenius
4:07.73
Sävedalens AIK
4:07.73
PB
  
5Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
4:08.13
KFUM Örebro
4:08.13
PB
  
6Oscar Eliasson
4:12.27
Hässelby SK
4:12.27
PB
  
7Axel Johansson
4:19.50
Hälle IF
4:19.50
PB
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
8.11
Spårvägens FK
8.11
PB
  
2Ludvig All
8.15
Täby IS
8.15
  
3Markus Moberg
8.20
Hammarby IF
8.20
PB
  
4Arvid Wändesjö
8.23
Hammarby IF
8.23
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.30
PB
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.38
PB
  
7Theodor Duvert
8.99
Hässelby SK
8.99
  
8Viktor Rydåker
9.00
Upsala IF
9.00
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
8.24
Spårvägens FK
8.24
Q
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.40
Q
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
8.42
Hammarby IF
8.42
q
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.60
q
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Markus Moberg
8.31
Hammarby IF
8.31
Q
  
2Ludvig All
8.49
Täby IS
8.49
Q
  
3Theodor Duvert
8.84
Hässelby SK
8.84
PB
q
  
4Viktor Rydåker
9.32
Upsala IF
9.32
q
  
Elliot Duvert
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Albin Eriksson
2.06
Tyresö FK
2.06
=PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
2.04
Hässelby SK
2.04
SB
  
3Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.04
  
4Vincent Arousell
2.02
Hässelby SK
2.02
PB
  
5Philip Bayer
1.99
Mölndals AIK
1.99
  
6Emil De Maria PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.99
  
7Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.96
SB
  
8Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.96
Umedalens IF
1.96
SB
  
9Olle Hammarberg
1.88
Huddinge AIS
1.88
  
10Theodor Duvert
1.83
Hässelby SK
1.83
  
10Isac Åsbrink
1.83
Upsala IF
1.83
  
Samuel CarlssonIFK Halmstad
NH
  
1.73
2.04
1.78
2.06
1.83
2.08
1.88
1.92
1.96
1.99
2.02
Eriksson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Duvert-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ericsson-Sotterman-
xxo
-
xxxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Arousell-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Bayer-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
De Maria Petersson-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Hilmersson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Bång-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Hammarberg-
o
o
o
xxx



Duverto
o
xo
xxx




Åsbrinko
o
xo
xxx




Carlssonxxx







M22 Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Teodor Borgius
5.12
Hammarby IF
5.12
PB
  
2Felix Nyberg
4.97
Bromma IF
4.97
  
3Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.87
  
4William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.75
Linköpings GIF
4.75
  
5Viktor Rydåker
4.58
Upsala IF
4.58
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.34
  
7Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.20
  
4.20
4.92
4.34
4.97
4.48
5.02
4.58
5.07
4.68
5.12
4.75
5.20
4.82
4.87
Borgius-
-
-
xp
-
xo
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx
-
o
Nyberg-
xp
-
o
-
xxp
-
x
o
-
xo
-
Gemmel-
xxx
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
Nestor-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx

Rydåker-
xo
-
o
xxx



Throgen-Hedinxxo
o
xxx





Svenssono
xxx






M22 Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Joakim Hellbratt
7.39
Huddinge AIS
7.39
PB
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.35
SB
  
3Oliwer Danielsson
7.29
Spårvägens FK
7.29
  
4Lukas Edqvist
7.25
Örgryte IS
7.25
PB
  
5Caleb Conable
7.24
Malmö AI
7.24
  
6Hugo Olsson
7.14
Turebergs FK
7.14
PB
  
7Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
7.03
Huddinge AIS
7.03
SB
  
8Oskar Weidenholm
6.97
Mölndals AIK
6.97
  
9Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.86
Linköpings GIF
6.86
=PB
  
10Noa Skomorowski
6.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.86
  
11Gustav Tartu
6.68
Ullevi FK
6.68
  
12Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
6.52
=PB
  
13Elliot Duvert
6.40
Hässelby SK
6.40
  
14Edvin Livak
5.82
Bromma IF
5.82
  
15Max Helge
5.65
IK Ymer
5.65
  
Hellbratt7.32xxxx7.39
Johansson6.957.106.88x7.187.35
Danielssonxx7.297.23xx
Edqvist7.006.646.837.175.517.25
Conable6.707.247.15xxx
Olsson6.826.816.867.14xx
Routh6.98x7.036.957.02x
Weidenholm6.956.97
Gustafsson6.616.86x
Skomorowski6.86x6.34
Tartu6.646.68x
Einarson6.506.376.52
Duvert6.40
Livak5.815.655.82
Helgex5.65x
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Oskar Weidenholm
15.05
Mölndals AIK
15.05
SB
  
2Lukas Edqvist
14.99
Örgryte IS
14.99
  
3Gustav Tartu
14.74
Ullevi FK
14.74
  
4Melker Manne
14.67
Ullevi FK
14.67
  
5Olle Hammarberg
12.96
Huddinge AIS
12.96
  
Weidenholmxx14.84x14.9215.05
Edqvistxxx14.3714.99x
Tartux14.6114.74x
Mannex14.6614.67xxx
Hammarberg12.9612.90
M22 Kula     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Leo Frid Göransson
16.72
Sävedalens AIK
16.72
PB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.46
  
3Jesper Ahlin
16.07
Turebergs FK
16.07
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.37
Hässelby SK
14.37
  
5Karl Ludvik
14.34
Turebergs FK
14.34
PB
  
6Martin Sundberg
13.85
Hammarby IF
13.85
PB
  
7Teo Paganus
13.06
Turebergs FK
13.06
PB
  
8Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
12.85
  
Frid Göransson14.5616.1516.2015.4416.7216.35
Mägi Theorin15.3015.0316.0016.1416.4615.67
Ahlinx16.07xx15.05x
Lind14.3713.5114.1013.99xx
Ludvikx13.77x13.0213.8614.34
Sundberg12.7013.0713.8513.78x13.43
Paganus11.98x12.8213.0612.62x
Throgen-Hedin12.1712.3312.7112.5912.2812.85
M22 Vikt     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Karl Ludvik
19.12
Turebergs FK
19.12
  
2Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
18.59
Västerås FK
18.59
  
3Albin Silén
17.84
Strands IF
17.84
PB
  
4Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
17.79
Västerås FK
17.79
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.14
Hässelby SK
16.14
  
Ludvik19.1218.56x19.1018.7418.96
Bystedt18.2018.2018.5818.23x18.59
Silén17.29x17.7816.8817.84x
Haals16.6216.5417.12x17.79x
Lind15.8515.9015.9215.6716.1415.09
P19 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
6.80
IFK Växjö
6.80
  
