0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 132 (55+77)   Starter: 316 (113+203)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
7.23
  
2Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.25
PB
  
3Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.34
FIK Färjestaden
7.34
  
4Edvin Persson
7.42
Högby IF
7.42
PB
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.47
FIK Färjestaden
7.47
  
6Jakob Zäll
7.58
Örgryte IS
7.58
  
7Hannes Hertzman
7.65
IFK Växjö
7.65
  
8Hugo KarsamoSkruvs IF
7.84
PB
  
Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.00
PB
  
Heat 1
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.20
FIK Färjestaden
7.20
SB
q
  
2Ture LindellKA 2 IF
7.25
q
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.49
FIK Färjestaden
7.49
q
  
4Hannes Hertzman
7.58
IFK Växjö
7.58
q
  
Heat 2
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.33
SB
q
  
2Edvin Persson
7.48
Högby IF
7.48
q
  
3Jakob Zäll
7.53
Örgryte IS
7.53
PB
q
  
4Hugo KarsamoSkruvs IF
7.87
PB
q
  
5Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.02
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
54.13
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
55.95
IFK Växjö
55.95
PB
  
3Nemo Nerg
57.03
KA 2 IF
57.03
  
4Per Dreifaldt
1:07.24
Åhus FIK
1:07.24
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam Belo Da Silva
1.81
IFK Växjö
1.81
  
2Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.81
PB
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.69
=PB
  
4Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.54
  
1.44
1.75
1.49
1.78
1.54
1.81
1.58
1.84
1.62
1.66
1.69
1.72
Belo Da Silva-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
-
o
Vik-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
-
xo
Gunnarsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Nergo
o
xo
xxx




M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sam Grimheden
2.80
Högby IF
2.80
PB
  
2Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
2.50
SB
  
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
NH
FIK Färjestaden
NH
  
2.502.602.702.802.904.00
Grimhedenooxooxxx
Smedjebäcko-xxx
Olsson-----xxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Persson
6.32
Högby IF
6.32
  
2Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.19
SB
  
3Moltas Strömberg
6.01
IFK Växjö
6.01
SB
  
4Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
5.92
FIK Färjestaden
5.92
SB
  
5Abbas Taheri Nilsson
5.86
IFK Växjö
5.86
PB
  
6Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.76
FIK Färjestaden
5.76
  
7Hannes Hertzman
5.69
IFK Växjö
5.69
  
8Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
5.68
IFK Växjö
5.68
  
9Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
5.49
  
10Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
4.41
PB
  
Persson5.976.326.265.965.12x
Darin6.11x6.19xx
Strömberg6.015.925.975.87x
Olsson5.525.775.70x5.595.92
Taheri Nilssonxx5.705.64x5.86
Petersson5.675.765.725.595.60
Hertzman5.535.694.55
Nordinx5.685.684.205.634.36
Vik5.495.455.49
Gunnarsson4.254.414.23
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Strand
11.11
Högby IF
11.11
SB
  
Strand10.9611.0611.1110.209.6010.87
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Karsamo
13.54
Skruvs IF
13.54
PB
  
Karsamo13.1513.1313.5412.2712.88
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
14.59
FIK Färjestaden
14.59
PB
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
11.81
IFK Växjö
11.81
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.26
IFK Växjö
11.26
  
Ejderstedt14.4813.3914.4513.5614.5913.97
Belo Da Silva11.8111.5711.7011.7211.77
Nordin10.1711.2611.1910.9510.47
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes Karlsson
8.03
Heleneholms IF
8.03
PB
  
2Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
8.83
PB
  
3Egon LundqvistÅhus FIK
8.86
PB
  
4Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
10.04
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
25.47
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
26.20
PB
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
29.88
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
3:17.47
  
2Erik Bard
3:20.01
KA 2 IF
3:20.01
PB
  
3Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
3:24.01
  
4Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
3:45.93
  
5Axel Danarö
3:58.94
Åhus FIK
3:58.94
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Håkansson
10.05
Kalmar SK
10.05
PB
  
2Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
11.83
PB
  
3Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
12.65
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.66
PB
  
1.451.531.571.601.631.661.70
Gustafssonoooooxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.70
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
2.40
IFK Växjö
2.40
  
2.302.402.502.602.702.80
Hallberg---oxoxxx
Bernhardssonooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
6.17
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
5.52
PB
  
