0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Friidrottens hus   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF
Tävlande: 103 (52+51)   Starter: 128 (68+60)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  89, CHN
6.59
89CHN
6.59
SB
  
2Akihiro Higashida
Akihiro Higashida 95, JPN
6.60
95JPN
6.60
PB
  
3Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
6.69
96NOR
6.69
=PB
  
4Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
6.75
01NOR
6.75
SB
  
5Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.81
PB
  
6William Thor
6.81
Strands IF
6.81
  
7Filip Schwartz
6.82
Mölndals AIK
6.82
SB
  
8Lion Martinez
6.90
Upsala IF
6.90
  
Final B
1Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
6.84
00DEN
6.84
  
2Alex Apelgrim
6.90
Örgryte IS
6.90
PB
  
3Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
6.90
IFK Göteborg
6.90
PB
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.93
SB
  
5Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
6.93
IFK Göteborg
6.93
  
6Desmond Rogo
6.95
Upsala IF
6.95
  
7Grigorios KyriakoudisSpårvägens FK
6.97
=SB
  
8Linus Pihl
7.01
IK Lerum FI
7.01
  
Heat 1
1Akihiro Higashida
Akihiro Higashida 95, JPN
6.71
95JPN
6.71
Q
  
2William Thor
6.83
Strands IF
6.83
q
  
3Filip Schwartz
6.84
Mölndals AIK
6.84
q
  
4Lion Martinez
6.89
Upsala IF
6.89
SB NR45
q
  
5Linus Pihl
6.99
IK Lerum FI
6.99
q
  
Heat 2
1Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
6.79
96NOR
6.79
SB
Q
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.85
q
  
3Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
6.94
IFK Göteborg
6.94
=PB
q
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.96
SB
q
  
5Desmond Rogo
6.98
Upsala IF
6.98
q
  
6Jonatan Hirsh
7.03
Örgryte IS
7.03
SB
  
Heat 3
1Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  89, CHN
6.75
89CHN
6.75
SB
Q
  
2Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
6.77
01NOR
6.77
SB
q
  
3Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
6.90
IFK Göteborg
6.90
=PB
q
  
4Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
6.91
00DEN
6.91
q
  
5Alex Apelgrim
6.93
Örgryte IS
6.93
q
  
6Grigorios KyriakoudisSpårvägens FK
6.98
q
  
7Carl Narup
7.04
IF Kville
7.04
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Bengtström
46.36
Örgryte IS
46.36
  
2Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
46.93
98DEN
46.93
  
3Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński 95, POL
47.03
95POL
47.03
  
Final B
1Emil Johansson
47.59
Turebergs FK
47.59
PB
  
2Karl Wållgren
47.69
Örgryte IS
47.69
  
3Bastian Elnan Aurstad
Bastian Elnan Aurstad 05, NOR
48.18
05NOR
48.18
  
Final C
1Marcus Tornée
48.03
Örgryte IS
48.03
PB
  
2Miroslav Marcek
Miroslav Marcek 95, SVK
48.37
95SVK
48.37
  
3Adrián Pavelka
Adrián Pavelka 91, SVK
52.22
91SVK
52.22
SB
  
Gustav KarlssonÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Kramer
1:46.51
Ullevi FK
1:46.51
  
2Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:46.83
97POL
1:46.83
SB
  
3Abdellatif El Guesse
Abdellatif El Guesse 93, MAR
1:47.32
93MAR
1:47.32
  
4Felix Francois
1:48.05
Örgryte IS
1:48.05
PB
  
5Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:50.40
SB
  
Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:49.70
03NOR
1:49.70
  
2Habtom Asgede
1:50.12
Turebergs FK
1:50.12
PB
  
3Benjamin Åberg
1:52.13
Hälle IF
1:52.13
SB
  
Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  pace
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.12
98GRE
8.12
SB
  
2Thobias MontlerUllevi FK
7.98
  
3Maximilian Entholzner
Maximilian Entholzner 94, GER
7.56
94GER
7.56
  
4Jesper Hellström
7.48
Hässelby SK
7.48
SB
  
5Joakim Hellbratt
7.32
Huddinge AIS
7.32
PB
  
6Tobias Carlryd
7.14
Örgryte IS
7.14
SB
  
7Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.01
  
Tentóglou7.968.128.128.068.07
Montler7.64xx7.807.98
Entholzner7.537.56xxx7.55
Hellströmxx7.48
Hellbratt7.197.31xx7.187.32
Carlrydx3.485.235.365.287.14
Johansson6.84x7.006.837.01x
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andréas Pantazís
Andréas Pantazís 00, GRE
16.33
00GRE
16.33
SB
  
2Nikólaos Andrikópoulos
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos 97, GRE
16.05
97GRE
16.05
SB
  
3Lukas Edqvist
15.44
Örgryte IS
15.44
PB
  
4Erik Ehrlin
15.40
Hammarby IF
15.40
SB
  
5Gustav Tartu
15.02
Ullevi FK
15.02
PB
  
6Oskar Weidenholm
14.79
Mölndals AIK
14.79
  
7Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.46
  
Pantazís14.8616.1516.0215.85x16.33
Andrikópoulos15.72xx15.96x16.05
Edqvist14.6115.35x15.2815.1815.44
Ehrlin15.18x15.4015.1315.15x
Tartu15.0214.8414.8714.7314.9014.87
Weidenholm14.7214.7914.73x14.6414.56
Lundborg14.4214.26x14.4614.3314.37
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia HenrikssonMalmö AI
7.34
  