2Alex Apelgrim
6.87
Örgryte IS
6.87
PB
  
3Henrik Silva Skoog
6.94
Västerås FK
6.94
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
6.99
PB
  
5Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.00
SB
  
6Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.09
  
7Noah Karlberg
7.09
Malmö AI
7.09
  
8Alexander Oliver
7.11
IF Göta Karlstad
7.11
=SB
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Henrik Silva Skoog
6.97
Västerås FK
6.97
Q
  
2Noah Karlberg
7.06
Malmö AI
7.06
Q
  
3Alexander Oliver
7.11
IF Göta Karlstad
7.11
SB
q
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.22
  
5Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.31
Alingsås IF
7.31
  
6Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.33
  
7William LindgrenRånäs 4H
7.40
PB
  
8Mindor Bergler
7.46
Hässelby SK
7.46
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Alex Apelgrim
7.02
Örgryte IS
7.02
Q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.09
Q
  
3Leo Göransson
7.23
Klippans FK
7.23
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.26
IFK Göteborg
7.26
=PB
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.28
IFK Göteborg
7.28
  
6Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.33
  
7Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.49
Eksjö Södra IK
7.49
SB
  
8Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
7.51
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
6.92
IFK Växjö
6.92
Q
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.02
SB
Q
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.09
q
  
4Oscar Heaton
7.25
Huddinge AIS
7.25
  
5Shakeem Reid
7.28
Ullevi FK
7.28
  
6Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
7.43
PB
  
7Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
7.44
Linköpings GIF
7.44
  
8Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
7.72
PB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Markus Brodin
48.60
Danderyds SK
48.60
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
49.27
  
3Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
49.79
PB
  
4Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
49.93
KFUM Örebro
49.93
SB
  
5Simon Vikström
50.10
Sundsvalls FI
50.10
  
6Erik Skoglund
50.46
Danderyds SK
50.46
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Markus Brodin
49.05
Danderyds SK
49.05
Q
  
2Simon Vikström
49.80
Sundsvalls FI
49.80
PB
q
  
3Albin Hagstedt
51.41
Örgryte IS
51.41
  
4Victor Johnson
53.53
Bromma IF
53.53
PB
  
5Samuel Berhane
54.67
Hässelby SK
54.67
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
50.18
PB
Q
  
2Viktor Skoglund
50.41
Danderyds SK
50.41
  
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
52.28
  
4Max Myrin
52.38
Hellas FK
52.38
PB
  
5Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
54.93
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
49.95
KFUM Örebro
49.95
SB
Q
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
50.12
Piteå IF
50.12
  
3Isak Stieberth SiljedahlTurebergs FK
51.66
PB
  
4Linus Fondin
53.07
Hanvikens SK
53.07
  
5Vilgot Westling
55.31
Sundsvalls FI
55.31
PB
  
Heat 4
25 feb
25 feb
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
49.46
Q
  
2Erik Skoglund
50.02
Danderyds SK
50.02
PB
q
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
51.08
IFK Göteborg
51.08
PB
  
4Liam Jakobsson
54.12
IFK Umeå
54.12
  
5Jakob Hallgren
55.82
IF Göta Karlstad
55.82
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Jonathan Grahn
3:54.47
Mölndals AIK
3:54.47
  
2Samuel Berhane
3:57.90
Hässelby SK
3:57.90
  
3Valter Kjellberg
3:59.22
Turebergs FK
3:59.22
  
4Adam Sörqvist
4:03.73
Mölndals AIK
4:03.73
  
5Linus Jansson
4:05.17
Hässelby SK
4:05.17
  
6Alfons Råwall
4:10.22
Sävedalens AIK
4:10.22
PB
  
7Henok Ande
4:10.23
Hälle IF
4:10.23
PB
  
8Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4:10.58
IKHP Huskvarna
4:10.58
  
9Elias Ramhult
4:21.03
IK Ymer
4:21.03
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Adam Sörqvist
4:06.17
Mölndals AIK
4:06.17
Q
  
2Jonathan Grahn
4:07.72
Mölndals AIK
4:07.72
Q
  
3Linus Jansson
4:07.92
Hässelby SK
4:07.92
Q
  
4Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4:08.68
IKHP Huskvarna
4:08.68
PB
q
  
5Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
4:15.44
Spårvägens FK
4:15.44
PB
  
6Linus Alinder
4:17.89
Mölndals AIK
4:17.89
  
7Markus Ljungqvist
4:18.17
IFK Växjö
4:18.17
PB
  
8Sander Petri Bere
4:20.03
Malmö AI
4:20.03
SB
  
9Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
4:21.06
Linköpings GIF
4:21.06
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Valter Kjellberg
4:13.89
Turebergs FK
4:13.89
Q
  
2Samuel Berhane
4:13.90
Hässelby SK
4:13.90
Q
  
3Elias Ramhult
4:14.16
IK Ymer
4:14.16
SB
Q
  
4Alfons Råwall
4:14.19
Sävedalens AIK
4:14.19
q
  
5Henok Ande
4:15.05
Hälle IF
4:15.05
PB
q
  
6Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
4:16.75
Västerås FK
4:16.75
PB
  
7Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
4:17.60
Västerås FK
4:17.60
  
8Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
4:23.96
Västerås FK
4:23.96
  
9Fredrik Førland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
5:00.90
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.17
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
8.20
Hässelby SK
8.20
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.28
Sundsvalls FI
8.28
PB
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.39
  
5Isac Svensson
8.40
IFK Halmstad
8.40
  
6Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.47
  
7Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.56
  
Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
8.06
Q
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.33
PB
Q
  
3Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.41
PB
q
  
4Isac Svensson
8.49
IFK Halmstad
8.49
q
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Linus Jonsson
8.21
Hässelby SK
8.21
Q
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.23
Q
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.34
Sundsvalls FI
8.34
PB
q
  
4Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.60
q
  
5Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.32
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.10
  
2Linus Öhman
1.98
Strands IF
1.98
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
1.91
Västerås FK
1.91
PB
  
4Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.88
=PB
  
4Viktor Lundqvist
1.88
Upsala IF
1.88
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
1.88
Klippans FK
1.88
  
7Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.84
  
8Edvin Håkansson
1.84
IFK Halmstad
1.84
PB
  
9Jesper Unander
1.84
Sundsvalls FI
1.84
  
1.70
2.00
1.75
2.05
1.80
2.10
1.84
2.15
1.88
1.91
1.94
1.98
Lycke Holm-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xx
o
-
o
o
Öhman-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Jaasund-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Hellstrand Helleberg-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Lundqvist-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Göransson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Ridderstråle-
-
-
o
xxx



Håkanssono
xo
o
o
xxx



Unander-
xo
o
xo
xxx



P19 Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
5.11
Västerås FK
5.11
PB
  
2William Asker
4.91
Örgryte IS
4.91
  
3Felix Steene
4.50
Örgryte IS
4.50
  
3Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
4.50
PB
  
5Leo Göransson
4.37
Klippans FK
4.37
PB
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
4.24
Västerås FK
4.24
PB
  
6Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.24
PB
  
6Alexander Heaton
4.24
Huddinge AIS
4.24
  
9Lukas Elfström
4.24
Sundsvalls FI
4.24
PB
  
9Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.24
PB
  
11Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.24
PB
  
12Jesper Unander
4.24
Sundsvalls FI
4.24
PB
  
13Linus Öhman
4.04
Strands IF
4.04
  
14Christof Neib
3.84
Sundsvalls FI
3.84
  
15Eric Mathier
3.64
Huddinge AIS
3.64
  
15Linus Wahl
3.64
IK Lerum FI
3.64
PB
  
17Oscar Heaton
3.64
Huddinge AIS
3.64
  
18Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.44
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
NH
  
3.24
4.63
3.44
4.71
3.64
4.79
3.84
4.91
4.04
5.06
4.24
5.11
4.37
5.21
4.50
Rahm-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Asker-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xp
-
xx
-
-
Steene-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Elmgren Hallinger-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Göransson-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx
Jaasund-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Thyrman-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Heaton-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Elfström-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Lindbom-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Torgersson-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx

Unander-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Öhman-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Neib-
-
o
o
xxx



Mathier-
o
o
xxx




Wahlo
xo
o
xxx




Heaton-
xo
o
xxx




Tegnér-
o
xxx





Stridh-
-
-
xxx




P19 Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.20
SB
  
2Leo Göransson
7.18
Klippans FK
7.18
PB
  
3Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.14
  
4Henrik Silva Skoog
7.10
Västerås FK
7.10
  
5Oscar Niklasson
7.09
Hanvikens SK
7.09
PB
  
6Linus Jonsson
7.00
Hässelby SK
7.00
  
7Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.92
KFUM Örebro
6.92
PB
  
8William Brändeborn
6.91
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.91
PB
  
9Jacob Vestman
6.83
Huddinge AIS
6.83
PB
  
10David Axelsson
6.72
Upsala IF
6.72
  
11Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
6.54
Västerås FK
6.54
PB
  
12Josef Malsher
6.53
Upsala IF
6.53
  
13Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.50
  
14Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.45
IFK Göteborg
6.45
  
15Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
6.41
  
16Christof Neib
6.21
Sundsvalls FI
6.21
  
Alex Apelgrim
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
Törnström7.19xx7.20x
Göransson6.687.187.086.806.79x
Lycke Holm7.006.807.147.147.047.03
Silva Skoog6.686.92xxx7.10
Niklassonx6.986.846.557.09
Jonssonx6.92xx7.006.98
Gyhleniusx6.92xx6.366.56
Brändeborn6.69x6.916.65x6.73
Vestman6.746.706.83
Axelsson6.72x6.56
Dag6.542.866.12
Malsher6.316.406.53
Johansson4.856.50x
Brakander6.226.456.18
Hellstrand Helleberg6.414.60x
Neib6.216.16
Apelgrimx
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Jonas Gustén
6.51
Ullevi FK
6.51
PB
  
2Mindor Bergler
6.42
Hässelby SK
6.42
PB
  
3Marcus EklundTäby IS
6.41
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
6.35
IK Lerum FI
6.35
PB
  
5Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.19
Eksjö Södra IK
6.19
PB
  
6Viktor Skoglund
5.97
Danderyds SK
5.97
PB
  
7Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.51
  
8David Emilsson
5.49
Hovslätts IK
5.49
PB
  
Gabriel DarinIF Udd
NM
  
William LindgrenRånäs 4H
NM
  
Gustén6.266.516.35
Bergler6.076.426.33
Eklund6.256.006.41
Wahlx6.35x
Björklund3.796.195.97
Skoglund5.975.925.73
Nielsen5.51x5.51
Emilsson5.035.245.49
Darinxxx
Lindgrenxxx
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
14.55
PB
  
2Rasmus Berg
14.32
Gefle IF
14.32
PB
  
3Josef Malsher
14.31
Upsala IF
14.31
PB
  
4Marcus Eklund
14.24
Täby IS
14.24
PB
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
13.78
IFK Göteborg
13.78
PB
  
6Jonas Gustén
13.75
Ullevi FK
13.75
PB
  
7Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
13.62
PB
  
8Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.56
=SB
  
9Thirachai Schröder
13.42
Spårvägens FK
13.42
PB
  
10Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.18
  
11Edvin Håkansson
12.99
IFK Halmstad
12.99
PB
  
12Teodor Nyman
12.56
Hanvikens SK
12.56
  
13David Emilsson
12.13
Hovslätts IK
12.13
PB
  
14Christof Neib
11.79
Sundsvalls FI
11.79
  
15Viggo Nielsen
11.19
IK Lerum FI
11.19
  
Lycke Holm14.38x14.3614.55x14.39
Berg13.7713.7714.2214.3214.08x
Malsherx13.59x13.8214.3114.23
Eklund13.9413.7913.9314.24xx
Brakander13.6013.7811.9713.4213.3913.51
Gustén13.6113.75x13.3211.5913.57
Karlsson13.3013.3913.4313.3913.3113.62
Lundqvistx13.5613.0711.5912.51x
Schröderx13.2913.42
Svanberg13.0113.1812.96
Håkansson12.9912.4012.71
Nyman12.5612.26x
Emilsson12.1311.49x
Neibx11.79x
Nielsen11.1911.0210.87
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Leo Zikovic
18.63
Örgryte IS
18.63
  
2Jesper Lindqvist
16.35
Boden FI
16.35
PB
  
3Gustav Rydåker
16.28
Upsala IF
16.28
  
4Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
16.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.01
PB
  
5Oscar Niklasson
15.88
Hanvikens SK
15.88
  
6Leo Göransson
15.24
Klippans FK
15.24
  
7Adam Hellbom
14.30
Falu IK
14.30
  
8Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.99
Spårvägens FK
13.99
  
9Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
9.52
IFK Helsingborg
9.52
  
Zikovic18.38x18.4118.2218.3118.63
Lindqvist14.5415.3716.35xxx
Rydåker16.07x16.28x16.0515.94
Lögdahl16.01xxx15.87x
Niklassonxx12.85x15.4415.88
Göransson14.11x14.0615.24x14.91
Hellbom14.16xxx14.3014.23
Nilsson13.9913.6613.5213.11xx
Thedex8.299.52
P19 Vikt     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Adam Hellbom
17.57
Falu IK
17.57
  
2Gustav Rydåker
16.04
Upsala IF
16.04
  
3Ludvig Wallén
15.03
Bromma IF
15.03
  
4Jacob Johansson
14.31
Varbergs GIF
14.31
  
5Niklas Lundahl
13.65
Väsby IK
13.65
  
6Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
12.77
Spårvägens FK
12.77
  
7Daniel Kindvall
Daniel Kindvall 05, KFUM Örebro
11.23
KFUM Örebro
11.23
PB
  
Hellbom17.0517.07x17.5717.1116.56
Rydåker15.9415.92x16.04xx
Wallénx12.3413.7713.7515.0313.71
Johansson12.58xx14.3114.16x
Lundahl13.4413.6513.20x13.60x
Nilsson12.4111.8111.7412.77xx
Kindvall10.9211.1911.23x10.4810.71
P17 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
6.85
IFK Göteborg
6.85
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
7.02
Hammarby IF
7.02
PB
  
3Edvin Sidwall
7.06
Danderyds SK
7.06
  
4Emil Cimander
7.14
Malmö AI
7.14
  
5Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.16
IFK Göteborg
7.16
  
6Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.27
Mariestads AIF
7.27
  
7Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.32
KFUM Örebro
7.32
  
8Adam Greszkiewicz
7.44
IFK Helsingborg
7.44
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Edvin Sidwall
7.00
Danderyds SK
7.00
PB
Q
  
2Elias Kapell
7.09
Hammarby IF
7.09
Q
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
7.33
IFK Helsingborg
7.33
PB
q
  
4Elliot Hultell
7.47
Hässelby SK
7.47
=PB
  
4Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
7.47
IFK Göteborg
7.47
  
6Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
7.58
Eskilstuna FI
7.58
PB
  
7Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
7.59
Västerås FK
7.59
PB
  
8Ludwig Persson
7.62
IF Vingarna
7.62
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Emil Cimander
7.13
Malmö AI
7.13
Q
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.21
IFK Göteborg
7.21
Q
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
7.36
  
4Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.48
  
5Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
7.49
PB
  
6Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.60
IF Göta Karlstad
7.60
  
7Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
7.66
Västerås FK
7.66
  
8Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
7.73
Eskilstuna FI
7.73
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
6.96
IFK Göteborg
6.96
Q
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.22
Mariestads AIF
7.22
PB
Q
  
3Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.34
KFUM Örebro
7.34
q
  
4Lucas Grönvall
7.43
Tjalve FIF
7.43
PB
  
5Allan Elgemark
7.49
Mölndals AIK
7.49
  
6Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.61
Leksands FIK
7.61
  
7Isak Bergström
7.66
IFK Växjö
7.66
  
8Viggo Bergström
7.75
IFK Växjö
7.75
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
49.40
PB
  
2Leo Bergman
49.54
Hälle IF
49.54
PB
  
3Filip Herre
50.02
Hammarby IF
50.02
PB
  
4Elliot Jannert
51.33
Tjalve FIF
51.33
  
5Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
52.90
Trollhättan FIK
52.90
  
Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
49.67
PB
Q
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
52.35
Trollhättan FIK
52.35
q
  
3Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
52.36
Hammarby IF
52.36
PB
  
4Gösta Berglund
55.89
Tranås AIF
55.89
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Filip Herre
50.86
Hammarby IF
50.86
PB
Q
  
2Elliot Jannert
50.90
Tjalve FIF
50.90
q
  
3Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
51.51
KFUM Örebro
51.51
PB
q
  
4Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
54.68
  
5Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
55.77
KFUM Örebro
55.77
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Leo Bergman
52.25
Hälle IF
52.25
Q
  
2Alfred Berglind
52.55
Hammarby IF
52.55
  
3Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
52.78
KFUM Örebro
52.78
PB
  
4Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
53.61
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
54.20
Västerås FK
54.20
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Albert Ziegler
4:12.24
Turebergs FK
4:12.24
  
2Felix Johnsson
4:12.61
Upsala IF
4:12.61
  
3August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
4:13.02
Spårvägens FK
4:13.02
PB
  
4Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
4:13.34
Turebergs FK
4:13.34
PB
  
5Alexander Hägg
4:13.94
Hässelby SK
4:13.94
SB
  
6Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:14.72
Alingsås IF
4:14.72
PB
  
7Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
4:26.26
PB
  
8Hector Bergström
4:27.34
Tjalve FIF
4:27.34
  
9Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:38.54
Trollhättan FIK
4:38.54
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Alexander Hägg
4:27.07
Hässelby SK
4:27.07
SB
Q
  
2Felix Johnsson
4:27.28
Upsala IF
4:27.28
Q
  
3Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
4:27.31
Q
  
4Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
4:27.44
Turebergs FK
4:27.44
q
  
5Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
4:32.45
Hammarby IF
4:32.45
  
6Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
4:44.75
IFK Växjö
4:44.75
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Albert Ziegler
4:25.06
Turebergs FK
4:25.06
Q
  
2Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:26.08
Alingsås IF
4:26.08
Q
  
3August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
4:27.37
Spårvägens FK
4:27.37
Q
  
4Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:27.99
Trollhättan FIK
4:27.99
PB
q
  
5Hector Bergström
4:32.08
Tjalve FIF
4:32.08
q
  
6Tobias Backeström
4:33.93
Umedalens IF
4:33.93
PB
  
7Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
4:47.75
KFUM Örebro
4:47.75
SB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.87
IFK Göteborg
7.87
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.97
IFK Göteborg
7.97
  
3Elias Kapell
7.99
Hammarby IF
7.99
PB
  
4Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.22
  
5Emil Klockar
8.25
Huddinge AIS
8.25
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.42
IFK Helsingborg
8.42
PB
  
7Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.56
  
8Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
8.88
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.97
IFK Göteborg
7.97
PB
Q
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.04
IFK Göteborg
8.04
Q
  
3Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
8.29
PB
q
  
4Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.45
q
  
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Elias Kapell
8.26
Hammarby IF
8.26
Q
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.33
PB
Q
  
3Emil Klockar
8.36
Huddinge AIS
8.36
q
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.43
IFK Helsingborg
8.43
PB
q
  
5Jonathan Edberg
8.78
Turebergs FK
8.78
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Gustav Malmkvist
1.90
Katrineholms SK
1.90
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.90
  
3Jonathan Edberg
1.88
Turebergs FK
1.88
  
4Zac Jellum Ling
1.85
IFK Helsingborg
1.85
PB
  
4Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.85
  
6Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.82
Trollhättan FIK
1.82
  
7Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.82
Mariestads AIF
1.82
  
8Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.77
IKHP Huskvarna
1.77
  
9Adam Greszkiewicz
1.77
IFK Helsingborg
1.77
  
10Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
1.72
Hässelby SK
1.72
  
11Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.72
PB
  
1.62
1.92
1.67
1.94
1.72
1.96
1.77
1.82
1.85
1.88
1.90
Malmkvist-
x
-
x
-
-
-
o
-
o
Källström-
x
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Edberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Jellum Ling-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Johannesson-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Freiholtzo
xxo
-
o
xo
xxx


