0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Gotland-Stockholms FIF
Tävlande: 512 (226+286)   Starter: 1434 (613+821)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Edvin Sidwall
7.06
Danderyds SK
7.06
PB
  
2Anton HöglundTäby IS
7.41
PB
  
3Valter WattmanAIK
7.48
PB
  
4Karl Thilers
7.53
Turebergs FK
7.53
PB
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
7.60
  
6Binayak Shrivas
7.65
Turebergs FK
7.65
PB
  
7Linus MattssonTäby IS
7.82
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Vilmer Karlsson
51.32
Hammarby IF
51.32
  
2Alfred Berglind
53.82
Hammarby IF
53.82
  
3Anton Sallnäs
55.78
Hammarby IF
55.78
  
4Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
57.95
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Albert Ziegler
4:16.32
Turebergs FK
4:16.32
  
2Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
4:17.80
Turebergs FK
4:17.80
PB
  
3Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:19.83
Turebergs FK
4:19.83
PB
  
Final B
19 feb
19 feb
1August Hannerstål
4:46.27
Sundbybergs IK
4:46.27
  
2Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
4:58.42
  
3Christoffer Bélec
4:58.43
Hammarby IF
4:58.43
PB
  
4Simon Berhane
5:05.64
Hässelby SK
5:05.64
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Elias Kapell
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
=PB
  
2Simon Lindström
8.36
Turebergs FK
8.36
PB
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.38
  
4David BerglundAIK
8.38
  
5Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
8.88
Hässelby SK
8.88
PB
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
8.90
  
7Henrik Deresiewicz
8.91
Sundbybergs IK
8.91
PB
  
8Marcus Beckman
9.18
Hässelby SK
9.18
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Elias Kapell
8.07
Hammarby IF
8.07
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.20
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
8.36
  
4Simon Lindström
8.57
Turebergs FK
8.57
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
8.72
  
6Henrik Deresiewicz
9.13
Sundbybergs IK
9.13
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Anton Roslund
1.76
Hammarby IF
1.76
  
2Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.76
PB
  
3Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
1.66
PB
  
4Filip WallnäsAIK
1.66
PB
  
5Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
1.58
PB
  
1.48
1.79
1.53
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.73
1.76
Roslund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Söderberg-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Winnhed-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Wallnäso
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Béleco
o
xxo
xxx




P17 Stav     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.33
  
2Quincy Hackett
4.13
Hammarby IF
4.13
  
3David BerglundAIK
4.13
  
4Carl Bergmark
4.03
Hammarby IF
4.03
PB
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
3.73
PB
  
6Gabriel Öhrner
3.33
Hammarby IF
3.33
  
7Elias Ohlis
3.23
Huddinge AIS
3.23
  
Simon LindströmTurebergs FK
NH
  
3.13
3.93
3.23
4.03
3.33
4.13
3.43
4.23
3.53
4.33
3.63
4.43
3.73
3.83
Semb-Josefson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Hackett-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
Berglund-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Bergmark-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
Wallnäs-
xxo
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx
Öhrner-
o
xo
xxx




Ohlisxo
o
xxx





Lindström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
P17 Längd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Oliver Ericsson
6.72
Spårvägens FK
6.72
  
2Anton Roslund
6.21
Hammarby IF
6.21
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
6.16
  
4Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
6.03
PB
  
5Henrik Deresiewicz
5.78
Sundbybergs IK
5.78
PB
  
6Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.78
PB
  
7Erik WallnäsAIK
5.64
  
8Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
5.55
  
9Anton Sallnäs
5.51
Hammarby IF
5.51
  
10Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
5.50
  
11Marcus Beckman
5.47
Hässelby SK
5.47
PB
  
12Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
5.45
Hässelby SK
5.45
  
13Weijun Wang
4.92
Hellas FK
4.92
PB
  
14William Freifelt
4.73
Hammarby IF
4.73
PB
  
Ericsson6.405.476.72x6.71x
Roslund5.745.915.706.214.406.12
Berglundx6.11x5.725.926.16
Klerefors5.675.845.905.772.856.03
Deresiewicz5.675.525.775.72x5.78
Mattsson5.785.775.645.585.465.59
Wallnäs5.555.595.555.645.645.39
Carlström Cousins5.265.435.555.215.445.45
Sallnäs5.51xx
Winnhedx5.50x
Beckman5.47x5.47
Lind5.455.32x
Wangx4.924.73
Freifeltx4.734.50
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Oliver Ericsson
13.95
Spårvägens FK
13.95
PB
  
2Kim Wingren
13.44
Bromma IF
13.44
PB
  
3Tom Emfel
12.57
Hellas FK
12.57
  
4Erik Håkansson
11.95
Turebergs FK
11.95
PB
  
5Linus MattssonTäby IS
11.42
  
6Anton Sallnäs
11.37
Hammarby IF
11.37
  
Ericsson13.5813.3613.4913.7613.9513.62
Wingren12.9911.8212.8613.2813.4413.36
Emfel11.97x11.4612.57x
Håkansson11.8411.95
Mattsson11.27x11.1411.4011.4210.87
Sallnäsxx11.1310.4911.3411.37
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Ludvig Ellgren
14.82
Turebergs FK
14.82
  
2Elias Kapell
13.37
Hammarby IF
13.37
  
3Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.10
Hässelby SK
13.10
  
4Erik WallnäsAIK
12.26
PB
  
5Marcus Beckman
12.11
Hässelby SK
12.11
PB
  
6David BerglundAIK
12.05
PB
  
7Weijun Wang
11.96
Hellas FK
11.96
PB
  
8Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
11.10
  
9Emil EdlundBoo IF
10.22
  
10Josef Agerhäll
9.61
Hässelby SK
9.61
  
11Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
8.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.67
  
12Lezan Amen
Lezan Amen 06, Spårvägen
7.20
Spårvägens FK
7.20
  
Ellgren14.82xxxxx
Kapell12.98x13.04x13.37
Lind11.7411.5912.8413.1012.63x
Wallnäs12.2610.6711.0111.05xx
Beckman11.8011.1211.2312.11xx
Berglund12.00x12.05xxx
Wang9.5111.4511.9611.8511.6210.21
Bélecx10.50x9.2110.0511.10
Edlundx9.5010.22
Agerhäll9.61xx
Hagekull7.937.848.67
Amen7.206.666.72
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Ludvig Ellgren
17.70
Turebergs FK
17.70
  
2Alfred Berglind
13.31
Hammarby IF
13.31
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
13.22
  
Ellgren17.1617.13x17.70xx
Berglind12.6112.8113.1413.27x13.31
Bélecxxx12.8113.2212.75
P15 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Jordan Benitez
7.52
Turebergs FK
7.52
  
2Evert Östlind
7.53
Turebergs FK
7.53
PB
  
3Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
7.74
  
4Erik Pikkuniemi
7.86
Hässelby SK
7.86
=PB
  
5William StrömbergTurebergs FK
7.93
  
6Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
8.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.00
  
William BlomquistTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
DNS
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1William BlomquistTurebergs FK
7.43
q
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
7.78
q
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
7.88
=PB
q
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
7.96
q
  
5Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
7.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.99
PB
q
  
6Oliver Carlsson
8.12
Turebergs FK
8.12
PB
  
7Otto Lundquist FyrkHammarby IF
8.20
PB
  
8Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
8.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.25
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Jordan Benitez
7.49
Turebergs FK
7.49
q
  
2Evert Östlind
7.56
Turebergs FK
7.56
=PB
q
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
7.86
Hässelby SK
7.86
PB
q
  
4Simon ElmstedtHellas FK
8.02
PB
  
5Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
8.22
PB
  
6Auke Brands
8.56
Hellas FK
8.56
  
7Gustav Nordborg
9.10
Spårvägens FK
9.10
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1William Blomquist
23.77
Turebergs FK
23.77
PB
  
2Evert Östlind
23.93
Turebergs FK
23.93
PB
  
3Jordan Benitez
23.95
Turebergs FK
23.95
PB
  
Final B
18 feb
18 feb
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
25.51
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
26.16
PB
  
3Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
26.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.31
  
4Felix Camarstrand
26.92
Hammarby IF
26.92
  
Final C
18 feb
18 feb
1Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
26.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.18
PB
  
2Axel Mathiesen
27.12
Huddinge AIS
27.12
PB
  
Auke BrandsHellas FK
DQ
  
Final D
18 feb
18 feb
1Leon Hermansen
25.19
Hammarby IF
25.19
PB
  
2Otto Lundquist FyrkHammarby IF
26.29
PB
  
3Elias Jungefors
27.26
Hammarby IF
27.26
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Rasmus Berglund
2:50.48
Huddinge AIS
2:50.48
PB
  
2Vilgot Didrikson
2:58.11
Bromma IF
2:58.11
  
3William Clason
2:58.27
Täby IS
2:58.27
  
4Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
3:03.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:03.88
  
5Elias Jungefors
3:07.43
Hammarby IF
3:07.43
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.54
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.74
PB
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
8.90
Hässelby SK
8.90
PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
8.98
PB
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.03
Turebergs FK
9.03
  
6Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
9.67
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.48
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.82
  
2Nemanja Opacic
1.74
Huddinge AIS
1.74
=PB
  
3Erik Rosenquist
1.68
Vallentuna FK
1.68
PB
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.68
  
5Oskar Thews
1.62
Bromma IF
1.62
  
6Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.59
PB
  
7Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
1.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.56
  
8Oliver Carlsson
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
1.43
1.71
1.48
1.74
1.52
1.77
1.56
1.82
1.59
1.87
1.62
1.65
1.68
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
Opacic-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
o
Rosenquist-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Didrikson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Thews-
-
o
o
o
o
-
xxx
Daunero
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lundmarko
o
o
xo
xxx



Carlssono
o
xxo
xxx




P15 Stav     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.53
PB
  
2Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.23
  
3Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
3.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.13
PB
  
4Albin Wolgast
3.13
Hammarby IF
3.13
PB
  
5Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.03
  
6Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
2.73
Spårvägens FK
2.73
  
7Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
2.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.63
  
7Vincent Yllèn
2.63
Huddinge AIS
2.63
PB
  
2.43
3.33
2.63
3.43
2.73
3.53
2.83
3.63
2.93
3.03
3.13
3.23
Håkansson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Granqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Vejbrink-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx
Wolgast-
-
xo
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Melén-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx

Lewis-
o
o
xxx




Melén-
o
xxx





Yllèno
o
xxx





P15 Längd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Erik Pikkuniemi
5.72
Hässelby SK
5.72
PB
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.58
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.53
  
4Nemanja Opacic
5.46
Huddinge AIS
5.46
  
5Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
5.28
Spårvägens FK
5.28
PB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.10
Turebergs FK
5.10
  
7Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
4.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.88
  
8Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
4.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.85
PB
  
9Axel Mathiesen
4.83
Huddinge AIS
4.83
PB
  
Pikkuniemi5.405.435.245.59x5.72
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.585.535.404.675.555.52
Larripa Taxell5.32x5.27x2.195.53
Opacic5.265.005.355.335.395.46
Lewis5.015.124.944.945.175.28
Back5.10
Melén4.88x4.81x3.66x
Dauner4.774.744.85x4.474.60
Mathiesenx4.834.70
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
12.40
PB
  
2Nemanja Opacic
11.41
Huddinge AIS
11.41
PB
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
11.20
Hässelby SK
11.20
PB
  
4Felix Camarstrand
10.99
Hammarby IF
10.99
  
5Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
10.62
Spårvägens FK
10.62
PB
  
Didrikson11.3511.2011.9011.9412.4011.99
Opacicx10.6611.0511.0311.1311.41
Pikkuniemi11.11x10.6711.2011.14
Camarstrandx10.9910.7910.8310.9210.11
Lewis9.7410.1210.2210.3610.6210.62
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Ludwig Engde
14.38
Turebergs FK
14.38
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
14.32
PB
  
3William Blomquist
11.20
Turebergs FK
11.20
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.02
  
5Oscar Green
8.34
Hammarby IF
8.34
  
6Gustav Nordborg
6.14
Spårvägens FK
6.14
PB
  
Engde13.9313.76x14.38x13.56
Strömberg14.3214.0813.82xx
Blomquist11.20
Larripa Taxell9.44x11.0210.04x
Green7.607.957.647.837.918.34
Nordborgxx4.845.905.646.14
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Albin Wolgast
14.80
Hammarby IF
14.80
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
14.77
  
Wolgast14.8014.3413.9613.9314.46x
Strömbergx14.7714.2914.59xx
P14 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
7.82
Sundbybergs IK
7.82
PB
  
2Joar Larsson
7.96
Huddinge AIS
7.96
PB
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.03
Sundbybergs IK
8.03
  
4Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
8.08
  
5Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.11
PB
  
6Gabriel Melander
8.20
Turebergs FK
8.20
  
Albin Lind
DNS
Duvbo IK
DNS
  
Mustapha Jagana
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Joar Larsson
8.03
Huddinge AIS
8.03
q
  
2Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
8.05
PB
q
  
3Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.18
PB
q
  
4Gabriel Melander
8.27
Turebergs FK
8.27
q
  
5Nicholas Chang
8.31
Hammarby IF
8.31
  
6Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
8.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.49
PB
  
7Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
8.57
Hässelby SK
8.57
  
8Moritz Bruch
9.17
Hässelby SK
9.17
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Mustapha Jagana
7.79
Spårvägens FK
7.79
PB
q
  
2Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
7.86
Sundbybergs IK
7.86
PB
q
  
3Jonatan Borg
8.28
Hammarby IF
8.28
  
4Hannes Bergkvist
8.35
Huddinge AIS
8.35
  
5Axel Jonell
8.52
Täby IS
8.52
  
6Thomas Moussay
8.58
Sundbybergs IK
8.58
PB
  
7Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
9.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.66
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.15
Sundbybergs IK
8.15
q
  
2Albin Lind
8.22
Duvbo IK
8.22
q
  
3Kasper Langevoort
8.34
Sundbybergs IK
8.34
  
4Castor SvanelidIF Linnéa
8.37
PB
  
5Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
8.52
  
6Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
8.52
PB
  
7Leo Sonesson
8.79
Huddinge AIS
8.79
=PB
  
Ahmed Mohammed
Ahmed Mohammed 10, Spårvägen
8.58
Spårvägens FK
8.58
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
25.77
Sundbybergs IK
25.77
PB
  
2Carl Grindange
26.16
Turebergs FK
26.16
  
3Jonatan Borg
26.34
Hammarby IF
26.34
=PB
  
4Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
27.01
PB
  
Final B
18 feb
18 feb
1Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
26.15
PB
  
2Gabriel Melander
26.60
Turebergs FK
26.60
PB
  
3Castor Svanelid
27.26
IF Linnéa
27.26
PB
  
4Thomas Moussay
27.59
Sundbybergs IK
27.59
PB
  
Final C
18 feb
18 feb
1Joar Larsson
26.37
Huddinge AIS
26.37
PB
  
2Hannes Bergkvist
26.44
Huddinge AIS
26.44
PB
  
3Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
28.28
Hässelby SK
28.28
PB
  
4Alvin Daniels
29.20
Hässelby SK
29.20
  
Final D
18 feb
18 feb
1Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
28.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
28.18
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
28.28
Hanvikens SK
28.28
PB
  
3Moritz Bruch
29.29
Hässelby SK
29.29
  
4Gustav Rognes
32.24
Hässelby SK
32.24
  
Final E
18 feb
18 feb
1Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
29.98
Mälarhöjdens IK
29.98
PB
  
2Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
31.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
31.62
PB
  
3Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
32.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
32.10
  
Final F
18 feb
18 feb
1Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
26.76
PB
  
2Lukas Goodband
30.14
Hellas FK
30.14
PB
  
Final G
18 feb
18 feb
1Nicholas Chang
27.51
Hammarby IF
27.51
PB
  
2Oliver Wallbom
29.75
Hanvikens SK
29.75
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Luca Garavini
2:57.13
IFK Lidingö
2:57.13
PB
  
2Emil Corlevi
2:58.48
IFK Lidingö
2:58.48
PB
  
3Samuel Oliveira
3:01.28
Hanvikens SK
3:01.28
PB
  
4Alvin Daniels
3:10.77
Hässelby SK
3:10.77
  
5Thomas Moussay
3:10.79
Sundbybergs IK
3:10.79
  
6Viktor Berg
3:13.64
Turebergs FK
3:13.64
  
Final B
19 feb
19 feb
1Hannes Bergkvist
3:16.69
Huddinge AIS
3:16.69
  
2Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3:20.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:20.17
  
3Elis Rosenström
3:28.01
Hellas FK
3:28.01
PB
  
4Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
3:33.07
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:33.07
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.21
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
9.40
  
3Carl Grindange
9.73
Turebergs FK
9.73
PB
  
4Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
9.99
PB
  
5Oskar Ahlstrand
10.10
Turebergs FK
10.10
  
6Leo Sonesson
10.66
Huddinge AIS
10.66
  
7Alvin Daniels
10.97
Hässelby SK
10.97
PB
  
Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.06
PB
q
  
2Oskar Ahlstrand
10.14
Turebergs FK
10.14
q
  
3Leo Sonesson
10.26
Huddinge AIS
10.26
PB
q
  
4Lukas Goodband
12.12
Hellas FK
12.12
q
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
9.69
q
  
2Carl Grindange
9.78
Turebergs FK
9.78
PB
q
  
3Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
10.19
PB
q
  
4Alvin Daniels
11.22
Hässelby SK
11.22
q
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.74
PB
  
2Hugo Wiklund
1.66
Hanvikens SK
1.66
  
3Nicholas Chang
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
PB
  
3Castor SvanelidIF Linnéa
1.43
  
5Olle Eide-Jensen
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
PB
  
6Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
1.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.38
SB
  
7Alvin Daniels
1.28
Hässelby SK
1.28
  
1.28
1.66
1.33
1.69
1.38
1.74
1.43
1.48
1.56
1.60
1.63
Mancinella-
-
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
-
xo
o
xo
Wiklund-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Chango
-
o
xo
xxx



Svanelido
o
o
xo
xxx



Eide-Jenseno
o
o
xxo
xxx



Lorentzono
o
xo
xxx




Danielso
-
xxx





P14 Stav     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.71
PB
  
2Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
3.13
PB
  
3Hugo Wiklund
3.03
Hanvikens SK
3.03
PB
  
4Jumanne Hackett
2.93
Hammarby IF
2.93
  
5Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
2.73
PB
  
6Oskar Ahlstrand
2.33
Turebergs FK
2.33
PB
  
7Leo Bentancour
2.23
Hässelby SK
2.23
PB
  
8Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
2.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.23
  
9Gustav Rognes
2.23
Hässelby SK
2.23
  
1.53
2.73
1.83
2.83
2.03
2.93
2.23
3.03
2.33
3.13
2.43
3.23
2.53
3.40
2.63
3.55
Grufman-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
Härkegård Wulff-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Wiklund-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Hackett-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
Källström-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
Ahlstrandxo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Bentancour-
o
o
o
xxx



Lorentzon-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Rognes-
o
o
xo
xxx



P14 Längd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Albin Lind
5.40
Duvbo IK
5.40
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
5.17
PB
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
5.01
Sundbybergs IK
5.01
  
4Nicholas Chang
4.82
Hammarby IF
4.82
  
5Thomas Moussay
4.75
Sundbybergs IK
4.75
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
4.71
Hammarby IF
4.71
PB
  
7Castor SvanelidIF Linnéa
4.62
  
8Samuel Oliveira
4.51
Hanvikens SK
4.51
PB
  
9Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
4.47
PB
  
10Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
4.33
PB
  
11Jumanne Hackett
4.24
Hammarby IF
4.24
  
12Moritz Bruch
4.23
Hässelby SK
4.23
  
13Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
4.07
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.07
PB
  
14Kasper Langevoort
4.06
Sundbybergs IK
4.06
  
15Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
4.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.06
PB
  
16Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
4.02
PB
  
17Leo Bentancour
3.85
Hässelby SK
3.85
PB
  
Lind5.404.745.064.96
Mancinella4.785.174.925.02
Wincent5.01x4.92
Chang4.664.824.71x
Moussay4.60x4.754.34
Borg4.714.484.432.72
Svanelid4.624.62xx
Oliveira4.51x3.263.74
Härkegård Wulff4.073.884.024.47
Källström3.974.024.334.15
Hackett4.243.254.092.89
Bruchx4.134.234.18
Zettergren3.864.074.023.77
Langevoort4.063.64x4.03
Formanek3.944.06xx
Goodband3.803.834.023.41
Bentancour3.813.85x3.33
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
10.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.34
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
9.66
Hanvikens SK
9.66
PB
  
3Moritz Bruch
9.46
Hässelby SK
9.46
PB
  
4Albin Berglund
8.78
Hässelby SK
8.78
  
5Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
8.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.54
  
6Elis RosenströmHellas FK
8.45
PB
  
Lindberg10.349.9610.01x
Oliveira9.479.659.669.56
Bruch9.379.369.119.46
Berglund8.78x8.298.65
Formanek8.248.26x8.54
Rosenströmx8.45x8.28
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Nils Grufman
11.03
Täby IS
11.03
  
2Gabriel Melander
10.87
Turebergs FK
10.87
  
3Hugo Wiklund
10.35
Hanvikens SK
10.35
  
4Jumanne Hackett
9.12
Hammarby IF
9.12
  
5Theo Wikström
8.12
Huddinge AIS
8.12
PB
  
6Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
7.48
Huddinge AIS
7.48
  
7Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
7.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.02
PB
  
8Elis RosenströmHellas FK
6.19
  
Grufman10.63x11.0311.02
Melander10.4210.3410.1110.87
Wiklund9.299.689.6710.35
Hackett8.68x8.369.12
Wikström7.528.12xx
Carls7.487.046.22x
Larssonx6.536.037.02
Rosenströmx6.116.195.87
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Gabriel Melander
11.71
Turebergs FK
11.71
PB
  
2Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
9.82
Huddinge AIS
9.82
=PB
  
3Jumanne Hackett
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
PB
  
4Theo Wikström
8.40
Huddinge AIS
8.40
  
Melanderxx11.4111.71
Carlsx9.769.829.50
Hackettx8.738.78x
Wikström8.20x8.408.09
P13 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Hanwen Dong
7.97
Danderyds SK
7.97
  
2Henrik Östlind
8.24
Åkersberga SK
8.24
  
3Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
8.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.59
  
4Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.61
  
5William Thilers
8.65
Turebergs FK
8.65
  
6Oskar LybergTäby IS
8.89
  
7Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
8.90
Spårvägens FK
8.90
  
8Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.96
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Hanwen Dong
8.01
Danderyds SK
8.01
q
  
2William Thilers
8.58
Turebergs FK
8.58
PB
q
  
3Oskar LybergTäby IS
8.72
PB
q
  
4Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
8.75
Spårvägens FK
8.75
q
  
5Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
9.16
PB
  
6Love Lindberg
9.33
Turebergs FK
9.33
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
8.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.55
PB
q
  
2Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
8.82
  
3Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
8.87
PB
  
4Victor Herge
8.88
Bromma IF
8.88
  
5Vincent LundvallHellas FK
8.92
PB
  
6Camilo Nazar MatteoniIF Linnéa
9.38
PB
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Henrik Östlind
8.23
Åkersberga SK
8.23
PB
q
  
2Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.51
PB
q
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.79
q
  
4David Hult
8.88
Bromma IF
8.88
  
5Lucas Bergman
8.90
Huddinge AIS
8.90
  
6Liam Körberg
9.68
Turebergs FK
9.68
  
7Frank Bergman
9.95
Turebergs FK
9.95
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Hanwen Dong
25.48
Danderyds SK
25.48
PB
  
2Max Unger
26.27
IF Linnéa
26.27
PB
  
3Henrik Östlind
27.75
Åkersberga SK
27.75
PB
  
4Emil Ribacke
28.94
Turebergs FK
28.94
  
Final B
18 feb
18 feb
1Jakob Lindberg
27.69
Hellas FK
27.69
PB
  
2Alvar Engström
28.75
Turebergs FK
28.75
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
29.23
PB
  
Final C
18 feb
18 feb
1Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
28.70
Spårvägens FK
28.70
PB
  
2Love Lindberg
30.97
Turebergs FK
30.97
PB
  
3Gustaf Malm
31.72
Täby IS
31.72
PB
  
4Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
31.90
Sundbybergs IK
31.90
  
Final D
18 feb
18 feb
1Filip Fogde
Filip Fogde 10, Spårvägen
31.32
Spårvägens FK
31.32
PB
  
2Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
31.47
Turebergs FK
31.47
PB
  
3Grim Pamelius
32.65
Täby IS
32.65
  
4Rafael Diseborn
32.66
Spårvägens FK
32.66
PB
  
Final E
18 feb
18 feb
1David Hult
28.95
Bromma IF
28.95
PB
  
2Malte Sandén
30.70
Turebergs FK
30.70
PB
  
3Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
34.88
Spårvägens FK
34.88
PB
  
Final F
18 feb
18 feb
1Oskar Lyberg
28.30
Täby IS
28.30
PB
  
2Victor Herge
29.15
Bromma IF
29.15
PB
  
3Eddie Carlsten
29.40
Bromma IF
29.40
PB
  
4Klaus Heinonen
30.42
Hammarby IF
30.42
PB
  
Final G
18 feb
18 feb
1Ivar Janson
27.45
Hammarby IF
27.45
PB
  
2Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
27.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.65
PB
  
3Hugo Winterman
28.85
Hammarby IF
28.85
PB
  
4David TengbornAIK
29.86
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Ivar Janson
2:18.56
Hammarby IF
2:18.56
PB
  
2Alvar Engström
2:22.05
Turebergs FK
2:22.05
PB
  
3Oliver Kjellin
2:23.91
Hässelby SK
2:23.91
PB
  
4Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
2:25.63
Turebergs FK
2:25.63
PB
  
5Benjamin Karlsson
2:36.82
Huddinge AIS
2:36.82
PB
  
Final B
19 feb
19 feb
1Gustaf Malm
2:44.74
Täby IS
2:44.74
PB
  
2Hugo Asp
Hugo Asp 10, Hässelby
2:45.77
Hässelby SK
2:45.77
PB
  
3Grim Pamelius
2:46.93
Täby IS
2:46.93
PB
  
4Eddie Carlsten
2:49.08
Bromma IF
2:49.08
PB
  
5Liam Körberg
2:49.42
Turebergs FK
2:49.42
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Emil Ribacke
9.79
Turebergs FK
9.79
  
2Tage Lood Falgén
10.36
Turebergs FK
10.36
  
3Lucas Bergman
10.52
Huddinge AIS
10.52
  
4Tristan Back
10.87
Turebergs FK
10.87
PB
  
5Jakob Bonnevier
10.88
Turebergs FK
10.88
  
6Oskar Lyberg
10.97
Täby IS
10.97
  
7Vincent LundvallHellas FK
11.10
  
8Love Lindberg
11.26
Hellas FK
11.26
PB
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Emil Ribacke
9.76
Turebergs FK
9.76
PB
q
  
2Tage Lood Falgén
10.37
Turebergs FK
10.37
q
  
3Vincent LundvallHellas FK
10.82
PB
q
  
4Oskar Lyberg
10.87
Täby IS
10.87
PB
q
  
5Love Lindberg
12.20
Turebergs FK
12.20
SB
  
6William Lindelöf
13.73
Sundbybergs IK
13.73
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Lucas Bergman
10.38
Huddinge AIS
10.38
q
  
2Jakob Bonnevier
10.62
Turebergs FK
10.62
PB
q
  
3Tristan Back
10.97
Turebergs FK
10.97
q
  
4Love Lindberg
11.61
Hellas FK
11.61
q
  
5Gustaf Klein
13.60
Hellas FK
13.60
PB
  
6Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
13.66
Spårvägens FK
13.66
PB
  
7Victor Herge
25.08
Bromma IF
25.08
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.55
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.49
  
3Oskar LybergTäby IS
1.46
  
4Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
1.42
PB
  
5Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
1.42
Spårvägens FK
1.42
PB
  
6Hanwen Dong
1.42
Danderyds SK
1.42
  
7Lucas Bergman
1.38
Huddinge AIS
1.38
  
8Jakob Bonnevier
1.38
Turebergs FK
1.38
  
9Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.33
  
1.18
1.52
1.23
1.55
1.28
1.57
1.33
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.49
Lood Falgén-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Lindberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Lyberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Van Der Meijden-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Skantz-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Dong-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Bergmano
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Bonnevier-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Borgstrando
o
xo
o
xxx



Final B
19 feb
19 feb
1Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
1.42
PB
  
