0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Heleneholms IF
Tävlande: 485 (206+279)   Starter: 925 (362+563)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.97
99DEN
6.97
SB
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.03
PB
  
3Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.04
  
4Noah Karlberg
7.10
Malmö AI
7.10
SB
  
5Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
7.13
96DEN
7.13
SB
  
6Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.14
PB
  
7Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
7.16
05DEN
7.16
  
8Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.19
=PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.09
02DEN
7.09
PB
  
2Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.24
04DEN
7.24
SB
  
3Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
7.26
01DEN
7.26
  
4Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
7.29
02DEN
7.29
  
5Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
7.34
  
6Shakeem Reid
7.34
Ullevi FK
7.34
  
7Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen
Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
7.35
03DEN
7.35
  
8Obed Imani Utshu
Obed Imani Utshu 04, DEN
7.38
04DEN
7.38
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.04
99DEN
7.04
SB
q
  
2Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
7.15
96DEN
7.15
SB
q
  
3Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.20
02DEN
7.20
q
  
4Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.25
04DEN
7.25
SB
q
  
5Shakeem Reid
7.27
Ullevi FK
7.27
PB
q
  
6Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
7.54
93DEN
7.54
PB
  
7Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN
7.57
99DEN
7.57
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.09
q
  
2Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
7.18
05DEN
7.18
q
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.19
PB
q
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.46
  
5Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
7.46
PB
  
6Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
7.59
02DEN
7.59
SB
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.05
q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.16
q
  
3Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
7.30
PB
q
  
4Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen
Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
7.32
03DEN
7.32
SB
q
  
5Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
7.34
02DEN
7.34
q
  
6Till Maul
Till Maul 95, DEN
7.70
95DEN
7.70
SB
  
Heat 4
28 jan
28 jan
1Noah Karlberg
7.17
Malmö AI
7.17
SB
q
  
2Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
7.24
01DEN
7.24
SB
q
  
3Obed Imani Utshu
Obed Imani Utshu 04, DEN
7.41
04DEN
7.41
q
  
4Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
7.48
PB
  
5Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.64
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
DQ
97DEN
DQ
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
29 jan
29 jan
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
22.49
SB
  
2Luis Felipe Maillet
Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN
22.75
04DEN
22.75
SB
  
3Emil Zail
23.29
Åhus FIK
23.29
SB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
22.68
05DEN
22.68
  
2Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen
Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
23.12
03DEN
23.12
SB
  
3Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
23.61
02DEN
23.61
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
22.45
97DEN
22.45
PB
  
2Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
23.51
07DEN
23.51
PB
  
3Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
23.62
92GER
23.62
SB
  
Final D
29 jan
29 jan
1Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
22.98
00DEN
22.98
PB
  
2Obed Imani Utshu
Obed Imani Utshu 04, DEN
24.05
04DEN
24.05
PB
  
Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
DQ
  
Final E
29 jan
29 jan
1Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
23.79
SB
  
2Theodor Johner
23.94
Ullevi FK
23.94
PB
  
3Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN
24.11
99DEN
24.11
PB
  
Final F
29 jan
29 jan
1Gustav Stetkær Bohr
Gustav Stetkær Bohr 05, DEN
23.53
05DEN
23.53
PB
  
2Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
23.67
93DEN
23.67
PB
  
3Shakeem Reid
24.10
Ullevi FK
24.10
PB
  
Final G
29 jan
29 jan
1Joar Franck
24.39
Ystads IF
24.39
PB
  
2Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
24.93
PB
  
3Jonas Boijertz
25.02
Malmö AI
25.02
PB
  
Final H
29 jan
29 jan
1Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
24.86
PB
  
1Viktor Sahlin
24.86
Ystads IF
24.86
PB
  
3Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
26.05
62DEN
26.05
SB NR60
  
Final I
29 jan
29 jan
1Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
23.23
06DEN
23.23
PB
  
2Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
25.29
PB
  
3Jacob ErikssonIFK Lund
25.44
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
29 jan
29 jan
1Michael Hansson
1:56.63
IS Göta
1:56.63
  
2Mathias Lundkvist
Mathias Lundkvist 93, DEN
1:57.50
93DEN
1:57.50
SB
  
3Theo Hellberg
1:59.69
Malmö AI
1:59.69
PB
  
4Henrik Petersson
2:00.11
Malmö AI
2:00.11
PB
  
5Arvid Jiwestam
2:00.51
Åhus FIK
2:00.51
PB
  
6Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
2:01.09
05DEN
2:01.09
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
1:58.29
02DEN
1:58.29
PB
  
2William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
2:02.57
08DEN
2:02.57
PB
  
3Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:03.31
07DEN
2:03.31
PB
  
4Sylvester Windahl
Sylvester Windahl 06, DEN
2:06.70
06DEN
2:06.70
PB
  
5Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
2:09.17
05DEN
2:09.17
PB
  
6Jonas Mesbih
Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN
2:12.27
02DEN
2:12.27
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Jakob Jungner
2:11.26
IFK Lund
2:11.26
PB
  
2Anders Rydell
2:15.80
Malmö AI
2:15.80
PB
  
3Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
2:16.03
  
4Oliver Malmkvist
2:18.39
IS Göta
2:18.39
  
Abel Grmay
Abel Grmay 00, GF Idrott
DQ
GF Idrott
DQ
  
M Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Mantas Liekis
Mantas Liekis 96, LTU
2.16
96LTU
2.16
PB
  
2Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.85
  
3Andreas LeveauIK Finish
1.80
SB
  
3Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
1.80
04DEN
1.80
SB
  
5Till Maul
Till Maul 95, DEN
1.80
95DEN
1.80
=PB
  
6Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
1.70
02DEN
1.70
SB
  
7Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.65
=SB
  
8Max Johansson
1.45
Ullevi FK
1.45
  
1.35
1.75
1.40
1.80
1.45
1.85
1.50
1.88
1.55
1.91
1.60
2.00
1.65
2.05
1.70
2.10
Liekis-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
Rosslin-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Leveau-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Strunge-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Maul-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx
Johanssono
o
o
xxx




M Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.92
98DEN
4.92
PB
  
2William Asker
4.82
Örgryte IS
4.82
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.82
  
4Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
4.82
04NOR
4.82
  
5Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.82
98DEN
4.82
  
6Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
4.82
99DEN
4.82
SB
  
7Felix Steene
4.72
Örgryte IS
4.72
PB
  
8Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.62
05DEN
4.62
  
9Ferran Pages Merchan
Ferran Pages Merchan 04, ESP
4.62
04ESP
4.62
=PB
  
10Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.50
IFK Växjö
4.50
SB
  
4.254.384.504.624.724.824.925.00
Graves---ooooxxx
Asker-----o-xxx
Jacobsson-----o-xxx
Kubon-----xo-xxx
Petersen---xooxoxxsx
Chabertooxooxoxxoxxx
Steene---ooxxx
Mortensenxoxxoooxxx
Pages Merchanxxoxxo-xoxxx
Fagö-xooxxx
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Sander Oppen
Sander Oppen 04, NOR
4.62
04NOR
4.62
SB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.62
IFK Göteborg
4.62
PB
  
3Kjell Augustin Kubon
Kjell Augustin Kubon 06, NOR
4.38
06NOR
4.38
PB
  
4Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal
Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR
4.10
05NOR
4.10
  
5Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad
Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad 08, NOR
3.95
08NOR
3.95
=PB
  
6Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
3.80
02DEN
3.80
PB
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
NH
  
3.50
4.62
3.65
4.72
3.80
3.95
4.10
4.25
4.38
4.50
Oppen-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Rogö-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Kubon-
-
-
xxo
-
xxo
xo
xxx
Gjesdal-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Ebbestado
o
xo
xo
xxx



Anderssonxo
o
xo
xxx




Svensson-
-
-
-
xxx



M Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Caleb Conable
7.23
Malmö AI
7.23
SB
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.16
97DEN
7.16
  
3Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
6.88
02DEN
6.88
SB
  
4Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.64
  
5Eskil Fernström
6.36
Mölndals AIK
6.36
  
6Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
6.23
02DEN
6.23
SB
  
7Edvin Håkansson
5.89
IFK Halmstad
5.89
  
8Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.76
IFK Trelleborg
5.76
  
9Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
5.44
  
10Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.26
  
11Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
5.18
PB
  
Conable6.677.076.91x7.057.23
Pedersen6.936.756.827.166.83
Costa6.886.77xx5.156.81
Johansson6.64xx4.556.406.45
Fernström6.31xx6.155.846.36
Antoft6.23x4.08
Håkansson5.755.645.745.535.715.89
Paix5.74x5.62x5.76
Jerrhag5.445.385.44
Sahlin5.015.26x
Johansson5.184.995.04
M Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Till Maul
Till Maul 95, DEN
13.33
95DEN
13.33
PB
  
2Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
13.10
SB
  
Maul12.6312.6112.93x13.3312.47
Karlsson12.88x12.84xx13.10
M Kula     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.43
  
Mägi Theorin15.9916.4315.41x16.0115.10
P17 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Emil Cimander
7.16
Malmö AI
7.16
  
2David Blixt
7.37
Mölndals AIK
7.37
=PB
  
3Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.42
  
4August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
7.50
07DEN
7.50
  
5Anton Fäldt
7.60
Mölndals AIK
7.60
  
6Allan Elgemark
7.67
Mölndals AIK
7.67
  
7Aron Powell
7.83
Åhus FIK
7.83
PB
  
8Oskar Andersson
7.85
Mölndals AIK
7.85
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1David Blixt
7.37
Mölndals AIK
7.37
PB
q
  
2Anton Fäldt
7.48
Mölndals AIK
7.48
PB
q
  
3Allan Elgemark
7.56
Mölndals AIK
7.56
q
  
4Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.20
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Emil Cimander
7.11
Malmö AI
7.11
SB
q
  
2Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.39
PB
q
  
3August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
7.46
07DEN
7.46
q
  
4Oskar Andersson
7.84
Mölndals AIK
7.84
q
  
5Aron Powell
7.91
Åhus FIK
7.91
PB
q
  
6Tage Sköld
8.03
Mölndals AIK
8.03
PB
  
7Anyaba Kouakou
8.30
Heleneholms IF
8.30
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
24.08
PB
  
2Oskar Andersson
25.89
Mölndals AIK
25.89
  
Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
DQ
06DEN
DQ
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
25.27
07DEN
25.27
PB
  
2Santiago PicassoUllevi FK
25.63
PB
  
3Nemo Nerg
25.69
KA 2 IF
25.69
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Tage Sköld
26.28
Mölndals AIK
26.28
PB
  
2Matias Picasso
27.67
Ullevi FK
27.67
  
Anton Fäldt
DQ
Mölndals AIK
DQ
  
Final D
29 jan
29 jan
1David Blixt
24.15
Mölndals AIK
24.15
PB
  
2Allan Elgemark
24.66
Mölndals AIK
24.66
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elias Eliasson
4:21.78
Mölndals AIK
4:21.78
PB
  
2Santiago Picasso
5:00.99
Ullevi FK
5:00.99
  
3Matias Picasso
5:06.93
Ullevi FK
5:06.93
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Allan Elgemark
6.17
Mölndals AIK
6.17
PB
  
2Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.87
Eslövs AI
5.87
PB
  
3Tage Sköld
5.81
Mölndals AIK
5.81
PB
  
4Nemo NergKA 2 IF
5.17
PB
  
Elgemark5.755.896.175.965.95x
Ranefalkx5.695.875.66x5.60
Sköld5.555.725.815.715.534.91
Nerg4.85x5.175.115.00x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
13.78
  
2Eric Hansson
13.15
Malmö AI
13.15
  
Pavlidis13.7813.57x13.7813.53x
Hansson12.6612.9712.3612.5513.15x
P15 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Eskil Fernström
7.29
Mölndals AIK
7.29
  
2Nino Kusljic
7.54
Malmö AI
7.54
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.75
PB
  
4Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.79
PB
  
5Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
7.84
PB
  
6Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.84
PB
  
7Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.93
  
8August ThompsonMalmö AI
7.94
=PB
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Eskil Fernström
7.34
Mölndals AIK
7.34
q
  
2Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
7.85
PB
q
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.89
q
  
4Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.93
q
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
7.94
PB
q
  
6Lucas Linder
8.07
Höörs IS
8.07
PB
  
7Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
8.41
SB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Nino Kusljic
7.50
Malmö AI
7.50
q
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.79
=PB
q
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.88
=PB
q
  
4Olle Lindberg
8.06
Malmö AI
8.06
PB
  
5Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.77
PB
  
6David BengtssonUllevi FK
8.85
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Eskil Fernström
23.19
Mölndals AIK
23.19
  
2Nino Kusljic
23.19
Malmö AI
23.19
  
3Uno Stål
24.95
KA 2 IF
24.95
PB
  
4Theo Lydén
25.28
Malmö AI
25.28
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
23.67
08DEN
23.67
PB
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
24.96
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Lucas Linder
26.55
Höörs IS
26.55
PB
  
2Måns Trulsson
27.66
Malmö AI
27.66
PB
  
3David BengtssonUllevi FK
29.35
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Melker Johansson
2:57.01
Ystads IF
2:57.01
PB
  P15 1
2Mio La Fleur
Mio La Fleur 09, Trelleborg
3:06.63
IFK Trelleborg
3:06.63
PB
  P14 1
3Måns Trulsson
3:08.01
Malmö AI
3:08.01
PB
  P15 2
4David Bengtsson
3:09.15
Ullevi FK
3:09.15
PB
  P15 3
5Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
3:24.36
  P14 2
6Paul Berglind
3:29.33
Ullevi FK
3:29.33
  P14 3
7Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
3:39.09
Simrishamns AIF
3:39.09
PB
  P14 4
8Oscar Borsand
3:43.64
Mölndals AIK
3:43.64
PB
  P14 5
9Axel Danarö
3:48.34
Åhus FIK
3:48.34
PB
  P14 6
P15 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
6.13
PB
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
5.76
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
5.44
PB
  
4Olle Lindberg
5.15
Malmö AI
5.15
  
5Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
4.73
PB
  
Stål5.80x5.926.005.716.13
Thompson5.345.595.763.005.61
Bergström5.32x5.395.395.44x
Lindberg4.874.875.15xx
Löndahl4.734.464.50
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Theo Lydén
12.55
Malmö AI
12.55
PB
  
