0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 147 (86+61)   Starter: 356 (215+141)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Lundgren
8.00
IFK Lidingö
8.00
PB
  
2Yazan Lhattab
Yazan Lhattab 08, Spårvägen
8.06
Spårvägens FK
8.06
PB
  
3Amin Ack
Amin Ack 08, Spårvägen
8.22
Spårvägens FK
8.22
  
4Jonatan Borg
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
  
5Mustapha Jagana
8.37
Spårvägens FK
8.37
  
6Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.42
  
7Victor Jakobson
8.47
Danderyds SK
8.47
  
Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
1Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
8.53
Hässelby SK
8.53
PB
  
2Auke Brands
8.54
Hellas FK
8.54
PB
  
3Mohammed Nadjem
8.76
Spårvägens FK
8.76
PB
  
4Alex Zelkey
Alex Zelkey 08, Spårvägen
8.99
Spårvägens FK
8.99
PB
  
5Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
9.05
Hässelby SK
9.05
PB
  
6Gustav Rognes
9.61
Hässelby SK
9.61
  
Heat 2
1Alex Lundgren
8.14
IFK Lidingö
8.14
q
  
2Jonatan Borg
8.35
Hammarby IF
8.35
q
  
3Ahmed Mohammed
Ahmed Mohammed 10, Spårvägen
8.56
Spårvägens FK
8.56
PB
  
4Sebastian Mäler
8.90
Hässelby SK
8.90
PB
  
5Alvin Daniels
8.91
Hässelby SK
8.91
  
6Adam Hellqvist
9.18
Hässelby SK
9.18
PB
  
Heat 3
1Mustapha Jagana
7.98
Spårvägens FK
7.98
PB
q
  
2Yazan Lhattab
Yazan Lhattab 08, Spårvägen
8.19
Spårvägens FK
8.19
q
  
3Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.19
q
  
4Edvard Mankert
Edvard Mankert 09, Spårvägen
9.18
Spårvägens FK
9.18
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
9.19
Hanvikens SK
9.19
  
6Albin Berglund
9.36
Hässelby SK
9.36
  
7Åke Grönnesby
9.38
Hässelby SK
9.38
  
Heat 4
1Amin Ack
Amin Ack 08, Spårvägen
8.20
Spårvägens FK
8.20
PB
q
  
2Victor Jakobson
8.36
Danderyds SK
8.36
q
  
3Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
8.49
Spårvägens FK
8.49
PB
q
  
4Moritz Bruch
9.12
Hässelby SK
9.12
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Ahlberg
2:57.09
Bromma IF
2:57.09
  
2Emil Corlevi
3:02.35
IFK Lidingö
3:02.35
PB
  
3Luca Garavini
3:03.44
IFK Lidingö
3:03.44
PB
  
4William Clason
3:05.63
Täby IS
3:05.63
  
5Alvin Daniels
3:08.10
Hässelby SK
3:08.10
PB
  
6Samuel Oliveira
3:08.92
Hanvikens SK
3:08.92
PB
  
7Jeppe Karlsson
3:15.66
IFK Lidingö
3:15.66
  
8Badour Issa
Badour Issa 09, Spårvägen
3:16.26
Spårvägens FK
3:16.26
PB
  
9Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
3:16.32
Hässelby SK
3:16.32
  
10Alex Zelkey
Alex Zelkey 08, Spårvägen
3:19.58
Spårvägens FK
3:19.58
PB
  
11Mustapha Jagana
3:37.27
Spårvägens FK
3:37.27
PB
  
12Mohammed Nadjem
3:43.44
Spårvägens FK
3:43.44
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
9.15
  
2Erik Pikkuniemi
9.26
Hässelby SK
9.26
PB
  
3Alex Lundgren
9.65
IFK Lidingö
9.65
PB
  
4Alvin Daniels
11.01
Hässelby SK
11.01
PB
  
5Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
11.59
Spårvägens FK
11.59
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.70
PB
  
