0

18.3
30.3
25.3
19.3
11.3
16.3
11.3
19.3
14.1
25.3
25.3
25‐26.3
25.3
25‐26.3
12.3
18.3
19.3
18‐19.3
18.3
18‐19.3
18‐19.3
18.3
9.3
7.3
18.3
11.3
9‐11.12
11‐12.3
12.3
12.3
10‐12.3
11.3
11.3
11.3
7.3
9.3
7.3
6.3
25.2
7.3
3.3
5.3
4‐5.3
4‐5.3
4‐5.3
4.3
2.3
28.2
14.1
26.2
25.2
25‐26.2
20.2
20.2
19.2
25.2
25‐26.2
25‐26.2
23.2
23.2
17.12
18.12
18.2
15.2
24.1
13.2
19.2
19.2
19.2
12.2
6.2
18.2
18.2
18‐19.2
17‐19.2
15.2
14.2
15.2
15.2
15.2
12.2
15.2
14.2
9.2
12.2
11‐12.2
11‐12.2
11‐12.2
10‐12.2
12.2
5.2
11.2
11.2
11.2
11.2
9.2
9.2
8.2
28.1
6.2
Arena: Omegahallen   Arrangör: Mittsvenska FIF
Tävlande: 328 (160+168)   Starter: 817 (366+451)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
7.21
SB
  
2William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.50
SB
  
3Krikor Krekorian
8.19
Upsala IF
8.19
  
M 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
22.42
PB
  
2Alvin Rask
Alvin Rask 04, Upsala IF
24.31
Upsala IF
24.31
SB
  
3Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
27.39
  
M 400 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
48.81
  
2Joel Ekman
Joel Ekman 04, Upsala IF
52.98
Upsala IF
52.98
PB
  
3William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
1:02.79
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Jimmy Öhman
1:57.44
Gefle IF
1:57.44
  
2Joakim Ståhl
2:07.00
Gefle IF
2:07.00
PB
  
3Elis Bergendahl HanssonUpsala IF
2:15.70
  
4Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
2:16.08
IF Mantra Sport
2:16.08
SB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mattias Jonsson
9:14.55
F Bålsta IK
9:14.55
  
2Fredrik Swahn
Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport
9:42.12
IF Mantra Sport
9:42.12
SB
  
3Thomas Tollstedt
Thomas Tollstedt 90, Mantra Sport
9:45.93
IF Mantra Sport
9:45.93
PB
  
4Martin Jansson
9:52.82
Rehns BK
9:52.82
SB
  
5Jonathan Gunnarsson
9:56.50
Dalregementets IF
9:56.50
PB
  
6Leon Dahlin
Leon Dahlin 06, Dalregementet
9:56.93
Dalregementets IF
9:56.93
PB
  
7Linus Fredriksson
Linus Fredriksson 06, Dalregementet
11:24.60
Dalregementets IF
11:24.60
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Viktor Rydåker
8.88
Upsala IF
8.88
  
M Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
1.97
  
2Isac Åsbrink
1.82
Upsala IF
1.82
  
1.771.821.871.921.972.00
Ericsson-Sotterman--oxoxoxxx
Åsbrinkxooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Daniyil Ostrovskyy
Daniyil Ostrovskyy 88, UKR
4.60
88UKR
4.60
  
2Viktor Rydåker
4.40
Upsala IF
4.40
  
4.404.504.604.70
Ostrovskyy-ooxxx
Rydåkero-xxx
M Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.80
SB
  
2Isac Åsbrink
5.32
Upsala IF
5.32
PB
  
3Krikor Krekorian
4.77
Upsala IF
4.77
  
Larsson Svensson5.805.765.524.605.625.53
Åsbrink5.184.294.845.235.325.10
Krekorianx4.754.05x2.194.77
M Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Tim Svantesson
12.82
Upsala IF
12.82
  
Svantessonxxx12.8211.36x
M Kula     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Fred Stenberg
11.30
Gefle IF
11.30
SB
  
Stenberg11.3011.0510.89
M Vikt     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Adam Hellbom
16.85
Falu IK
16.85
  
2Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
12.94
  
Hellbom16.0716.5116.85xx16.62
Gustafsson11.3212.94xx12.84x
P19 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.14
  
2Josef Malsher
7.22
Upsala IF
7.22
PB
  
3Ethan Chalon
7.48
Upsala IF
7.48
  
4William LindgrenRånäs 4H
7.49
  
5Viktor Lundqvist
7.70
Upsala IF
7.70
PB
  
6Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
8.42
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
  
2Ethan Chalon
11.35
Upsala IF
11.35
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Viktor Lundqvist
1.82
Upsala IF
1.82
PB
  
1.721.771.821.87
Lundqvistoooxxx
P19 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1David Axelsson
6.55
Upsala IF
6.55
  
2William LindgrenRånäs 4H
5.75
SB
  
3Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
5.38
Upsala IF
5.38
  
Axelsson6.276.196.516.55x6.38
Lindgrenxxx2.584.975.75
Forssxx5.38xxx
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Josef Malsher
13.46
Upsala IF
13.46
  
2Gustav Almén
12.01
Upsala IF
12.01
=PB
  
Malsher12.9512.9413.2313.46x12.46
Alménx12.01x11.7311.7211.46
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Viggo Berlin
11.79
Gefle IF
11.79
  
Berlin11.0311.12x11.1011.7811.79
P17 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Jonas Gällstedt
7.34
Upsala IF
7.34
  
2Andreas Linder
7.52
Upsala IF
7.52
PB
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.58
Leksands FIK
7.58
SB
  
4Ivar Sundberg
7.62
Upsala IF
7.62
PB
  
5Milton CooperFalu IK
7.64
  
6Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.67
PB
  
7Karl Bothelius
7.71
Upsala IF
7.71
PB
  
8Milton WiklundGefle IF
7.79
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Jonas Gällstedt
7.37
Upsala IF
7.37
q
  
2Milton CooperFalu IK
7.54
PB
q
  
3Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.68
PB
q
  
4Karl Bothelius
7.74
Upsala IF
7.74
PB
q
  
5Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
8.20
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Andreas Linder
7.53
Upsala IF
7.53
PB
q
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.59
Leksands FIK
7.59
SB
q
  
3Ivar Sundberg
7.68
Upsala IF
7.68
PB
q
  
4Milton WiklundGefle IF
7.78
PB
q
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Andreas Linder
51.92
Upsala IF
51.92
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
55.11
Bollnäs FIK
55.11
PB
  
3Vidar Bergström
1:00.09
Enköpings AI
1:00.09
PB
  
4Oskar Grönlund
1:04.55
Säters IF
1:04.55
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Felix Johnsson
4:15.77
Upsala IF
4:15.77
  
2Ludvig Höglund
4:31.19
Upsala IF
4:31.19
  
3Emil Kellgren
4:38.54
Upsala IF
4:38.54
PB
  
4Petter Sandberg
4:52.51
Upsala IF
4:52.51
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ivan Nilsson
8.90
F Bålsta IK
8.90
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
9.13
Bollnäs FIK
9.13
PB
  
3Max Wiman
9.27
F Bålsta IK
9.27
PB
  
4Viktor Norrby
10.06
Upsala IF
10.06
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Theodor Öhman
1.74
Enköpings AI
1.74
  
