0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Omegahallen   Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävlande: 35 (6+29)   Starter: 74 (10+64)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.52
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
7.91
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
5.05
PB
  
Wiklund5.053.594.81
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.88
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
5.38
  
Tidlundx5.38xx
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Neo Borg
10.87
Gefle IF
10.87
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam Rohdin
4.33
Gefle IF
4.33
PB
  
2Anton LindblomGefle IF
3.17
  
3Neo Borg
2.69
Gefle IF
2.69
PB
  
Rohdin3.904.334.063.70
Lindblom3.092.953.173.10
Borg2.692.64xx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton LindblomGefle IF
5.01
SB
  
Lindblom5.014.534.484.25
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Titli SvanbomGefle IF
8.85
PB
  
2Hilja LundbergGefle IF
8.94
SB
  
K 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilja Lundberg
2:02.02
Gefle IF
2:02.02
PB
  
2Hedda Nyström
2:07.73
Gefle IF
2:07.73
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilja LundbergGefle IF
4.33
SB
  
2Titli SvanbomGefle IF
4.28
  
Lundberg4.334.102.482.47
Svanbomx4.104.204.28
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edith Hillman
10.39
Gefle IF
10.39
PB
  
Hillman9.6510.399.859.77
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri KullanderGefle IF
9.15
PB
  
2Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.21
  
3Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.50
PB
  
4Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.55
  
Final B
1Liv SchuiskyGefle IF
8.86
PB
  
2Ester EnockssonGefle IF
9.56
PB
  
3Niki HillerströmGefle IF
9.72
PB
  
4Asta Strand
10.21
Gefle IF
10.21
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma WennerboGefle IF
4.27
PB
  
2Siri KullanderGefle IF
4.26
PB
  
3Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
4.21
  
4Liv SchuiskyGefle IF
4.19
PB
  
5Ester EnockssonGefle IF
3.96
PB
  
6Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
3.93
PB
  
7Eira JohannessonGefle IF
3.80
  
8Niki HillerströmGefle IF
3.68
PB
  
Wennerbox3.934.273.75
Kullander4.264.253.96x
Sahlström4.154.214.15
Schuisky4.174.104.19x
Enocksson3.723.963.943.22
Numanovicx3.633.803.93
Johannesson3.743.80xx
Hillerström3.683.483.503.48
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.82
PB
  
2Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.68
  
3Emma WennerboGefle IF
8.36
  
Johannesson9.829.508.729.79
Numanovic9.689.049.078.98
Wennerbo8.067.698.008.36
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera SchönningGefle IF
8.66
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
9.56
  
3Thea LundbergGefle IF
9.82
PB
  
4Wilma GunnarssonGefle IF
9.86
PB
  
5Vivienne Furubom
Vivienne Furubom 13, Gefle
10.26
13Gefle IF
10.26
=PB
  
6Iris Berglin
10.27
Gefle IF
10.27
PB
  
7Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
10.68
  
Final B
1Iris GustafssonGefle IF
9.32
PB
  
2Molly StööpGefle IF
9.38
PB
  
3Olivia SantisGefle IF
9.59
PB
  
4Stella EricsäterGefle IF
9.80
PB
  
5Idun HellströmGefle IF
9.93
PB
  
6Evelinn KarlssonGefle IF
10.96
PB
  
7Märta Unstad
11.39
Gefle IF
11.39
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Franzén
2:15.24
Gefle IF
2:15.24
PB
  
2Thea Lundberg
2:18.73
Gefle IF
2:18.73
SB
  
Vivienne Furubom
Vivienne Furubom 13, Gefle
DNF
13Gefle IF
DNF
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa AnderssonGefle IF
4.38
PB
  
2Vera SchönningGefle IF
4.29
  
3Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.20
  
4Molly StööpGefle IF
3.93
PB
  
5Iris BerglinGefle IF
3.82
  
6Olivia SantisGefle IF
3.81
PB
  
7Wilma GunnarssonGefle IF
3.77
PB
  
8Idun HellströmGefle IF
3.71
PB
  
9Iris GustafssonGefle IF
3.70
PB
  
10Thea LundbergGefle IF
3.45
PB
  
11Stella EricsäterGefle IF
3.41
  
12Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
3.25
  
13Märta UnstadGefle IF
3.06
PB
  
Andersson4.384.114.354.24
Schönning3.084.083.974.29
Gustavsson Kihlberg4.074.074.054.20
Stööp3.59x3.913.93
Berglin3.64x3.493.82
Santis3.813.723.723.69
Gunnarsson3.603.523.773.59
Hellström3.453.503.463.71
Gustafsson3.703.643.553.46
Lundberg3.383.453.423.44
Ericsäter3.383.413.273.38
Axelsson3.252.952.842.81
Unstad3.063.002.852.96
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa AnderssonGefle IF
9.81
PB
  
2Vera SchönningGefle IF
8.14
  
3Idun HellströmGefle IF
7.34
PB
  
4Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
7.03
  
5Emma FranzénGefle IF
6.45
PB
  
6Märta UnstadGefle IF
6.09
PB
  
7Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
5.59
  
8Stella EricsäterGefle IF
5.45
  
Andersson8.509.248.989.81
Schönning8.147.477.217.71
Hellström6.016.417.346.94
Gustavsson Kihlberg6.917.036.446.64
Franzén5.986.455.805.90
Unstad6.095.685.905.84
Axelsson5.555.595.335.34
Ericsäter5.284.985.315.45