3Jumanne Hackett
3.05
Hammarby IF
3.05
PB
  
4Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.05
PB
  
5Hugo Wiklund
2.85
Hanvikens SK
2.85
  
6Albin Wolgast
2.85
Hammarby IF
2.85
PB
  
7Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
2.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.75
  
8Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.75
  
9Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
2.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.55
PB
  
2.45
3.25
2.55
3.35
2.65
3.45
2.75
3.55
2.85
3.66
2.95
3.70
3.05
3.80
3.15
Grufman-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Hackett-
-
o
o
xo
-
xo
xxx
Melén-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Wiklund-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx


Wolgast-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Vejbrink-
o
o
o
xxx



Härkegård Wulff-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx



Meléno
o
xxx





Final B
1Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
2.75
Spårvägens FK
2.75
PB
  
2Gustav Rognes
2.25
Hässelby SK
2.25
PB
  
3Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
1.95
Hässelby SK
1.95
SB
  
4Albin Berglund
1.95
Hässelby SK
1.95
PB
  
5Elliot Åkerberg
1.85
Hässelby SK
1.85
=PB
  
1.75
2.55
1.85
2.65
1.95
2.75
2.05
2.85
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
Lewis-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Rogneso
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Forso
o
o
xxx




Berglundxo
xo
o
xxx




Åkerbergo
xo
xxx





P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.58
PB
  
2Erik Pikkuniemi
5.53
Hässelby SK
5.53
  
3Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
5.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.43
  
4Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
4.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.96
PB
  
5Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
4.86
Spårvägens FK
4.86
  
6Moritz Bruch
4.32
Hässelby SK
4.32
  
7Badour Issa
Badour Issa 09, Spårvägen
4.25
Spårvägens FK
4.25
PB
  
8Samuel Oliveira
4.25
Hanvikens SK
4.25
  
9Alvin Daniels
4.12
Hässelby SK
4.12
PB
  
10Sebastian Mäler
4.07
Hässelby SK
4.07
PB
  
11Albin Berglund
3.97
Hässelby SK
3.97
  
12Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
3.82
Hässelby SK
3.82
  
13Adam Hellqvist
3.82
Hässelby SK
3.82
PB
  
14Gustav Rognes
3.68
Hässelby SK
3.68
  
15Alex Zelkey
Alex Zelkey 08, Spårvägen
3.68
Spårvägens FK
3.68
PB
  
16Åke Grönnesby
3.36
Hässelby SK
3.36
  
Yazan Lhattab
Yazan Lhattab 08, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Antivilo Lindsjöö4.994.515.195.37x5.58
Pikkuniemi5.365.435.195.495.53x
Findin5.385.432.715.25x5.42
Melénx4.964.874.714.44x
Lewis4.794.704.864.634.454.19
Bruch4.013.924.323.72xx
Issa3.944.254.064.003.983.50
Oliveira4.014.253.963.993.87
Daniels4.043.934.12
Mäler4.073.963.79
Berglund3.813.973.44
Pell3.80x3.82
Hellqvist3.823.67x
Rognes3.493.683.52
Zelkey3.68x
Grönnesby2.962.913.36
Lhattab
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
11.90
SB
  
2Hugo Wiklund
11.36
Hanvikens SK
11.36
PB
  
3Yazan Lhattab
Yazan Lhattab 08, Spårvägen
10.45
Spårvägens FK
10.45
PB
  
4Mustapha Jagana
9.12
Spårvägens FK
9.12
PB
  
5Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
7.63
Hässelby SK
7.63
  
6Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
7.47
Hässelby SK
7.47
PB
  
7Amin Ack
Amin Ack 08, Spårvägen
7.47
Spårvägens FK
7.47
PB
  
8Sebastian Mäler
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
PB
  
9Alvin Daniels
7.09
Hässelby SK
7.09
PB
  
10Gustav Rognes
6.40
Hässelby SK
6.40
PB
  
11Adam Hellqvist
6.12
Hässelby SK
6.12
PB
  
Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Davidgård11.5111.9011.2210.999.34x
Wiklund9.98xx10.00x11.36
Lhattab9.01x10.45
Jagana7.998.049.12
Pell7.637.367.327.15
Fors6.926.847.327.47
Ack7.206.967.47
Mäler7.116.965.96
Daniels7.096.817.05
Rognes5.935.976.40
Hellqvist5.565.596.12
Lewisxxx
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Janson
1:37.60
Hammarby IF
1:37.60
PB
  