2Jonathan Eklund
11.77
Klippans FK
11.77
  
3Uno Stål
10.87
KA 2 IF
10.87
PB
  
4Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
9.29
  
5Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
7.35
  
Lydén11.2911.9012.5511.819.8911.68
Eklundx11.77xxxx
Stål10.6510.3110.4110.7810.5810.87
Reidhav8.777.859.298.358.398.23
Leufstedt6.097.227.027.357.087.23
P14 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.73
PB
  
2Danny Cox
7.88
Ystads IF
7.88
  
3Svante LindströmIFK Lund
7.96
PB
  
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.17
PB
  
5Carl Björk
8.25
Malmö AI
8.25
PB
  
6Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.45
=PB
  
7Noah Glennstål
8.47
IFK Helsingborg
8.47
  
8Philip HansmarHöörs IS
8.50
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.76
q
  
2Svante LindströmIFK Lund
8.09
q
  
3Noah Glennstål
8.34
IFK Helsingborg
8.34
PB
q
  
4Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.45
PB
q
  
5Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.49
Hässleholms AIS
8.49
PB
  
6Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.69
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Danny Cox
7.84
Ystads IF
7.84
q
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.24
q
  
3Carl Björk
8.26
Malmö AI
8.26
PB
q
  
4Philip HansmarHöörs IS
8.44
PB
q
  
5Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
8.52
IFK Helsingborg
8.52
PB
  
6Louis von Werder
8.61
IFK Helsingborg
8.61
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Uros Brankovic
25.17
Malmö AI
25.17
PB
  
2Carl Björk
26.37
Malmö AI
26.37
PB
  
3Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
28.04
PB
  
4Justin Harwood
28.41
Ullevi FK
28.41
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
27.17
PB
  
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
28.34
Hässleholms AIS
28.34
PB
  
3Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
28.73
IFK Helsingborg
28.73
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
28.07
Simrishamns AIF
28.07
PB
  
2Louis von Werder
28.30
IFK Helsingborg
28.30
PB
  
3Oscar Borsand
31.99
Mölndals AIK
31.99
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
6.00
PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
5.59
  
3Carl Björk
5.17
Malmö AI
5.17
PB
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.86
  
5Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
4.68
IFK Helsingborg
4.68
PB
  
6Mio La Fleur
Mio La Fleur 09, Trelleborg
4.64
IFK Trelleborg
4.64
PB
  
7Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
4.57
PB
  
8Max Johansson
4.55
Ullevi FK
4.55
  
9Louis von Werder
4.43
IFK Helsingborg
4.43
  
10Nestor Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
3.98
PB
  
11Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
3.79
Simrishamns AIF
3.79
  
Håkansson5.912.80x5.696.00x
Brankovic3.754.015.305.435.59
Björk5.015.174.854.895.11x
Harwood4.67x4.514.594.664.86
Landälv4.404.404.594.513.614.68
La Fleur4.433.894.644.554.404.36
Palmqvist4.414.204.514.50x4.57
Johansson4.193.984.55x4.41x
von Werder3.964.034.43
Wallin Burguete2.543.233.98
Viscomix3.79x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Noah Glennstål
9.03
IFK Helsingborg
9.03
PB
  
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.92
Hässleholms AIS
8.92
PB
  
3Louis von Werder
8.26
IFK Helsingborg
8.26
PB
  
Glennstål8.778.738.308.898.119.03
Dahlholm8.387.808.928.098.618.46
von Werder7.778.267.367.106.617.07
P13 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.53
Heleneholms IF
8.53
PB
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
8.61
Eslövs AI
8.61
PB
  
3Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
8.96
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
9.02
  
5Isak Selmanovic
9.35
IFK Helsingborg
9.35
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
28.49
Heleneholms IF
28.49
PB
  
2Noel Henriksson
28.53
Falkenbergs IK
28.53
  
3Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
29.69
  
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
31.84
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Wilgot Borgelin
28.23
IFK Helsingborg
28.23
PB
  
2Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
29.67
PB
  
Theodor Fannon
DQ
Eslövs IF
DQ
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Noel Henriksson
2:50.19
Falkenbergs IK
2:50.19
  P13 1
2Arvid Bäck
2:51.51
Lomma FIK
2:51.51
PB
  P13 2
3Charlie Selstad
2:51.51
IFK Halmstad
2:51.51
PB
  P12 1
4Tage Karlström
2:54.57
IK Finish
2:54.57
PB
  P12 2
5Ebbe Rydingsvärd
2:54.96
IFK Helsingborg
2:54.96
  P12 3
6Mateen Sangin
Mateen Sangin 12, Heleneholm
2:59.57
Heleneholms IF
2:59.57
PB
  P12 4
7Jacob Sahlsten
Jacob Sahlsten 13, Lomma
3:00.75
13Lomma FIK
3:00.75
PB
  P12 5
8Charlie Kraft
3:03.37
KA 2 IF
3:03.37
  P12 6
9Nils Holmqvist
3:04.32
Eslövs AI
3:04.32
PB
  P13 3
10Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
3:15.49
  P12 7
P13 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Erik Herstedt
1.42
Malmö AI
1.42
  
2Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.39
=PB
  
3Tage KarlströmIK Finish
1.33
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.30
  
5Theodor Fannon
1.30
Eslövs IF
1.30
SB
  
6Gustav PedersenIK Finish
1.25
PB
  
1.15
1.45
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
Herstedt-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Sellberg-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Karlström-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Frieberg-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Fannono
o
o
xxo
xxx



Pedersen-
o
xxo
xxx




P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
4.97
Eslövs AI
4.97
PB
  
2Noel Henriksson
4.61
Falkenbergs IK
4.61
  
3Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
4.38
Heleneholms IF
4.38
  
4Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
4.17
  
5Gustav PedersenIK Finish
3.93
  
6Nils Holmqvist
3.83
Eslövs AI
3.83
  
Stjernfeldt4.744.854.744.884.814.97
Henriksson4.014.484.544.454.204.61
Ford4.234.314.254.174.383.96
Sellberg4.003.723.743.734.174.16
Pedersen3.933.923.893.813.633.04
Holmqvist3.653.673.653.643.643.83
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
11.22
Eslövs AI
11.22
PB
  
2Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.03
Hässleholms AIS
10.03
PB
  
3Isak Selmanovic
8.19
IFK Helsingborg
8.19
PB
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
7.48
PB
  
Stjernfeldt10.4710.6210.7911.22
Persson10.0310.008.959.68
Selmanovicx6.968.19x
Frieberg7.057.486.806.56
P12 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Knut Thompson
9.19
Malmö AI
9.19
PB
  
2Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
9.35
  
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
9.35
  
4Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.61
PB
  
5Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
10.01
  
6Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
10.03
PB
  
7Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
11.22
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
30.24
IFK Helsingborg
30.24
PB
  
2Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
30.51
  
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
32.00
PB
  
4Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
32.23
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
32.97
PB
  
2Kevin Gramming
33.12
IK Finish
33.12
PB
  
3Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
33.93
14IK Finish
33.93
PB
  
Jacob Sahlsten
Jacob Sahlsten 13, Lomma
DQ
13Lomma FIK
DQ
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Charlie Selstad
30.13
IFK Halmstad
30.13
PB
  
2Elia Xavier Marecaldi
Elia Xavier Marecaldi 13, Malmö
31.42
13Malmö AI
31.42
PB
  
3Melker Madsen
34.55
IK Finish
34.55
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Knut Thompson
1.37
Malmö AI
1.37
=PB
  
2Oscar Carlström
1.34
Heleneholms IF
1.34
  
3Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
1.28
Hässleholms AIS
1.28
PB
  
4Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
1.28
  
5Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
1.20
=PB
  
6Sigge Jarl
1.20
Malmö AI
1.20
PB
  
7Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
1.20
14IK Finish
1.20
=PB
  
8Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
1.15
PB
  
9Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
1.10
PB
  
10Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
1.10
  
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.40
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
Thompson-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Carlström-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Hindrotho
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Ekström-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Lövgren-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Jarlo
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Krantz Elmo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Krafto
o
o
o
xxx



Hallengreno
o
o
xxx




Högeliuso
xo
xo
xxx




P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Tage KarlströmIK Finish
4.46
PB
  
2Charlie Selstad
4.13
IFK Halmstad
4.13
PB
  
3Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
4.07
PB
  
4Knut Thompson
3.97
Malmö AI
3.97
PB
  
5Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
3.96
Hässleholms AIS
3.96
  
6Ebbe Rydingsvärd
3.94
IFK Helsingborg
3.94
PB
  
7Melker Madsen
3.81
IK Finish
3.81
PB
  
8Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
3.76
PB
  
9Kevin GrammingIK Finish
3.68
PB
  
10Melvin Mirenhart ThelinMalmö AI
3.66
  
11Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
3.53
PB
  
12Sigge Jarl
3.43
Malmö AI
3.43
PB
  
13Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
3.33
  
Karlström4.464.393.624.14
Selstad4.014.134.083.67
Kraft3.854.073.94xx3.99
Thompson3.733.723.97x3.69x
Hindrothx3.843.923.823.713.96
Rydingsvärdx3.943.833.872.07
Madsen3.813.723.69x3.463.54
Hallengren3.763.553.543.653.623.68
Gramming3.683.573.66
Mirenhart Thelin3.66x3.31
Nilsson3.473.103.53
Jarl3.383.223.43
Högelius3.333.293.18
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Melker Madsen
7.28
IK Finish
7.28
  
2Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
6.75
Hässleholms AIS
6.75
  
3Vincent LöfgrenMalmö AI
6.32
PB
  
4Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
5.98
PB
  
Madsen6.916.946.297.28
Hindroth6.266.466.75
Löfgren6.086.326.13
Hallengren5.185.295.984.75
M35 1500 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Henrik Nord
4:20.38
Ystads IF
4:20.38
SB
  M50 1
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:21.19
Björnstorps IF
4:21.19
SB
  M40 1
3Thomas Rödin
4:51.22
IS Göta
4:51.22
PB
  M40 2
4Jacob Gumpert
Jacob Gumpert 86, Björnstorp
4:56.28
Björnstorps IF
4:56.28
PB
  M35 1
5Mikael Stagling
4:57.05
IS Göta
4:57.05
SB
  M45 1
6Andreas Nilsson
5:02.14
IS Göta
5:02.14
PB
  M50 2
7Andreas Cederström
5:19.26
Björnstorps IF
5:19.26
SB
  M35 2
8Cedrik Wreme
5:22.22
IK Finish
5:22.22
SB
  M50 3
9Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
5:41.66
Björnstorps IF
5:41.66
PB
  M50 4
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Thomas Fredriksson
5:18.48
GF Idrott
5:18.48
PB
  M55 1
2Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
5:22.71
Björnstorps IF
5:22.71
SB
  M55 2
3Peter Bengtsson
5:27.41
Ystads IF
5:27.41
PB
  M55 3
4Jan Forsberg
5:39.65
IK Pallas
5:39.65
SB
  M55 4
5Jörgen Holmqvist
5:43.86
Heleneholms IF
5:43.86
SB
  M55 6
6Stefan Magnusson
5:45.97
Heleneholms IF
5:45.97
PB
  M55 5
7Bengt Håkansson
6:08.45
IS Göta
6:08.45
PB
  M65 2
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Mats Berglund
5:26.62
Andrarums IF
5:26.62
SB
  M60 1
2Lars Uddbäck
6:05.17
Malmö AI
6:05.17
SB
  M65 1
3Christer Wernersson
6:22.11
FK Snapphanarna
6:22.11
SB
  M70 1
4Bengt Pedersen
6:36.15
IK Pallas
6:36.15
SB
  M60 2
5Gunnar Sterner
6:55.52
Heleneholms IF
6:55.52
PB
  M75 1
6Sune Cederpil
Sune Cederpil 38, Björnstorp
10:44.38
Björnstorps IF
10:44.38
PB
  M85 1
7Gunnar Nilsson
11:08.92
Heleneholms IF
11:08.92
SB NR90
  M90 1
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
7.64
98DEN
7.64
PB
  
2Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.71
  
3Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
7.71
98DEN
7.71
=PB
  
4Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
7.74
06DEN
7.74
=PB
  
5Emilie Santin Florin
Emilie Santin Florin 01, DEN
7.82
01DEN
7.82
  
6Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
7.90
03DEN
7.90
  
7Tilda Lilja
7.91
Malmö AI
7.91
PB
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
DNS
03DEN
DNS
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
7.86
04DEN
7.86
  
2Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
7.90
95DEN
7.90
SB
  
3Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
8.07
98DEN
8.07
PB
  
4Celina Dyhring
Celina Dyhring 99, DEN
8.13
99DEN
8.13
  
5Milla SvanbergMalmö AI
8.14
  
6Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.31
  
Linnéa AgefjällKalmar SK
DNS
  
Vanja BlombergMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
7.65
98DEN
7.65
PB
q
  
2Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
7.71
98DEN
7.71
PB
q
  
3Tilda Lilja
7.94
Malmö AI
7.94
PB
q
  
4Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
7.95
04DEN
7.95
q
  
5Milla SvanbergMalmö AI
8.03
PB
q
  
6Celina Dyhring
Celina Dyhring 99, DEN
8.07
99DEN
8.07
PB
q
  
7Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.19
SB
q
  
8Ebba Alson
8.62
IFK Lund
8.62
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
7.83
03DEN
7.83
SB
q
  
2Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
7.89
03DEN
7.89
SB
q
  
3Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
7.96
95DEN
7.96
SB
q
  
4Vanja BlombergMalmö AI
8.10
q
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
8.19
Kalmar SK
8.19
q
  
6Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
8.46
  
7Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
8.53
91DEN
8.53
SB
  
8Ella Karmborg
9.80
Höörs IS
9.80
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.70
SB
q
  
2Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
7.85
06DEN
7.85
q
  
3Emilie Santin Florin
Emilie Santin Florin 01, DEN
7.85
01DEN
7.85
q
  
4Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
8.16
98DEN
8.16
PB
q
  
5Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
8.22
91DEN
8.22
SB
  
6Joy Thulin
8.23
Malmö AI
8.23
SB
  
7Marie Hansson
8.46
IK Finish
8.46
  
8Vibha Soren
Vibha Soren 01, DEN
8.79
01DEN
8.79
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
29 jan
29 jan
1Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
24.88
98DEN
24.88
SB
  
2Felicia Ascard
26.08
Malmö AI
26.08
SB
  
3Vanja Blomberg
26.43
Malmö AI
26.43
SB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Hanna Amundin
25.38
Ullevi FK
25.38
PB
  
2Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
25.57
04DEN
25.57
PB
  
3Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
25.66
95DEN
25.66
SB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
25.44
06DEN
25.44
PB
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
27.10
Kalmar SK
27.10
  
3Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
27.31
SB
  
Final D
29 jan
29 jan
1Celina Dyhring
Celina Dyhring 99, DEN
26.86
99DEN
26.86
PB
  
2Anna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen
Anna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen 05, DEN
26.90
05DEN
26.90
SB
  
3Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, GER
27.95
91GER
27.95
SB
  
Final E
29 jan
29 jan
1Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
27.65
91DEN
27.65
PB
  
2Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
28.04
01DEN
28.04
SB
  
Final F
29 jan
29 jan
1Marie Hansson
27.94
IK Finish
27.94
PB
  
2Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 05, DEN
29.21
05DEN
29.21
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
29 jan
29 jan
1Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen
Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen 93, DEN
2:15.66
93DEN
2:15.66
SB
  
2Sara Liljegren
2:16.59
IS Göta
2:16.59
SB
  
3Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
2:16.76
03DEN
2:16.76
SB
  
4Johanna Hofvendahl
2:20.73
IS Göta
2:20.73
PB
  
5Julie Dahlerup
Julie Dahlerup 06, DEN
2:23.92
06DEN
2:23.92
PB
  
6Elin Barenholdt Götze
Elin Barenholdt Götze 06, DEN
2:24.28
06DEN
2:24.28
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Annelie Blomquist
2:23.01
IS Göta
2:23.01
PB
  
2Agnes Sandberg
2:29.76
Höörs IS
2:29.76
PB
  
3Felicia Månesjö
2:31.58
Mölndals AIK
2:31.58
PB
  
4Florentina Stojakovic
2:31.58
IFK Helsingborg
2:31.58
  
5Lina von Petersdorff
Lina von Petersdorff 98, GER
2:31.79
98GER
2:31.79
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
2:28.87
04DEN
2:28.87
  
2Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:39.70
SB
  
3Amanda Banke
2:42.57
Åhus FIK
2:42.57
PB
  
4Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
2:45.45
09DEN
2:45.45
PB
  
5Katrine Saaby Nielsen
Katrine Saaby Nielsen 98, DEN
2:45.59
98DEN
2:45.59
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.80
  
2Ellen Ekholm
1.77
Ullevi FK
1.77
  
3Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
1.65
03DEN
1.65
SB
  
3Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
  
5Sara Olsen
Sara Olsen 01, DEN
1.59
01DEN
1.59
SB
  
6Isabel Josefina B. Farup
Isabel Josefina B. Farup 05, DEN
1.59
05DEN
1.59
SB
  
7Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen
Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen 04, DEN
1.56
04DEN
1.56
PB
  
7Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
1.56
  
9Selma Springfors
1.53
Mölndals AIK
1.53
SB
  
10Alice Jangemyr
1.50
Mölndals AIK
1.50
  
11Alma KarlssonIFK Lund
1.45
PB
  
12Matilda Åkerman
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
  
13Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
PB
  
14Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.45
  
15Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg 08, Helsingborg
1.45
IFK Helsingborg
1.45
  
16Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
1.40
IFK Helsingborg
1.40
SB
  
17Emma Sparredal
1.40
Mölndals AIK
1.40
  
1.25
1.59
1.30
1.62
1.35
1.65
1.40
1.68
1.45
1.71
1.50
1.74
1.53
1.77
1.56
1.80
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
Ekholm-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
Schärfe-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Andersen-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Olsen-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Farup-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
Petersen-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Springfors-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Jangemyr-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Karlsson-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Åkerman-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Grosso
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Åhsberg-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Lundberg-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Lundin-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Sparredal-
-
xo
xxo
xxx



K Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Michaela Meijer
4.50
Örgryte IS
4.50
SB
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
4.16
IFK Helsingborg
4.16
SB
  
3Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
=PB
  
4Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson 95, IFK Göteborg
3.92
IFK Göteborg
3.92
SB
  
5Linnea Jönsson
3.82
IFK Helsingborg
3.82
  
6Ella Uddenäs
3.82
Malmö AI
3.82
SB
  
7Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.72
99DEN
3.72
SB
  
8Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.60
94DEN
3.60
SB
  
8Nora Eikeng
Nora Eikeng 06, NOR
3.60
06NOR
3.60
  
10Embla Njerve
Embla Njerve 07, NOR
3.60
07NOR
3.60
  
3.30
4.16
3.45
4.33
3.60
4.50
3.72
4.60
3.82
3.92
4.00
4.08
Meijer-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Jönsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xxs
o
xo
xxs
Roth-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Jansson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Jönsson-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Uddenäso
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Grønbecho
o
o
o
xxx



Olseno
o
o
xxx




Eikeng-
o
o
xxx




Njerve-
xo
xo
xxx




Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Leonie Mörstam
3.60
IFK Växjö
3.60
PB
  
2Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.45
05DEN
3.45
  
3Bella Gisel
3.45
Malmö AI
3.45
PB
  
4Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.30
SB
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.30
IFK Göteborg
3.30
PB
  
6Karine Magnussen
Karine Magnussen 05, NOR
3.15
05NOR
3.15
=PB
  
7Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.00
  
8Jennie Bos
Jennie Bos 07, NOR
3.00
07NOR
3.00
  
9Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.00
  
10Klara HillmanIF Rigor
3.00
PB
  
11Ebba Alson
2.70
IFK Lund
2.70
SB
  
12Emma Rokkjer Langball
Emma Rokkjer Langball 02, DEN
2.70
02DEN
2.70
PB
  
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
NH
IFK Helsingborg
NH
  
2.50
3.72
2.70
2.85
3.00
3.15
3.30
3.45
3.60
Mörstam-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Viple-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx
Gisel-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Collvin-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Holmén-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Magnussen-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx


Olsson-
-
-
o
xxx



Bos-
-
o
xo
xxx



Lundin-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Hillman-
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Alsonxo
o
xxx





Langballxxo
xo
xxx





Lundinxxx







K Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
5.95
03DEN
5.95
SB
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
5.70
98DEN
5.70
  
3Nora Jolbäck
5.55
Ullevi FK
5.55
SB
  
4Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.55
97DEN
5.55
SB
  
5Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.19
=SB
  
6Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
4.87
PB
  
7Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
4.82
91DEN
4.82
SB
  
8Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
4.20
SB
  
9Isabella Lopez
3.14
IFK Trelleborg
3.14
PB
  
Boe Rasmussen5.775.90x5.915.955.88
Andersenx5.385.655.36x5.70
Jolbäck5.485.425.495.435.515.55
Tølløsexx5.185.355.555.40
Bergdén5.19x2.961.50x5.16
Özgür4.74xx4.814.664.87
Boelsmand4.613.504.724.674.823.10
Hansson3.974.20x4.003.71
Lopez3.093.143.05
K Tresteg     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Nora Jolbäck
12.22
Ullevi FK
12.22
PB
  
2Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.92
97DEN
11.92
PB
  
3Ella Alvelin Malm
11.91
Mölndals AIK
11.91
PB
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
11.41
IFK Halmstad
11.41
PB
  
5Bella Gisel
10.67
Malmö AI
10.67
SB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
10.53
IFK Halmstad
10.53
  