2Oskar NisserGefle IF
1.70
  
3Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
1.66
SB
  
4Andreas Linder
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
PB
  
5Oscar NorbergGefle IF
1.61
=PB
  
6Viktor Norrby
1.56
Upsala IF
1.56
  
1.511.561.611.661.701.741.80
Öhman----oxoxxx
Nisser-oooxoxxx
Mattsson---xoxxx
Linderoxooxxoxxx
Norberg-ooxxx
Norrbyxooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hugo Engkvist
4.25
Upsala IF
4.25
  
2Ivan Nilsson
3.75
F Bålsta IK
3.75
  
3Emil Henriksnäs
3.45
Upsala IF
3.45
PB
  
4Theodor Öhman
3.35
Enköpings AI
3.35
  
5Jakob Höglund
3.25
Upsala IF
3.25
  
Max Wiman
NH
F Bålsta IK
NH
  
3.253.353.453.553.653.753.854.004.154.254.35
Engkvist-------oxoxxoxxx
Nilsson--oxoooxxx
Henriksnäsoxxooxxx
Öhmanoxoxxx
Höglundxxoxxx
Wimanxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
5.81
PB
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
5.81
Upsala IF
5.81
  
3Ivar Sundberg
5.59
Upsala IF
5.59
PB
  
4Ivan Nilsson
5.57
F Bålsta IK
5.57
PB
  
5Viktor Norrby
5.48
Upsala IF
5.48
PB
  
6Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
5.45
  
7Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.40
  
8Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
5.09
Leksands FIK
5.09
  
9Emil Henriksnäs
4.85
Upsala IF
4.85
PB
  
10Karl Bothelius
4.71
Upsala IF
4.71
  
11Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
4.61
  
12Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
4.09
  
Mattsson5.505.495.775.68x5.81
Gällstedt4.61x5.345.015.365.81
Sundberg5.175.005.505.59x5.44
Nilsson5.255.345.285.305.575.56
Norrby5.485.27x5.215.305.45
Almroth5.175.375.385.415.454.66
Bodin5.375.375.175.365.401.43
Lundströmx5.023.935.08x5.09
Henriksnäs4.574.404.85
Bothelius4.714.704.66
Grönlund4.584.614.03
Danielsson4.094.07x
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Gabriel Mattsson
11.98
Rånäs 4H
11.98
PB
  
2Viktor Norrby
11.91
Upsala IF
11.91
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
11.62
Upsala IF
11.62
  
4Ivar Sundberg
11.51
Upsala IF
11.51
SB
  
5Max Wiman
11.40
F Bålsta IK
11.40
  
6Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
9.56
PB
  
7Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
8.92
PB
  
Mattsson11.9811.73xxxx
Norrby11.6211.4111.7311.4111.6111.91
Gällstedt11.5111.0210.9811.6211.4211.53
Sundberg11.5111.3311.4211.4911.3311.33
Wiman11.21x10.89x11.40
Grönlund9.069.569.24x9.229.28
Danielssonxx8.618.808.92x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ludvig Fredman
16.36
IFK Märsta
16.36
  
2Bo Rydstrand
14.35
Rånäs 4H
14.35
PB
  
3Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
12.84
PB
  
4Benjamin Bodin
12.61
Säters IF
12.61
  
5Max Wiman
11.17
F Bålsta IK
11.17
  
6Viktor Norrby
10.04
Upsala IF
10.04
  
7Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
8.39
PB
  
8Wilhelm SchiölerIFK Märsta
8.21
PB
  
Fredman15.4415.85x15.7116.36x
Rydstrand14.35x14.0114.1514.0413.86
Neuhaus12.8411.3211.9212.16xx
Bodin12.33x12.2112.61xx
Wiman10.4410.8310.8511.1711.16x
Norrby8.879.3010.04xxx
Grönlund8.358.136.018.398.097.91
Schiöler8.217.98x8.057.277.87
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ludvig Fredman
19.45
IFK Märsta
19.45
  
2Bo Rydstrand
18.28
Rånäs 4H
18.28
  
3Lowe Wängelin
17.60
Upsala IF
17.60
PB
  
4Milton WiklundGefle IF
14.82
  
5Max Wiman
14.06
F Bålsta IK
14.06
PB
  
6Wilhelm SchiölerIFK Märsta
9.86
PB
  
Fredman18.8818.5518.6318.9219.4518.62
Rydstrandx17.43x18.15x18.28
Wängelin16.8116.92x16.8816.2417.60
Wiklund14.45x14.72x14.82x
Wiman13.03x13.15xx14.06
Schiölerx9.729.86x9.81x
P15 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Hugo Nowak
7.41
Gefle IF
7.41
  
2Gusten Berglund
7.81
Söderhamns IF
7.81
PB
  
3Elias Karén
7.87
Upsala IF
7.87
  
4Zanyar Alpergin
7.88
Upsala IF
7.88
  
5Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.93
  
6Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.01
  
7Julius Noreland
8.09
Upsala IF
8.09
  
Edvin Våhlin
DNS
Upsala IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Elias Karén
7.85
Upsala IF
7.85
q
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
7.89
q
  
3Julius Noreland
8.09
Upsala IF
8.09
q
  
4Felix Okende
8.24
Upsala IF
8.24
  
5Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
8.70
Upsala IF
8.70
PB
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Gusten Berglund
7.82
Söderhamns IF
7.82
PB
q
  
2Zanyar Alpergin
7.87
Upsala IF
7.87
q
  
3Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.92
q
  
4Åke Folke
8.18
Falu IK
8.18
  
5William Edlund TuraIFK Märsta
8.88
PB
  
6Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.95
PB
  
Heat 3
12 feb
12 feb
1Hugo Nowak
7.42
Gefle IF
7.42
q
  
2Edvin Våhlin
8.03
Upsala IF
8.03
q
  
3Sven Noreland
8.15
Upsala IF
8.15
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
8.16
PB
  
5Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
9.46
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hugo Nowak
23.56
Gefle IF
23.56
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
25.05
PB
  
3Elias Karén
25.33
Upsala IF
25.33
  
4Julius Noreland
25.50
Upsala IF
25.50
  
5Sven Noreland
25.80
Upsala IF
25.80
  
6Zanyar Alpergin
26.01
Upsala IF
26.01
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Edvin Våhlin
25.25
Upsala IF
25.25
PB
  
2Oliver TidlundGefle IF
26.03
PB
  
3Gusten Berglund
26.70
Söderhamns IF
26.70
PB
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
28.03
Leksands FIK
28.03
  
5William Edlund TuraIFK Märsta
29.07
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Eddie Jansson
29.07
IK Stål
29.07
PB
  
2Edvin Dannfeldt
30.06
Ludvika FFI
30.06
PB
  
3Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
30.37
PB
  
4Rufus Butler
31.89
Upsala IF
31.89
PB
  
5Theodore Butler
32.27
Upsala IF
32.27
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Sven Noreland
3:08.00
Upsala IF
3:08.00
  
2William Edlund Tura
3:09.23
IFK Märsta
3:09.23
PB
  
3Julius Noreland
3:11.07
Upsala IF
3:11.07
  
4Melker Nyman
3:16.54
Upsala IF
3:16.54
PB
  
5Lukas Haraldsson
3:19.22
Alunda SK
3:19.22
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elias Karén
8.83
Upsala IF
8.83
  
3Malte Hilbig
12.61
Rånäs 4H
12.61
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.65
  