3Johannes Karlsson
5.52
Heleneholms IF
5.52
  
4Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
5.18
  
5Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
4.25
PB
  
6Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
4.25
  
7Egon LundqvistÅhus FIK
4.20
  
8Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
4.05
  
9Hugo ÖhrnKA 2 IF
3.83
PB
  
10Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
3.23
  
Håkanssonxx5.77xx6.17
Swensson5.39x5.375.285.405.52
Karlsson5.015.315.524.875.155.37
Gustafsson4.905.064.86x4.335.18
Markolli Krasniqi3.75x4.063.89x4.25
Siverssonxx4.25xxx
Lundqvist4.204.04x4.14x2.95
Högelius3.993.853.974.05xx
Öhrn3.833.803.68
Svensson3.233.183.21
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
11.15
FIK Färjestaden
11.15
PB
  
2Egon LundqvistÅhus FIK
6.75
  
Schütz10.4111.0110.1510.8611.15
Lundqvist6.546.066.614.925.916.75
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
9.08
PB
  
2Karl AulinKA 2 IF
9.16
PB
  
3Hampus Hyltsten
9.32
IFK Växjö
9.32
PB
  
4Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.50
PB
  
5Bertil Eliasson
9.80
IFK Växjö
9.80
PB
  
6Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
9.84
PB
  
7Jonatan Johansson
9.85
IFK Växjö
9.85
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
29.70
  
2Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
30.63
PB
  
3Arvid Persson
35.12
Kyrkhults SK
35.12
  
Final B
1Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
32.02
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
33.11
  
3Jonatan Johansson
33.13
IFK Växjö
33.13
PB
  
Final C
1Karl Aulin
31.29
KA 2 IF
31.29
PB
  
2Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
31.37
PB
  
3Hampus Hyltsten
32.26
IFK Växjö
32.26
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
3:00.44
  
2Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
3:09.64
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Persson
11.68
Kyrkhults SK
11.68
PB
  
2Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
11.88
PB
  
3Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
20.24
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
1.12
PB
  
1Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
1.12
  
1.001.061.121.18
Hallengrenoooxxx
Högeliusoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
4.18
PB
  
2Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
4.07
PB
  
3Arvid Persson
4.06
Kyrkhults SK
4.06
PB
  
4Hampus Hyltsten
3.87
IFK Växjö
3.87
  
5Bertil Eliasson
3.81
IFK Växjö
3.81
  
6Jonatan Johansson
3.72
IFK Växjö
3.72
PB
  
7Ellis SandqvistKA 2 IF
3.68
PB
  
8Milo GustafssonKA 2 IF
3.62
PB
  
9Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
3.53
  
10Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
3.47
PB
  
11Love HolmbergKA 2 IF
3.42
=PB
  
Voss-Andersson4.18xxx
Aspington3.923.903.834.07
Persson3.982.503.834.06
Hyltsten3.87x3.713.71
Eliasson3.613.663.813.65
Johansson3.553.373.383.72
Sandqvist2.363.683.533.65
Gustafsson3.62x3.563.46
Hallengren3.53x3.353.53
Silvanius3.473.323.44x
Holmberg3.223.423.383.17
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl AulinKA 2 IF
8.21
PB
  
2Jonatan Johansson
6.85
IFK Växjö
6.85
PB
  
3Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
6.12
PB
  
4Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
5.93
  
5Bertil Eliasson
5.72
IFK Växjö
5.72
  
Aulin7.707.528.21x
Johansson6.566.836.656.85
Hallengren6.125.955.935.77
Högelius5.935.935.425.17
Eliasson5.235.725.475.63
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
7.98
  
2Emelie Biarner
8.03
Klippans FK
8.03
PB
  
3Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.29
  
4Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
8.54
  
5Smilla Fermskog
8.74
IFK Växjö
8.74
  
6Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
9.09
IFK Växjö
9.09
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
57.83
PB
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
58.04
  
3Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
59.94
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Betti Lukic
5:39.91
Ystads IF
5:39.91
SB
  
2Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
5:51.21
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie Biarner
9.32
Klippans FK
9.32
PB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.81
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
NH
  
1.44
Bergenhemxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.50
=SB
  
2Leonie Mörstam
3.40
IFK Växjö
3.40
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.40
PB
  
4Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
2.50
PB
  
2.30
3.40
2.40
3.50
2.50
3.61
2.60
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
Stengård-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Mörstam-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Strenius-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Björklundo
o
o
xxx