2Ivar Janson
1.38
Hammarby IF
1.38
  
3Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
1.33
Turebergs FK
1.33
PB
  
4Hugo Winterman
1.33
Hammarby IF
1.33
  
5Love Lindberg
1.28
Hellas FK
1.28
  
6Klaus Heinonen
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
  
6David Hult
1.28
Bromma IF
1.28
  
8Frank Bergman
1.23
Turebergs FK
1.23
PB
  
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.421.46
Klingvall Berglund---ooxoxxoxxx
Janson-oooxxooxxx
Bosoooooxxx
Winterman-oooxoxxx
Lindberg--oxoxxx
Heinonen-ooxxoxxx
Hult-ooxxoxxx
Bergmanooxoxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Tristan Back
2.85
Turebergs FK
2.85
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
2.33
  
3Per Lomakka
2.23
Hellas FK
2.23
PB
  
4Victor Herge
2.13
Bromma IF
2.13
PB
  
5David Hult
2.03
Bromma IF
2.03
PB
  
6Klaus Heinonen
2.03
Hammarby IF
2.03
PB
  
7Love Lindberg
1.83
Hellas FK
1.83
PB
  
7Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.83
PB
  
9Jakob Bonnevier
1.83
Turebergs FK
1.83
  
10Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
1.73
Turebergs FK
1.73
PB
  
1.53
2.43
1.73
2.53
1.83
2.85
1.93
2.95
2.03
2.13
2.23
2.33
Back-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Lindberg-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Lomakka-
-
xxo
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx
Hergeo
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Hulto
o
o
o
o
xxx


Heinoneno
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Lindbergo
xo
xo
xxx




Karlssono
xo
xo
xxx




Bonneviero
o
xxo
xxx




Bosxo
xo
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Vincent LundvallHellas FK
4.98
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
4.81
PB
  
3Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
4.72
PB
  
4Oskar LybergTäby IS
4.72
  
5Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
4.62
PB
  
6Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
4.57
Spårvägens FK
4.57
PB
  
7Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
4.52
Turebergs FK
4.52
PB
  
8Hugo Winterman
4.52
Hammarby IF
4.52
PB
  
9Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
4.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.49
  
10David Hult
4.47
Bromma IF
4.47
  
11Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
4.40
  
12Lucas Bergman
4.21
Huddinge AIS
4.21
  
13Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
4.19
Sundbybergs IK
4.19
  
Lundvall4.864.884.984.94
Lindberg4.574.764.814.78
Van Der Meijden4.554.724.644.69
Lyberg4.494.604.484.72
Lood Falgén4.564.494.624.55
Sewall Bärnarp4.504.444.444.57
Bos4.354.524.474.50
Winterman4.484.523.344.47
Riml4.49xx2.17
Hult4.473.963.80x
Klingvall Berglund4.324.402.332.45
Bergman4.21x3.713.64
Köhn3.924.194.144.00
Final B
18 feb
18 feb
1Tristan Back
4.40
Turebergs FK
4.40
SB
  
2Love Lindberg
4.27
Turebergs FK
4.27
PB
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
4.16
  
4Malte Sandén
4.12
Turebergs FK
4.12
PB
  
5Jakob Bonnevier
4.09
Turebergs FK
4.09
  
6Filip Fogde
Filip Fogde 10, Spårvägen
4.07
Spårvägens FK
4.07
PB
  
7Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
4.07
  
8Nils Risérus
4.02
Hellas FK
4.02
  
9William Lindelöf
3.75
Sundbybergs IK
3.75
PB
  
10David TengbornAIK
3.74
PB
  
11Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
3.72
Spårvägens FK
3.72
PB
  
12Grim PameliusTäby IS
3.64
PB
  
13Gustaf Klein
3.45
Hellas FK
3.45
PB
  
Back4.184.204.334.40
Lindberg4.174.154.274.13
Avramov3.894.163.982.95
Sandén4.113.413.944.12
Bonnevier4.093.843.663.89
Fogde3.763.983.884.07
Karlsson4.073.923.713.82
Risérus3.933.804.024.02
Lindelöf3.463.453.753.75
Tengborn3.743.613.65x
Gassama3.513.723.643.52
Pamelius3.263.403.483.64
Klein3.403.033.453.19
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Hanwen Dong
10.99
Danderyds SK
10.99
PB
  
2Vincent LundvallHellas FK
9.97
PB
  
3Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
9.65
PB
  
4Jakob LindbergHellas FK
9.48
PB
  
5Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
9.29
PB
  
6Klaus Heinonen
9.23
Hammarby IF
9.23
PB
  
7David Hult
8.98
Bromma IF
8.98
PB
  
8Love Lindberg
8.49
Hellas FK
8.49
PB
  
Dong10.9910.6910.5610.68
Lundvall9.879.969.809.97
Van Der Meijdenxx9.429.65
Lindbergx9.279.479.48
Magnusson9.159.239.298.97
Heinonen9.029.238.999.07
Hultxxx8.98
Lindberg8.468.498.428.47
Final B
19 feb
19 feb
1Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
9.54
  
2Hugo Winterman
9.48
Hammarby IF
9.48
PB
  
3Victor Herge
9.42
Bromma IF
9.42
PB
  
4Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
9.09
Turebergs FK
9.09
PB
  
5Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
9.04
Turebergs FK
9.04
PB
  
6Love Lindberg
8.73
Turebergs FK
8.73
PB
  
7Jakob Bonnevier
8.71
Turebergs FK
8.71
PB
  
8Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
8.50
PB
  
Lood Falgénxx9.369.54
Winterman9.129.279.489.09
Herge9.098.80x9.42
Hogan8.959.099.029.08
Bos8.868.728.859.04
Lindberg8.738.63x8.68
Bonnevier8.718.718.548.60
Karlsson8.488.318.428.50
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1David Bonnevier
10.82
Turebergs FK
10.82
  
2Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
10.23
PB
  
3Hanwen Dong
9.93
Danderyds SK
9.93
  
4Jakob Bonnevier
9.13
Turebergs FK
9.13
  
5Tristan Back
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
  
6Vincent LundvallHellas FK
8.93
  
7Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
8.43
  
8Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
8.40
  
9Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
8.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.21
  
10Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
7.96
Spårvägens FK
7.96
PB
  
11Anton Kruse
7.26
Turebergs FK
7.26
  
12Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
7.12
Sundbybergs IK
7.12
  
13Grim PameliusTäby IS
5.81
PB
  
Bonnevier10.099.95x10.82
Klingvall Berglund9.988.238.5810.23
Dong8.159.939.62
Bonnevier8.649.13x8.90
Back8.58x8.788.93
Lundvall8.178.938.517.92
Carlsten8.428.237.588.43
Karlssonx7.938.40x
Borgstrand8.06xx8.21
Gassama7.697.177.967.76
Kruse6.727.227.266.43
Köhn6.966.666.857.12
Pamelius5.815.025.704.87
P12 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
8.83
  
2Tudor Tocca
8.87
Turebergs FK
8.87
  
3Sixten Eneqvist
8.90
Huddinge AIS
8.90
=PB
  
4Samuel NilssonAIK
8.91
PB
  
5Anton Svalstedt
8.97
Huddinge AIS
8.97
PB
  
6Edvin Isacson
9.06
Huddinge AIS
9.06
  
7Mathias Lindgren
9.15
Turebergs FK
9.15
  
8Samuel Petersen
9.25
Turebergs FK
9.25
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Edvin Isacson
8.97
Huddinge AIS
8.97
PB
q
  