Popa-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
xxo
-
-
-
Hakeberg-
o
o
xo
xxx



Greszkiewicz-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Frisk-
o
o
xxx




Anderssono
o
xo
xxx




P17 Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Isak Bergström
4.74
IFK Växjö
4.74
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
4.64
IFK Växjö
4.64
  
3Oliver Sandberg
4.37
Huddinge AIS
4.37
  
4Carl Bergmark
4.26
Hammarby IF
4.26
PB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.11
SB
  
6Hugo Engkvist
4.11
Upsala IF
4.11
  
7Aron Gullberg
3.96
Hammarby IF
3.96
  
8Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.56
KFUM Örebro
3.56
  
9Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
3.36
Huddinge AIS
3.36
  
Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
3.16
4.48
3.36
4.56
3.56
4.64
3.76
4.69
3.96
4.74
4.11
4.80
4.26
4.37
Bergström-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
Bergström-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Sandberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Bergmark-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Teglbjaerg-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Engkvist-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx

Gullberg-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Hillding-
-
xo
xxx




Marcuso
o
xxx





Setthammar-
xxx






P17 Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Elias Kapell
7.13
Hammarby IF
7.13
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.09
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
7.05
Spårvägens FK
7.05
  
4Edvin Sidwall
6.78
Danderyds SK
6.78
PB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
6.78
PB
  
6Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.48
Mariestads AIF
6.48
PB
  
7Adam Greszkiewicz
6.42
IFK Helsingborg
6.42
  
8Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
6.39
Hässelby SK
6.39
  
9Gustav Malmkvist
6.06
Katrineholms SK
6.06
  
10Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
6.06
PB
  
11Zac Jellum Ling
6.05
IFK Helsingborg
6.05
  
12Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
6.00
IFK Helsingborg
6.00
SB
  
13Isak Bergström
5.97
IFK Växjö
5.97
  
14Kim Wingren
5.96
Bromma IF
5.96
  
15Allan Elgemark
5.92
Mölndals AIK
5.92
  
16Viggo Bergström
5.90
IFK Växjö
5.90
=PB
  
17Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
5.77
IF Göta Karlstad
5.77
  
18Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.52
IFK Göteborg
5.52
  
Kapell6.336.676.596.786.707.13
Teglbjaerg6.416.396.94x6.857.09
Ericsson6.856.786.83x6.917.05
Sidwall6.426.616.786.516.676.67
Waithira6.276.416.533.476.786.42
Popa6.156.486.05xx6.28
Greszkiewicz5.816.286.30x6.376.42
Friskx6.366.31x6.39x
Malmkvist6.015.896.06
Ekerot6.065.785.86
Jellum Ling5.956.054.72
Rosén6.005.80x
Bergström5.625.865.97
Wingren5.96xx
Elgemark5.925.775.91
Bergström5.815.905.80
Dawood5.535.775.76
Lukkari5.445.375.52
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
5.90
PB
  
2Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.83
Eslövs AI
5.83
  
3Elliot Hultell
5.81
Hässelby SK
5.81
PB
  
4Tom Emfel
5.77
Hellas FK
5.77
  
5Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.67
  
6Ali Diakite
5.65
IK Wilske
5.65
  
7William StrandbergHanvikens SK
5.60
  
8Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.55
KFUM Örebro
5.55
  
9Aron Gullberg
5.55
Hammarby IF
5.55
  
Mattssonx5.575.90
Ranefalk5.745.695.83
Hultell5.725.815.62
Emfel5.615.775.76
Bodinx5.67x
Diakite5.485.405.65
Strandberg5.605.445.58
Hilldingx5.555.44
Gullberg3.995.55x
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Oliver Ericsson
14.07
Spårvägens FK
14.07
PB
  
2Kim Wingren
13.65
Bromma IF
13.65
PB
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
13.11
IF Göta Karlstad
13.11
PB
  
4Tom Emfel
12.77
Hellas FK
12.77
  
5Adam Greszkiewicz
12.67
IFK Helsingborg
12.67
PB
  
6Gabriel Mattsson
12.07
Rånäs 4H
12.07
PB
  
7Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
11.99
IFK Helsingborg
11.99
SB
  
8Anton AnderssonHälle IF
11.34
PB
  
Ericsson13.6013.7813.5811.6913.3814.07
Wingren13.50xxxx13.65
Dawood12.8213.1112.6112.8512.6912.68
Emfel12.7712.29xx12.77x
Greszkiewicz12.02x12.37x11.4912.67
Mattssonx11.82xx11.8512.07
Vartia11.8311.7611.99x11.82x
Anderssonx11.3410.8210.8611.2911.02
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Ludvig Fredman
16.33
IFK Märsta
16.33
  
2Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
15.18
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
14.29
Rånäs 4H
14.29
  
4Elias Kapell
13.76
Hammarby IF
13.76
  
5Benjamin Bodin
13.47
Säters IF
13.47
PB
  
6Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
12.91
Sävedalens AIK
12.91
PB
  
7Zac Jellum Ling
12.52
IFK Helsingborg
12.52
  
8Isak Hjelm
10.80
Åhus FIK
10.80
PB
  
Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Fredmanx16.33xxxx
Pavlidis13.9814.2515.1814.9814.19x
Rydstrand13.7213.6713.94x14.2914.11
Kapellx13.1913.76xxx
Bodin11.7813.1611.97x12.7613.47
Wik11.65xx11.7912.91x
Jellum Ling12.5212.2812.4511.7811.9311.05
Hjelm10.519.9610.7010.7510.2710.80
Dahlénxxx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Ludvig Fredman
20.20
IFK Märsta
20.20
  
2Bo Rydstrand
18.10
Rånäs 4H
18.10
  
3Oliver Sandberg
16.94
Huddinge AIS
16.94
  
4Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
15.18
Västerås FK
15.18
PB
  
5Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
14.75
Sävedalens AIK
14.75
PB
  
6Isak Hjelm
13.54
Åhus FIK
13.54
PB
  
7Alfred Berglind
12.56
Hammarby IF
12.56
  
Fredmanx19.9620.2019.4019.28x
Rydstrandx18.10x18.04x17.02
Sandberg16.02x16.86x16.9416.46
Setthammarxx15.18xx14.37
Wik13.9514.12xx14.5714.75
Hjelm11.8412.3213.5412.77xx
Berglind11.6812.5611.7912.16x12.42
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.47
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.50
PB
  
3Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.65
  
4Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
7.65
Oskarshamns SK
7.65
SB
  
5Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.66
  
6Katharina Gråman
7.70
Spårvägens FK
7.70
SB
  
7Cajsa Augustsson
7.74
Örgryte IS
7.74
PB
  
8Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.79
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
7.67
Oskarshamns SK
7.67
SB
Q
  
2Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.72
Q
  
3Katharina Gråman
7.74
Spårvägens FK
7.74
SB
q
  
4Julia Håkansson
8.03
Hässelby SK
8.03
  
5Tilda Lilja
8.04
Malmö AI
8.04
  
6Erika Gustafsson
8.14
Boden FI
8.14
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.58
Q
  
2Cajsa Augustsson
7.79
Örgryte IS
7.79
Q
  
3Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.80
  
4Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
7.95
  
5Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
7.99
Hovslätts IK
7.99
  
6Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.14
Linköpings GIF
8.14
PB
  
7Hedda Folkhage
8.46
Turebergs FK
8.46
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.58
SB
Q
  
2Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.72
Q
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.78
SB
q
  
4Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.79
SB
  
5Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.09
  
6Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
8.11
Linköpings GIF
8.11
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Hanna Karlsson
55.67
IF Göta Karlstad
55.67
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
56.80
Hässelby SK
56.80
SB
  
3Maja Sund
57.70
Täby IS
57.70
PB
  
4Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Upsala IF
58.15
Upsala IF
58.15
SB
  
5Elwira Ripsweden
59.91
Örgryte IS
59.91
PB
  
6Lisen Rignell
1:00.68
Bromma IF
1:00.68
SB
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Hanna Karlsson
57.21
IF Göta Karlstad
57.21
Q
  
2Maja Sund
58.73
Täby IS
58.73
PB
Q
  
3Elwira Ripsweden
1:00.19
Örgryte IS
1:00.19
q
  
4Lisen Rignell
1:00.79
Bromma IF
1:00.79
SB
q
  
5Elina Bergman
1:03.51
Hälle IF
1:03.51
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Lovisa Bivstedt
57.66
Hässelby SK
57.66
SB
Q
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Upsala IF
58.95
Upsala IF
58.95
Q
  
3Elsa Lennartsson
1:01.43
Täby IS
1:01.43
  
4Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren 02, Göteborgs KIK
1:02.11
Göteborgs KIK
1:02.11
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1My Rundgren
My Rundgren 03, Upsala IF
4:41.76
Upsala IF
4:41.76
SB
  
2Alva Malmsten Nilsson
4:42.05
Upsala IF
4:42.05
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.28
  
2Julia Håkansson
8.74
Hässelby SK
8.74
  
3Klara Rådbo
8.77
Hässelby SK
8.77
  
4Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.77
SB
  
5Sophie ReidIK Ymer
8.81
  
6Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
8.91
  
7Anna Back NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.98
PB
  
8Kajsa Engblom
8.99
Huddinge AIS
8.99
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Julia Håkansson
8.68
Hässelby SK
8.68
PB
Q
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
8.77
Q
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
8.94
q
  
4Hedda Folkhage
9.13
Turebergs FK
9.13
PB
  
5Tilda Lilja
9.44
Malmö AI
9.44
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.29
Q
  
2Klara Rådbo
8.85
Hässelby SK
8.85
Q
  
3Kajsa Engblom
8.86
Huddinge AIS
8.86
PB
q
  
4Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.89
q
  
5Anna Back NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.00
PB
q
  
6Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.13
PB
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.70
  
2Kajsa Engblom
1.64
Huddinge AIS
1.64
SB
  
3Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.64
Lidköpings IS
1.64
  
4Klara Rådbo
1.64
Hässelby SK
1.64
=SB
  
5Ally Robertsson Holmberg
1.64
Skellefteå AIK
1.64
=SB
  
1.511.561.611.641.671.701.72
Hedberg-ooxoooxxx
Engblom--ooxxx
Holmberg-ooxoxxx
Rådbo--oxxoxxx
Robertsson Holmbergooxxoxxoxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Gabriella Jönsson
3.99
IFK Helsingborg
3.99
  
2Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.89
IFK Växjö
3.89
  
3Linnea Pihl
3.45
IK Lerum FI
3.45
  
4Emelie Forsberg
3.30
Huddinge AIS
3.30
  
5Ellinor Hannerfors
3.15
Haparanda SKT
3.15
  
6Ylva Björnsjö
2.95
Huddinge AIS
2.95
  
7Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
2.55
Linköpings GIF
2.55
PB
  
2.35
3.65
2.55
3.72
2.75
3.79
2.95
3.89
3.15
3.99
3.30
4.12
3.45
3.55
Jönsson-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Alvero-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Pihl-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx
Forsberg-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx

Hannerfors-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Björnsjö-
-
o
o
xxx



Marcussono
o
xxx





K22 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Tilde Johansson
6.31
Falkenbergs IK
6.31
  
2Cajsa Augustsson
6.06
Örgryte IS
6.06
PB
  
3Tindra Frykholm
Tindra Frykholm 03, KFUM Örebro
5.76
KFUM Örebro
5.76
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
5.72
Hässelby SK
5.72
  
5Katharina Gråman
5.70
Spårvägens FK
5.70
  
6Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.68
  
7Molly Freeman
5.49
Hammarby IF
5.49
  
8Bilge Kaya
5.37
Hellas FK
5.37
SB
  
9Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
5.16
SB
  
10Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
4.98
Hovslätts IK
4.98
  
11Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
4.89
IF Göta Karlstad
4.89
  
12Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
4.83
Västerås FK
4.83
  
13Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, KFUM Örebro
4.65
KFUM Örebro
4.65
SB
  
14Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.25
  
Johansson6.12xx6.31x6.25
Augustssonx6.065.816.02xx
Frykholm5.505.445.685.745.765.75
Rådbo4.65x5.66xx5.72
Gråman5.61x5.70x5.67
Hedberg5.505.685.685.50x5.57
Freemanx5.495.335.22x5.40
Kaya5.20x5.37x5.24x
Davidssonx5.165.08
Axén4.744.984.50
Melin4.764.884.89
Palmqvist4.834.72x
Carlberg4.65x4.48
Söderqvist4.25x
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
12.21
Skellefteå AIK
12.21
PB
  
2Klara Rådbo
11.88
Hässelby SK
11.88
  
3Bilge Kaya
10.91
Hellas FK
10.91
SB
  
4Maja Karlsson
10.79
IF Göta Karlstad
10.79
PB
  
5Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
10.78
  
6Sofia Ensberg
10.60
Örgryte IS
10.60
PB
  
7Emma Nilsson
10.14
Gefle IF
10.14
  
Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
NM
Skellefteå AIK
NM
  
Nilsson11.86xx12.11x12.21
Rådbo11.6011.8811.6711.6311.84x
Kayax10.2510.1810.6410.6810.91
Karlsson10.4310.79xx10.4810.57
Anderssonxxx10.7810.64x
Ensbergx10.44xxx10.60
Nilsson9.8110.01x10.14xx
Roseniusxxxxxx
K22 Kula     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Emilia Malmehed
14.43
IF Göta Karlstad
14.43
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.93
  
