0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Trollhättan FIK
Tävlande: 79 (28+51)   Starter: 149 (56+93)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.34
Alingsås IF
7.34
  
2Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.43
  
3Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.51
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.55
F Stenungsunds FI
7.55
  
5Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
7.65
Trollhättan FIK
7.65
  
Heat 1
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.27
Alingsås IF
7.27
SB
Q
  
2Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.41
Q
  
3Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.42
=SB
Q
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.57
F Stenungsunds FI
7.57
Q
  
5Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
7.65
PB
  
6Linus Wahl
7.79
IK Lerum FI
7.79
  
Heat 2
1Christoffer AnderssonIK Orient
7.87
PB
  
2Alfred Molin
Alfred Molin 98, Bergaström
8.08
IK Bergaström
8.08
PB
  
3Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
8.13
PB
  
4Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.70
Trollhättan FIK
8.70
PB
  
5Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.71
Trollhättan FIK
8.71
PB
  
6Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK
9.23
Trollhättan FIK
9.23
PB
  
Heat 3
1Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
7.57
Trollhättan FIK
7.57
PB
Q
  
2Emil Englund
7.62
IF Hagen
7.62
PB
Q
  
3Alfred Tersing
Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK
8.66
Trollhättan FIK
8.66
PB
  
4Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.26
Trollhättan FIK
9.26
PB
  
5Rasmus WallströmHälle IF
9.95
PB
  
6Olle Fellbrant
9.97
IF Hagen
9.97
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.95
Alingsås IF
22.95
PB
  
2Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
23.67
PB
  
3Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.74
Trollhättan FIK
23.74
PB
  
Final B
1Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
25.97
PB
  
2Alfred Molin
Alfred Molin 98, Bergaström
27.37
IK Bergaström
27.37
  
3Alfred Tersing
Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK
29.16
Trollhättan FIK
29.16
  
Final C
1Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
29.15
Trollhättan FIK
29.15
PB
  
2Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
30.04
Trollhättan FIK
30.04
  
3Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK
30.84
Trollhättan FIK
30.84
PB
  
Final D
1Martin Danerud
31.98
Sävedalens AIK
31.98
  
2Zeb Nyström
Zeb Nyström 09, Dals Södra
34.37
Dals Södra FFI
34.37
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Eliasson
2:42.98
Hässelby SK
2:42.98
PB
  
2Nicklas Tollesson
2:51.17
Hälle IF
2:51.17
PB
  
3Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:51.72
Trollhättan FIK
2:51.72
PB
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:52.68
Trollhättan FIK
2:52.68
PB
  
5Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
2:54.18
Kongahälla AIK
2:54.18
PB
  
6Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:59.65
Trollhättan FIK
2:59.65
  
7Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:09.65
Trollhättan FIK
3:09.65
  
8Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
3:15.24
Trollhättan FIK
3:15.24
PB
  
9Rasmus Wallström
3:17.44
Hälle IF
3:17.44
PB
  
10Alfred Tersing
Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK
3:25.27
Trollhättan FIK
3:25.27
  
11Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK
3:49.77
Trollhättan FIK
3:49.77
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
6.21
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
6.19
IK Lerum FI
6.19
SB
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.99
F Stenungsunds FI
5.99
PB
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.68
Trollhättan FIK
5.68
SB
  
5Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.46
PB
  
6Zeb Nyström
Zeb Nyström 09, Dals Södra
3.90
Dals Södra FFI
3.90
PB
  
7Rasmus WallströmHälle IF
3.49
PB
  
8Olle Fellbrant
3.34
IF Hagen
3.34
PB
  
Eriksson5.926.216.095.865.805.83
Wahl6.026.195.91
Bergstrand5.875.805.995.765.83x
Freiholtz4.515.535.575.395.685.64
Lindsta Long5.435.415.46xx
Nyström3.203.753.733.903.793.73
Wallström3.283.373.493.423.433.35
Fellbrant2.863.173.023.18x3.34
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.92
Trollhättan FIK
10.92
PB
  