2Anton Svalstedt
9.02
Huddinge AIS
9.02
PB
q
  
3Samuel Petersen
9.20
Turebergs FK
9.20
q
  
4Axel Barratt-Due
9.53
Hammarby IF
9.53
  
5Ruben Peny Torsvall
10.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.27
  
6Jakob Ekström
10.33
Bromma IF
10.33
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
8.82
q
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
8.90
Huddinge AIS
8.90
PB
q
  
3Samuel NilssonAIK
8.92
PB
q
  
4Olek Szulkin
9.64
Hammarby IF
9.64
  
5René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.77
  
6Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.80
  
7Melker Atthem
10.81
Hässelby SK
10.81
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Tudor Tocca
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
q
  
2Mathias Lindgren
9.04
Turebergs FK
9.04
PB
q
  
3Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
9.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.30
  
4Hugo Oliveira
9.56
Hanvikens SK
9.56
  
5Sebastian Kotte
9.66
Hammarby IF
9.66
  
6Melvin KatzensteinIFK Tumba
9.76
PB
  
7Hector Anderberg
Hector Anderberg 11, Mälarhöjden
11.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.63
  
Heat 4
19 feb
19 feb
1Eskil Chatelet
9.23
Sundbybergs IK
9.23
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
9.27
=PB
  
3Ivar Steinbergs
9.37
Huddinge AIS
9.37
=PB
  
4Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
9.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.49
PB
  
5Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
9.56
  
6Vincent Ameln
Vincent Ameln 11, Mälarhöjden
9.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.95
PB
  
7Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
10.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.65
  
8Elias Bensadoun
Elias Bensadoun 11, Mälarhöjden
10.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.91
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Samuel Petersen
1:46.04
Turebergs FK
1:46.04
PB
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
1:48.82
Huddinge AIS
1:48.82
PB
  
3René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1:52.86
PB
  
4Hugo Oliveira
1:55.47
Hanvikens SK
1:55.47
PB
  
5Tudor Tocca
1:57.47
Turebergs FK
1:57.47
PB
  
6Svante Johansson
1:57.77
Väsby IK
1:57.77
PB
  
7Eskil Chatelet
2:01.16
Sundbybergs IK
2:01.16
PB
  
8Sebastian Kotte
2:02.20
Hammarby IF
2:02.20
  
Final B
19 feb
19 feb
1Jakob Ekström
2:06.26
Bromma IF
2:06.26
  
2Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
2:06.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:06.45
PB
  
3Olek Szulkin
2:07.74
Hammarby IF
2:07.74
PB
  
4Victor Furuskär
2:09.09
Spårvägens FK
2:09.09
  
5Melvin KatzensteinIFK Tumba
2:09.32
PB
  
6Ruben Peny Torsvall
2:09.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:09.87
PB
  
7Axel Barratt-Due
2:14.91
Hammarby IF
2:14.91
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Tudor Tocca
10.59
Turebergs FK
10.59
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
10.72
PB
  
3Sixten Eneqvist
11.20
Huddinge AIS
11.20
  
4Gustav Löwing
11.58
Väsby IK
11.58
PB
  
5Anton Svalstedt
11.69
Huddinge AIS
11.69
PB
  
6Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
11.69
  
7Samuel Petersen
12.24
Turebergs FK
12.24
  
8Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
12.78
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
11.41
PB
q
  
2Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
11.78
q
  
3Anton Svalstedt
12.01
Huddinge AIS
12.01
PB
q
  
4Alex Williams
12.26
Hammarby IF
12.26
PB
  
5Ivar Steinbergs
13.01
Huddinge AIS
13.01
  
6Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
13.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.94
PB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Tudor Tocca
10.80
Turebergs FK
10.80
q
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
11.08
Huddinge AIS
11.08
PB
q
  
3Samuel Petersen
11.61
Turebergs FK
11.61
PB
q
  
4Gustav Löwing
11.81
Väsby IK
11.81
PB
q
  
5Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
12.96
PB
  
6Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
13.02
=PB
  
7Ruben Peny Torsvall
13.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.10
PB
  
Heat 3
18 feb
18 feb
1Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
10.78
PB
q
  
2René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
12.32
PB
  
3Hugo Oliveira
12.36
Hanvikens SK
12.36
PB
  
4Vilmer Meijer PerssonHässelby SK
13.75
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
1.48
PB
  
2Tudor Tocca
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
  
3Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
1.39
PB
  
4Samuel Petersen
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
  
5Sixten Eneqvist
1.32
Huddinge AIS
1.32
PB
  
6Ivar Steinbergs
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
  
7Gustav LöwingVäsby IK
1.28
  
7Mathias Lindgren
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
  
9Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
1.28
  
10Sebastian Kotte
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
11Hugo Ahlberg
1.23
Bromma IF
1.23
  
11August Holmgren
1.23
Huddinge AIS
1.23
  
13Axel Barratt-Due
1.23
Hammarby IF
1.23
  
14Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
1.23
  
14Eskil Chatelet
1.23
Sundbybergs IK
1.23
  
1.08
1.42
1.13
1.45
1.18
1.48
1.23
1.51
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.39
Rodriguez Åhrberg-
o
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
xxo
Tocca-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Göthesson Signal-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Petersen-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Eneqvist-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Steinbergs-
-
xo
o
o
xxx


Löwingo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Lindgreno
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Johansson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Kotteo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Ahlberg-
o
o
o
xxx



Holmgren-
o
o
o
xxx



Barratt-Dueo
o
xo
xo
xxx



Tahkokorpio
o
o
xxo
xxx



Chatelet-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Final B
18 feb
18 feb
1Ruben Peny Torsvall
1.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.32
PB
  
2Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
1.32
PB
  
3René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1.28
PB
  
4Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
1.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.28
PB
  
5Samuel NilssonAIK
1.23
PB
  
6Arvid KoblmüllerHammarby IF
1.23
=PB
  
7John Sebelius BjörnbergAIK
1.23
PB
  
8Alex Williams
1.23
Hammarby IF
1.23
  
8Vilmer Meijer PerssonHässelby SK
1.23
PB
  
10Danilo Opacic
1.18
Huddinge AIS
1.18
PB
  
11Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
1.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.18
PB
  
12Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
1.13
=PB
  
13Melvin KatzensteinIFK Tumba
1.08
PB
  
13Hugo Stridh
1.08
Hammarby IF
1.08
  
15Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
1.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.08
  
Sebastian BerntssonAIK
NH
  
1.081.131.181.231.281.321.36
Peny Torsvallooooooxxx
Bergendahloxooooxxoxxx
Öhlund Karbouboooxxooxxx
Dauner-oooxoxxx
Nilssonooooxxx
Koblmüllerooxooxxx
Sebelius Björnbergooxxooxxx
Williamsoooxxoxxx
Meijer Perssonoooxxoxxx
Opacicoooxxx
Liljaoxxooxxx
Jansson Cederholmxooxxx
Katzensteinoxxx
Stridhoxxx
Engmanxxoxxx
Berntssonxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Tudor Tocca
4.73
Turebergs FK
4.73
  
2Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
4.46
  
3Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
4.15
  
4Eskil Chatelet
4.14
Sundbybergs IK
4.14
  
5Hugo Ahlberg
4.08
Bromma IF
4.08
  
6Samuel Petersen
4.06
Turebergs FK
4.06
  
7Ivar Steinbergs
3.94
Huddinge AIS
3.94
  
8Anton Svalstedt
3.92
Huddinge AIS
3.92
  
9Mathias Lindgren
3.92
Turebergs FK
3.92
  
10Pontus Wohlert
3.89
Ingarö IF
3.89
  
11Sebastian Kotte
3.89
Hammarby IF
3.89
  
12Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
3.88
  
13Samuel NilssonAIK
3.85
PB
  
14Arvid KoblmüllerHammarby IF
3.79
PB
  
15Axel Barratt-Due
3.77
Hammarby IF
3.77
  
16Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
3.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.73
PB
  
17John Sebelius BjörnbergAIK
3.70
PB
  
18Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
3.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.68
PB
  
19Gustav LöwingVäsby IK
3.67
PB
  
20Alex Williams
3.58
Hammarby IF
3.58
  
21Hugo Oliveira
3.57
Hanvikens SK
3.57
  
22René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
3.51
  
23Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
3.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.32
  
24Ruben Peny Torsvall
3.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.28
  
25Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
3.21
  
26Hugo Stridh
3.19
Hammarby IF
3.19
  
27Vincent Ameln
Vincent Ameln 11, Mälarhöjden
2.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.93
PB
  
28Elias Bensadoun
Elias Bensadoun 11, Mälarhöjden
2.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.87
PB
  
29Hector Anderberg
Hector Anderberg 11, Mälarhöjden
2.82
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.82
  
Tocca4.354.734.664.61
Rodriguez Åhrberg4.464.354.364.30
Johansson4.154.133.76x
Chatelet4.053.984.144.11
Ahlbergxx3.994.08
Petersen3.863.964.063.94
Steinbergs3.913.943.93
Svalstedt3.92x3.87x
Lindgren3.923.763.493.68
Wohlert3.893.802.61
Kotte3.733.733.773.89
Tahkokorpix3.603.883.79
Nilsson3.163.853.79x
Koblmüller3.793.713.703.69
Barratt-Due3.583.773.723.67
Engman2.992.823.733.02
Sebelius Björnberg3.283.453.703.52
Lilja3.683.342.893.64
Löwing3.443.593.673.52
Williams3.583.293.493.42
Oliveira3.553.463.573.51
Öhlund Karboub3.403.323.393.51
Daunerx3.323.323.28
Peny Torsvall3.283.143.002.74
Sahlén Martin3.213.13
Stridh3.193.082.893.09
Ameln2.762.31x2.93
Bensadoun2.862.872.772.64
Anderberg2.822.562.702.67
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Ivar Steinbergs
7.68
Huddinge AIS
7.68
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
7.25
  
3Hugo Oliveira
6.92
Hanvikens SK
6.92
PB
  
4Anton Svalstedt
6.82
Huddinge AIS
6.82
  
5Jakob EkströmBromma IF
6.47
  
6Sebastian Kotte
6.18
Hammarby IF
6.18
PB
  
7Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
5.84
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.84
PB
  
8Samuel Petersen
5.73
Turebergs FK
5.73
  
9Axel Barratt-Due
5.70
Hammarby IF
5.70
  
10Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
5.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.61
  
11Olek Szulkin
5.31
Hammarby IF
5.31
  
12Edvin Mårtenson
5.16
Spårvägens FK
5.16
PB
  
13Hector Anderberg
Hector Anderberg 11, Mälarhöjden
4.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.15
PB
  
14Vincent Ameln
Vincent Ameln 11, Mälarhöjden
3.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.48
PB
  
Steinbergs7.486.997.687.37
Johansson6.366.795.697.25
Oliveira6.536.556.696.92
Svalstedt6.456.825.626.51
Ekström5.866.476.206.14
Kotte5.585.785.806.18
Engman5.845.845.185.26
Petersenx5.735.405.69
Barratt-Due5.385.685.705.41
Dauner5.445.615.165.22
Szulkin5.315.195.085.23
Mårtenson4.684.515.163.46
Anderberg3.593.484.024.15
Ameln2.952.912.953.48
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Lii Jabbour
7.99
Hammarby IF
7.99
  
2Emmy Wolgast
8.15
Hammarby IF
8.15
  
3Judith Nielsén
8.23
Hammarby IF
8.23
SB
  
4Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
8.27
  
5Alice Helge
8.28
Täby IS
8.28
  
6Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.29
Hanvikens SK
8.29
PB
  
7Tilde Norrbrand
8.59
Turebergs FK
8.59
  
Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
DNS
Mälarhöjdens IK
DNS
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Emmy Wolgast
8.07
Hammarby IF
8.07
q
  
2Alice Helge
8.30
Täby IS
8.30
q
  
3Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
8.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.48
q
  
4Julia Hansson
8.92
Huddinge AIS
8.92
SB
  
5Sonia TengöBoo IF
9.21
  
6Sofia Håkansson
9.88
Hammarby IF
9.88
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Lii Jabbour
8.05
Hammarby IF
8.05
q
  
2Judith Nielsén
8.31
Hammarby IF
8.31
q
  
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.38
Hanvikens SK
8.38
q
  
4Felicia Renman
8.62
Hanvikens SK
8.62
  
5Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
9.03
PB
  
6Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
9.08
Åkersberga SK
9.08
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
8.27
q
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
8.47
Turebergs FK
8.47
SB
q
  
3Maja McCarthy
8.54
Hammarby IF
8.54
PB
  
4Emilia Nielsen
8.57
Turebergs FK
8.57
SB
  
5Judy Alesi
Judy Alesi 07, Spårvägen
9.02
Spårvägens FK
9.02
PB
  
6Annie Sjölund
9.12
Turebergs FK
9.12
SB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Ella Johansson
1:00.55
Hammarby IF
1:00.55
PB
  
2Amanda Cederberg
1:01.41
Åkersberga SK
1:01.41
PB
  
3Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
1:12.65
Åkersberga SK
1:12.65
PB
  
Final B
18 feb
18 feb
1Norah Hamberg
1:07.27
Bromma IF
1:07.27
PB
  
2Elsa Hagman
Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga
1:20.67
Åkersberga SK
1:20.67
PB
  
Judy Alesi
Judy Alesi 07, Spårvägen
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Ella Johansson
5:06.74
Hammarby IF
5:06.74
PB
  
2Nora Ekdahl Nyström
5:08.50
Spårvägens FK
5:08.50
PB
  
3Anastasia Rozhkova
5:08.63
Tullinge FI
5:08.63
PB
  
4Venla Engström
5:15.26
Turebergs FK
5:15.26
SB
  
5Edith Grimheden
5:30.48
Tullinge FI
5:30.48
  
6Tova Hambraeus
6:12.19
Täby IS
6:12.19
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Lii Jabbour
8.83
Hammarby IF
8.83
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
8.92
Turebergs FK
8.92
  
3Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
8.95
PB
  
4Emmie Wedin
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
  
5Alice Helge
9.34
Täby IS
9.34
  
6Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
9.48
  
7Maggie Dahllöf
10.01
Hammarby IF
10.01
  
Vera Mattsson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
8.82
PB
  
2Lii Jabbour
8.84
Hammarby IF
8.84
  
3Emmie Wedin
9.17
Turebergs FK
9.17
  
4Alice Helge
9.28
Täby IS
9.28
PB
  
5Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
9.41
  
6Maggie Dahllöf
9.75
Hammarby IF
9.75
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.62
  
2Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
1.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.56
  
