0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Kålgårdsarenan   Arrangör: Jönköpings Friidrottskrets
Tävlande: 32 (11+21)   Starter: 77 (22+55)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.54
Eksjö Södra IK
7.54
SB
  
2Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
7.94
Hovslätts IK
7.94
PB
  
3William Blom
8.31
Hovslätts IK
8.31
PB
  
4Anders StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.32
=PB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.66
Eksjö Södra IK
7.66
  
2Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
8.01
Hovslätts IK
8.01
SB
  
3William Blom
8.47
Hovslätts IK
8.47
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.03
Eksjö Södra IK
6.03
SB
  
Björklundxxx5.956.016.03
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
7.38
Hovslätts IK
7.38
SB
  
2William Blom
6.32
Hovslätts IK
6.32
PB
  
Wyon6.676.296.907.387.067.16
Blom5.995.965.656.325.786.17
M35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
8.19
IKHP Huskvarna
8.19
SB
  
2Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
10.25
  
M35 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.32
PB
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
8.48
IKHP Huskvarna
8.48
  
M35 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias Gunnar
1.50
Hovslätts IK
1.50
SB
  
1.401.501.60
Gunnaroxoxxx
M35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stefan Holst
8.10
Bottnaryds IF
8.10
SB
  
Holst6.987.497.667.328.107.70
M50 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
1.28
IKHP Huskvarna
1.28
  
1.201.281.35
Koivukangasooxxx
M50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
3.25
IKHP Huskvarna
3.25
PB
  
Koivukangas2.631.403.233.213.093.25
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sonny Stridh
9.69
Bottnaryds IF
9.69
PB
  
2Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
9.53
IKHP Huskvarna
9.53
PB
  
Stridh8.288.808.600.959.539.69
Koivukangas7.818.317.988.069.53x
M60 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
3.56
SB
  
Yngvesson3.083.363.233.383.273.56
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
10.28
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
10.28
SB
  
Arvidsson9.479.659.7410.2810.2810.09
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
8.08
Hovslätts IK
8.08
  
2Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
8.65
Hovslätts IK
8.65
=PB
  
3Tilda Eriksson
8.72
Hovslätts IK
8.72
  
4Clara Nilsson
8.72
Hovslätts IK
8.72
  
Final B
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.54
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.64
  
3Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.96
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.08
IKHP Huskvarna
9.08
  
Final C
1Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
9.01
  
2Tyra Antevik
9.22
Hovslätts IK
9.22
=PB
  
3Stina Samuelsson
9.68
Hovslätts IK
9.68
SB
  
4Emma Lannhard
10.53
Hovslätts IK
10.53
  
Final D
Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
DNS
  
Heat 1
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
8.03
Hovslätts IK
8.03
q
  
2Clara Nilsson
8.52
Hovslätts IK
8.52
q
  
3Tilda Eriksson
8.54
Hovslätts IK
8.54
q
  
4Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.68
q
  
Heat 2
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.67
q
  
2Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.90
q
  
3Emma Ots
Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna
8.94
IKHP Huskvarna
8.94
SB
q
  
4Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
9.03
q
  
Heat 3
1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
8.99
PB
q
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.01
IKHP Huskvarna
9.01
q
  
3Tyra Antevik
9.22
Hovslätts IK
9.22
PB
q
  
Heat 4
1Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
8.65
Hovslätts IK
8.65
PB
q
  
2Stina Samuelsson
9.74
Hovslätts IK
9.74
SB
q
  
3Emma Lannhard
10.29
Hovslätts IK
10.29
PB
q
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Svensson Swärdh
11.90
Eksjö Södra IK
11.90
PB
  
2Stina Samuelsson
13.01
Hovslätts IK
13.01
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
1.52
PB
  
2Emma Östklint
1.52
Hovslätts IK
1.52
PB
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.42
  
4Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
1.42
IKHP Huskvarna
1.42
  
5Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.37
IKHP Huskvarna
1.37
  
6Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
1.32
Hovslätts IK
1.32
SB
  
7Esther Uppenberg
1.22
Hovslätts IK
1.22
SB
  
Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.52
Eksjö Södra IK
1.52
PB
  
1.171.221.271.321.371.421.471.521.57
Blomberg---ooooxoxxx
Östklint-----oxxoxoxxx
Andersson----ooxxx
Hakeberg----oxoxxx
Gustafsson--oooxxx
Sten-oooxxx
Uppenbergooxxx
Svensson Swärdh-----xxooxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
5.18
Hovslätts IK
5.18
SB
  
2Clara Nilsson
4.70
Hovslätts IK
4.70
=PB
  
3Tilda Eriksson
4.68
Hovslätts IK
4.68
SB
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.64
PB
  
5Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.59
PB
  
6Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.53
PB
  
7Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.52
IKHP Huskvarna
4.52
  
8Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
4.28
  
9Tyra Antevik
3.94
Hovslätts IK
3.94
PB
  
Axén5.145.075.015.165.185.10
Nilsson4.524.70x4.624.67x
Erikssonx2.264.674.683.01x
Andersson4.644.454.454.364.574.45
Essberg4.404.534.484.59x4.34
Westlund Stenberg4.484.434.534.484.46x
Gustafssonxx4.524.254.224.37
Elwingx3.874.044.234.214.28
Antevik3.863.643.94
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Östklint
8.73
Hovslätts IK
8.73
PB
  
2Tilda Eriksson
8.67
Hovslätts IK
8.67
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
8.30
IKHP Huskvarna
8.30
PB
  
4Esther Uppenberg
6.19
Hovslätts IK
6.19
PB
  
5Stina Samuelsson
5.86
Hovslätts IK
5.86
PB
  
Östklint8.728.738.458.518.138.52
Eriksson8.188.678.028.20
Gustafsson6.986.76x6.846.758.30
Uppenberg5.755.855.985.896.196.14
Samuelsson5.655.86xx
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Ots
Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna
8.80
IKHP Huskvarna
8.80
SB
  
2Linda Manderhjelm
Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna
8.34
IKHP Huskvarna
8.34
PB
  
Ots8.177.435.578.358.088.80
Manderhjelm7.707.888.347.777.858.09
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
8.27
IKHP Huskvarna
8.27
  
2Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
6.43
IKHP Huskvarna
6.43
  
Fältström7.997.947.397.647.898.27
Olsson6.226.025.575.885.916.43

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik