0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Eva Lisa Holtz Arena   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 199 (102+97)   Starter: 212 (106+106)

 Män 
1NOR130.5
2FIN126
3SWE125
4DEN/ISL94.5
 Kvinnor 
1SWE163
2NOR108
3FIN107.5
4DEN/ISL98.5
Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik LarssonSWE
6.61
  
2Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
6.67
98DEN
6.67
  
3Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
6.73
99FIN
6.73
  
4Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
6.75
95ISL
6.75
  
5Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
6.79
01NOR
6.79
  
6Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron
Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron 00, NOR
6.79
00NOR
6.79
PB
  
7Thomas JonesSWE
6.87
  
8Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
6.91
94FIN
6.91
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik ErlandssonSWE
20.99
PB NU20R
  
1 SWE P19 AT
2Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
21.21
96FIN
21.21
PB
  
3Jonas Berggård Skåden
Jonas Berggård Skåden 02, NOR
22.15
02NOR
22.15
  
Final B
1Kasper KadestålSWE
21.42
SB
  
2Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.63
94FIN
21.63
  
3Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi 03, NOR
21.78
03NOR
21.78
  
4Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.85
97DEN
21.85
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
46.61
98DEN
46.61
  
2Emil JohanssonSWE
47.50
PB
  
3Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
47.52
02NOR
47.52
  
4Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
47.71
95FIN
47.71
SB
  
Final B
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.64
97DEN
46.64
  
2Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud 03, NOR
46.69
03NOR
46.69
PB
  
3Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
47.73
98FIN
47.73
PB
  
4Gustav GahneSWE
48.11
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:48.12
03NOR
1:48.12
PB
  
2Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:48.32
95FIN
1:48.32
PB
  
3Kjetil Brenno Gagnås
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås 00, NOR
1:54.70
00NOR
1:54.70
  
4Niko Viljola
Niko Viljola 00, FIN
1:55.29
00FIN
1:55.29
  
5Mathias Lundkvist
Mathias Lundkvist 93, DEN
1:56.28
93DEN
1:56.28
PB
  
6Alexander LundskogSWE
1:59.45
  
Mattias WaernulfSWE
DNF
  pace
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
DNF
96DEN
DNF
  
Felix FrancoisSWE
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
3:41.81
98NOR
3:41.81
PB
  
2Emil DanielssonSWE
3:41.97
  
3Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:44.21
02FIN
3:44.21
  
4Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen
Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen 97, DEN
3:44.25
97DEN
3:44.25
PB
  
5Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:44.90
98DEN
3:44.90
  
6Jonatan GustafssonSWE
3:46.53
PB
  
7Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
3:48.12
01NOR
3:48.12
  
8Aleksi Kivelä
Aleksi Kivelä 00, FIN
3:48.22
00FIN
3:48.22
PB
  
Sondre Rishøi
Sondre Rishøi 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
7:51.41
03DEN
7:51.41
SB
  
2Simon SundströmSWE
7:51.48
PB
  
3Jonathan GrahnSWE
8:03.53
SB
  
4Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
8:03.60
92NOR
8:03.60
SB
  
5Kristoffer Sagli
Kristoffer Sagli 02, NOR
8:03.77
02NOR
8:03.77
PB
  
6Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
8:09.11
95FIN
8:09.11
  
7Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen 00, DEN
8:37.24
00DEN
8:37.24
  
Olle AhlbergSWE
DNF
  pace
Alexander NilssonSWE
DNF
  pace
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
7.79
97FIN
7.79
  
2Max HreljaSWE
7.81
  
3Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
7.92
98FIN
7.92
  
4Anton LevinSWE
8.00
  
5Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
8.15
02NOR
8.15
  
6Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
8.26
98DEN
8.26
  
7Ísak Óli Traustason
Ísak Óli Traustason 95, ISL
8.31
95ISL
8.31
SB
  
8Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
8.32
00NOR
8.32
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
2.20
02NOR
2.20
PB
  
2Fabian DelrydSWE
2.15
  
3Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
2.12
  
4Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
2.04
95DEN
2.04
SB
  
5Julius Kuusela
Julius Kuusela 98, FIN
2.04
98FIN
2.04
  
6Matias Mustonen
Matias Mustonen 97, FIN
2.04
97FIN
2.04
SB
  
7Elías Óli Hilmarsson
Elías Óli Hilmarsson 04, ISL
2.00
04ISL
2.00
PB
  
8Sondre Jahren
Sondre Jahren 04, NOR
2.00
04NOR
2.00
PB
  
1.85
2.18
1.90
2.20
1.95
2.00
2.04
2.08
2.12
2.15
Skotheim-
xo
o
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
Delryd-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Lycke Holm-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Larsen-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Kuusela-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Mustonen-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Hilmarsson-
-
o
o
-
xxx


Jahreno
o
xo
xxo
xxx



M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.80
01NOR
5.80
  
2Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.51
03FIN
5.51
SB
  
3Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.26
97FIN
5.26
  
4Robin JacobssonSWE
5.16
  
5Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
5.01
04NOR
5.01
  
5Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
5.01
98DEN
5.01
PB
  
7Oscar JansonSWE
4.81
  
8Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.61
98DEN
4.61
  
4.61
5.66
4.81
5.80
5.01
5.91
5.16
5.26
5.36
5.46
5.51
Lillefosse-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Alasaari-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
Kujanpää-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Jacobsson-
xo
o
xo
xxx



Kubon-
o
o
xxx




Peterseno
o
o
xxx




Janson-
xo
xxx





Graveso
xxx






M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.74
01NOR
7.74
SB
  
2Kasperi Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa 05, FIN
7.73
05FIN
7.73
PB
  
3Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
7.65
02NOR
7.65
  
4Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.63
99DEN
7.63
PB
  
5Jesper HellströmSWE
7.48
=SB
  
6Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.45
97DEN
7.45
SB
  
7Julius Toivola
Julius Toivola 98, FIN
7.31
98FIN
7.31
PB
  
8Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
7.20
  
Flåtnes7.55xxxx7.74
Vehmaa7.537.736.37xx7.62
Skotheimx7.655.88xx7.51
Larsen7.487.637.49
Hellström7.48xx7.43xx
Pedersenx7.147.127.457.267.45
Toivola7.31x7.23x7.06x
Lycke Holm7.167.18xxx7.20
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aaro Davidila
Aaro Davidila 00, FIN
15.84
00FIN
15.84
SB
  
2Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
15.81
94FIN
15.81
  
3Lukas EdqvistSWE
15.18
  
4Viljar Helgestad Gjerde
Viljar Helgestad Gjerde 00, NOR
15.14
00NOR
15.14
SB
  
5Erik EhrlinSWE
14.98
  
6Dennis Mägi
Dennis Mägi 95, DEN
14.85
95DEN
14.85
  
7Daníel Ingi Egilsson
Daníel Ingi Egilsson 00, ISL
14.78
00ISL
14.78
  
8Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.41
01NOR
14.41
  
Davidilaxxx15.84x15.76
Kaukolahtix15.81xxxx
Edqvist15.18xx14.9114.8115.02
Gjerde15.1215.07xx15.14x
Ehrlin14.8814.92x13.8614.9814.97
Mägi14.71xx14.85x14.80
Egilssonx14.5214.7814.6214.67x
Ytrearnex14.41x14.36x13.72
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.61
98NOR
20.61
  
2Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.73
  
3Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
18.94
00FIN
18.94
  
4Gudni Valur Guðnason
Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL
18.15
95ISL
18.15
SB
  
5Nico Oksanen
Nico Oksanen 94, FIN
18.14
94FIN
18.14
  
6Gabriel HeenSWE
16.75
  
7Sindri Lárusson
Sindri Lárusson 93, ISL
16.48
93ISL
16.48
  
8Henrik Vesterlid
Henrik Vesterlid 04, NOR
14.86
04NOR
14.86
PB
  
Thomsen19.8420.4020.6120.26xx
Petersson19.3519.1519.4719.73xx
Korkeasalo17.8118.81xx18.94x
Guðnasonx17.2217.94x18.15x
Oksanenx17.8917.7117.9018.14x
Heen16.4716.3116.5116.1516.75x
Lárusson15.0815.90x16.4816.3616.43
Vesterlid12.2214.18x13.9014.0814.86
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
22.94
97NOR
22.94
SB
  
2Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
22.33
94FIN
22.33
SB
  
3Ragnar CarlssonSWE
21.91
  
4Eivind Prestegård Henriksen
Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR
21.71
90NOR
21.71
SB
  
5Karl LudvikSWE
19.01
  
6Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
18.76
98FIN
18.76
SB
  
7Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
18.76
99DEN
18.76
  
8Nicco Hattesen
Nicco Hattesen 02, DEN
18.67
02DEN
18.67
PB
  
Mardal22.9422.2222.8022.7222.88x
Liipola20.8720.6921.23x21.9322.33
Carlsson21.2521.8721.9121.7721.8821.74
Henriksenx20.7221.71xxx
Ludvik18.34x18.7419.0118.29x
Auvinenx18.59x18.0718.76x
Lehnertx17.8317.83xx18.76
Hattesen17.5017.4218.6618.67x18.27
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
7.35
  
2Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.40
98NOR
7.40
  
3Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
7.53
98NOR
7.53
  
4Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
7.55
02FIN
7.55
  
5Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.56
93DEN
7.56
  
6Filippa SivnertSWE
7.57
  
7Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
7.61
03FIN
7.61
  
8Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
7.69
01ISL
7.69
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
23.26
PB
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
23.55
98FIN
23.55
PB
  
3Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
24.12
01ISL
24.12
SB
  
4Maren Bakke Amundsen
Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR
24.46
03NOR
24.46
  
Final B
1Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
23.48
94NOR
23.48
PB
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
23.51
95DEN
23.51
SB
  
3Lisa Lilja
23.67
SWE
23.67
  
4Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
24.14
03FIN
24.14
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
52.66
03NOR
52.66
PB
  
2Moa Granat
54.35
SWE
54.35
PB
  
3Ella Räsänen
Ella Räsänen 94, FIN
54.80
94FIN
54.80
  
4Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
55.42
99DEN
55.42
PB
  
Final B
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
54.26
02NOR
54.26
  
2Linnéa FrobeSWE
54.60
SB
  
3Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
54.64
94FIN
54.64
SB
  
4Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
58.11
95DEN
58.11
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:03.96
90NOR
2:03.96
SB
  
2Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
2:04.04
94DEN
2:04.04
PB
  
3Wilma Nielsen
2:04.18
SWE
2:04.18
  
4Maria Freij
2:04.68
SWE
2:04.68
PB
  
5Malin Nyfors
Malin Nyfors 97, NOR
2:05.98
97NOR
2:05.98
  
6Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
2:09.25
94DEN
2:09.25
SB
  
7Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:09.34
99FIN
2:09.34
PB
  
Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
DNF
99FIN
DNF
  
Hanna KarlssonSWE
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:10.70
01FIN
4:10.70
PB
  
2Olivia WeslienSWE
4:28.11
  
3Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
4:28.41
99NOR
4:28.41
  
4Sigrid Alvik
Sigrid Alvik 03, NOR
4:28.87
03NOR
4:28.87
SB
  
5Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
4:30.28
99FIN
4:30.28
  
6Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:30.53
96DEN
4:30.53
  
7Saga Provci
4:32.91
SWE
4:32.91
  
8Juliane Hvid
Juliane Hvid 98, DEN
4:35.40
98DEN
4:35.40
PB
  
Lova PermanSWE
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amalie M. Sæten
Amalie M. Sæten 97, NOR
9:13.92
97NOR
9:13.92
  
2Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
9:14.71
88NOR
9:14.71
  
3Sara ChristianssonSWE
9:14.72
SB
  
4Nanna Bové
Nanna Bové 95, DEN
9:15.33
95DEN
9:15.33
PB
  
5Elin Brink
9:19.29
SWE
9:19.29
  
6Nelli Nordlund
Nelli Nordlund 97, FIN
9:31.71
97FIN
9:31.71
PB
  
7Juliane Hvid
Juliane Hvid 98, DEN
9:35.32
98DEN
9:35.32
  
8Janette Vänttinen
Janette Vänttinen 02, FIN
9:44.40
02FIN
9:44.40
PB
  
Emilia LillemoSWE
DNF
  pace
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.04
95DEN
8.04
  
2Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
8.09
92FIN
8.09
  
3Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
8.19
02NOR
8.19
  
4Hanna PalmqvistSWE
8.22
  
5Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.28
95DEN
8.28
  
6Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
8.30
01FIN
8.30
  
7Julia WennerstenSWE
8.32
  
8Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
8.51
01NOR
8.51
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Louise EkmanSWE
1.85
SB
  
2Matilda NilssonSWE
1.79
  
3Elin Pajunen
Elin Pajunen 95, FIN
1.79
95FIN
1.79
  
4Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.72
98DEN
1.72
SB
  
4Venla Pulkkanen
Venla Pulkkanen 02, FIN
1.72
02FIN
1.72
  
6Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
1.72
03DEN
1.72
SB
  
7Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.72
04NOR
1.72
  
8Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
1.68
96NOR
1.68
  
1.59
1.87
1.64
1.68
1.72
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
Ekman-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Nilsson-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Pajunen-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Anderseno
o
o
xo
xxx



Pulkkanen-
o
o
xo
xxx



Schärfeo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Kallåko
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Fleischero
o
o
xxx