Freiholtz10.9210.8410.1310.0310.1810.01
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Fellbrant
4.62
IF Hagen
4.62
PB
  
Fellbrant4.214.204.074.494.624.20
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
6.46
Trollhättan FIK
6.46
PB
  
Matheussen6.165.546.18x6.46x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.06
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.09
  
3Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.14
  
4Saga Drottz
8.21
IK Orient
8.21
PB
  
5Noomi Bergman
8.44
Hälle IF
8.44
  
6Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.47
  
Heat 1
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.00
Q
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.09
Q
  
3Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.17
Q
  
4Saga Drottz
8.33
IK Orient
8.33
=PB
Q
  
5Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.46
Q
  
6Noomi Bergman
8.50
Hälle IF
8.50
Q
  
Heat 2
1Maja Karlsson
8.58
IK Orient
8.58
PB
  
2Siri Fellbrant
8.65
IF Hagen
8.65
PB
  
3Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.76
Trollhättan FIK
8.76
PB
  
4Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.79
Lidköpings IS
8.79
  
5Maja Andersson
8.83
IF Hagen
8.83
  
6Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
8.90
Lidköpings IS
8.90
PB
  
Heat 3
1Ella Flodman
9.22
IK Orient
9.22
PB
  
2Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.65
Trollhättan FIK
9.65
PB
  
3Lovisa QvarfordtHälle IF
9.78
  
4Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
10.48
Trollhättan FIK
10.48
  
5Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
10.53
Lidköpings IS
10.53
PB
  
Heat 4
1Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.61
Trollhättan FIK
8.61
SB
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
8.85
Trollhättan FIK
8.85
PB
  
3Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
8.91
PB
  
4Olivia Baaz
9.30
Hälle IF
9.30
  
5Ellen Johansson
10.86
Falkenbergs IK
10.86
PB
  
Heat 5
1Emma-Lovisa Horvat
Emma-Lovisa Horvat 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.85
Trollhättan FIK
9.85
PB
  
2Stina Gamberg
10.13
Bohus IF
10.13
  
3Ellen Johansson
11.31
Falkenbergs IK
11.31
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
27.06
Lidköpings IS
27.06
PB
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
27.30
  
Elina BergmanHälle IF
DQ
  
Final B
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
27.23
Lidköpings IS
27.23
PB
  
2Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
28.09
PB
  
3Maja Andersson
29.41
IF Hagen
29.41
  
Final C
1Maja Karlsson
28.66
IK Orient
28.66
PB
  
2Siri Bjurén
28.70
IF Hagen
28.70
PB
  
3Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
28.96
Lidköpings IS
28.96
PB
  
Final D
1Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
29.24
Trollhättan FIK
29.24
SB
  
2Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
29.30
Trollhättan FIK
29.30
  
3Siri Fellbrant
29.59
IF Hagen
29.59
PB
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
29.80
Lidköpings IS
29.80
  
Final E
1Emma-Lovisa Horvat
Emma-Lovisa Horvat 11, Trollhättan FIK
32.20
Trollhättan FIK
32.20
PB
  
2Stina Gamberg
33.96
Bohus IF
33.96
PB
  
3Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
34.46
Trollhättan FIK
34.46
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
37.26
Lidköpings IS
37.26
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
3:13.45
Trollhättan FIK
3:13.45
PB
  
2Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
3:16.95
Trollhättan FIK
3:16.95
SB
  
3Desiree Lilliehöök
3:22.24
Örgryte IS
3:22.24
PB
  
4Hanna Andersson
3:45.30
IF Hagen
3:45.30
PB
  
5Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3:56.26
Trollhättan FIK
3:56.26
PB
  
6Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:56.96
Trollhättan FIK
3:56.96
  
7Ulla Littenheim
4:44.45
Hälle IF
4:44.45
SB NR75
  
8Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
5:06.95
Lidköpings IS
5:06.95
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Giebat
5.21
IK Orient
5.21
PB
  