K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie Biarner
5.22
Klippans FK
5.22
SB
  
2Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
4.70
  
3Smilla Fermskog
4.48
IFK Växjö
4.48
  
4Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
  
Biarner5.005.025.225.144.964.89
Özgür4.584.704.464.304.504.50
Fermskog4.434.481.664.184.104.23
Hedin3.403.403.50
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Jexe Ek
11.27
IFK Halmstad
11.27
  
2Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.61
  
3June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.36
  
4Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
9.30
IFK Växjö
9.30
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.12
KFUM Kristianstad
9.12
PB
  
Jexe Ek10.8710.9711.1011.27xx
Sahlinx10.3910.61x9.20x
Johanssonxx9.319.36
Nilssonx9.139.02xx9.30
Billsten9.058.738.759.128.819.03
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa StenbergKA 2 IF
7.64
PB
  
Stenberg7.267.007.647.377.627.23
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
10.70
SB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.83
Eksjö Södra IK
9.83
  
3Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
8.70
IFK Växjö
8.70
  
4Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
7.15
IFK Växjö
7.15
PB
  
Rantzer10.469.8210.7010.6510.1910.42
Thorell9.839.238.718.189.22
Hedin7.068.707.85
Nordin6.676.486.416.897.157.00
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.04
PB
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.17
FIK Färjestaden
8.17
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.64
IFK Växjö
8.64
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
8.83
  
5Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
8.92
SB
  
6Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
8.93
IFK Växjö
8.93
  
7Molly Moberg
8.97
Kalmar SK
8.97
  
8Emilia HåkanssonKA 2 IF
9.09
  
Heat 1
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.14
FIK Färjestaden
8.14
q
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
8.76
PB
q
  
3Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
8.96
SB
q
  
4Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
9.05
FIK Färjestaden
9.05
PB
  
5Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
9.24
FIK Färjestaden
9.24
PB
  
Heat 2
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.06
q
  
2Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.57
IFK Växjö
8.57
q
  
3Molly Moberg
8.89
Kalmar SK
8.89
PB
q
  
4Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
8.92
IFK Växjö
8.92
PB
q
  
5Emilia HåkanssonKA 2 IF
8.94
PB
q
  
6Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
9.17
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
29.18
IFK Växjö
29.18
  
2Emilia HåkanssonKA 2 IF
29.61
  
3Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
29.77
  
Final B
1Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
29.49
FIK Färjestaden
29.49
PB
  
2Smilla Bernhardsson
30.17
IFK Växjö
30.17
PB
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
30.38
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
31.00
  
Final C
1Molly Moberg
30.50
Kalmar SK
30.50
PB
  
2Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
31.06
PB
  
3Alice Johansson
32.77
IFK Växjö
32.77
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zelda Lukic
3:11.15
Ystads IF
3:11.15
PB
  
2Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3:12.28
IFK Växjö
3:12.28
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
3:47.62
IFK Växjö
3:47.62
PB
  
4Hanna Alstad
3:53.22
KA 2 IF
3:53.22
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.14
  
2Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
9.98
IFK Växjö
9.98
PB
  
3Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.07
PB
  
4June JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.32
PB
  
5Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
10.37
PB
  
6Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
10.74
PB
  
7Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
11.16
PB
  
Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
DNF
FIK Färjestaden
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
1.45
FIK Färjestaden
1.45
PB
  
2Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.35
  
3Alice Johansson
1.35
IFK Växjö
1.35
PB
  
4Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
1.30
  
1.121.181.241.301.351.401.451.49
Andersson---ooxooxxx
Dahlerus----oxxx
Johanssonooxxooxxoxxx
Carlsson-ooxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2.60
PB
  
2Smilla Bernhardsson
2.30
IFK Växjö
2.30
  
3Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
2.20
IFK Växjö
2.20
  
2.102.202.302.402.502.602.70
Aspington-oooxoxoxxx
Bernhardssonoooxxx
Skogoxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
4.64
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.39
  
3Emma Berglund
4.34
Malmö AI
4.34
PB
  
4Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.33
PB
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.33
KFUM Kristianstad
4.33
PB
  
