0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 121 (69+52)   Starter: 163 (93+70)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Ekman
Joel Ekman 04, Upsala IF
23.53
Upsala IF
23.53
PB
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
23.53
Upsala IF
23.53
  
3Alvin Rask
Alvin Rask 04, Upsala IF
24.25
Upsala IF
24.25
SB
  
Final B
1Josef Malsher
22.85
Upsala IF
22.85
PB
  
2Alfred KristofferssonUpsala IF
24.31
PB
  
3Tobias Rauch
26.98
IFK Lidingö
26.98
  
Final C
1Ivar Sundberg
24.70
Upsala IF
24.70
PB
  
2Quentin Hugonie
Quentin Hugonie 02, FRA
26.89
02FRA
26.89
PB
  
3Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
28.18
  
Final D
1Jimmy Olsson
28.83
Upsala IF
28.83
  
2Olov Åslund
29.82
Upsala IF
29.82
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:09.98
Upsala IF
4:09.98
  
2Felix Johnsson
4:10.74
Upsala IF
4:10.74
PB
  
3David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
4:18.93
Västerås FK
4:18.93
PB
  
4Josef Nordlund
4:19.54
OK Linné
4:19.54
SB
  
5Lukas Segersten
4:21.60
Enköpings AI
4:21.60
PB
  
6Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
4:22.38
Uppsala LK
4:22.38
PB
  
7Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
4:22.89
Västerås FK
4:22.89
  
8Ludvig Höglund
4:22.98
Upsala IF
4:22.98
PB
  
9Emil Kellgren
4:24.39
Upsala IF
4:24.39
PB
  
10August Hannerstål
4:43.17
Sundbybergs IK
4:43.17
  
Final B
1Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:34.44
Malungs SoFK
4:34.44
  
2Christian Dahlmann
4:40.78
Uppsala LK
4:40.78
SB
  
3Alexander Hansson
4:42.95
Upsala IF
4:42.95
PB
  
4Svante Lenke
4:43.56
Upsala IF
4:43.56
  
5David Ravald
4:49.13
Upsala IF
4:49.13
PB
  
6Jan Wiklund
4:49.98
IK Wilske
4:49.98
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.92
Västerås FK
3.92
  
2Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.92
Västerås FK
3.92
PB
  
3Emil Henriksnäs
3.52
Upsala IF
3.52
PB
  
4Jakob Höglund
3.32
Upsala IF
3.32
  
5Viktor Norrby
2.62
Upsala IF
2.62
  
6Melker Nyman
2.42
Upsala IF
2.42
PB
  
7Axel Lindén
2.02
Upsala IF
2.02
PB
  
8Mio Eriksson
1.92
Upsala IF
1.92
PB
  
8Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
1.92
  
10William Wolf
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
PB
  
1.52
2.32
1.62
2.42
1.72
2.52
1.82
2.62
1.92
2.82
2.02
3.32
2.12
3.42
2.22
3.52
Wiklund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Karlén-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
Henriksnäs-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
Höglund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
Norrby-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Nyman-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Lindéno
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Erikssono
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Haraldsson-
-
xo
o
o
xxx


Wolfo
xxx






M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Axelsson
6.76
Upsala IF
6.76
PB
  
2Noah Fjellström
6.29
Upsala IF
6.29
  
3Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
6.19
Upsala IF
6.19
SB
  
4Ville Kaarla
5.19
Upsala IF
5.19
PB
  
5Krikor Krekorian
4.47
Upsala IF
4.47
  
6Jimmy Olsson
3.96
Upsala IF
3.96
  
Axelssonxxxx6.76x
Fjellström5.90x6.25x6.296.29
Forss6.193.85xx6.176.14
Kaarla4.995.115.19
Krekorian4.063.864.454.47xx
Olsson3.963.94
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Norrby
5.67
Upsala IF
5.67
PB
  
2Ivar Hjorton-VessbyUpsala IF
4.86
=PB
  
3Pavel Hoffman
4.84
Upsala IF
4.84
  
4Karl Bothelius
4.82
Upsala IF
4.82
  
5Noel Ljungberg
4.57
Upsala IF
4.57
=PB
  
Norrby5.575.135.44x5.67
Hjorton-Vessbyx4.764.714.85x4.86
Hoffman4.524.841.444.524.774.60
Bothelius4.564.614.524.814.824.74
Ljungberg4.504.574.464.524.034.57
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bo Rydstrand
17.62
Rånäs 4H
17.62
  
Rydstrand17.36xx17.62xx
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sven Noreland
26.12
Upsala IF
26.12
  
2Julius Noreland
26.24
Upsala IF
26.24
  
3Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
27.42
Upsala IF
27.42
  
Final B
1Alpha Bill Badjie
26.72
Upsala IF
26.72
PB
  
2Rufus Butler
32.14
Upsala IF
32.14
  
3Theodore Butler
33.53
Upsala IF
33.53
  
Final C
1Gunnar Linder
28.23
Upsala IF
28.23
PB
  
2Oscar Juhlén
28.66
Upsala IF
28.66
PB
  
Dag Holmgren
DQ
Upsala IF
DQ
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius Noreland
5.58
Upsala IF
5.58
PB
  