3Victoria Wickman
13.18
Upsala IF
13.18
  
4Julia ScharnellMalmö AI
13.11
  
5Sophie Reid
12.74
IK Ymer
12.74
  
6Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
12.13
Sävedalens AIK
12.13
  
7Alva Sundström
11.57
Ljungby FIK
11.57
  
8Molly Broback
11.33
Upsala IF
11.33
  
9Ella Nilsson
8.59
Hanvikens SK
8.59
  
Malmehedx13.6613.91x14.4314.15
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.8813.8513.90x13.8513.93
Wickmanx12.5813.18xx12.22
Scharnell12.6012.7313.01x13.1112.91
Reidx12.14x12.6412.5112.74
Toorellx11.5312.1311.21x12.04
Sundström10.9811.40x11.5111.2911.57
Broback11.0111.3311.11xxx
Nilssonx8.128.59
K22 Vikt     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Emma Palmgren
17.33
IF Göta Karlstad
17.33
PB
  
2Alexandra Nilsson
17.23
IF Göta Karlstad
17.23
PB
  
3Emma Holmgren Löf
16.92
Upsala IF
16.92
  
4Molly Broback
16.51
Upsala IF
16.51
SB
  
5Thea Löfman
16.29
Malmö AI
16.29
  
6Molly Skugge
16.22
Turebergs FK
16.22
PB
  
7Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
15.96
Hässelby SK
15.96
PB
  
8Vilma Damberg
14.71
Turebergs FK
14.71
SB
  
9Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
13.86
PB
  
10Helena Sund
13.86
Mölndals AIK
13.86
PB
  
11Linnea Hammargren
13.30
Bollnäs FIK
13.30
PB
  
12Linn Harryson
13.23
Hammarby IF
13.23
  
13Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
12.11
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.11
  
14Ella Nilsson
11.08
Hanvikens SK
11.08
  
Palmgren16.54xx16.5816.0017.33
Nilsson17.1217.0516.9217.1317.23x
Holmgren Löf16.92xxx16.90x
Broback14.5116.09x15.85x16.51
Löfman15.7316.2915.2815.8915.8115.86
Skugge14.6415.9415.7915.6816.2215.21
Boman15.96xxxx15.42
Dambergxx14.7113.33xx
Claeson Fransson12.8413.5013.86
Sund13.86xx
Hammargren13.2112.8813.30
Harryson12.7013.2312.34
Essman12.11xx
Nilsson11.0510.4611.08
F19 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Nora Lindahl
7.48
Hässelby SK
7.48
PB
  
2Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.49
  
3Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.60
PB
  
4Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.61
=SB
  
5Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.71
PB
  
6Emma Carlsson
7.74
Turebergs FK
7.74
  
7Nellie Wartanian
7.85
IFK Umeå
7.85
  
8Lina Ånstad
7.92
Turebergs FK
7.92
  
Semi 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.61
SB
Q
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.65
PB
Q
  
3Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.72
PB
Q
  
4Lina Ånstad
7.86
Turebergs FK
7.86
=PB
q
  
5Karin Bengtsson
7.90
Hanvikens SK
7.90
  
6Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
7.92
PB
  
7Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
7.96
  
8Elin Molinder
8.04
Mölndals AIK
8.04
  
Semi 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.42
PB
Q
  
5 SWE F19 AT
2Nora Lindahl
7.52
Hässelby SK
7.52
PB
Q
  
3Emma Carlsson
7.68
Turebergs FK
7.68
PB
Q
  
4Nellie Wartanian
7.77
IFK Umeå
7.77
PB
q
  
5Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
7.93
  
6Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
7.94
  
7Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
7.99
  
8Ellen Hansson
8.05
Örgryte IS
8.05
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.62
SB
Q
  
2Emma Carlsson
7.73
Turebergs FK
7.73
PB
Q
  
3Nellie Wartanian
7.83
IFK Umeå
7.83
PB
Q
  
4Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
7.84
PB
q
  
5Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.02
SB
  
6Sissel Eliasson
8.15
Alingsås IF
8.15
SB
  
7Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.81
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.81
SB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Nora Lindahl
7.80
Hässelby SK
7.80
Q
  
2Ellen Hansson
7.92
Örgryte IS
7.92
Q
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
7.93
=PB
Q
  
4Karin Bengtsson
7.95
Hanvikens SK
7.95
q
  
5Tilda Wahlén
8.08
Mölndals AIK
8.08
  
6Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
8.25
Nyköpings BIS
8.25
  
7Clara Nilsson
8.46
Hovslätts IK
8.46
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.78
Q
  
2Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.81
Q
  
3Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
8.00
Q
  
4Elin Molinder
8.00
Mölndals AIK
8.00
q
  
5Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.06
SB
  
6Linnea VillskogGefle IF
8.18
  
Heat 4
26 feb
26 feb
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.52
Q
  
2Lina Ånstad
7.86
Turebergs FK
7.86
=PB
Q
  
3Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
7.95
PB
Q
  
4Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.01
q
  
5Chanel Moularé
8.08
IF Hagen
8.08
  
6Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.25
PB
  
7Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
8.31
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
53.78
Vallentuna FK
53.78
PB NU20R
  
1 SWE F19 AT
2Elna Wester
56.36
Örgryte IS
56.36
PB
  
3Elenie Carlsson
56.43
IFK Växjö
56.43
  
4Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
57.98
  
5Lia Cederberg
58.15
Täby IS
58.15
  
6Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
58.22
IFK Växjö
58.22
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
54.74
Vallentuna FK
54.74
Q
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
58.02
q
  
3Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
58.71
PB
  
4Emelie Melin
Emelie Melin 05, Spårvägen
1:00.80
Spårvägens FK
1:00.80
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Elna Wester
58.37
Örgryte IS
58.37
Q
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
58.46
IFK Växjö
58.46
q
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
59.23
IFK Växjö
59.23
  
4Chanel Moularé
59.50
IF Hagen
59.50
  
5Amanda Ehrnborg
1:02.37
Mölndals AIK
1:02.37
  
6Maya Domanowsky
1:03.75
Tullinge FI
1:03.75
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Elenie Carlsson
57.50
IFK Växjö
57.50
Q
  
2Lia Cederberg
58.16
Täby IS
58.16
q
  
3Ella Holmqvist
1:00.29
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.29
  
4Lathifa Afrah
1:00.61
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.61
  
5Felicia Johansson
1:01.51
Hanvikens SK
1:01.51
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:26.42
IFK Göteborg
4:26.42
  