6Smilla Bernhardsson
4.27
IFK Växjö
4.27
PB
  
7Nova OlssonKA 2 IF
4.15
  
8Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
4.12
  
9Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
4.11
PB
  
10Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
4.06
IFK Växjö
4.06
  
11Alva LarssonKA 2 IF
3.56
PB
  
Liljeberg4.364.454.243.774.204.64
Johansson4.394.38
Berglund4.344.093.52
Dahlerus4.334.224.114.093.894.32
Billsten4.224.074.064.334.194.01
Bernhardsson4.023.904.274.06
Olsson4.154.004.034.024.07
Aspington4.063.844.114.12
Carlsson4.114.003.79
Skog4.06
Larsson3.56
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.85
Eksjö Södra IK
9.85
  
2Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.50
  
3Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.84
PB
  
4Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
8.25
  
5Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
8.11
FIK Färjestaden
8.11
PB
  
6Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
7.96
KFUM Kristianstad
7.96
  
7Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
6.99
IFK Växjö
6.99
  
Thorell9.369.859.768.97
Wadman9.189.369.369.369.149.50
Aspington8.098.188.848.488.498.41
Dahlerus7.798.258.078.047.077.02
Väpnare7.838.088.117.447.588.04
Billsten7.727.707.117.597.347.96
Nordin6.446.936.996.836.81
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.69
  
2Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.90
PB
  
3Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
9.13
  
4Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.22
PB
  
5Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
9.30
  
6Svea Gunnarsson
9.34
IFK Växjö
9.34
  
7Emma Andersson
Emma Andersson 11, IFK Växjö
9.38
IFK Växjö
9.38
  
8Noor af Wetterstedt
9.65
Heleneholms IF
9.65
  
Heat 1
1Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
9.01
q
  
2Noor af Wetterstedt
9.22
Heleneholms IF
9.22
q
  
3Tilde Stenkvist
9.49
IFK Växjö
9.49
  
4Tuva Glans
9.74
FIF Gnistan
9.74
  
5Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
9.96
IFK Växjö
9.96
  
Heat 2
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
9.02
PB
q
  
2Svea Gunnarsson
9.25
IFK Växjö
9.25
q
  
3Emma Andersson
Emma Andersson 11, IFK Växjö
9.27
IFK Växjö
9.27
PB
q
  
4Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
9.29
PB
  
5Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
9.61
PB
  
6Ida Olsson
9.97
Åhus FIK
9.97
PB
  
Heat 3
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.65
q
  
2Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
9.23
q
  
3Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.27
q
  
4Signe MalmKA 2 IF
9.60
PB
  
5Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
9.61
FIK Färjestaden
9.61
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
28.94
  
2Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
29.98
PB
  
3Noomi Lindkvist
30.25
IFK Växjö
30.25
  
Tilde Stenkvist
DQ
IFK Växjö
DQ
  
Final B
1Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
30.89
PB
  
Final C
1Emma Andersson
Emma Andersson 11, IFK Växjö
32.44
IFK Växjö
32.44
PB
  
2Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
33.88
IFK Växjö
33.88
  
3Tuva Glans
34.05
FIF Gnistan
34.05
  
Final D
1Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
33.66
IFK Växjö
33.66
PB
  
2Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
35.64
  
Final E
1Sally Neander
31.83
Kalmar SK
31.83
PB
  
2Ellie Rönn
36.24
Skruvs IF
36.24
PB
  
Lilly MichelsonKA 2 IF
DQ
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Stenkvist
2:39.77
IFK Växjö
2:39.77
PB
  
2Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
2:53.52
IFK Växjö
2:53.52
  
3Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
3:07.19
IFK Växjö
3:07.19
PB
  
4Sally Neander
3:09.27
Kalmar SK
3:09.27
PB
  
5Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
3:12.87
IFK Växjö
3:12.87
  
6Lilly MichelsonKA 2 IF
3:14.75
PB
  
7Ellie Rönn
3:16.81
Skruvs IF
3:16.81
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noomi Lindkvist
10.17
IFK Växjö
10.17
PB
  
2Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
10.90
IFK Växjö
10.90
PB
  
3Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
11.03
IFK Växjö
11.03
PB
  
4Sally Neander
11.42
Kalmar SK
11.42
PB
  
5Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
11.67
IFK Växjö
11.67
PB
  
6Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
12.05
FIK Färjestaden
12.05
PB
  
7Signe Malm
12.32
KA 2 IF
12.32
  
Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
1Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
11.05
IFK Växjö
11.05
PB
q
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
11.16
IFK Växjö
11.16
PB
q
  