2Saga Drottz
5.02
IK Orient
5.02
  
3Noomi Bergman
4.82
Hälle IF
4.82
  
4Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
4.76
Trollhättan FIK
4.76
PB
  
5Sabina Kern
4.75
Hälle IF
4.75
SB
  
6Siri Bjurén
4.65
IF Hagen
4.65
  
7Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.56
  
8Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.48
  
9Maja Karlsson
4.30
IK Orient
4.30
PB
  
10Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.23
  
11Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.15
Trollhättan FIK
4.15
  
12Maja Andersson
3.77
IF Hagen
3.77
SB
  
13Siri Fellbrant
3.71
IF Hagen
3.71
PB
  
14Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3.66
Trollhättan FIK
3.66
PB
  
15Lovisa QvarfordtHälle IF
3.52
PB
  
16Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
3.13
Trollhättan FIK
3.13
PB
  
17Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2.90
Lidköpings IS
2.90
  
18Emma-Lovisa Horvat
Emma-Lovisa Horvat 11, Trollhättan FIK
2.61
Trollhättan FIK
2.61
PB
  
Giebat5.215.095.122.305.07x
Drottz5.024.885.024.97x4.96
Bergman4.754.454.644.584.724.82
Feldthusenx4.584.484.464.76
Kern4.664.563.334.634.75x
Bjurén4.65x2.54x4.35x
Reuterberg4.154.214.464.28x4.56
Zetterströmxx4.324.294.48x
Karlsson3.933.984.30
Holmessonx4.23x
Drapella4.15x3.87
Andersson3.773.763.12
Fellbrant3.713.63x
Van Den Berg3.663.473.54
Qvarfordt3.283.283.52
Johannesson2.463.132.76
Rickardsson2.902.752.80
Horvat2.612.522.41
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
7.85
Trollhättan FIK
7.85
PB
  
Gillberg7.227.647.857.737.657.07
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelica Kela
11.67
Hälle IF
11.67
PB
  
Kela11.2111.6411.6710.59xx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Berntsson
12.97
Brattås CK
12.97
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.67
Lidköpings IS
10.67
  
3Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.72
Trollhättan FIK
8.72
PB
  
Berntssonxx12.97xxx
Jolbäck9.499.8710.5010.29x10.67
Mattsson8.728.167.378.107.667.85
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
16.31
Trollhättan FIK
16.31
PB
  
2Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.81
Trollhättan FIK
12.81
  
3Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
12.33
Lidköpings IS
12.33
  
4Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.59
Trollhättan FIK
11.59
  
5Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.31
Trollhättan FIK
11.31
  
Fohlén Gladh15.8816.3115.7815.5516.2916.10
Backström12.8112.1712.7312.7712.0411.91
Jolbäck12.3311.9611.88xxx
Mattssonx11.598.949.529.8011.43
Mildingxxxx11.31x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Olsson
13.04
Bokenäs IF
13.04
PB
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
9.74
Lidköpings IS
9.74
  
3Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
9.44
Trollhättan FIK
9.44
PB
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.26
  
Olsson10.6213.04x12.1512.5912.13
Blomdahl9.74x9.03x9.229.72
Svedung7.958.238.268.248.499.44
Reuterberg8.479.268.178.468.59x
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
11.41
Lidköpings IS
11.41
=PB
  
2Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
10.11
Trollhättan FIK
10.11
PB
  
Blomdahl11.4111.1910.93x7.86x
Svedungx10.1110.119.849.419.77
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina GambergBohus IF
7.37
PB
  
2Isabel Johansson
6.16
Färgelanda IF
6.16
PB
  
3Ellen Johansson
6.06
Falkenbergs IK
6.06
PB
  
Gamberg7.017.377.277.256.857.02
Johansson5.975.535.596.164.584.86
Johansson5.425.414.616.063.784.22