2Felix Okende
1.56
Upsala IF
1.56
PB
  
3Sven Noreland
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
  
4Oscar Juhlén
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
PB
  
Carl BerggrenF Bålsta IK
NH
  
Victor SchiölerIFK Märsta
NH
  
1.361.411.461.511.561.611.651.72
Brogedahl----o-oxxx
Okendeooxxoxxoxoxxx
Norelandoooxxx
Juhlénoxoxxoxxx
Berggrenxxx
Schiölerxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Malte Hilbig
2.30
Rånäs 4H
2.30
PB
  
2Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
1.96
PB
  
3Melker Nyman
1.96
Upsala IF
1.96
PB
  
1.66
2.30
1.76
2.32
1.86
1.96
2.01
2.06
2.11
2.16
2.21
2.24
2.27
Hilbig-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
o
Haraldssono
xo
o
o
xxx






Nyman-
-
o
xo
xxx






P15 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hugo Nowak
6.10
Gefle IF
6.10
PB
  
2Kalle Löf
4.94
Gefle IF
4.94
PB
  
3Gusten Berglund
4.62
Söderhamns IF
4.62
PB
  
4Eddie JanssonIK Stål
4.35
  
5Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
3.96
Leksands FIK
3.96
  
6Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
3.94
PB
  
7Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
3.93
PB
  
8Carl Berggren
3.92
F Bålsta IK
3.92
  
9Rufus Butler
3.90
Upsala IF
3.90
PB
  
10Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
3.83
  
11Melker Nyman
3.70
Upsala IF
3.70
  
12Malte Hilbig
3.69
Rånäs 4H
3.69
  
13Theodore Butler
3.59
Upsala IF
3.59
PB
  
Nowak5.505.545.645.825.796.10
Löf4.944.804.83
Berglund4.024.624.24
Jansson4.304.352.54
Åman3.883.893.96
Benetyté Birgisdóttirxx3.94
Lenander3.933.92x
Berggren3.823.803.92
Butler3.513.763.90
Dannfeldt3.83x3.61
Nyman3.513.433.70
Hilbig3.693.64x
Butler3.593.373.50
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.81
  
2Elvin Rahm
5.73
Gefle IF
5.73
  
3Oliver TidlundGefle IF
5.60
  
4Julius Noreland
5.56
Upsala IF
5.56
PB
  
5Filip Olsson
5.39
Rånäs 4H
5.39
PB
  
6Felix Okende
5.22
Upsala IF
5.22
  
7Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
5.13
  
8Milo EnanderTierps IF
4.93
PB
  
9Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.81
Leksands FIK
4.81
PB
  
10Edvin Våhlin
4.77
Upsala IF
4.77
  
11Zanyar Alpergin
4.67
Upsala IF
4.67
  
12Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
4.60
Upsala IF
4.60
  
Andersson5.815.485.655.445.735.62
Rahm5.685.463.985.53x5.73
Tidlundx5.605.605.364.63x
Noreland5.48x5.165.385.525.56
Olsson5.395.064.633.523.935.06
Okende5.224.765.165.185.10
Brogedahl5.064.575.025.134.654.68
Enander4.754.634.93
Kvarnback4.814.604.56
Våhlinxx4.77
Alpergin4.674.514.13
Ogden4.424.284.60
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Elvin Rahm
12.75
Gefle IF
12.75
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
11.89
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
11.38
Rånäs 4H
11.38
  
4Åke Folke
10.91
Falu IK
10.91
PB
  
5Sven Noreland
10.46
Upsala IF
10.46
  
6Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.26
Leksands FIK
10.26
PB
  
7Milo Enander
10.06
Tierps IF
10.06
PB
  
8Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
9.87
Upsala IF
9.87
  
9Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.12
Leksands FIK
9.12
PB
  
10Melker Nyman
8.60
Upsala IF
8.60
  
11Rufus Butler
8.30
Upsala IF
8.30
  
Rahmx12.2412.20xx12.75
Andersson11.8911.8111.05x11.7711.57
Olsson11.3711.0210.1311.3810.9111.24
Folkex10.7210.91x10.85x
Noreland9.409.79x10.46xx
Kvarnback10.269.78x9.979.55
Enander9.769.8410.0410.069.959.78
Ogden9.879.499.619.419.429.33
Åman8.70x9.12
Nyman8.278.428.60
Butler8.308.288.17
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Oscar Juhlén
15.80
Upsala IF
15.80
PB
  
2Anton Halkonen
11.57
Ludvika FFI
11.57
PB
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.88
Leksands FIK
10.88
  
4Henning Vlugt
8.96
Upsala IF
8.96
  
5Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
8.94
  
6Carl Berggren
8.53
F Bålsta IK
8.53
  
7Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.29
  
8Theodore Butler
7.31
Upsala IF
7.31
PB
  
9Rufus Butler
7.08
Upsala IF
7.08
PB
  
10Victor SchiölerIFK Märsta
6.65
PB
  
Juhlénx14.3614.5315.8015.65x
Halkonenxx9.4811.5710.6010.87
Kvarnback10.0010.889.49xx9.70
Vlugt8.968.908.938.788.758.62
Kennbäck Milbrink8.838.488.94xx8.63
Berggren7.477.498.088.408.238.53
Dannfeldt8.248.298.108.228.017.95
Butler6.376.897.117.317.247.14
Butler6.386.297.08
Schiöler6.655.96x
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oscar Juhlén
16.79
Upsala IF
16.79
PB
  
2Alfred Eriksson
13.08
Bollnäs FIK
13.08
PB
  
3Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
12.63
PB
  
4Henning Vlugt
12.18
Upsala IF
12.18
  
5Carl Berggren
8.82
F Bålsta IK
8.82
  
6Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.48
Leksands FIK
8.48
PB
  
7Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
7.90
PB
  
Juhlénxxx15.0815.6516.79
Eriksson11.94x12.0613.0812.5513.01
Kennbäck Milbrink12.56x12.0912.63xx
Vlugtxx12.18xxx
Berggren7.39x8.27x8.828.15
Kvarnback8.48x7.776.927.88x
Dannfeldtx6.807.697.867.697.90
P13 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Jean Thanatchai PanyachongthawornF Bålsta IK
8.41
PB
  
2Oscar Mejer
8.62
Falu IK
8.62
=PB
  
3Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.98
Leksands FIK
8.98
  
4Ivar Lundstedt
9.03
Rånäs 4H
9.03
  
5Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.10
Högbo GIF
9.10
  
6Jonas Kimpe
9.17
Ludvika FFI
9.17
PB
  
7Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
9.28
  
8Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
9.42
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Oscar Mejer
8.63
Falu IK
8.63
q
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.94
Leksands FIK
8.94
q
  
3Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
9.20
PB
q
  
4Jonas Kimpe
9.25
Ludvika FFI
9.25
PB
q
  
5Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
9.46
  
6Linus SahlströmGefle IF
9.89
SB
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Jean Thanatchai PanyachongthawornF Bålsta IK
8.47
PB
q
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
9.01
Rånäs 4H
9.01
q
  
3Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.09
Högbo GIF
9.09
q
  
4Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
9.13
PB
q
  
5Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
9.58
Örbyhus IF
9.58
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oscar Mejer
28.11
Falu IK
28.11
PB
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
29.06
Rånäs 4H
29.06
PB
  
3Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
29.79
Högbo GIF
29.79
PB
  
4Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
30.28
Leksands FIK
30.28
PB
  
5Jonas Kimpe
31.48
Ludvika FFI
31.48
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Emil Stenberg
30.05
Rånäs 4H
30.05
PB
  
2Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
30.55
PB
  
3Robin Pommer
30.70
Rånäs 4H
30.70
PB
  
4Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
33.79
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ivar Lundstedt
2:29.25
Rånäs 4H
2:29.25
  
2Emil Stenberg
2:37.48
Rånäs 4H
2:37.48
PB
  
3Oliver Månsson
2:39.87
Ludvika FFI
2:39.87
PB
  
4Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
2:40.62
Högbo GIF
2:40.62
PB
  
5Jonas Kimpe
2:50.02
Ludvika FFI
2:50.02
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oscar Mejer
10.58
Falu IK
10.58
PB
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
11.57
Leksands FIK
11.57
PB
  
3Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
11.64
PB
  
4Robin Pommer
12.48
Rånäs 4H
12.48
PB
  
5Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
12.60
PB
  
6Hampus BackhansSäters IF
14.91
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Emil Stenberg
1.46
Rånäs 4H
1.46
PB
  
2Oscar Mejer
1.43
Falu IK
1.43
PB
  
3Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
1.31
PB
  
Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
NH
Leksands FIK
NH
  
1.211.261.311.341.371.401.431.46
Stenbergoooooxooxxxo
Mejeroooooxxooxxx
Rocque Bergoooxxx
Allvinxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Anton GruszczynskiAlunda SK
2.01
PB
  
1.661.761.861.962.012.06
Gruszczynskiooooxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ivar Lundstedt
4.61
Rånäs 4H
4.61
PB
  
2Emil Stenberg
4.34
Rånäs 4H
4.34
  
3Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
4.23
Högbo GIF
4.23
  
4Linus SahlströmGefle IF
4.22
  
5Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
4.08
Leksands FIK
4.08
  
6Jonas Kimpe
4.02
Ludvika FFI
4.02
PB
  
7Robin Pommer
4.00
Rånäs 4H
4.00
PB
  
8Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
3.84
  
9Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
3.66
PB
  
10Hampus BackhansSäters IF
2.65
PB
  
Lundstedt4.464.614.424.454.494.59
Stenberg3.984.184.054.144.254.34
Wallberg4.234.084.194.173.424.05
Sahlström3.984.223.894.084.184.04
Allvin3.813.973.933.904.083.98
Kimpe3.80x4.023.823.343.96
Pommer3.933.663.934.003.753.64
Rocque Berg3.793.733.843.493.523.33
Samuelsson3.663.403.37
Backhans2.652.642.56
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ivar Lundstedt
9.65
Rånäs 4H
9.65
=PB
  
2Emil Stenberg
9.08
Rånäs 4H
9.08
PB
  
3Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
9.03
Leksands FIK
9.03
  
4Linus SahlströmGefle IF
8.82
PB
  
5Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
8.36
PB
  
6Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
8.29
Örbyhus IF
8.29
PB
  
Lundstedt9.029.249.179.33x9.65
Stenberg8.978.559.088.939.078.91
Allvin8.998.888.899.028.759.03
Sahlström8.828.668.748.488.748.71
Månssonx8.367.978.288.088.33
Helén8.147.67x7.397.968.29
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Robin Pommer
9.06
Rånäs 4H
9.06
PB
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.58
Leksands FIK
8.58
PB
  
3Anton GruszczynskiAlunda SK
8.36
PB
  
4Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
8.06
  
5Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
7.81
  
Pommer8.068.408.298.509.068.72
Allvin8.077.948.588.358.378.40
Gruszczynskix7.707.546.908.218.36
Samuelsson7.926.877.877.447.808.06
Rocque Berg7.497.817.506.896.577.73
M35 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Jimmy Olsson
8.70
Upsala IF
8.70
  
M35 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Jimmy Olsson
28.42
Upsala IF
28.42
PB
  
M35 400 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Jimmy Olsson
1:07.03
Upsala IF
1:07.03
PB
  
M35 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emanuel Janzon
Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport
9:58.55
IF Mantra Sport
9:58.55
PB
  
M35 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Jimmy Olsson
4.28
Upsala IF
4.28
  
Olsson4.014.154.284.004.094.13
M40 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mikael Tisjö
9:43.45
F Bålsta IK
9:43.45
  
2Erik Nordberg
Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport
10:09.65
IF Mantra Sport
10:09.65
PB
  
M40 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Kit Johnny Eklöf
5.01
Enköpings AI
5.01
PB
  
Eklöf4.814.414.544.724.485.01
M45 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Frank Sun
8.42
F Bålsta IK
8.42
  
M45 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Frank Sun
28.28
F Bålsta IK
28.28
PB
  
M45 400 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Frank Sun
1:10.13
F Bålsta IK
1:10.13
PB
  
M45 1500 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Anders RichardssonFalu IK
4:45.94
SB
  
2Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
4:46.41
IF Mantra Sport
4:46.41
PB
  
M45 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Daniel Westergren
9:53.23
IF Mantra Sport
9:53.23
PB
  
2Christian Dahlmann
9:59.56
Uppsala LK
9:59.56
  
3Niklas Berg
Niklas Berg 76, Hedesunda
10:00.97
Hedesunda IF
10:00.97
  
4Göran Johanson
10:10.40
F Bålsta IK
10:10.40
PB
  
M45 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mats Nordal
Mats Nordal 77, Upsala IF
4.57
Upsala IF
4.57
PB
  
Nordal4.57x4.364.444.57
M50 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Örjan Carlborg
28.23
Upsala IF
28.23
PB
  
M50 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1David Wijk
David Wijk 70, Högbo GIF
10:07.77
Högbo GIF
10:07.77
PB
  
2Svante Lenke
10:08.72
Upsala IF
10:08.72
  
3Tony Eriksson
Tony Eriksson 73, Borlänge LK
10:13.77
Borlänge LK
10:13.77
PB
  
4Niclas Rydell
Niclas Rydell 71, Mantra Sport
10:48.12
IF Mantra Sport
10:48.12
PB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Mats Berggren
1.44
F Bålsta IK
1.44
PB
  
1.301.351.381.44
Berggrenoxooo
M50 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mats Berggren
2.30
F Bålsta IK
2.30
PB
  
1.801.902.002.202.303.10
Berggrenoxxoooxxoxxx
M50 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mats Berggren
4.16
F Bålsta IK
4.16
SB
  
Berggren3.664.164.164.023.654.10
M50 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Mats Berggren
8.39
F Bålsta IK
8.39
SB
  
Berggren8.39
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Fred Stenberg
13.11
Gefle IF
13.11
SB
  
2Lars Gustafsson
11.21
Upsala IF
11.21
PB
  
3Mats Berggren
8.01
F Bålsta IK
8.01
PB
  
Stenberg12.9213.1112.9212.2212.12x
Gustafsson10.6710.6210.7911.219.7010.43
Berggren7.567.897.127.888.017.13
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Henric Fredman
10.54
IFK Märsta
10.54
PB
  
2Mats Berggren
9.47
F Bålsta IK
9.47
PB
  
Fredmanx10.2510.54xxx
Berggrenx8.19x9.099.47x
M55 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
Claes LittorinAlunda SK
DQ
  
M55 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Gunnar SöderbergUppsala LK
DQ
  
M55 400 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Johan Skäringer
1:16.42
Hemlingby LK
1:16.42
SB
  
M55 1500 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Johan Skäringer
5:36.75
Hemlingby LK
5:36.75
SB
  
M55 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mikael Nykvist
10:39.74
Avesta OK
10:39.74
SB
  
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Gunnar Söderberg
13.02
Uppsala LK
13.02
PB
  