3Sally Neander
11.61
Kalmar SK
11.61
PB
q
  
4Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
12.33
FIK Färjestaden
12.33
q
  
Heat 2
1Noomi Lindkvist
10.25
IFK Växjö
10.25
PB
q
  
2Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
11.73
IFK Växjö
11.73
PB
q
  
3Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
11.81
PB
q
  
4Signe Malm
12.38
KA 2 IF
12.38
q
  
5Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
13.54
IFK Växjö
13.54
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noomi Lindkvist
1.45
IFK Växjö
1.45
  
2Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
1.45
IFK Växjö
1.45
PB
  
3Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
1.35
IFK Växjö
1.35
=PB
  
4Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.35
PB
  
5Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
1.30
  
6Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
1.24
FIK Färjestaden
1.24
  
7Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
1.24
IFK Växjö
1.24
SB
  
8Ida Olsson
1.00
Åhus FIK
1.00
  
1.00
1.45
1.06
1.49
1.12
1.18
1.24
1.30
1.35
1.40
Lindkvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Erelt-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Falk-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Danarö-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Wirdemano
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Schütz-
-
o
o
o



Berglundo
o
o
xo
xxo



Olssono
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noomi Lindkvist
4.79
IFK Växjö
4.79
PB
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
4.24
IFK Växjö
4.24
  
3Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
4.22
  
4Svea Gunnarsson
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
  
5Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
4.16
  
6Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
4.10
  
7Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
4.07
  
8Tilde Stenkvist
3.96
IFK Växjö
3.96
PB
  
9Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
3.89
IFK Växjö
3.89
PB
  
10Sally Neander
3.83
Kalmar SK
3.83
PB
  
11Signe MalmKA 2 IF
3.79
  
12Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
3.76
FIK Färjestaden
3.76
  
13Tuva Glans
3.76
FIF Gnistan
3.76
  
14Noor af Wetterstedt
3.75
Heleneholms IF
3.75
  
15Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
3.61
PB
  
16Daisy StålKA 2 IF
3.49
  
17Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
3.47
IFK Växjö
3.47
PB
  
18Ida Olsson
3.45
Åhus FIK
3.45
  
19Minnah GrundstenKA 2 IF
3.41
PB
  
20Ellie Rönn
3.31
Skruvs IF
3.31
  
21Alva JohanssonKA 2 IF
3.07
PB
  
Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
NM
  
Lindkvist4.454.564.664.79
Falk4.164.104.224.24
Wassdahl3.853.864.224.02
Gunnarsson3.984.024.114.20
Stenberg4.154.114.154.16
Danarö4.074.044.103.93
Gredegård4.073.903.843.79
Stenkvist3.753.963.833.61
Berglund3.843.793.633.89
Neander3.623.833.703.83
Malm3.773.793.723.55
Schütz3.663.763.303.71
Glans3.763.693.443.64
af Wetterstedt3.753.58
Grundström3.603.563.61x
Stål3.493.352.95x
Havtorp3.223.473.353.44
Olsson3.373.222.953.45
Grundsten3.413.183.283.36
Rönn3.312.872.903.14
Johansson3.072.852.852.89
Holmstrandxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
11.22
PB
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
11.16
IFK Växjö
11.16
PB
  
3Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
9.13
FIK Färjestaden
9.13
  
4Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
8.55
PB
  
5Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
8.14
  
6Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
7.93
IFK Växjö
7.93
  
7Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
7.88
  
8Svea FalkKA 2 IF
7.54
PB
  
9Emma Andersson
Emma Andersson 11, IFK Växjö
6.71
IFK Växjö
6.71
PB
  
10Signe MalmKA 2 IF
6.50
  
11Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
6.47
  
12Ida Olsson
6.29
Åhus FIK
6.29
PB
  
13Olivia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
6.13
PB
  
14Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
6.02
  
Hermansson10.1210.9011.22
Falk10.1710.248.7211.16
Schütz9.138.638.909.03
Holmstrand8.018.557.678.30
Wirdeman7.577.757.718.14
Erelt7.387.937.49
Stenberg7.126.927.887.53
Falk7.546.626.247.19
Andersson6.716.485.99
Malm5.935.826.346.50
Danarö6.176.316.056.47
Olsson4.974.954.366.29
Johannisson6.135.655.675.40
Johannisson5.645.396.025.39