K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michaela MeijerSWE
4.37
  
2Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson 03, FIN
4.27
03FIN
4.27
PB
  
3Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.27
90DEN
4.27
  
4Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
3.90
02NOR
3.90
  
5Gabriella JönssonSWE
3.90
  
6Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.75
99DEN
3.75
=PB
  
Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
NH
00FIN
NH
  
3.45
4.32
3.60
4.37
3.75
3.90
4.02
4.14
4.22
4.27
Meijer-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Holm-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
Faye-
-
o
o




Jönsson-
-
o
xo
xxx



Grønbecho
xxo
xo
xxx




Andersson-
-
-
-
-
xxx


K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.66
  
2Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.40
  
3Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
6.34
98ISL
6.34
  
4Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
6.25
01FIN
6.25
  
5Neea Käyhkö
Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN
6.19
02FIN
6.19
PB
  
6Hafdís Sigurðardóttir
Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL
6.19
87ISL
6.19
SB
  
7Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
6.07
99NOR
6.07
SB
  
8Elise Hoel Ulseth
Elise Hoel Ulseth 99, NOR
5.98
99NOR
5.98
  
Sagnia6.506.626.66xxx
Johansson5.07xxx6.356.40
Gunnarsdóttir6.056.025.786.096.186.34
Kähäräx6.19x6.006.256.05
Käyhkö6.056.056.186.116.096.19
Sigurðardóttir6.096.195.706.00x6.05
Bremsetx6.076.015.98x5.85
Ulseth5.985.975.915.73xx
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja ÅskagSWE
13.82
PB
  
3 SWE AT
2Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
13.40
  
3Rachel Ombeni
Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR
13.25
01NOR
13.25
PB
  
4Elina Kostiainen
Elina Kostiainen 92, FIN
13.16
92FIN
13.16
PB
  
5Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
12.81
93DEN
12.81
  
6Laura Koivisto
Laura Koivisto 01, FIN
12.69
01FIN
12.69
PB
  
7Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
12.58
04DEN
12.58
  
8Mathilde Sofie Klokseth
Mathilde Sofie Klokseth 03, NOR
12.45
03NOR
12.45
PB
  
Åskag13.52x13.6813.7213.7213.82
Abrahamsson12.29xx13.40x13.39
Ombeni13.0012.5512.8413.25x12.96
Kostiainenx12.8813.16x12.6412.91
Nielsen12.5912.80x12.81x12.72
Koivisto12.2712.3112.2012.3212.6912.31
Holst Hahnx12.5112.3312.58xx
Klokseth12.0211.8712.43x12.3212.45
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Roos
18.73
SWE
18.73
SB
  
2Sara LennmanSWE
18.09
PB
  
3Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.54
94FIN
16.54
  
4Emilia Kangas
Emilia Kangas 01, FIN
15.96
01FIN
15.96
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.94
83DEN
14.94
SB NR40
  
6Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
14.67
98DEN
14.67
PB
  
7Lotta Flatum
Lotta Flatum 02, NOR
14.08
02NOR
14.08
SB
  
8Mariell Morken
Mariell Morken 03, NOR
12.95
03NOR
12.95
PB
  
Roos17.2418.3418.2218.73x17.82
Lennman17.3517.2217.6718.0917.5216.97
Mäkitörmä16.0516.17x16.4616.1216.54
Kangasx15.96xxx15.70
Sløk14.7314.7814.9414.9014.36x
Andersen14.6713.8914.0114.3914.2413.83
Flatumx13.1013.5013.5813.9714.08
Morken12.49xx12.6612.95x
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Grete AhlbergSWE
22.20
PB
  
2Suvi Koskinen
Suvi Koskinen 97, FIN
20.83
97FIN
20.83
PB
  
3Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
20.62
99DEN
20.62
PB
  
4Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
20.56
02FIN
20.56
SB
  
5Sara ForssellSWE
20.42
  
6Vigdis Jónsdóttir
Vigdis Jónsdóttir 96, ISL
17.99
96ISL
17.99
SB
  
7Mariell Morken
Mariell Morken 03, NOR
11.09
03NOR
11.09
PB
  
8Lotta Flatum
Lotta Flatum 02, NOR
10.95
02NOR
10.95
PB
  
Ahlbergx21.8121.1922.2021.9221.64
Koskinen20.70xx20.83xx
Jacobsen20.6219.4920.6119.4920.03x
Kosonen19.6320.5220.3520.3920.3720.56
Forssell19.48x19.4719.1220.4220.28
Jónsdóttir17.9917.5817.9717.3017.3216.99
Morken11.09
Flatum10.95