7Johanna GusténUllevi FK
10.13
PB
  
8Elin Stagemyr
10.03
Mölndals AIK
10.03
  
Alma Arvidsson
NM
Simrishamns AIF
NM
  
Jolbäckx11.8111.9112.0111.9912.22
Tølløse11.61xxx11.4011.92
Alvelin Malm11.7511.9011.6711.91xx
Jexe Ek11.30x11.41xx11.02
Gisel10.3010.4910.4810.6010.6710.50
Åkerman10.53x10.4310.3810.32x
Gusténx9.759.979.70x10.13
Stagemyr9.939.8610.03xxx
Arvidssonxxx
K Kula     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.19
83DEN
14.19
NR40
  
2Julia Scharnell
13.16
Eslövs AI
13.16
PB
  
3Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
12.75
03DEN
12.75
PB
  
4Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
11.35
03DEN
11.35
PB
  
5Alice Hultberg
10.55
Malmö AI
10.55
  
6Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
9.95
IFK Helsingborg
9.95
PB
  
7Linda Åkerman
9.06
IFK Halmstad
9.06
SB
  
Sløk12.8113.4613.0814.0413.7414.19
Scharnell13.1612.4812.8212.95
Schärfe11.2910.9511.2412.1411.9212.75
Jacobsen10.3510.5511.2711.3510.9210.68
Hultberg9.538.6910.0610.1510.1110.55
Redestam8.699.879.669.379.95
Åkerman8.558.568.658.819.068.63
F17 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.73
PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
7.92
Ullevi FK
7.92
  
3Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.28
  
4Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.35
  
5Elsa Heyden
8.38
Ullevi FK
8.38
PB
  
6Elsa Claesson
8.47
Mölndals AIK
8.47
  
7Mary Harwood
8.57
Ullevi FK
8.57
  
8Bella Wennbom
8.61
Ullevi FK
8.61
=SB
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Hanna Amundin
8.03
Ullevi FK
8.03
q
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.31
q
  
3Elsa Heyden
8.54
Ullevi FK
8.54
q
  
4Mary Harwood
8.57
Ullevi FK
8.57
q
  
5Linnea Stjernfeldt
8.67
Eslövs AI
8.67
  
6Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
8.82
  
7Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
8.98
Heleneholms IF
8.98
SB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.76
PB
q
  
2Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.22
PB
q
  
3Elsa Claesson
8.24
Mölndals AIK
8.24
PB
q
  
4Bella Wennbom
8.61
Ullevi FK
8.61
SB
q
  
5Matilda SvenssonÅhus FIK
8.66
SB
  
6Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
8.70
PB
  
7Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
8.88
SB
  
8Emilia Edvinsson
9.27
IFK Helsingborg
9.27
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Hanna Amundin
25.50
Ullevi FK
25.50
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
25.83
PB
  
3Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
26.10
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Elsa Claesson
26.77
Mölndals AIK
26.77
PB
  
2Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
27.38
07DEN
27.38
  
3Elsa Heyden
27.48
Ullevi FK
27.48
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Milene Rosberg
28.17
Malmö AI
28.17
  
2Mary Harwood
28.21
Ullevi FK
28.21
SB
  
Final D
29 jan
29 jan
1Linnea Stjernfeldt
28.85
Eslövs AI
28.85
PB
  
2Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
29.43
SB
  
3Sophie Maertens
Sophie Maertens 07, DEN
32.73
07DEN
32.73
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Freja Bjerström
4:44.26
Björnstorps IF
4:44.26
PB
  
2Beata Wrigstad
4:46.22
IFK Lund
4:46.22
PB
  
3Elsa Svantesson
4:49.79
Mölndals AIK
4:49.79
PB
  
4Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
5:25.22
Ängelholms IF
5:25.22
  
5Clara Gullbrantz
5:33.05
Ängelholms IF
5:33.05
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hanna Amundin
4.93
Ullevi FK
4.93
SB
  
2Moa Wirstedt
4.88
Malmö AI
4.88
SB
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.70
SB
  
4Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
4.70
07DEN
4.70
PB
  
5Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
4.69
07DEN
4.69
  
6Mary Harwood
4.67
Ullevi FK
4.67
=SB
  
7Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.39
  
8Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
4.04
Heleneholms IF
4.04
SB
  
9Elina Balagic
Elina Balagic 06, Heleneholm
3.61
Heleneholms IF
3.61
PB
  
Amundin4.864.854.934.914.694.85
Wirstedt4.774.673.174.484.654.88
Holmström4.224.68x4.60x4.70
Dahl4.664.384.104.474.704.36
Eskildsen4.694.633.54
Harwood4.464.414.624.484.67x
Gusténx4.394.224.36xx
Olsson4.042.153.914.033.93x
Balagicx3.612.94
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Majken Nilsson
12.60
Simrishamns AIF
12.60
PB
  
2Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
11.06
07DEN
11.06
  
3Elsa Lundquist
10.39
Malmö AI
10.39
PB
  
4Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
10.23
IFK Helsingborg
10.23
SB
  
5Thea Grangéus
9.93
Falkenbergs IK
9.93
PB
  
6Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
9.20
Heleneholms IF
9.20
SB
  
7Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
8.25
  
8Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
7.79
07DEN
7.79
  
Nilssonx9.9111.3912.60x11.24
Dahl9.789.9710.4910.5310.3411.06
Lundquist10.399.6310.029.799.969.49
Lilja9.8110.2010.239.159.378.96
Grangéus9.939.199.16x8.97x
Nilsson8.848.839.139.209.089.10
Mårtensson7.657.938.258.027.447.99
Eskildsen7.627.087.297.507.407.79
F15 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tea Widgren
7.84
Malmö AI
7.84
=PB
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.02
=PB
  
3Thea Utkovic
8.27
Ullevi FK
8.27
PB
  
4Binta Jammeh
8.34
Malmö AI
8.34
  
5Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
8.57
  
6Annie Krikström
8.59
IFK Helsingborg
8.59
  
7Ida Ekengren
8.61
Mölndals AIK
8.61
  
8Ebba Römbo
8.71
Malmö AI
8.71
=SB
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Binta Jammeh
8.35
Malmö AI
8.35
q
  
2Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
8.52
q
  
3Ebba Römbo
8.71
Malmö AI
8.71
SB
q
  
4Amelie Luther
8.87
Mölndals AIK
8.87
PB
  
5Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
9.05
IFK Helsingborg
9.05
PB
  
6Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
9.06
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Tea Widgren
7.84
Malmö AI
7.84
PB
q
  
2Ida Ekengren
8.52
Mölndals AIK
8.52
q
  
3Annie Krikström
8.61
IFK Helsingborg
8.61
q
  
4Siri LindgrenÅhus FIK
8.81
PB
  
5Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
9.10
PB
  
6Olivia Carlsson
9.60
Heleneholms IF
9.60
PB
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.02
=PB
q
  
2Thea Utkovic
8.28
Ullevi FK
8.28
PB
q
  
3Klara Hatini Pedersen
Klara Hatini Pedersen 08, DEN
8.85
08DEN
8.85
  
4Matilda Tegner
9.09
Heleneholms IF
9.09
  
5Dalia Kamf Hoppe
9.17
IFK Trelleborg
9.17
PB
  
6Kajsa Harjuniemi
10.07
Bara FIK
10.07
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
25.09
09DEN
25.09
PB DUR-14
  