2Benjamin Karlsson
1:53.27
Huddinge AIS
1:53.27
PB
  
3Ebbe Engström
1:58.09
Hässelby SK
1:58.09
PB
  
4Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
2:07.22
Spårvägens FK
2:07.22
PB
  
5Ahmed Mohammed
Ahmed Mohammed 10, Spårvägen
2:07.76
Spårvägens FK
2:07.76
PB
  
6Rafael Diseborn
2:13.29
Spårvägens FK
2:13.29
PB
  
7Isak Söderhäll
2:15.61
Hässelby SK
2:15.61
PB
  
8Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
2:19.58
Spårvägens FK
2:19.58
PB
  
9Murthatha Altmymy
2:24.00
Spårvägens FK
2:24.00
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
11.47
Spårvägens FK
11.47
PB
  
2Isak Söderhäll
11.77
Hässelby SK
11.77
PB
  
3Murthatha Altmymy
13.70
Spårvägens FK
13.70
PB
  
4Ahmed Mohammed
Ahmed Mohammed 10, Spårvägen
13.87
Spårvägens FK
13.87
PB
  
5Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
14.41
Spårvägens FK
14.41
PB
  
6Eyuel Tibebu Terfa
16.75
Spårvägens FK
16.75
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
13.92
Spårvägens FK
13.92
PB
  
2Eyuel Tibebu Terfa
15.47
Spårvägens FK
15.47
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.40
  
2Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
1.36
Spårvägens FK
1.36
PB
  
3Murthatha Altmymy
1.26
Spårvägens FK
1.26
PB
  
4Love Lindberg
1.26
Hellas FK
1.26
  
5Isak Söderhäll
1.20
Hässelby SK
1.20
PB
  
6Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
1.20
Spårvägens FK
1.20
PB
  
7Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.20
  
8Rafael Diseborn
1.14
Spårvägens FK
1.14
  
1.081.141.201.261.311.361.401.50
Lindberg-----ooxxx
Skantz-oooooxxx
Altmymy-oxxoxoxxx
Lindberg--oxxoxxx
Söderhälloooxxx
Gassama-oxoxxx
Karlsson-oxxoxxx
Diseborn-oxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
9.62
PB
  
2Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
9.29
Spårvägens FK
9.29
PB
  
3Almothan Alobeida
9.26
Spårvägens FK
9.26
PB
  
4Vincent LundvallHellas FK
8.85
  
5Ebbe Engström
8.15
Hässelby SK
8.15
PB
  
6Ahmed Mohammed
Ahmed Mohammed 10, Spårvägen
7.97
Spårvägens FK
7.97
PB
  
7Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
7.14
Spårvägens FK
7.14
PB
  
8Eyuel Tibebu Terfa
6.83
Spårvägens FK
6.83
PB
  
9Karvishan Saseekaran
6.72
Spårvägens FK
6.72
PB
  
10Isak Söderhäll
6.52
Hässelby SK
6.52
  
11Natnael Ghebretnsea
3.02
Spårvägens FK
3.02
PB
  
Klingvall Berglund9.629.099.459.28
Skantzxx8.419.29
Alobeida8.438.778.469.26
Lundvall8.517.908.248.85
Engström7.947.817.568.15
Mohammedx6.197.177.97
Gassama7.146.946.955.79
Tibebu Terfa5.266.576.836.25
Saseekaran5.596.726.55x
Söderhäll6.174.766.196.52
Ghebretnsea2.993.022.87x
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
8.81
PB
  
2Vilmer Buchar
9.23
Turebergs FK
9.23
  
3Anton Westin
Anton Westin 11, Tullinge FI
9.31
Tullinge FI
9.31
PB
  
4Olof Sundquist JangertSpårvägens FK
9.33
  
5Hugo Ahlberg
9.43
Bromma IF
9.43
  
6Ivar Steinbergs
9.44
Huddinge AIS
9.44
  
7Hugo Oliveira
9.44
Hanvikens SK
9.44
PB
  
8Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.57
  
Heat 1
1Vilmer Buchar
9.19
Turebergs FK
9.19
q
  
2Olof Sundquist JangertSpårvägens FK
9.37
q
  
3Anton Westin
Anton Westin 11, Tullinge FI
9.51
Tullinge FI
9.51
PB
q
  
4Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
9.64
PB
  
5Simon Lundström
9.69
Tullinge FI
9.69
PB
  
6Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
10.03
PB
  
7Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
10.35
  
8Jakob Ekström
10.43
Bromma IF
10.43
  
Heat 2
1Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.32
q
  
2Ivar Steinbergs
9.40
Huddinge AIS
9.40
q
  
3Hugo Oliveira
9.50
Hanvikens SK
9.50
PB
q
  
4Hugo Jalmsell
Hugo Jalmsell 11, Spårvägen
9.67
Spårvägens FK
9.67
PB
  
5Vilmer Meijer PerssonHässelby SK
9.83
PB
  
6Tor Geijer
10.90
Bromma IF
10.90
  
7Joel Dahl Oud
11.04
Hässelby SK
11.04
PB
  
8Benjamin Forsling
12.32
Tullinge FI
12.32
PB
  
Heat 3
1Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
8.94
q
  
2Hugo Ahlberg
9.38
Bromma IF
9.38
=PB
q
  
3Viktor LagerdahlBromma IF
9.80
  
4Daniar Quadria
Daniar Quadria 11, Spårvägen
10.37
Spårvägens FK
10.37
SB
  
5Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
10.48
  
6Rafael Campesino WickholmVallentuna FK
10.55
  
7Willem Hertz
10.80
Hässelby SK
10.80
PB
  
8Melker Atthem
10.98
Hässelby SK
10.98
  
P12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olof Sundquist Jangert
1:54.41
Spårvägens FK
1:54.41
PB
  
2Hugo Oliveira
1:56.47
Hanvikens SK
1:56.47
PB
  
3Hugo Ahlberg
2:01.94
Bromma IF
2:01.94
PB
  
4Anton Westin
Anton Westin 11, Tullinge FI
2:02.19
Tullinge FI
2:02.19
PB
  
5Victor Furuskär
2:08.89
Spårvägens FK
2:08.89
PB
  
6Viktor Erlingsson
2:11.00
F Bålsta IK
2:11.00
PB
  
7Hugo Jalmsell
Hugo Jalmsell 11, Spårvägen
2:11.14
Spårvägens FK
2:11.14
PB
  
8Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
2:11.19
PB
  
9Joel Dahl Oud
2:31.10
Hässelby SK
2:31.10
PB
  
10Melker Atthem
2:32.30
Hässelby SK
2:32.30
PB
  
Final B
1Jakob Ekström
2:04.83
Bromma IF
2:04.83
PB
  
2Noah Enberg
Noah Enberg 11, Tullinge FI
2:06.30
Tullinge FI
2:06.30
PB
  
3Ivar Jansson Cederholm
2:10.54
Hässelby SK
2:10.54
PB
  
4Willem Hertz
2:10.67
Hässelby SK
2:10.67
PB
  
5Vilmer Meijer Persson
2:11.14
Hässelby SK
2:11.14
PB
  
6Vilmer Buchar
2:14.53
Turebergs FK
2:14.53
PB
  
7Simon Lundström
2:15.53
Tullinge FI
2:15.53
PB
  
8Rafael Campesino WickholmVallentuna FK
2:21.79
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
1.35
PB
  
