0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Aspenhallen
Tävlande: 41 (17+24)   Starter: 71 (26+45)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petros Pieskä
Petros Pieskä 96, FIN
7.34
96FIN
7.34
SB
  
2Janne Kokkonen
Janne Kokkonen 73, FIN
8.86
73FIN
8.86
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Janne Kokkonen
Janne Kokkonen 73, FIN
8.88
73FIN
8.88
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eetu Taskinen
Eetu Taskinen 04, FIN
24.48
04FIN
24.48
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matti Kahilainen
Matti Kahilainen 96, FIN
15.17
96FIN
15.17
  
Kahilainen15.0415.1215.1515.17
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Veeti Purola
Veeti Purola 07, FIN
8.01
07FIN
8.01
  
P17 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Veeti Purola
Veeti Purola 07, FIN
7.85
07FIN
7.85
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Veeti Purola
Veeti Purola 07, FIN
25.36
07FIN
25.36
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aleksi Pohjola
Aleksi Pohjola 08, FIN
8.18
08FIN
8.18
  
2Justus Patosalmi
Justus Patosalmi 09, FIN
8.90
09FIN
8.90
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Justus Patosalmi
Justus Patosalmi 09, FIN
30.10
09FIN
30.10
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Väinö Kekkonen
Väinö Kekkonen 08, FIN
9.37
08FIN
9.37
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Väinö Kekkonen
Väinö Kekkonen 08, FIN
1.50
08FIN
1.50
  
2Justus Patosalmi
Justus Patosalmi 09, FIN
1.30
09FIN
1.30
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.60
Kekkonen----xoooxxx
Patosalmioxooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kaapo Heikkilä
Kaapo Heikkilä 09, FIN
3.32
09FIN
3.32
PB
  
2Niilo Höynälänmaa
Niilo Höynälänmaa 09, FIN
2.62
09FIN
2.62
  
2.622.822.923.023.123.223.323.40
Heikkilä--o-xoooxxx
Höynälänmaaxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aleksi Pohjola
Aleksi Pohjola 08, FIN
5.10
08FIN
5.10
  
2Justus Patosalmi
Justus Patosalmi 09, FIN
3.66
09FIN
3.66
  
Pohjolaxxxxx5.10
Patosalmi1.303.473.66x
M40 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marko Mattila
Marko Mattila 76, FIN
11:24.98
76FIN
11:24.98
PB
  
2Jorma Puurunen
Jorma Puurunen 74, FIN
13:37.96
74FIN
13:37.96
  
M50 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvi Kolehmainen
Arvi Kolehmainen 72, FIN
2:22.08
72FIN
2:22.08
  
2Jari Ohukainen
Jari Ohukainen 65, FIN
2:56.63
65FIN
2:56.63
  
3Jorma Puurunen
Jorma Puurunen 74, FIN
3:03.37
74FIN
3:03.37
PB
  
M50 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Veijo Honkaniemi
Veijo Honkaniemi 66, FIN
10:18.14
66FIN
10:18.14
PB
  
Reima Viiri
Reima Viiri 64, FIN
DNF
64FIN
DNF
  
M60 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Taisto Puurunen
Taisto Puurunen 60, FIN
12:59.36
60FIN
12:59.36
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
7.67
96FIN
7.67
  
2Elisabet Salmela
Elisabet Salmela 97, FIN
7.69
97FIN
7.69
SB
  
3Anniina Piipponen
Anniina Piipponen 07, FIN
7.86
07FIN
7.86
PB
  
4Sandra-Sofia Nieminen
Sandra-Sofia Nieminen 00, FIN
8.02
00FIN
8.02
  
Final B
1Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
7.99
02FIN
7.99
  
2Ilona Kamunen
Ilona Kamunen 01, FIN
8.20
01FIN
8.20
  
3Rosa Kilpi
Rosa Kilpi 97, FIN
8.48
97FIN
8.48
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Elisabet Salmela
Elisabet Salmela 97, FIN
7.80
97FIN
7.80
  