M55 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Anders Silén
3.25
Strands IF
3.25
SB
  
2Claes LittorinAlunda SK
2.00
PB
  
1.802.002.203.103.253.35
Silén---oxoxxx
Littorinooxxx
M55 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Anders Silén
4.95
Strands IF
4.95
SB
  
Silén4.694.914.784.934.954.78
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Göran Åberg
12.46
Järvsö IF
12.46
SB
  
2Patrik Rostmark
11.03
IFK Märsta
11.03
PB
  
3Claes LittorinAlunda SK
9.74
SB
  
Åberg12.2511.7712.4612.36xx
Rostmark11.0010.6110.56x11.0310.92
Littorinx9.569.659.699.74x
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
16.42
SB
  
2Claes Littorin
12.95
Alunda SK
12.95
PB
  
3Anders Silén
12.15
Strands IF
12.15
  
Gustafsson15.5716.42x15.80x16.27
Littorinxxx12.95xx
Silén11.9112.15x11.95xx
M60 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Olov Åslund
9.05
Upsala IF
9.05
SB
  
M60 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Olov Åslund
29.24
Upsala IF
29.24
SB
  
M60 400 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Olov Åslund
1:15.99
Upsala IF
1:15.99
PB
  
M60 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Bo Lager
Bo Lager 63, Uppsala LK
11:25.20
Uppsala LK
11:25.20
PB
  
2Mikael Tennare
13:16.20
LK Roslagen
13:16.20
SB
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lars Hammargren
13.51
Bollnäs FIK
13.51
  
2Björn Pettersson
11.25
Bollnäs FIK
11.25
SB
  
Hammargren11.8513.0013.5113.0913.4613.28
Petterssonxxx11.25x9.86
M65 1500 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Göran Lindqvist
6:43.13
Hemlingby LK
6:43.13
SB
  
2Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
9:58.24
Östhammar FI
9:58.24
SB
  
M65 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Leif Andersson
Leif Andersson 54, Borlänge LK
12:50.83
Borlänge LK
12:50.83
SB
  
M65 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Per-Olof Larsson
1.30
Enköpings AI
1.30
SB
  
1.201.251.301.35
Larssonooxoxxx
M70 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Tomas LilljebjörnFalu IK
9.11
SB
  
M70 1500 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
6:47.99
Järvsö IF
6:47.99
PB
  
M70 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
14:02.81
Järvsö IF
14:02.81
PB
  
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
10.50
SB
  
2Matti Hast
8.64
Ununge IF
8.64
PB
  
Kuusisto10.2910.4410.50xxx
Hast8.458.238.648.108.588.25
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
12.94
SB
  
2Matti Hast
11.12
Ununge IF
11.12
PB
  
Kuusisto12.94x11.82x11.9412.54
Hast9.819.9810.2911.1210.4510.98
M75 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Göte Hinders
10.24
Säters IF
10.24
  
M75 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Göte Hinders
35.30
Säters IF
35.30
PB
  
2Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
38.90
SB
  
3Kjell Widelund
55.04
Järvsö IF
55.04
SB
  
M75 400 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Torvald Pääjärvi
1:25.98
Järvsö IF
1:25.98
SB
  
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
6.89
SB
  
Pääjärvi6.84x6.786.836.846.89
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Klara Helander
7.91
Upsala IF
7.91
  
2Marie Ebbestad
8.20
Upsala IF
8.20
  
3Emma NilssonGefle IF
8.25
SB
  
Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
DNS
Högbo GIF
DNS
  
K 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Klara Helander
25.06
Upsala IF
25.06
  
2Marie Ebbestad
26.88
Upsala IF
26.88
PB
  
3Anni Nylund
Anni Nylund 02, Upsala IF
27.55
Upsala IF
27.55
=SB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Louise Jernberg
Louise Jernberg 91, Mantra Sport
10:08.31
IF Mantra Sport
10:08.31
PB
  
2Malin Österman
10:27.58
LK Roslagen
10:27.58
PB
  
3Ida Wikman
Ida Wikman 02, Dalregementet
11:52.06
Dalregementets IF
11:52.06
PB
  
4Josefin Ross
Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
13:57.46
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
13:57.46
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Justina Esangbedo
8.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.92
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.15
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.15
PB
  
3Moa ErenbrandFalu IK
9.85
SB
  
4Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
11.06
Högbo GIF
11.06
  
K Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.64
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.64
  
2Justina Esangbedo
1.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.52
  
3Moa ErenbrandFalu IK
1.52
SB
  
1.421.471.521.561.601.641.68
Hedberg---oxoxxoxxx
Esangbedooxooxxx
Erenbrand-xoxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 93, Kvarnsveden
3.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.70
SB
  
2Malin Forséll
3.40
Enköpings AI
3.40
SB NR40
  
3.053.253.403.503.703.91
Olsson---oxxoxxx
Forséllxooxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.49
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.49
  
2Justina Esangbedo
5.47
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.47
SB
  
3Johanna Hedberg
5.08
Söderhamns IF
5.08
  
4Moa ErenbrandFalu IK
4.57
SB
  
5Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.35
  
10Moa Kjöraas
4.29
F Bålsta IK
4.29
  
Hedberg5.26x5.475.493.755.49
Esangbedox5.10x5.005.315.47
Hedbergx5.084.954.77xx
Erenbrand4.534.574.493.074.57x
Elfström4.294.324.354.014.244.31
Kjöraasx4.164.29
K Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Emma Nilsson
10.17
Gefle IF
10.17
  
Nilsson10.1510.179.8410.06xx
K Kula     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Victoria Wickman
13.73
Upsala IF
13.73
  
2Justina Esangbedo
12.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.85
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.86
  
4Moa Erenbrand
10.18
Falu IK
10.18
SB
  
5Elina Erlandsson
8.99
Hedesunda IF
8.99
PB
  
Wickmanx13.5912.9813.73x12.83
Esangbedo12.1912.85xx11.7012.10
Hedberg10.43x10.8610.6910.7410.21
Erenbrand10.1810.0310.089.739.72x
Erlandsson8.498.99x7.758.158.11
K Vikt     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
15.05
Upsala IF
15.05
  
2Linnea Hammargren
12.84
Bollnäs FIK
12.84
SB
  
3Elina Erlandsson
11.30
Hedesunda IF
11.30
PB
  
4Liv Norberg
9.81
IK Stål
9.81
  
Eklöfxx14.1315.05x15.04
Hammargren11.5711.9612.3912.5512.84x
Erlandsson9.93x10.6810.60x11.30
Norbergxx9.81x
F19 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
8.16
PB
  
2Alma Hansson
8.60
Bollnäs FIK
8.60
SB
  
3Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
8.76
PB
  
4Edith HillmanGefle IF
8.83
SB
  
5Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.88
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.88
SB
  
F19 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.85
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.85
  
2.302.452.602.752.852.95
Lundberg Hedmanoooxxooxxx
F19 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
5.13
PB
  
2Emma Sjöblom
4.89
Rånäs 4H
4.89
SB
  
3Alma Hansson
4.83
Bollnäs FIK
4.83
SB
  
4Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.82
  
5Smilla Eriksson
4.17
Upsala IF
4.17
  
Tilde SöderlundUpsala IF
NM
  
Villskog4.854.87x4.965.135.10
Sjöblom4.464.894.174.844.794.74
Hanssonxx4.604.833.104.79
Hillman4.554.824.804.69x4.75
Eriksson3.08x4.173.913.90
Söderlundxxxxxx
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.86
  