2Felix Okende
5.46
Upsala IF
5.46
PB
  
3Alpha Bill Badjie
5.21
Upsala IF
5.21
  
4Sven Noreland
4.36
Upsala IF
4.36
  
5Tom Virenholt
4.10
Upsala IF
4.10
PB
  
6Rufus Butler
3.65
Upsala IF
3.65
  
7Theodore Butler
3.61
Upsala IF
3.61
PB
  
8Dag Holmgren
3.60
Upsala IF
3.60
PB
  
Noreland5.255.585.20x5.33
Okende2.214.205.115.075.465.32
Badjie4.925.215.111.975.21
Noreland4.363.63xxxx
Virenholt3.913.974.043.964.104.10
Butlerx3.652.843.65x
Butler3.253.363.61
Holmgren3.333.513.313.523.603.34
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Juhlén
17.07
Upsala IF
17.07
PB
  
2Henning Vlugt
12.55
Upsala IF
12.55
  
3Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
11.95
  
4Carl Berggren
8.80
F Bålsta IK
8.80
  
5Sven Noreland
7.43
Upsala IF
7.43
PB
  
6Rufus Butler
6.06
Upsala IF
6.06
PB
  
7Theodore Butler
5.87
Upsala IF
5.87
PB
  
8Julius Noreland
5.57
Upsala IF
5.57
PB
  
Juhlénx17.07xxx15.89
Vlugtx12.5512.37x12.32x
Kennbäck Milbrink11.65x11.92x11.9511.95
Berggrenx7.768.208.80x8.40
Noreland7.436.49x
Butlerx5.855.406.065.95
Butler4.40x5.875.724.87
Norelandx5.57x
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin Boork
29.38
Upsala IF
29.38
PB
  
2William Wolf
32.26
Upsala IF
32.26
PB
  
Final B
1Aurel Berg Pillot
30.91
Upsala IF
30.91
PB
  
2Arvid Norling
32.26
Upsala IF
32.26
PB
  
3David Mogensen
33.51
Upsala IF
33.51
PB
  
4Wilhelm Rander
37.66
Upsala IF
37.66
PB
  
Final C
1Axel Lindén
28.33
Upsala IF
28.33
PB
  
2Magnus Ravald
33.96
Upsala IF
33.96
PB
  
3Livio Galmarini
34.02
Upsala IF
34.02
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Lindén
4.97
Upsala IF
4.97
PB
  
2Arthur Zémann
4.37
Upsala IF
4.37
PB
  
3Mio Eriksson
4.30
Upsala IF
4.30
  
4Benjamin Boork
3.80
Upsala IF
3.80
  
5Aurel Berg Pillot
3.73
Upsala IF
3.73
PB
  
6Livio Galmarini
3.70
Upsala IF
3.70
PB
  
7Arvid Norling
3.69
Upsala IF
3.69
  
8Magnus Ravald
3.55
Upsala IF
3.55
PB
  
9William Wolf
3.52
Upsala IF
3.52
  
10Wilhelm Rander
3.01
Upsala IF
3.01
SB
  
Lindén4.584.684.974.96
Zémann4.374.193.834.25
Eriksson4.234.194.254.30
Boork3.603.483.803.70
Berg Pillot3.733.603.543.72
Galmarini3.653.703.563.62
Norlingx3.103.693.56
Ravald3.553.343.293.39
Wolf3.523.153.263.44
Rander3.012.902.742.63
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Helander
25.36
Upsala IF
25.36
  
2Marie Ebbestad
27.69
Upsala IF
27.69
  
Final B
1Felicia Lindberg
28.12
Hammarby IF
28.12
  
2Åsa Knutsson
31.64
Upsala IF
31.64
PB
  
3Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
31.81
Upsala IF
31.81
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
4:59.03
Västerås FK
4:59.03
PB
  
2Lina Garbell
5:03.31
Upsala IF
5:03.31
PB
  
3Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
5:19.92
Västerås FK
5:19.92
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Forséll
3.22
Enköpings AI
3.22
  
2Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
2.62
Upsala IF
2.62
  
3Klara Engkvist
2.42
Upsala IF
2.42
  
4Vera Koponen
2.32
Upsala IF
2.32
PB
  
5Moa Hallqvist
2.12
Upsala IF
2.12
  
6Sara Engkvist
1.82
Upsala IF
1.82
  
1.52
2.32
1.62
2.42
1.72
2.52
1.82
2.62
1.92
2.72
2.02
3.22
2.12
3.32
2.22
Forséll-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
Ahrne-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
Engkvist-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Koponeno
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Hallqvist-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Engkvist-
o
xo
xo
xxx



K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia Lindberg
5.17
Hammarby IF
5.17
PB
  
2Agnes Ekman
Agnes Ekman 01, Upsala IF
4.80
Upsala IF
4.80
  
3Smilla Eriksson
4.14
Upsala IF
4.14
  
4Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
3.89
Upsala IF
3.89
PB
  
Lindberg5.10x5.034.885.115.17
Ekmanx4.804.723.214.664.38
Erikssonx4.14x
Cato3.843.633.893.56
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Wennberg
19.82
Upsala IF
19.82
PB
  