2Ebba Cronholm
4:29.05
Ljungby FIK
4:29.05
PB
  
3Ida Knutsson
4:30.67
Upsala IF
4:30.67
SB
  
4Elsa Sundqvist
4:33.33
Upsala IF
4:33.33
PB
  
5Ida Kraft
4:37.27
Hälle IF
4:37.27
  
6Elin Hagelin
4:40.02
Mölndals AIK
4:40.02
PB
  
7Paulina Hultberg
4:43.20
Mölndals AIK
4:43.20
  
Astrid Baunge
DNS
Mölndals AIK
DNS
  
Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
DQ
Upsala IF
DQ
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:40.72
IFK Göteborg
4:40.72
Q
  
2Elsa Sundqvist
4:41.02
Upsala IF
4:41.02
Q
  
3Ida Kraft
4:41.92
Hälle IF
4:41.92
Q
  
4Astrid Baunge
4:42.53
Mölndals AIK
4:42.53
PB
q
  
5Elin Hagelin
4:44.35
Mölndals AIK
4:44.35
q
  
6Tilde Adolfsson
4:47.90
Motala AIF
4:47.90
PB
  
7Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
5:21.23
IFK Lidingö
5:21.23
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Ebba Cronholm
4:40.56
Ljungby FIK
4:40.56
Q
  
2Ida Knutsson
4:40.82
Upsala IF
4:40.82
SB
Q
  
3Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:40.87
Upsala IF
4:40.87
Q
  
4Paulina Hultberg
4:41.18
Mölndals AIK
4:41.18
q
  
5Frida Berglin
4:45.16
Mölndals AIK
4:45.16
  
6Liv Dinis
4:56.81
IK Ymer
4:56.81
  
Ella Holmqvist
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Ebba Eklund
8.59
IF Hagen
8.59
PB
  
2Karin Bengtsson
8.66
Hanvikens SK
8.66
PB
  
3Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.67
=PB
  
4Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.73
  
5Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
8.81
PB
  
6Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
8.82
PB
  
7Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
8.89
PB
  
8Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
8.99
KFUM Kristianstad
8.99
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Karin Bengtsson
8.72
Hanvikens SK
8.72
PB
Q
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.78
Q
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.17
Linköpings GIF
9.17
=PB
  
4Elin Molinder
9.23
Mölndals AIK
9.23
  
5Sissel Eliasson
9.30
Alingsås IF
9.30
PB
  
6Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.47
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
8.84
PB
Q
  
2Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
8.90
Q
  
3Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
9.14
q
  
4Nellie Wartanian
9.18
IFK Umeå
9.18
PB
  
5Irma Jonhed
9.32
IF Göta Karlstad
9.32
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
9.63
  
7Amanda Hedlund
10.51
Sundsvalls FI
10.51
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Ebba Eklund
8.65
IF Hagen
8.65
Q
  
2Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
8.90
PB
Q
  
3Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
8.97
KFUM Kristianstad
8.97
PB
q
  
4Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
9.24
PB
  
5Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.26
PB
  
6Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
9.55
IF Göta Karlstad
9.55
PB
  
7Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.55
IFK Göteborg
9.55
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.77
Turebergs FK
1.77
PB
  
2Engla Nilsson
1.77
Örgryte IS
1.77
PB
  
3Emma Häggblom
1.77
Upsala IF
1.77
PB
  
4Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.75
SB
  
5Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.73
IKHP Huskvarna
1.73
  
6Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.71
=PB
  
7Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
1.65
Huddinge AIS
1.65
SB
  
8Stina Larsson
1.65
IK Wilske
1.65
  
9Lina Bjerkestam
1.65
Huddinge AIS
1.65
  
10Lisa Mårtensson
1.61
Huddinge AIS
1.61
  
11Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.61
PB
  
11Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.61
=PB
  
13Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.57
Trångsvikens IF
1.57
  
13Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.57
Lidköpings IS
1.57
  
15Doris Theander
1.57
Varbergs GIF
1.57
  
16Ida Emmoth
1.57
Motala AIF
1.57
  
17Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.57
Skellefteå AIK
1.57
  
18Emma Walfridsson
1.52
Hanvikens SK
1.52
  
19Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.52
  
20Emma Östklint
1.52
Hovslätts IK
1.52
=PB
  
21Hanna Dahlin
1.47
IFK Halmstad
1.47
  
22Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.47
Eksjö Södra IK
1.47
  
1.40
1.73
1.47
1.75
1.52
1.77
1.57
1.79
1.61
1.65
1.68
1.71
Lind-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Häggblom-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
xo
xo
o
Ronge-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Sandin-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bjerager-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
Kihl-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Larsson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Bjerkestam-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx

Mårtensson-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Larsson-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Wållgren-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Arnesson-
o
o
o
xxx



Elfström-
o
o
o
xxx



Theander-
-
xo
o
xxx



Emmoth-
-
o
xo
xxx



Kågström-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Walfridsson-
xo
o
xxx




Karlsson Svedestam-
o
xo
xxx




Östklinto
o
xxo
xxx




Dahlino
o
xxx





Svensson Swärdhxo
xo
xxx





F19 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
4.05
SB
  
2Ella Uddenäs
3.78
Malmö AI
3.78
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.53
SB
  
4Tuva Weiland
3.53
Piteå IF
3.53
PB
  
5Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.45
SB
  
6Isabell Lundholm
Isabell Lundholm 04, KFUM Örebro
3.26
KFUM Örebro
3.26
SB
  
7Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.15
  
8Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
3.15
  
9Ellen Lundberg Hedman
3.01
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.01
PB
  
10Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
2.87
  
11Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.87
  
12Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
2.51
  
Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
NH
  
2.51
3.53
2.69
3.58
2.87
3.68
3.01
3.78
3.15
3.88
3.26
4.05
3.37
4.21
3.45
Winberg-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Uddenäs-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Stengård-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xxo
o
xo
o
Weiland-
o
-
xxx
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xo
Collvin-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Lundholm-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx

Olsson-
pp
-
xo
o
xxx


Jansson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Lundberg Hedmano
o
o
xxo
xxx



Bergqvistxo
xo
o
xxx




Hillman-
xxo
xo
xxx




Dåverhögo
xxx






Blomqvist-
-
xxx





F19 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.97
SB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
5.82
IFK Halmstad
5.82
SB
  
3Lina Ånstad
5.71
Turebergs FK
5.71
PB
  
4Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.65
SB
  
5Nora Jolbäck
5.64
Ullevi FK
5.64
PB
  
6Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
5.60
Turebergs FK
5.60
PB
  
7Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
5.52
PB
  
8Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.46
PB
  
9Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
5.38
KFUM Kristianstad
5.38
  
10Lisa Mårtensson
5.38
Huddinge AIS