2Edith Viklund
10.81
Hulåns IF
10.81
  
3Alma Hansson
10.37
Bollnäs FIK
10.37
  
4Smilla Eriksson
9.56
Upsala IF
9.56
SB
  
Tilde SöderlundUpsala IF
NM
  
Villskogxxx10.8610.7710.54
Viklundxx10.7910.68x10.81
Hansson10.09x10.2910.3710.13x
Eriksson9.149.569.52x9.51x
Söderlundxxxxxx
F19 Kula     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
10.59
PB
  
2Edith Hillman
10.05
Gefle IF
10.05
  
3Emilia Johansson
8.53
Upsala IF
8.53
PB
  
Anderssonx10.2410.3910.3910.5910.46
Hillman10.059.999.599.839.809.94
Johansson8.188.158.53
F19 Vikt     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
17.71
Upsala IF
17.71
  
2Malin Garbell
15.95
Upsala IF
15.95
  
3Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
15.54
Upsala IF
15.54
PB
  
4Emilia Johansson
11.03
Upsala IF
11.03
PB
  
5Liv Norberg
10.62
IK Stål
10.62
  
6Anna Leykauf
6.80
Rånäs 4H
6.80
PB
  
Bergx17.71xx17.0116.73
Garbell15.27x15.7815.95x14.43
Eklöfxx14.3615.1514.9415.54
Johansson11.03x10.92xx9.45
Norberg9.43x10.6210.05xx
Leykauf5.306.205.94x6.805.91
F17 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Lia Hagström
8.23
Säters IF
8.23
  
2Esther Abifayo
8.24
Upsala IF
8.24
  
3Clara Knutsson
8.35
Upsala IF
8.35
  
4Adela TryggvesonFalu IK
8.55
SB
  
5Melissa Lagos
8.57
Upsala IF
8.57
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Clara Knutsson
1:00.85
Upsala IF
1:00.85
PB
  
2Agnes Bergström
1:02.52
Upsala IF
1:02.52
PB
  
3Vendela Eriksson
1:05.63
Gefle IF
1:05.63
PB
  
4Stella Livsdotter
1:05.84
Upsala IF
1:05.84
PB
  
5Hilja Lundberg
1:06.76
Gefle IF
1:06.76
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Clara Knutsson
9.29
Upsala IF
9.29
  
2Lia Hagström
9.78
Säters IF
9.78
  
3Amanda Stropp
10.04
Gefle IF
10.04
  
4Nellie Tällberg
10.14
Bollnäs FIK
10.14
  
5Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
10.30
PB
  
6Evelina Lång
11.32
F Bålsta IK
11.32
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Majken KjellinFalu IK
1.47
PB
  
2Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.37
SB
  
1.271.321.371.421.471.52
Kjellin--oxoxxoxxx
Blomstenoooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
2.30
PB
  
2.152.302.45
Erikssonooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Freja Sköld
4.97
Bollnäs FIK
4.97
PB
  
2Amanda StroppGefle IF
4.82
PB
  
3Agnes Bergström
4.82
Upsala IF
4.82
  
4Lia Hagström
4.73
Säters IF
4.73
  
5Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.73
  
6Tindra Olsson
4.73
Bollnäs FIK
4.73
  
7Vilma Blomberg
4.72
Bollnäs FIK
4.72
  
8Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
4.57
  
9Elvira Elenäs
4.33
Upsala IF
4.33
  
10Frida EkstavTierps IF
4.17
  
11Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.05
  
12Evelina Lång
3.83
F Bålsta IK
3.83
SB
  
13Vendela MichelsFalu IK
3.70
PB
  
Sköld3.084.46x4.964.974.77
Stropp4.824.48x4.684.394.80
Bergström4.574.774.79xx4.82
Hagström4.524.604.70x4.684.73
Gemzell4.524.514.604.354.734.61
Olssonxx4.544.733.56x
Blomberg4.72xxx4.494.43
Eriksson4.444.533.234.574.502.72
Elenäsx4.33x
Ekstav3.463.964.17
Lundh Hållén4.053.18x
Lång3.763.833.24
Michels3.703.572.12
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Frida Ekstav
10.42
Tierps IF
10.42
  
2Astrid GemzellTierps IF
10.31
  
3Nellie Tällberg
10.10
Bollnäs FIK
10.10
  
4Tindra Olsson
9.92
Bollnäs FIK
9.92
  
5Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.82
PB
  
6Evelina Lång
8.48
F Bålsta IK
8.48
PB
  
Ekstav9.869.94x10.2710.1010.42
Gemzell9.79x10.2310.3110.2110.22
Tällbergx10.01x9.5710.1010.08
Olssonxxx9.92xx
Eriksson9.729.469.82x9.63x
Lång7.478.148.148.488.058.27
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Amanda Stropp
13.41
Gefle IF
13.41
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
12.93
Säters IF
12.93
PB
  
3Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.13
Bollnäs FIK
12.13
  
4Elise Angsten
11.48
Upsala IF
11.48
  
5Melissa Lagos
7.36
Upsala IF
7.36
  
Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
NM
  
Stropp13.41xx11.57xx
Hagström12.3811.5512.4012.9311.4111.97
Edling11.8011.83x12.13xx
Angsten11.0211.48x11.44xx
Lagos7.366.936.467.23xx
Björngardxxxxxx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tova Björngard
15.86
Upsala IF
15.86
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
15.68
Bollnäs FIK
15.68
PB
  
3Ida Klingberg
15.19
Falu IK
15.19
PB
  
4Elise Angsten
13.56
Upsala IF
13.56
  
5Vendela MichelsFalu IK
12.66
  
6Majken KjellinFalu IK
12.64
  
7Elina Hallgren
10.61
Upsala IF
10.61
PB
  
8Evelina Lång
9.94
F Bålsta IK
9.94
  
Björngard14.95x14.8515.86x15.06
Edling14.9514.8115.53x15.68x
Klingberg13.8214.2214.8615.19x14.59
Angstenx8.24xx13.5613.30
Michels11.47x11.1612.66xx
Kjellin12.64xx12.0511.4012.00
Hallgren10.5710.4710.61xxx
Långxx9.01x9.949.44
F15 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Elin Bergh
8.66
Gefle IF
8.66
SB
  
2Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
8.73
  
3Ebba Örlefors
8.77
Upsala IF
8.77
  
4Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
8.78
Upsala IF
8.78
  
5Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.78
  
6Lova Nordvarg
8.90
Upsala IF
8.90
  
7Nora Hjertz
8.99
Alunda SK
8.99
  
8Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.07
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
8.69
q
  
2Ebba Örlefors
8.77
Upsala IF
8.77
q
  
3Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
8.92
Upsala IF
8.92
q
  
4Hanna Hansson
9.10
Upsala IF
9.10
  
5Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.56
  
6Niki HillerströmGefle IF
9.73
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Elin Bergh
8.68
Gefle IF
8.68
SB
q
  
2Lova Nordvarg
8.76
Upsala IF
8.76
q
  
3Nora Hjertz
8.98
Alunda SK
8.98
q
  
4Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
9.04
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.28
Leksands FIK
9.28
SB
  
6Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.58
  
7Elsa Jonsson DanielssonHögbo GIF
9.75
PB
  
8Cecilia Sundberg
10.78
Ludvika FFI
10.78
PB
  
Heat 3
12 feb
12 feb
1Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.34
=PB
q
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
8.99
SB
q
  
3Molly Törnkvist
9.01
Örbyhus IF
9.01
  
4Maya Purmonen
9.26
Rånäs 4H
9.26
PB
  
5Siri KullanderGefle IF
9.34
  
6Angela LilljebjörnFalu IK
9.68
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ella Östblom
27.19
Gefle IF
27.19
  
2Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
27.67
PB
  
3Lova Nordvarg
28.51
Upsala IF
28.51
PB
  
4Moa Kjöraas
29.16
F Bålsta IK
29.16
  
5Elvira Larsson
29.61
Upsala IF
29.61
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
29.21
Upsala IF
29.21
PB
  
2Tove Norrby
29.46
F Bålsta IK
29.46
  
3Ebba Örlefors
29.86
Upsala IF
29.86
  
4Nora Hjertz
30.63
Alunda SK
30.63
  
5Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
30.71
SB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
28.63
  
2Siri KullanderGefle IF
30.47
PB
  
3Cecilia Sundberg
36.34
Ludvika FFI
36.34
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ella Östblom
3:09.38
Gefle IF
3:09.38
  
2Hilma Dalin
3:12.53
Falu IK
3:12.53
PB
  
3Moa Kjöraas
3:15.36
F Bålsta IK
3:15.36
  
4Elvira Larsson
3:23.35
Upsala IF
3:23.35
PB
  
5Molly Törnkvist
3:24.21
Örbyhus IF
3:24.21
PB
  
6Elin Bergh
3:24.50
Gefle IF
3:24.50
PB
  
7Havannah Messering
3:28.91
Högbo GIF
3:28.91
PB
  
8Ester Erickson
3:36.43
Gefle IF
3:36.43
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.29
=PB
  
2Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
9.78
PB
  
3Elsa Eriksson
9.84
Rånäs 4H
9.84
PB
  
4Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
10.25
Upsala IF
10.25
  
5Elvira Larsson
10.27
Upsala IF
10.27
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
10.48
Leksands FIK
10.48
  
7Tove Norrby
10.58
F Bålsta IK
10.58
PB
  
Malva Våhlin
DNS
Upsala IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
9.81
q
  
2Elvira Larsson
10.28
Upsala IF
10.28
q
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
10.53
Leksands FIK
10.53
q
  
4Tove Norrby
11.02
F Bålsta IK
11.02
q
  
5Nora Hjertz
11.33
Alunda SK
11.33
PB
  
6Ida Andersson
11.50
Alunda SK
11.50
SB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.38
q
  
2Elsa Eriksson
10.04
Rånäs 4H
10.04
q
  
3Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
10.22
Upsala IF
10.22
q
  
4Malva Våhlin
11.19
Upsala IF
11.19
q
  
5Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
11.54
Upsala IF
11.54
  
Klara Engkvist
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Elsa Eriksson
1.55
Rånäs 4H
1.55
  
2Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.55
=PB
  
3Elvira Larsson
1.44
Upsala IF
1.44
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.44
PB
  
5Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
1.40
SB
  
6Vera Reutfors
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
  
7Lina Lerwall
1.40
Enköpings AI
1.40
  
8Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
1.35
Upsala IF
1.35
SB
  
9Meja Åsbrink
1.35
Upsala IF
1.35
  
10Ester Bridell
1.30
Rånäs 4H
1.30
=PB
  
10Elsa Jonsson DanielssonHögbo GIF
1.30
PB
  
12Molly Törnkvist
1.25
Örbyhus IF
1.25
  
1.251.301.351.401.441.481.521.551.58
Eriksson----xoxoxxooxxx
Andersson--ooooxoxxoxxx
Larsson--oooxxx
Gunnarssonooxoxxoxxoxxx
Sternhammarooooxxx
Reutfors-oooxxxx
Lerwall-oxoxxoxxx
Chalon-ooxxx
Åsbrinkoxxoxoxxx
Bridellooxxx
Jonsson Danielssonooxxx
Törnkvisto
F15 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elsa Eriksson
2.76
Rånäs 4H
2.76
  
2Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
2.71
PB
  
3Hilda Säfström
2.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.51
  
4Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
2.46
Upsala IF
2.46
  
5Klara Engkvist
2.36
Upsala IF
2.36
  
6Moa Kjöraas
2.01
F Bålsta IK
2.01
  
7Meja Åsbrink
1.91
Upsala IF
1.91
PB
  
1.71
2.51
1.81
2.56
1.91
2.61
2.01
2.66
2.11
2.71
2.21
2.76
2.26
2.81
2.31
2.36
2.41
2.46
Eriksson-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Andersson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
Säfström-
o
-
xxp
-
x
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
Ahrne-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Engkvist-
-
-
xo
o
o
-
xo
xo
-
xxx
Kjöraas-
o
xo
o
xx
x





Åsbrinkxo
xxo
o
xxx







F15 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
4.80
  
2Kira WahlmanGefle IF
4.64
  
3Elvira Larsson
4.58
Upsala IF
4.58
PB
  
4Ebba Örlefors
4.55
Upsala IF
4.55
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.50
Leksands FIK
4.50
PB
  
6Lova Nordvarg
4.43
Upsala IF
4.43
  
7Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
4.38
PB
  
8Emma WennerboGefle IF
4.36
PB
  
9Elsa Eriksson
4.34
Rånäs 4H
4.34
  
11Siri KullanderGefle IF
4.25
  
12Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
4.24
SB
  
13Svea Enghag
4.19
F Bålsta IK
4.19
  
14Tove Norrby
4.16
F Bålsta IK
4.16
  
15Molly Törnkvist
4.10
Örbyhus IF
4.10
  
16Hanna Hansson
4.03
Upsala IF
4.03
  
Östblom4.494.794.581.874.424.80
Wahlman3.994.534.40x2.834.64
Larsson3.85x4.44xx4.58
Örlefors4.434.50x4.55x4.55
Andersson4.164.234.394.254.50x
Nordvargx4.43x3.984.414.41
Sahlström4.024.254.382.584.194.16
Wennerbo3.734.364.15
Eriksson4.344.114.26
Kullander4.25x4.07
Sternhammar4.194.244.23
Enghag3.884.19x
Norrby3.884.064.16
Törnkvistx3.894.10
Hansson3.984.03x
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
4.80
PB
  
2Klara Engkvist
4.24
Upsala IF
4.24
PB
  
3Liv SchuiskyGefle IF
4.18
  
4Ida Andersson
4.05
Alunda SK
4.05
PB
  
5Maya Purmonen
3.94
Rånäs 4H
3.94
PB
  
6Ester Bridell
3.90
Rånäs 4H
3.90
PB
  
7Eira JohannessonGefle IF
3.83
  
8Natalie SundbergLudvika FFI
3.66
PB
  
9Niki HillerströmGefle IF
3.58
  
10Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.50
Upsala IF
3.50
  
11Josefine Hammar
3.45
Upsala IF
3.45
  
12Meja Åsbrink
3.37
Upsala IF
3.37
  
13Agnes Linder
3.34
Upsala IF
3.34
  
14Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
3.26
  
15Cecilia SundbergLudvika FFI
2.55
  
Käller4.354.454.234.594.674.80
Engkvist4.24xx
Schuisky4.183.753.77
Andersson4.053.87x
Purmonen3.673.943.78
Bridell3.903.883.88
Johannesson3.833.743.76
Sundberg3.663.47x
Hillerström3.583.53x
Norrby3.463.503.45
Hammar3.233.093.45
Åsbrink3.213.153.37
Linderx3.343.21
Gunnarsson3.26x3.19
Sundbergxx2.55
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.49
Leksands FIK
9.49
  