2Emma Holmgren Löf
17.89
Upsala IF
17.89
  
3Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
13.65
Upsala IF
13.65
  
4Caitlin Wennberg
12.90
Upsala IF
12.90
  
5Emilia Johansson
10.91
Upsala IF
10.91
  
Wennberg19.01xx19.7619.8219.52
Holmgren Löf17.89x17.8117.52x17.37
Forssxxx12.90x13.65
Wennberg12.0312.2512.75x12.9012.63
Johansson10.22x10.9110.91x10.79
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Elenäs
4.20
Upsala IF
4.20
  
2Melissa Lagos
3.95
Upsala IF
3.95
  
Elenäsx3.844.05x3.894.20
Lagos3.952.182.263.043.71x
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patricia Kamga
20.64
Upsala IF
20.64
  
2Tova Björngard
15.58
Upsala IF
15.58
  
3Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
14.36
Västerås FK
14.36
  
Kamgax19.88x20.2920.64x
Björngard15.05x14.8814.8615.58x
Åkerblom14.3613.8113.63xxx
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lova Nordvarg
28.95
Upsala IF
28.95
  
2Elvira Larsson
29.26
Upsala IF
29.26
  
3Moa Kjöraas
29.58
F Bålsta IK
29.58
  
Final B
1Ebba Örlefors
29.43
Upsala IF
29.43
  
2Nora Hjertz
30.20
Alunda SK
30.20
  
3Molly Törnkvist
30.36
Örbyhus IF
30.36
  
Final C
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
28.86
  
2Avani Kirabo
30.81
Upsala IF
30.81
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Örlefors
4.90
Upsala IF
4.90
PB
  
2Lova Nordvarg
4.71
Upsala IF
4.71
=PB
  
3Elvira Larsson
4.61
Upsala IF
4.61
PB
  
4Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
4.50
  
5Moa Kjöraas
4.48
F Bålsta IK
4.48
PB
  
6Molly Törnkvist
4.43
Örbyhus IF
4.43
  
7Avani Kirabo
4.28
Upsala IF
4.28
  
8Svea Enghag
4.01
F Bålsta IK
4.01
  
9Hanna Hansson
3.97
Upsala IF
3.97
  
10Maya Purmonen
3.87
Rånäs 4H
3.87
  
11Ester Holm
Ester Holm 08, Upsala IF
3.75
Upsala IF
3.75
  
12Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.72
Upsala IF
3.72
PB
  
13Ebba Petersson
3.26
Upsala IF
3.26
  
Örlefors4.904.904.80x4.164.78
Nordvargx3.974.71xxx
Larssonxx4.612.88x4.45
Haraldsson Cebrian4.404.214.194.384.034.50
Kjöraas4.374.26x4.144.324.48
Törnkvist4.434.243.864.00x4.34
Kirabo4.074.134.024.283.893.97
Enghag3.964.013.96x3.72
Hanssonxx3.97
Purmonen3.743.873.48
Holm3.683.573.75
Norrby3.663.393.72
Peterssonx2.973.26
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
16.10
Västerås FK
16.10
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
13.30
Upsala IF
13.30
  
3Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
12.93
Upsala IF
12.93
PB
  
4Svea Enghag
12.69
F Bålsta IK
12.69
  
5Maya Purmonen
9.90
Rånäs 4H
9.90
  
6Moa Hallqvist
8.89
Upsala IF
8.89
  
7Nora Hjertz
7.30
Alunda SK
7.30
PB
  
Allard15.5315.7816.1015.9215.9015.25
Löf13.13x11.6413.30xx
Löfx12.93xx11.91x
Enghag12.10x12.5912.0012.69x
Purmonenxx9.90xx9.01
Hallqvistx8.89xx
Hjertzxx6.707.037.306.70
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Davies
30.27
Upsala IF
30.27
  
2Elvira Salomonsson
31.10
Upsala IF
31.10
PB
  
3Ärna Nyström
32.00
Upsala IF
32.00
  
4Joline Marklund
34.00
Upsala IF
34.00
PB
  
Final B
1Moa Hallqvist
31.08
Upsala IF
31.08
PB
  
2Mally Sunesson-WestcottUpsala IF
33.51
PB
  
3Alva Bexelius
33.53
Upsala IF
33.53
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Davies
4.50
Upsala IF
4.50
  
2Thea Persson
4.29
Upsala IF
4.29
  
3Ärna Nyström
4.04
Upsala IF
4.04
  
4Edith Lundin
3.90
Upsala IF
3.90
PB
  
5Elvira SalomonssonUpsala IF
3.89
PB
  
6Joline Marklund
3.60
Upsala IF
3.60
  
7Ida Dahlkar
Ida Dahlkar 11, Upsala IF
3.40
Upsala IF
3.40
PB
  
Davies4.264.504.274.41
Persson4.294.044.014.08
Nyström3.943.713.964.04
Lundin3.843.793.803.90
Salomonsson3.843.893.523.72
Marklund3.603.453.563.36
Dahlkar3.403.303.31x