2Anniina Piipponen
Anniina Piipponen 07, FIN
7.96
07FIN
7.96
  
3Sandra-Sofia Nieminen
Sandra-Sofia Nieminen 00, FIN
8.05
00FIN
8.05
  
4Rosa Kilpi
Rosa Kilpi 97, FIN
8.59
97FIN
8.59
  
Heat 2
1Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
7.68
96FIN
7.68
  
2Ilona Kamunen
Ilona Kamunen 01, FIN
8.20
01FIN
8.20
  
3Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
13.71
02FIN
13.71
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra-Sofia Nieminen
Sandra-Sofia Nieminen 00, FIN
25.58
00FIN
25.58
  
2Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
25.73
96FIN
25.73
SB
  
Final B
1Ilona Kamunen
Ilona Kamunen 01, FIN
27.23
01FIN
27.23
SB
  
2Rosa Kilpi
Rosa Kilpi 97, FIN
27.36
97FIN
27.36
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
8.67
02FIN
8.67
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kiia Perkaus
Kiia Perkaus 03, FIN
3.22
03FIN
3.22
SB
  
3.023.123.223.32
Perkausoxooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katja Kangas
Katja Kangas 90, FIN
5.59
90FIN
5.59
SB
  
Kangas5.49x5.49x5.59x
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Laine
Olivia Laine 07, FIN
8.35
07FIN
8.35
  
2Nella Muhos
Nella Muhos 06, FIN
8.54
06FIN
8.54
  
3Laura Raatikainen
Laura Raatikainen 06, FIN
8.61
06FIN
8.61
  
4Saaga Hälinen
Saaga Hälinen 07, FIN
8.73
07FIN
8.73
  
5Edith Kilpiäinen
Edith Kilpiäinen 07, FIN
9.23
07FIN
9.23
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lotta Pudas
Lotta Pudas 06, FIN
28.44
06FIN
28.44
PB
  
2Laura Raatikainen
Laura Raatikainen 06, FIN
28.60
06FIN
28.60
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lotta Pudas
Lotta Pudas 06, FIN
1.45
06FIN
1.45
PB
  
1.351.401.451.50
Pudasoxooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anniina Piipponen
Anniina Piipponen 07, FIN
5.34
07FIN
5.34
PB
  
2Olivia Laine
Olivia Laine 07, FIN
4.90
07FIN
4.90
  
3Jemina Nevalainen
Jemina Nevalainen 07, FIN
4.16
07FIN
4.16
PB
  
Piipponen5.345.26x5.13xx
Laine4.624.664.904.68
Nevalainenx4.024.09x3.894.16
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edith Kilpiäinen
Edith Kilpiäinen 07, FIN
7.40
07FIN
7.40
PB
  
Kilpiäinen6.747.407.247.386.70
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sohvi Shemeikka
Sohvi Shemeikka 08, FIN
9.33
08FIN
9.33
  
2Mia Kestilä Seiloo
10.04
Haparanda SKT
10.04
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annika Saarinen
Annika Saarinen 08, FIN
31.31
08FIN
31.31
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Kolehmainen
Ella Kolehmainen 09, FIN
3:08.20
09FIN
3:08.20
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mia Kestilä Seiloo
12.97
Haparanda SKT
12.97
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minea Vierimaa
Minea Vierimaa 08, FIN
2.00
08FIN
2.00
PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.002.10
Vierimaaoxoooooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sohvi Shemeikka
Sohvi Shemeikka 08, FIN
4.04
08FIN
4.04
  
2Mia Kestilä-Seilo
3.24
Haparanda SKT
3.24
PB
  
Shemeikkax3.84x3.69x4.04
Kestilä-Seilo3.243.183.052.96x1.82
F13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
6Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
10.42
Haparanda SKT
10.42
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
3.63
Haparanda SKT
3.63
PB
  
Klippmark3.633.45xxxx
K50 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jatta Seppälä
Jatta Seppälä 71, FIN
3:03.37
71FIN
3:03.37
PB
  
K60 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Satu Siika-aho
Satu Siika-aho 62, FIN
3:03.73
62FIN
3:03.73
PB