0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Gustafsson Mattias Gustafsson 86, Nocout.se 2:51.44 | 86 | IK Nocout.se | 2:51.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Garpendahl Samuel Garpendahl 00, Akele 2:57.74 | 00 | IK Akele | 2:57.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Einarsson Lukas Einarsson 10, Akele 3:27.27 | 10 | IK Akele | 3:27.27 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Svahn Oskar Svahn 00, Umara 9:35.63 | 00 | Umara SC | 9:35.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niclas Pettersson Niclas Pettersson 73, Akele 10:02.64 | 73 | IK Akele | 10:02.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Samuel Garpendahl Samuel Garpendahl 00, Akele 10:14.39 | 00 | IK Akele | 10:14.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Allard Johan Allard 91, Linköpings OK 10:15.30 | 91 | Linköpings OK | 10:15.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Björn Tännström Björn Tännström 88, Nocout.se 10:19.23 | 88 | IK Nocout.se | 10:19.23 | =SB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 98, Linköpings OK 10:29.55 | 98 | Linköpings OK | 10:29.55 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Nilsson Mikael Nilsson 66, Linköpings GIF 10:47.74 | 66 | Linköpings GIF | 10:47.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 79, Alvesta 10:48.44 | 79 | Alvesta FI | 10:48.44 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stina Eriksson Stina Eriksson 98, Akele 11:03.18 | 98 | IK Akele | 11:03.18 | =PB | K 1 | |||
4 | Mikael Grip Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF 11:05.91 | 67 | Tjalve FIF | 11:05.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristin Nyström Kristin Nyström 92, Akele 11:16.48 | 92 | IK Akele | 11:16.48 | =SB | K 2 | |||
6 | Linda Westerlund Linda Westerlund 86, Akele 11:21.18 | 86 | IK Akele | 11:21.18 | =PB | K 3 | |||
7 | Percy Sundberg Percy Sundberg 72, Akele 11:30.13 | 72 | IK Akele | 11:30.13 | =SB | ||||
8 | Patrik Landström Patrik Landström 69, Nocout.se 11:41.12 | 69 | IK Nocout.se | 11:41.12 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mikael Knutsson Mikael Knutsson 63, Akele 12:01.94 | 63 | IK Akele | 12:01.94 | =SB |