2Hugo Ahlberg
1.31
Bromma IF
1.31
PB
  
3Anton Westin
Anton Westin 11, Tullinge FI
1.22
Tullinge FI
1.22
PB
  
3Noah Enberg
Noah Enberg 11, Tullinge FI
1.22
Tullinge FI
1.22
PB
  
5Vilmer Meijer PerssonHässelby SK
1.22
PB
  
6Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
1.17
  
7Tor Geijer
1.17
Bromma IF
1.17
  
8Vilmer Buchar
1.17
Turebergs FK
1.17
  
9Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
1.17
PB
  
10Helmer Forsgren
1.11
Hanvikens SK
1.11
  
10Viktor LagerdahlBromma IF
1.11
  
12Jakob EkströmBromma IF
1.11
  
13Benjamin Forsling
0.87
Tullinge FI
0.87
PB
  
Melker Atthem
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Willem Hertz
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Joel Dahl Oud
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
0.87
1.31
0.93
1.35
0.99
1.37
1.05
1.11
1.17
1.22
1.27
Göthesson Signal-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
Ahlbergpp
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Westin-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Enberg-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Meijer Persson-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Narvåg Ahlsén-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Geijer-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Buchar-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Jansson Cederholm-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Forsgren-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Lagerdahl-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Ekström-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Forslingxxo
xxx






Atthem-
-
xxx





Hertz-
-
xxx





Dahl Oud-
-
xxx





P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
8.34
SB
  
2Ivar Steinbergs
8.11
Huddinge AIS
8.11
  
3Simon Lundström
7.78
Tullinge FI
7.78
PB
  
4Hugo Oliveira
6.76
Hanvikens SK
6.76
PB
  
5Noah Enberg
Noah Enberg 11, Tullinge FI
6.57
Tullinge FI
6.57
PB
  
6Jakob EkströmBromma IF
6.55
PB
  
7Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
6.37
  
8Lucas Wastholm
Lucas Wastholm 11, Tullinge FI
6.27
Tullinge FI
6.27
  
9Hugo Ahlberg
6.11
Bromma IF
6.11
  
10Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
6.00
PB
  
11Rafael Campesino WickholmVallentuna FK
5.85
PB
  
12Vilmer Meijer PerssonHässelby SK
5.49
PB
  
13Vilmer Buchar
5.23
Turebergs FK
5.23
PB
  
14Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
5.17
PB
  
15Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
5.10
  
16Tor Geijer
5.10
Bromma IF
5.10
  
17Edvin Mårtenson
5.04
Spårvägens FK
5.04
PB
  
18Daniar Quadria
Daniar Quadria 11, Spårvägen
5.02
Spårvägens FK
5.02
SB
  
19Melker Atthem
5.01
Hässelby SK
5.01
PB
  
20Joel Dahl Oud
4.86
Hässelby SK
4.86
  
21Willem Hertz
4.17
Hässelby SK
4.17
PB
  
22Benjamin Forsling
3.77
Tullinge FI
3.77
PB
  
Anton Westin
Anton Westin 11, Tullinge FI
NM
Tullinge FI
NM
  
Rodriguez Åhrberg7.255.707.118.34
Steinbergs8.097.848.117.76
Lundström7.437.007.787.51
Oliveira5.896.626.566.76
Enberg6.33x6.576.37
Ekström6.066.556.106.53
Sahlén Martin5.956.176.376.34
Wastholm6.276.176.116.07
Ahlberg5.686.11x6.03
Narvåg Ahlsén5.836.005.275.70
Campesino Wickholmx5.075.725.85
Meijer Persson4.945.495.23x
Buchar5.085.234.694.77
Jansson Cederholm5.174.404.67x
Erlingsson4.675.105.004.62
Geijer5.104.564.874.95
Mårtenson5.044.644.784.25
Quadria4.845.024.674.52
Atthem4.873.675.014.50
Dahl Oud4.864.294.494.37
Hertz2.252.46x4.17
Forsling3.773.33x3.29
Westin
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
8.25
Spårvägens FK
8.25
  
2Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.39
PB
  
3Ema Avramova
8.45
Väsby IK
8.45
PB
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.54
  
5Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
8.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.76
  
6Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
8.84
  
7Anna Tolonen AlbrechtSpårvägens FK
8.92
SB
  
8Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
8.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.95
  
Heat 1
1Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
8.25
Spårvägens FK
8.25
q
  