3Nova Raitis
Nova Raitis 07, Spårvägen
1.52
Spårvägens FK
1.52
SB
  
4Saga Ågren LundmanDanderyds SK
1.52
  
5Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.48
  
6Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
1.43
PB
  
1.28
1.62
1.33
1.66
1.38
1.43
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.59
Alexandersson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Herranen-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Raitis-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Ågren Lundman-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Borglund-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Sandströmo
o
o
o
xxx



F17 Stav     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.73
Turebergs FK
3.73
  
2Ella Johansson
3.13
Hammarby IF
3.13
PB
  
3Emma Jäderberg
2.73
Hanvikens SK
2.73
  
4Molly Lindell
2.53
Bromma IF
2.53
=PB
  
2.23
3.13
2.43
3.23
2.53
3.53
2.63
3.73
2.73
3.85
2.83
2.93
3.03
Back-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Johansson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Jäderberg-
xxo
o
o
o
xxx


Lindello
o
xo
xxx




F17 Längd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Elin Hjertzell
5.45
Huddinge AIS
5.45
=PB
  
2Emmie Wedin
5.34
Turebergs FK
5.34
PB
  
3Lii Jabbour
5.21
Hammarby IF
5.21
  
4Emmy Wolgast
5.20
Hammarby IF
5.20
  
5Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
5.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.19
PB
  
6Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.01
Turebergs FK
5.01
  
7Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.91
PB
  
8Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.86
PB
  
9Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.81
Hanvikens SK
4.81
PB
  
10Maja McCarthy
4.72
Hammarby IF
4.72
  
11Evelina Larsson
4.54
Turebergs FK
4.54
=PB
  
12Felicia Renman
4.50
Hanvikens SK
4.50
  
13Vera Mattsson
4.38
Hässelby SK
4.38
  
14Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
4.33
Turebergs FK
4.33
  
15Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
4.27
  
16Elin Gulliksson
3.90
Hässelby SK
3.90
  
17Sophia Zuccato
3.69
Hässelby SK
3.69
SB
  
18Sofia Håkansson
3.60
Hammarby IF
3.60
PB
  
Vilma StolpenTäby IS
NM
  
Julia Hansson
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Hjertzell5.365.325.355.265.315.45
Wedin4.98x5.345.14xx
Jabbour4.955.175.045.215.09
Wolgast4.715.205.174.865.155.05
Herranen4.484.854.74x4.885.19
Back5.015.00x3.73
Wahlin4.474.794.91xx3.00
Sandström4.424.864.454.604.654.71
Boric4.784.724.81
McCarthyx4.723.63
Larsson4.024.324.54
Renmanxx4.50
Mattsson4.274.384.34
Bonowx4.304.33
Trollingx4.264.27
Gulliksson3.693.753.90
Zuccato3.513.693.60
Håkansson3.513.603.52
Stolpenxxx
Hanssonxxx
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Emmie Wedin
11.44
Turebergs FK
11.44
PB
  
2Alice Helge
10.86
Täby IS
10.86
PB
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
10.42
Hammarby IF
10.42
PB
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
10.39
Turebergs FK
10.39
=SB
  
5Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
10.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.31
  
6Norah Hamberg
10.22
Bromma IF
10.22
PB
  
7Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
10.17
Turebergs FK
10.17
  
8Judy Alesi
Judy Alesi 07, Spårvägen
9.96
Spårvägens FK
9.96
PB
  
Wedin10.7411.2210.9211.1811.44x
Helge10.8610.82x10.74x10.68
Dahllöfx10.3110.4210.4210.2810.30
Norrbrand10.3910.1610.2210.1510.2210.05
Herranenx10.2310.31xx10.05
Hamberg9.75x9.949.7910.0010.22
Bonowx10.179.879.699.8410.03
Alesi9.769.969.64x9.589.58
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
14.33
=PB
  
2Elin Runemar
14.14
Turebergs FK
14.14
PB
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
11.49
Hammarby IF
11.49
  
4Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
10.37
PB
  
5Vera Mattsson
9.47
Hässelby SK
9.47
SB
  
6Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
9.19
Åkersberga SK
9.19
PB
  
7Judy Alesi
Judy Alesi 07, Spårvägen
9.06
Spårvägens FK
9.06
PB
  
8Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
8.41
  
9Annie Sjölund
8.12
Turebergs FK
8.12
PB
  
10Elsa Hagman
Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga
7.42
Åkersberga SK
7.42
  
Jergmar13.9113.1013.8414.3313.3914.29
Runemar13.86x14.1413.5913.8113.56
Dahllöf11.3711.1711.2711.2711.4911.36
Hammarwall9.3810.159.719.459.7810.37
Mattsson7.809.479.038.918.57x
Jälefors8.049.057.988.879.198.33
Alesi8.188.977.328.579.06
Sandström7.787.718.418.377.728.27
Sjölund7.706.968.12
Hagman7.426.566.48
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Ellen Forsell
16.64
Hammarby IF
16.64
  
2Elin Runemar
16.63
Turebergs FK
16.63
PB
  
3Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
16.09
  
4Anna Bergin
16.08
Hammarby IF
16.08
PB
  
5Elsa Kjellström
15.13
Hässelby SK
15.13
PB
  
6Rut Grufman
12.31
Täby IS
12.31
  
7Linnea Sandström
11.95
Turebergs FK
11.95
  
8Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
11.26
PB
  
9Linnea Nederström
7.73
Sundbybergs IK
7.73
PB
  
10Elin Gulliksson
7.69
Hässelby SK
7.69
  
11Sophia Zuccato
7.00
Hässelby SK
7.00
  
Forsell15.20x16.64xxx
Runemar16.1416.5216.36xx16.63
Lindberg15.7514.81xx16.09x
Bergin16.0816.0715.3715.2815.09x
Kjellström15.1314.28x13.96xx
Grufmanxx12.3110.08xx
Sandströmx10.549.919.5111.95
Lundqvist10.7010.80x9.2911.1511.26
Nederström7.046.527.73
Gulliksson7.697.03x
Zuccato6.407.006.96
F15 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.00
Hässelby SK
8.00
PB
  
2My Lindberg
8.20
Hammarby IF
8.20
  
3Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.40
  
4Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
8.44
Åkersberga SK
8.44
  
5Ellinor Wendel Haak
8.52
Sundbybergs IK
8.52
=PB
  
6Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
8.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.55
PB
  
7Elin Sjöberg
8.57
Danderyds SK
8.57
  
8Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
8.61
Spårvägens FK
8.61
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.32
=PB
q
  
2Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
8.44
Spårvägens FK
8.44
q
  
3Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
8.58
  
4Saga Berg Ojeda
8.62
Turebergs FK
8.62
  
5Nova Sandblom
Nova Sandblom 08, Mälarhöjden
9.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.15
  
6Stephanie Thorén
9.71
Åkersberga SK
9.71
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1My Lindberg
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
q
  
2Elin Sjöberg
8.48
Danderyds SK
8.48
q
  
3Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
8.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.56
PB
q
  
4Clara Herge
8.61
Bromma IF
8.61
  
5Julia Wallin
Julia Wallin 08, Mälarhöjden
9.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.06
  
6Emma Victoria LinerudtHammarby IF
9.72
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.05
Hässelby SK
8.05
q
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
8.40
Åkersberga SK
8.40
PB
q
  
3Ellinor Wendel Haak
8.52