2Tea Widgren
25.99
Malmö AI
25.99
PB
  
3Nora Alm
27.95
IFK Lund
27.95
SB
  
4Annie Krikström
28.18
IFK Helsingborg
28.18
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
26.44
PB
  
2Binta Jammeh
26.91
Malmö AI
26.91
SB
  
3Ebba Elm
27.78
Malmö AI
27.78
PB
  
4Ida Ekengren
28.03
Mölndals AIK
28.03
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Klara Hatini Pedersen
Klara Hatini Pedersen 08, DEN
28.01
08DEN
28.01
PB
  
2Ebba Römbo
28.10
Malmö AI
28.10
SB
  
3Amelie Luther
29.63
Mölndals AIK
29.63
PB
  
4Astrid Hansson
29.91
IFK Halmstad
29.91
  
Final D
29 jan
29 jan
1Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
29.90
IFK Helsingborg
29.90
PB
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
30.06
PB
  
3Emma Sparredal
30.89
Mölndals AIK
30.89
PB
  
4Matilda Tegner
31.28
Heleneholms IF
31.28
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Alice Gossner
3:11.80
Malmö AI
3:11.80
PB
  
2Lovisa Skoog
3:32.77
Ullevi FK
3:32.77
  
3Filippa Persson
3:35.37
Höörs IS
3:35.37
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.33
SB
  
2Binta Jammeh
5.16
Malmö AI
5.16
PB
  
3Ida Ekengren
5.08
Mölndals AIK
5.08
PB
  
4Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
4.99
PB
  
5Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
4.97
IFK Helsingborg
4.97
  
6Siri LindgrenÅhus FIK
4.76
PB
  
7Dalia Kamf Hoppe
4.67
IFK Trelleborg
4.67
PB
  
8Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
4.55
  
9Annie Krikström
4.35
IFK Helsingborg
4.35
  
10Emma Sparredal
4.30
Mölndals AIK
4.30
PB
  
11Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
4.10
PB
  
12Klara Hatini Pedersen
Klara Hatini Pedersen 08, DEN
4.04
08DEN
4.04
PB
  
13Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
4.02
PB
  
14Amelie Luther
3.93
Mölndals AIK
3.93
PB
  
15Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
3.90
  
16Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
3.78
  
17Olivia Carlsson
3.54
Heleneholms IF
3.54
  
18Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
3.40
PB
  
19Lovisa Skoog
2.77
Ullevi FK
2.77
SB
  
Alvelin Malm3.605.08x5.305.33x
Jammeh4.97x4.924.945.16
Ekengren5.065.08xxx
Andersson4.834.634.844.664.994.85
Varga4.824.874.884.974.884.79
Lindgren4.684.614.714.534.714.76
Kamf Hoppe4.154.444.384.274.67x
Liljeberg4.424.554.223.954.434.47
Krikström4.164.354.17
Sparredal4.254.294.30
Perssonx4.103.82
Pedersen4.043.873.92
Cardinali3.853.824.02
Luther3.733.873.93
Mellgren3.563.813.90
Somrell3.782.943.76
Carlsson3.543.12x
Skoglundx2.873.40
Skoogxx2.77
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg 08, Helsingborg
10.97
IFK Helsingborg
10.97
PB
  
2Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
10.82
PB
  
3Nora Alm
9.88
IFK Lund
9.88
PB
  
4Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson 08, Helsingborg
8.95
IFK Helsingborg
8.95
SB
  
5Annie Krikström
7.92
IFK Helsingborg
7.92
PB
  
6Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
7.37
PB
  
Lundberg9.419.969.6710.9710.52
Skoglund10.8210.319.699.3910.009.36
Alm8.659.069.889.309.579.51
Olsson7.538.648.687.938.608.95
Krikström6.997.127.927.567.247.06
Mellgren7.376.236.726.95
F14 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lovisa Nordbladh
8.19
IFK Helsingborg
8.19
PB
  
2Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.25
=PB
  
3Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.44
  
4Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
8.46
09DEN
8.46
=PB
  
5Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
8.60
  
6Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.71
  
7Elin Stagemyr
8.77
Mölndals AIK
8.77
  
8Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.87
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Ebba Renholm
8.79
Mölndals AIK
8.79
  
2Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
8.89
Mölndals AIK
8.89
PB
  
3Laura Kjær Hansen
Laura Kjær Hansen 09, DEN
8.91
09DEN
8.91
PB
  
4Lisa Högberg
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
PB
  
5June JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.99
  
6Ella Wågstam
9.10
IK Finish
9.10
  
7Alma Andersson
9.18
Simrishamns AIF
9.18
  
8Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.21
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.42
q
  
2Elin Stagemyr
8.69
Mölndals AIK
8.69
SB
q
  
3Ebba Renholm
8.77
Mölndals AIK
8.77
q
  
4Alma Andersson
9.14
Simrishamns AIF
9.14
PB
q
  
5Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.24
q
  
6Agnes SandedalUllevi FK
9.48
PB
  
7Alma Arvidsson
9.86
Simrishamns AIF
9.86
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.25
PB
q
  
2Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.76
=PB
q
  
3June JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.88
q
  
4Ella Wågstam
9.00
IK Finish
9.00
PB
q
  
5Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
9.39
  
6Hedvig Hänel
9.53
Mölndals AIK
9.53
PB
  
7Malva Skånberg
10.19
Mölndals AIK
10.19
PB
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Lovisa Nordbladh
8.31
IFK Helsingborg
8.31
PB
q
  
2Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
8.46
09DEN
8.46
PB
q
  
3Laura Kjær Hansen
Laura Kjær Hansen 09, DEN
8.93
09DEN
8.93
PB
q
  
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.26
  
5Estrid Jalbin
9.46
Mölndals AIK
9.46
PB
  
6Nike Westheim
Nike Westheim 09, Heleneholm
9.62
Heleneholms IF
9.62
PB
  
7Rebecka Bryland
9.78
Bara FIK
9.78
  
Heat 4
28 jan
28 jan
1Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
8.57
q
  
2Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.70
q
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
8.95
Mölndals AIK
8.95
SB
q
  
4Lisa Högberg
8.98
Mölndals AIK
8.98
PB
q
  
5Molly Hallberg
9.32
Mölndals AIK
9.32
PB
  
6Astrid Sasinka
9.62
Mölndals AIK
9.62
  
7Vera Fagerström
10.51
Mölndals AIK
10.51
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Lovisa Nordbladh
27.13
IFK Helsingborg
27.13
PB
  
2Ines Kraft
27.44
KA 2 IF
27.44
PB
  
3Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
27.49
09DEN
27.49
PB
  
4Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
28.40
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
28.07
PB
  
2Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
28.45
PB
  
3June JohanssonKA 2 IF
28.75
  
4Ebba Renholm
29.31
Mölndals AIK
29.31
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Ida Wikberg
29.14
IK Finish
29.14
PB
  
2Emma Nordström
29.67
IFK Helsingborg
29.67
PB
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
30.38
Mölndals AIK
30.38
  
4Ella Svensson
30.88
Malmö AI
30.88
  
Final D
29 jan
29 jan
1Lisa Högberg
29.94
Mölndals AIK
29.94
PB
  
2Agnes Sandedal
31.17
Ullevi FK
31.17
  
3Alva Lindström
31.94
IFK Halmstad
31.94
  
Laura Kjær Hansen
Laura Kjær Hansen 09, DEN
DQ
09DEN
DQ
  
Final E
29 jan
29 jan
1Amanda Håkansson
30.00
IFK Helsingborg
30.00
PB
  
2Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
30.41
PB
  
3Astrid Sasinka
32.51
Mölndals AIK
32.51
  
Final F
29 jan
29 jan
1Alma Andersson
30.73
Simrishamns AIF
30.73
PB
  
2Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
32.55
Hässleholms AIS
32.55
PB
  