2Moa Kjöraas
9.46
F Bålsta IK
9.46
  
3Ester Bridell
9.33
Rånäs 4H
9.33
PB
  
4Ida Andersson
9.30
Alunda SK
9.30
  
5Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
9.07
PB
  
6Liv Messering
Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF
8.69
Högbo GIF
8.69
PB
  
7Hanna Hansson
8.46
Upsala IF
8.46
  
8Maya Purmonen
8.24
Rånäs 4H
8.24
  
9Natalie SundbergLudvika FFI
7.61
PB
  
10Niki HillerströmGefle IF
7.32
PB
  
11Cecilia SundbergLudvika FFI
5.11
PB
  
Andersson9.269.359.309.499.469.41
Kjöraas9.46x8.819.229.10x
Bridell8.848.909.338.948.869.20
Anderssonx9.129.308.91xx
Sahlström8.878.809.078.94xx
Messering8.328.698.068.02x8.33
Hansson7.91x8.468.328.30x
Purmonen8.108.098.168.248.098.09
Sundberg7.507.617.53
Hillerströmx7.327.13
Sundbergxx5.11
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
9.88
Upsala IF
9.88
  
2Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.81
  
3Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.54
  
4Svea Enghag
9.41
F Bålsta IK
9.41
  
5Ester EricksonGefle IF
8.63
PB
  
6Nora Hjertz
8.55
Alunda SK
8.55
PB
  
7Emma WennerboGefle IF
8.34
  
8Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
7.49
Leksands FIK
7.49
  
9Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
7.48
PB
  
10Ester Bridell
7.16
Rånäs 4H
7.16
PB
  
11Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
7.16
  
12Maya Purmonen
7.05
Rånäs 4H
7.05
  
13Liv Messering
Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF
7.05
Högbo GIF
7.05
PB
  
14Havannah Messering
7.00
Högbo GIF
7.00
PB
  
15Cecilia SundbergLudvika FFI
5.05
PB
  
Löfx9.78x9.819.889.83
Johannesson9.819.43x9.78x9.53
Numanovic8.799.548.81xx8.53
Enghag9.309.41x9.377.96x
Erickson8.458.337.558.368.098.63
Hjertz7.717.338.137.827.788.55
Wennerbo8.288.098.27x8.34x
Andersson6.937.497.307.337.257.47
Sundström7.486.696.88
Bridell5.517.037.16
Gunnarsson7.16x6.91
Purmonen7.057.046.63
Messering6.437.056.79
Messering6.586.137.00
Sundberg5.055.034.97
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
14.58
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
13.32
Upsala IF
13.32
  
3Svea Enghag
13.06
F Bålsta IK
13.06
PB
  
4Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
11.39
PB
  
5Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
11.30
  
6Maya Purmonen
10.49
Rånäs 4H
10.49
PB
  
Alneroth14.5813.8910.9813.01xx
Löfx13.11x13.32x13.16
Enghag13.0612.5912.0111.4612.64x
Åhlström10.3310.5211.3910.4410.5611.10
Numanovic9.7711.30x11.2410.8411.22
Purmonen9.239.6110.499.79xx
F13 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Leyla Davidson
8.46
Upsala IF
8.46
  
2Vera SchönningGefle IF
8.68
  
3Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
8.71
PB
  
4Maliom Manele
8.73
IFK Märsta
8.73
  
5Anya Davidson
8.91
Upsala IF
8.91
  
6Alice Davies
9.05
Upsala IF
9.05
  
7Viola Rystedt
9.34
Alunda SK
9.34
  
8Moa Hallqvist
9.36
Upsala IF
9.36
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Leyla Davidson
8.58
Upsala IF
8.58
q
  
2Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
8.76
PB
q
  
3Moa Hallqvist
9.32
Upsala IF
9.32
q
  
4Ella Salmén
9.56
Rånäs 4H
9.56
PB
  
5Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
9.59
  
6Ärna Nyström
9.69
Upsala IF
9.69
  
7Iris Berglin
13.71
Gefle IF
13.71
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Maliom Manele
8.87
IFK Märsta
8.87
q
  
2Anya Davidson
8.97
Upsala IF
8.97
q
  
3Viola Rystedt
9.37
Alunda SK
9.37
q
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.38
  
5Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
9.76
PB
  
6Wilma GunnarssonGefle IF
9.80
PB
  
7Nova Pettersson
10.34
Rånäs 4H
10.34
PB
  
8Elvira Öberg
11.16
Ludvika FFI
11.16
  
Heat 3
12 feb
12 feb
1Vera SchönningGefle IF
8.77
q
  
2Alice Davies
8.95
Upsala IF
8.95
q
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.39
  
4Malva Strid
9.40
Rånäs 4H
9.40
  
5Idun HellströmGefle IF
9.67
PB
  
6Edith Lundin
9.74
Upsala IF
9.74
PB
  
7Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
10.82
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Leyla Davidson
28.26
Upsala IF
28.26
PB
  
2Vera SchönningGefle IF
29.43
PB
  
3Anya Davidson
29.58
Upsala IF
29.58
  
4Felicia Karlsson
29.96
Rånäs 4H
29.96
PB
  
5Saga Wicksell
30.33
Enköpings AI
30.33
PB
  
6Allis Hedström
31.06
Upsala IF
31.06
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Alice Davies
29.70
Upsala IF
29.70
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
31.24
PB
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
31.32
PB
  
4Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
31.90
Leksands FIK
31.90
  
5Filippa Norgren
32.62
Ludvika FFI
32.62
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Wilma GunnarssonGefle IF
32.51
PB
  
2Signe Jansson
33.72
IK Stål
33.72
PB
  
3Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
34.56
  
4Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
35.07
PB
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Ärna Nyström
31.57
Upsala IF
31.57
PB
  
2Ida Hillman
31.70
Gefle IF
31.70
PB
  
3Thea Lundberg
33.41
Gefle IF
33.41
PB
  
4Ella Salmén
35.40
Rånäs 4H
35.40
PB
  
5Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
36.06
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Anya Davidson
2:39.05
Upsala IF
2:39.05
PB
  
2Leyla Davidson
2:42.93
Upsala IF
2:42.93
  
3Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
2:50.38
Leksands FIK
2:50.38
  
4Filippa Norgren
2:50.66
Ludvika FFI
2:50.66
PB
  
5Emma Andersson
2:58.75
Alunda SK
2:58.75
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
9.98
SB
  
2Anya Davidson
10.30
Upsala IF
10.30
  
3Leyla Davidson
10.72
Upsala IF
10.72
  
4Moa Hallqvist
10.83
Upsala IF
10.83
  
5Emma Andersson
11.46
Alunda SK
11.46
  
6Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
11.80
Leksands FIK
11.80
  
7Filippa Norgren
12.31
Ludvika FFI
12.31
  
Saga Wicksell
DNS
Enköpings AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Felicia Karlsson
10.11
Rånäs 4H
10.11
SB
q
  
2Moa Hallqvist
11.31
Upsala IF
11.31
q
  
3Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
11.75
Leksands FIK
11.75
q
  
4Edith Lundin
13.09
Upsala IF
13.09
PB
  
5Elvira Öberg
14.87
Ludvika FFI
14.87
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Anya Davidson
10.39
Upsala IF
10.39
q
  
2Leyla Davidson
10.59
Upsala IF
10.59
q
  </