2Georgina Adam
Georgina Adam 00, GBR
7.37
00GBR
7.37
=PB
  
3Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
7.37
93GBR
7.37
SB
  
4Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová 92, SVK
7.46
92SVK
7.46
  
5Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.46
  
6Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.48
  
7Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
7.48
93ITA
7.48
  
8Hanna Palmqvist
7.58
Mölndals AIK
7.58
=PB
  
Final B
1Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
7.40
93GBR
7.40
  
2Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová 92, SVK
7.51
92SVK
7.51
  
3Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.55
  
4Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.56
  
5Hanna Palmqvist
7.58
Mölndals AIK
7.58
PB
  
6Olivia Lundberg
7.62
Mölndals AIK
7.62
PB
  
7Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
7.62
94NOR
7.62
  
8Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
7.64
98DEN
7.64
=PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Lilja
23.83
Ullevi FK
23.83
  
2Georgina Adam
Georgina Adam 00, GBR
23.95
00GBR
23.95
PB
  
3Denise Eriksson
24.76
Örgryte IS
24.76
SB
  
Final B
1Julia HenrikssonMalmö AI
23.60
  
2Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
24.17
93ITA
24.17
  
3Amanda Hansson
26.64
Hässelby SK
26.64
  
Final C
1Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
23.97
94NOR
23.97
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
25.03
IFK Växjö
25.03
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:04.49
99SVK
2:04.49
  
2Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
2:04.94
94DEN
2:04.94
  
3Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:07.07
Åtvidabergs IF
2:07.07
PB
  
4Maria Freij
2:07.25
Malmö AI
2:07.25
  
Lova Perman
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  pace
Jarinter Mwasya
Jarinter Mwasya 96, KEN
2:05.98DQDR 2.2
96KEN
2:05.98DQDR 2.2
  
Final B
1Ebba Cronholm
2:13.06
Ljungby FIK
2:13.06
  
2Alicia Nilsson
2:15.39
Ullevi FK
2:15.39
PB
  
Nelly Elned
DNF
Hälle IF
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
9:13.86
88NOR
9:13.86
SB
  
2Johanna Larsson
9:49.77
Örgryte IS
9:49.77
SB
  
3Ida Kraft
9:51.93
Hälle IF
9:51.93
PB
  
4Angelica Strandberg
9:52.27
Spårvägens FK
9:52.27
PB
  
Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.81
  
2Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.78
  
3Elefthería Hristoyeórgou
Elefthería Hristoyeórgou 98, GRE
1.78
98GRE
1.78
SB
  
4Ellen Ekholm
1.74
Ullevi FK
1.74
  
5Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.74
SB
  
1.651.701.741.781.811.85
Nilsson--xoxoxoxxx
Ekman-ooxoxxx
Hristoyeórgou-xooxxoxxx
Ekholm-xooxxx
Rongeoxoxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.58
Ullevi FK
6.58
  
2Tilde Johansson
6.38
Falkenbergs IK
6.38
  
3Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.33
=PB
  
4Plamena Mitkova
Plamena Mitkova 04, BUL
6.31
04BUL
6.31
  
5Jahisha Thomas
Jahisha Thomas 94, GBR
6.05
94GBR
6.05
SB
  
6Emilia HammarströmÖrgryte IS
5.98
  
7Cajsa Augustsson
5.95
Örgryte IS
5.95
  
8Emilia Kjellberg
5.75
IF Göta Karlstad
5.75
SB
  
9Karolina Svensson
5.64
Upsala IF
5.64
  
Sagnia6.526.58xx6.246.29
Johansson6.23x6.23x6.386.25
Åskag6.19x6.286.246.334.30
Mitkova6.18x6.196.236.166.31
Thomas5.726.046.055.856.035.51
Hammarström5.665.985.81x5.965.86
Augustsson5.73x5.945.955.704.34
Kjellbergxx5.755.68xx
Svensson5.215.645.53
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
13.92
Spårvägens FK
13.92
PB
  
2Adrianna Laskowska
Adrianna Laskowska 96, POL
13.64
96POL
13.64
PB
  
3Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
13.47
SB
  
4Rachel Ombeni
Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR
13.19
01NOR
13.19
PB
  
5Fatima Koné
12.90
Mölndals AIK
12.90
SB
  
6Elina Kostiainen
Elina Kostiainen 92, FIN
12.57
92FIN
12.57
SB
  
7Nina Lund
Nina Lund 01, DEN
12.39
01DEN
12.39
  
8Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
12.26
93DEN
12.26
  
Griksaite13.92x13.8313.74x13.82
Laskowskax13.54x13.6413.4413.30
Abrahamssonxx13.4713.3513.3513.20
Ombeni12.7313.19xx12.70x
Koné12.9012.8312.8812.8812.8912.78
Kostiainen12.57xxx12.5412.52
Lund12.0312.2612.1712.2412.39x
Nielsenx11.55x12.26xx