2Ema Avramova
8.51
Väsby IK
8.51
PB
q
  
3Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
8.69
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.69
q
  
4Anna Tolonen AlbrechtSpårvägens FK
8.93
SB
q
  
5Nova Sandblom
Nova Sandblom 08, Mälarhöjden
9.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.03
PB
  
6Wilma Asp
9.17
IFK Tumba
9.17
PB
  
7Ellen Björnsson
9.35
Spårvägens FK
9.35
PB
  
8Elisabeth Baffoe
9.59
Spårvägens FK
9.59
PB
  
Heat 2
1Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.49
PB
q
  
2Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.56
q
  
3Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
8.81
q
  
4Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
8.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.91
PB
q
  
5Amanda Jäderberg
9.14
Hässelby SK
9.14
  
6Yana Halubouskaya
9.28
Spårvägens FK
9.28
  
7Stina Kaldner
Stina Kaldner 08, Spårvägen
9.33
Spårvägens FK
9.33
PB
  
8Hillevi Jonsson
9.35
Spårvägens FK
9.35
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
3:05.49
Västerås FK
3:05.49
SB
  
2Elsa Danielsson
3:18.29
IFK Lidingö
3:18.29
  
3Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
3:25.25
PB
  
4Julia Kirk
3:26.13
Hellas FK
3:26.13
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
10.07
PB
  
2Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
10.40
PB
  
3Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
10.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.41
PB
  
4Klara Engkvist
11.02
Upsala IF
11.02
PB
  
5Yana Halubouskaya
11.33
Spårvägens FK
11.33
PB
  
6Sejla Dacic
Sejla Dacic 09, Spårvägen
11.84
Spårvägens FK
11.84
PB
  
7Hillevi Jonsson
11.87
Spårvägens FK
11.87
PB
  
8Linn Söderström
12.36
Spårvägens FK
12.36
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yana Halubouskaya
11.83
Spårvägens FK
11.83
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Berg Ojeda
3.15
Turebergs FK
3.15
PB
  
2.652.752.852.953.053.153.25
Berg Ojedaxooxxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Final B
1Klara Engkvist
2.45
Upsala IF
2.45
PB
  
2Yana Halubouskaya
1.95
Spårvägens FK
1.95
PB
  
3Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
1.95
=PB
  
1.55
2.35
1.65
2.45
1.75
2.55
1.85
1.95
2.05
2.15
2.25
Engkvist-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xxo
Halubouskayao
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Lagerdahl-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
4.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.89
PB
  
2Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
4.62
=PB
  
3Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
4.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.52
  
4Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
4.37
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.37
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
4.28
  
6Amanda Jäderberg
4.22
Hässelby SK
4.22
PB
  
7Svea Enghag
4.09
F Bålsta IK
4.09
  
8Yana Halubouskaya
4.02
Spårvägens FK
4.02
PB
  
9Wilma Asp
3.70
IFK Tumba
3.70
PB
  
10Emma Ejderkrans
3.70
Hässelby SK
3.70
PB
  
11Elisabeth Baffoe
3.56
Spårvägens FK
3.56
  
Lutula Ngolo4.584.724.744.894.80x
Sjöholm Vitasovic4.624.524.424.234.30x
Hagerfors4.444.274.334.344.524.24
Wikfeldt4.374.274.304.314.35
Sahlén Martinx2.164.28
Jäderberg4.003.883.934.134.094.22
Enghag4.093.943.893.703.90x
Halubouskaya3.713.673.583.694.024.02
Asp3.703.673.42
Ejderkrans3.703.643.60
Baffoe3.563.22x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Enghag
9.70
F Bålsta IK
9.70
PB
  
2Yana Halubouskaya
7.53
Spårvägens FK
7.53
PB
  
3Wilma Asp
7.09
IFK Tumba
7.09
PB
  
4Siri Sjöstrand
6.43
Spårvägens FK
6.43
PB
  
5Emma Ejderkrans
6.41
Hässelby SK
6.41
PB
  
6Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
5.84
Spårvägens FK
5.84
PB
  