3Filippa Sandberg
33.24
Mölndals AIK
33.24
PB
  
Final G
29 jan
29 jan
1Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
30.55
Mölndals AIK
30.55
PB
  
2Lo Linghagen
31.50
Malmö AI
31.50
PB
  
3Alma Arvidsson
33.39
Simrishamns AIF
33.39
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Zelda Lukic
3:12.72
Ystads IF
3:12.72
  
2Emma Ehrnborg
3:21.70
Mölndals AIK
3:21.70
PB
  
3Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
3:25.96
Mölndals AIK
3:25.96
PB
  
4Nora Granlund NordströmMölndals AIK
3:34.19
PB
  
5Emma Nordström
3:40.81
IFK Helsingborg
3:40.81
PB
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
3:45.99
PB
  
7Astrid Hansson
3:50.33
IFK Halmstad
3:50.33
PB
  
8Agnes Sandedal
3:51.40
Ullevi FK
3:51.40
PB
  
9Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3:52.00
PB
  
10Amanda Håkansson
3:53.05
IFK Helsingborg
3:53.05
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
4.87
PB
  
2Elin Stagemyr
4.83
Mölndals AIK
4.83
PB
  
3Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.82
PB
  
4Alma KarlssonIFK Lund
4.60
PB
  
5Lovisa Nordbladh
4.55
IFK Helsingborg
4.55
PB
  
6Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
4.53
PB
  
7Molly Hallberg
4.50
Mölndals AIK
4.50
PB
  
8Astrid Hansson
4.39
IFK Halmstad
4.39
PB
  
9June JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.37
  
10Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
4.34
PB
  
11Emma Nordström
4.27
IFK Helsingborg
4.27
PB
  
12Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.27
KFUM Kristianstad
4.27
  
13Vilma Dahlin
4.25
Mölndals AIK
4.25
PB
  
14Hanna Verbeeck
Hanna Verbeeck 09, Helsingborg
4.22
IFK Helsingborg
4.22
PB
  
15Ebba Renholm
4.17
Mölndals AIK
4.17
PB
  
16Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
4.08
  
17Ella Wågstam
4.06
IK Finish
4.06
PB
  
18Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
4.00
Hässleholms AIS
4.00
PB
  
19Hedvig Hänel
3.85
Mölndals AIK
3.85
PB
  
20Alva Lindström
3.85
IFK Halmstad
3.85
PB
  
21Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
3.76
09DEN
3.76
PB
  
22Meja Grangéus
3.71
Falkenbergs IK
3.71
  
23Lo Linghagen
3.70
Malmö AI
3.70
  
24Laura Kjær Hansen
Laura Kjær Hansen 09, DEN
3.69
09DEN
3.69
  
25Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3.58
  
26Saga l Lundborg
3.39
Heleneholms IF
3.39
PB
  
27Alma Arvidsson
3.32
Simrishamns AIF
3.32
PB
  
28Vera Fagerström
3.30
Mölndals AIK
3.30
  
29Filippa Sandberg
3.12
Mölndals AIK
3.12
PB
  
Kraft4.814.814.524.674.494.87
Stagemyr4.474.594.424.504.614.83
Olsson4.824.544.43x4.52x
Karlsson4.594.60xx
Nordbladh4.124.264.374.554.254.33
Nusser-Smith4.52xx4.51x4.53
Hallberg4.504.214.344.334.124.46
Hansson4.154.264.394.284.164.14
Johanssonxx4.37
Weldingh3.983.944.34
Nordström4.154.274.18
Billsten4.273.734.05
Dahlin4.253.64x
Verbeeck4.104.224.11
Renholm3.764.173.83
Jonsson4.023.624.08
Wågstamx3.914.06
Andersson3.814.003.65
Hänel3.843.803.85
Lindström3.743.85x
Brandt2.963.343.76
Grangéus3.713.593.55
Linghagen3.14x3.70
Hansen3.632.773.69
Lundblomx3.583.33
Lundborg2.853.39x
Arvidsson2.753.263.32
Fagerström3.303.293.22
Sandberg2.703.083.12
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alicia Lindström
9.55
IFK Helsingborg
9.55
  
2Josefine Henriksson
8.80
Eslövs AI
8.80
PB
  
3Lovisa Nordbladh
8.62
IFK Helsingborg
8.62
PB
  
4Ella Wågstam
7.34
IK Finish
7.34
PB
  
5Svea Öreberg
6.91
Malmö AI
6.91
PB
  
Lindström8.408.989.319.349.559.32
Henriksson8.208.508.80x7.968.51
Nordbladh8.597.54x8.628.557.81
Wågstam7.227.145.837.256.957.34
Öreberg6.126.616.836.746.916.15
F13 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Matilda Blixt
8.66
Malmö AI
8.66
PB
  
2Elin Amundin
8.68
Ullevi FK
8.68
  
3Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.74
IFK Helsingborg
8.74
  
4Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.78
  
5Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
8.81
PB
  
6Meja Persson
8.82
Malmö AI
8.82
  
7Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
9.00
IFK Helsingborg
9.00
  
Sarah BerkaniMalmö AI
DNS
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.99
  
2Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.05
Hässleholms AIS
9.05
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.07
  
4Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.12
  
5Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.20
  
6Moa CederströmMalmö AI
9.20
  
7Julia Hansson
9.20
FK Athlet
9.20
  
8Lova Rönnäs
9.21
Mölndals AIK
9.21
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Elin Amundin
8.56
Ullevi FK
8.56
q
  
2Moa CederströmMalmö AI
9.11
q
  
3Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.13
Hässleholms AIS
9.13
q
  
4Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.35
Hässleholms AIS
9.35
  
5Selma BerggrenIK Finish
9.66
PB
  
6Hedvig Götegård
9.66
Heleneholms IF
9.66
  
7Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.29
Hässleholms AIS
10.29
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Matilda Blixt
8.73
Malmö AI
8.73
q
  
2Meja Persson
8.84
Malmö AI
8.84
q
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.04
q
  
4Julia Hansson
9.07
FK Athlet
9.07
PB
q
  
5Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.22
q
  
6Elly Oredsson
9.50
Malmö AI
9.50
PB
  
7Laura Engmark
9.82
IK Finish
9.82
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Sarah Berkani
8.29
Malmö AI
8.29
q
  
2Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
8.90
PB
q
  
3Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.97
q
  
4Siri Nilsson
9.31
IK Finish
9.31
PB
  
5Isabella Portillo
9.48
Eslövs IF
9.48
  
6Märtha Ånell
10.08
IK Finish
10.08
  
7Alma Lindberg
10.29
Ystads IF
10.29
  
Heat 4
28 jan
28 jan
1Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.65
IFK Helsingborg
8.65
PB
q
  
2Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.72
q
  
3Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
8.92
IFK Helsingborg
8.92
PB
q
  
4Lova Rönnäs
9.13
Mölndals AIK
9.13
q
  
5Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.24
q
  
6