0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 52 (22+30)   Starter: 97 (43+54)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
6.89
IFK Växjö
6.89
  P19 1
2Max Helge
7.39
IK Ymer
7.39
  
3Danilo Potaliko
7.67
IFK Växjö
7.67
  P17 1
4Gustav Johansson
7.72
IFK Växjö
7.72
  P17 2
5Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
7.76
Oskarshamns SK
7.76
  P17 3
6Jörgen Åberg
7.86
IFK Halmstad
7.86
SB
  
7Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
8.14
Oskarshamns SK
8.14
  
8Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
8.70
Oskarshamns SK
8.70
  
Heat 1
4 feb
4 feb
1Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
7.13
97DEN
7.13
q
  
2Max Helge
7.41
IK Ymer
7.41
q
  
3Danilo Potaliko
7.66
IFK Växjö
7.66
PB
q
  
4Gustav Johansson
7.70
IFK Växjö
7.70
PB
q
  
5Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
8.61
Oskarshamns SK
8.61
SB
q
  
Heat 2
4 feb
4 feb
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
6.90
IFK Växjö
6.90
q
  
2Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
7.66
Oskarshamns SK
7.66
=PB
q
  
3Mårten Skogman
7.70
Spårvägens FK
7.70
=PB
q
  
4Jörgen Åberg
7.90
IFK Halmstad
7.90
SB
q
  
5Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
8.10
Oskarshamns SK
8.10
SB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.60
97DEN
21.60
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
21.71
PB
  
3Gustav Gahne
21.85
Hässelby SK
21.85
PB
  
4Bram PerssonIFK Lund
23.45
PB
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Ivano Bevanda
22.03
Malmö AI
22.03
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
22.32
Danderyds SK
22.32
PB
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
22.45
IFK Växjö
22.45
SB
  
4Anton Bertilsson
23.02
IFK Växjö
23.02
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1William Brändeborn
22.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.61
PB
  
2Danilo Potaliko
23.96
IFK Växjö
23.96
PB
  
3Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
24.53
Oskarshamns SK
24.53
PB
  
Final D
4 feb
4 feb
1Mårten Skogman
24.51
Spårvägens FK
24.51
SB
  
2Jörgen Åberg
24.95
IFK Halmstad
24.95
SB
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
27.37
Oskarshamns SK
27.37
SB
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
28.06
Oskarshamns SK
28.06
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Gustav Gahne
48.31
Hässelby SK
48.31
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
49.09
IFK Växjö
49.09
SB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
49.31
IFK Växjö
49.31
SB
  
4Mårten Skogman
55.12
Spårvägens FK
55.12
PB NR55
  
Final B
5 feb
5 feb
1Danilo Potaliko
53.25
IFK Växjö
53.25
PB
  
2Gösta Berglund
55.09
Tranås AIF
55.09
SB
  
3Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
56.35
PB
  
Jakob JungnerIFK Lund
DQ
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Joel Härensjö
8.61
Kalmar SK
8.61
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Joel Härensjö
9.12
Kalmar SK
9.12
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.65
SB
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
7.72
Oskarshamns SK
7.72
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
7.86
PB
  
4Linnéa Agefjäll
8.15
Kalmar SK
8.15
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.70
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
7.71
Oskarshamns SK
7.71
SB
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
7.87
PB
  
4Linnéa Agefjäll
8.21
Kalmar SK
8.21
  
K 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Emilia Franzén
24.70
Klippans FK
24.70
SB
  
2Moa Wirstedt
25.16
Malmö AI
25.16
PB
  
3Elenie Carlsson
25.64
IFK Växjö
25.64
PB
  
4Linnéa Agefjäll
27.10
Kalmar SK
27.10
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
25.36
Oskarshamns SK
25.36
SB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
25.69
IFK Växjö
25.69
PB
  
3Tea Widgren
26.09
Malmö AI
26.09
  
4Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
26.86
IFK Växjö
26.86
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
26.22
PB
  
2Binta Jammeh
26.55
Malmö AI
26.55
PB
  
Ebba Elm
DQ
Malmö AI
DQ
  
K 400 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
55.72
99DEN
55.72
PB
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorMalmö AI
56.40
  
3Emelie Lundin
Emelie Lundin 90, Helsingborg
1:10.25
IFK Helsingborg
1:10.25
SB
  
Final B
5 feb
5 feb
1Elenie Carlsson
56.36
IFK Växjö
56.36
PB
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
56.36
IFK Växjö
56.36
SB
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.78
IFK Växjö
57.78
  
4Magda Karlsson
1:02.69
IFK Lund
1:02.69
SB
  
Final C
5 feb
5 feb
1Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
57.18
PB
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
58.39
PB
  
3Felicia Ascard
59.27
Malmö AI
59.27
  
4Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
59.46
IFK Växjö
59.46
  
5Caroline Bredsten HenriksenIFK Lidingö
1:03.61
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.18
SB
  
2Elin Lindeblad
8.30
Kalmar SK
8.30
=PB
  
3Johanna CarlssonMalmö AI
8.49
  
4Jonna Lindéen
8.56
Kalmar SK
8.56
SB
  
5Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.72
PB
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.29
SB
  
2Elin Lindeblad
8.31
Kalmar SK
8.31
  
3Johanna CarlssonMalmö AI
8.55
  
4Jonna Lindéen
8.69
Kalmar SK
8.69
  
5Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.82
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
7.98
  
2Moa Wirstedt
8.13
Malmö AI
8.13
=PB
  
F17 60 m extra     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.02
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.87
IFK Göteborg
8.87
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
9.23
PB
  
3Frida Andersson
9.48
IFK Helsingborg
9.48
SB
  
4Linnea Algotsson
9.77
IFK Växjö
9.77
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.86
IFK Göteborg
8.86
  
2Frida Andersson
9.50
IFK Helsingborg
9.50
SB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Tea Widgren
7.99
Malmö AI
7.99
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
7.99
PB
  
F15 60 m extra     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Tea Widgren
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.01
PB