7Elisabeth Baffoe
5.55
Spårvägens FK
5.55
PB
  
Enghag9.709.258.708.639.42x
Halubouskaya7.536.736.516.886.947.08
Asp6.435.847.096.966.846.46
Sjöstrand6.436.096.265.706.196.33
Ejderkrans6.116.026.216.416.406.17
Jammeh5.845.695.77
Baffoe4.795.104.404.195.555.09
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedda Kirk
2:01.06
Hellas FK
2:01.06
PB
  
2Lavina Sadiki
2:17.62
Hässelby SK
2:17.62
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilda Järvinen
11.90
Hammarby IF
11.90
  
2Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
13.62
Hässelby SK
13.62
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie Hjelm
1.31
Hässelby SK
1.31
PB
  
2Märta Lundin
1.26
Hammarby IF
1.26
  
3Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
1.20
PB
  
4Lavina Sadiki
1.14
Hässelby SK
1.14
PB
  
1.081.141.201.261.311.33
Hjelmoooxooxxx
Lundin-oooxxx
Wetterstrandooxoxxx
Sadikiooxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Kubu
2.35
Hellas FK
2.35
PB
  
2Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
PB
  
Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
NH
  
1.35
2.15
1.45
2.25
1.55
2.30
1.65
2.35
1.75
2.40
1.85
1.95
2.05
Kubu-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
Lindo
xo
xo
o
o
xxx


Wetterstrandxxx







F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ema Avramova
9.05
Väsby IK
9.05
  
2Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
8.38
  
3Emelie Hjelm
7.97
Hässelby SK
7.97
PB
  
4Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
7.26
Hässelby SK
7.26
PB
  
5Lavina Sadiki
6.13
Hässelby SK
6.13
PB
  
6Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
6.03
Spårvägens FK
6.03
PB
  
Avramova8.739.058.95
Wetterstrand8.028.238.078.38
Hjelm7.097.437.717.97
Lind7.026.866.517.26
Sadiki5.335.376.135.82
Aforki5.725.996.036.02
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Signe Tholander
8.76
Hammarby IF
8.76
  
2Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
9.07
Spårvägens FK
9.07
PB
  
3Felicia Andersson
9.14
Tullinge FI
9.14
=PB
  
4Ingrid Jansson
9.20
Hässelby SK
9.20
  
5Agnes Sundberg RahmHammarby IF
9.24
PB
  
6Jade Novella
Jade Novella 11, Spårvägen
9.51
Spårvägens FK
9.51
  
7Filippa Berfenstam
9.67
Spårvägens FK
9.67
=PB
  
8Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
9.74
Åkersberga SK
9.74
  
Heat 1
1Felicia Andersson
9.14
Tullinge FI
9.14
PB
q
  
2Ingrid Jansson
9.18
Hässelby SK
9.18
PB
q
  
3Agnes Sundberg RahmHammarby IF
9.25
PB
q
  
4Lova ZetterstenIngarö IF
9.81
  
5Emma Örell
9.90
F Bålsta IK
9.90
PB
  
6Astrid Kallin
Astrid Kallin 11, Spårvägen
10.40
Spårvägens FK
10.40
PB
  
7Emma Pikkuniemi
10.52
Hässelby SK
10.52
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
9.08
Spårvägens FK
9.08
PB
q
  
2Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
9.21
Åkersberga SK
9.21
q
  
3Filippa Berfenstam
9.67
Spårvägens FK
9.67
PB
q
  
4Vera Pell
Vera Pell 11, Hässelby
10.02
Hässelby SK
10.02
PB
  
5Nora Ställberg
10.07
Tullinge FI
10.07
PB
  
6Ella Ranung
Ella Ranung 11, Hässelby
10.80
Hässelby SK
10.80
  
7Vera DavidgårdBromma IF
11.28
  
Heat 3
1Signe Tholander
8.76
Hammarby IF
8.76
q
  
2Jade Novella
Jade Novella 11, Spårvägen
9.36
Spårvägens FK
9.36
PB
q
  
3Aldaeunna Lewis
9.71
Spårvägens FK
9.71
PB
  
4Maja Dabrowska
9.96
Hässelby SK
9.96
=PB
  
5Nicolinn Larsson
10.22
Tullinge FI
10.22
PB
  
6Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
10.56
PB
  
7Wilma LindströmHellas FK
12.61
PB
  
8Linnea Åden Lampa
12.93
Hässelby SK
12.93
  
F12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
2:03.40
Spårvägens FK
2:03.40
PB
  
2Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
2:04.96
Åkersberga SK
2:04.96
PB
  
3Aldaeunna Lewis
2:08.23
Spårvägens FK
2:08.23
PB
  
4Ingrid Jansson
2:17.90
Hässelby SK
2:17.90
PB
  
5Nelli Daniels
2:19.23
Hässelby SK
2:19.23
PB
  
6Emma Örell
2:21.79
F Bålsta IK
2:21.79
PB
  
Final B
1Nora Ställberg
2:08.68
Tullinge FI
2:08.68
PB
  
2Jade Novella
Jade Novella 11, Spårvägen
2:09.56
Spårvägens FK
2:09.56
PB
  
3Vera Pell
Vera Pell 11, Hässelby
2:13.70
Hässelby SK
2:13.70
PB
  
4Greta Enghag Aaskov
2:21.67
F Bålsta IK
2:21.67
PB
  
5Ella Ranung
Ella Ranung 11, Hässelby
2:35.43
Hässelby SK
2:35.43
PB
  
6Linnea Åden Lampa
2:35.50
Hässelby SK
2:35.50
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia Andersson
1.38
Tullinge FI
1.38
PB
  
2Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
1.31
Åkersberga SK
1.31
=PB
  
3Astrid Kallin
Astrid Kallin 11, Spårvägen
1.22
Spårvägens FK
1.22
PB
  
3Emma Örell
1.22
F Bålsta IK
1.22
  
5Vera DavidgårdBromma IF
1.22
PB
  
6Ingrid Jansson
1.17
Hässelby SK
1.17
PB
  
7Lova ZetterstenIngarö IF
1.11
  
7Vera Pell
Vera Pell 11, Hässelby
1.11
Hässelby SK
1.11
  
9Ella Ranung
Ella Ranung 11, Hässelby
1.11
Hässelby SK
1.11
PB
  
10Nicolinn Larsson
0.99
Tullinge FI
0.99
PB
  
11Wilma LindströmHellas FK
0.93
PB
  
0.87
1.31
0.93
1.35
0.99
1.38
1.05
1.41
1.11
1.17
1.22
1.27
Andersson-
o
-
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
xo
o
Eiving-
o
-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
o
o
Kallino
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Örell-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Davidgård-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Jansson-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Zettersten-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Pell-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Ranung-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx


Larsson-
-
o
xxx




Lindströmo
o
xxx





F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Dabrowska
9.23
Hässelby SK
9.23
PB
  
2Aldaeunna Lewis
7.67
Spårvägens FK
7.67
PB
  
3Signe Tholander
7.05
Hammarby IF
7.05
  
4Ingrid Jansson
6.91
Hässelby SK
6.91
PB
  
5Felicia Andersson
6.49
Tullinge FI
6.49
PB
  
6Agnes Sundberg RahmHammarby IF
6.32
  
7Emma Örell
6.19
F Bålsta IK
6.19
  
8Vera DavidgårdBromma IF
5.73
  
9Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
5.52
Åkersberga SK
5.52
  
10Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
5.21
  
11Linnea Åden LampaHässelby SK
5.18
  
12Wilma LindströmHellas FK
3.76
PB
  
Dabrowska8.298.469.238.28
Lewis7.426.946.417.67
Tholander6.097.056.846.72
Jansson6.906.916.686.41
Andersson6.246.446.186.49
Sundberg Rahm6.325.986.246.30
Örell4.816.186.195.84
Davidgårdx5.695.735.54
Eiving5.525.505.434.98
Enghag Aaskov5.214.80x4.61
Åden Lampa3.784.544.845.18
Lindström3.763.753.483.67