0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Campushallen   Arrangör: IK Akele
Tävlande: 34 (25+9)   Starter: 34 (25+9)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Gustafsson
2:09.9m
IK Nocout.se
2:09.9m
PB
  
2Edvin Åtting
2:11.8m
IK Akele
2:11.8m
PB
  
3Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
2:12.8m
SB
  
4Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
2:17.9m
PB
  
5Joel Moraitis
2:23.2m
IK Akele
2:23.2m
PB
  
6Niall O’Hanlon
2:29.9m
IK Akele
2:29.9m
SB
  
7Patrik Landström
2:38.2m
IK NocOut.se
2:38.2m
PB
  
8Ebba Skullman
2:47.4m
IK Akele
2:47.4m
PB
  
K 1
9Mikael Knutsson
2:48.4m
IK Akele
2:48.4m
SB
  
10Per Lindh
2:52.5m
IK Akele
2:52.5m
PB
  
11Jenny Rask
2:58.7m
IK Akele
2:58.7m
SB
  
K 2
12Susanne Engborg
3:26.4m
IK Akele
3:26.4m
PB
  
K 3
Final B
1Lukas Einarsson
2:39.8m
IK Akele
2:39.8m
PB
  
2Nils Änges
Nils Änges 14, Akele
2:55.7m
14IK Akele
2:55.7m
PB
  
3Nils Smedéus
3:02.4m
IK Akele
3:02.4m
PB
  
4Erik Lamberthz
3:04.1m
IK Akele
3:04.1m
PB
  
5August Nordlander
August Nordlander 13, Akele
3:07.1m
13IK Akele
3:07.1m
PB
  
6Ellen Askling
Ellen Askling 13, Akele
3:07.8m
13IK Akele
3:07.8m
PB
  
K 1
7Henry Engborg
Henry Engborg 13, Akele
3:14.5m
13IK Akele
3:14.5m
PB
  
8Knut Smedéus
Knut Smedéus 12, Akele
3:15.5m
12IK Akele
3:15.5m
PB
  
9Nils Carlén
Nils Carlén 13, Akele
3:16.1m
13IK Akele
3:16.1m
PB
  
Final C
1Sophie Funk
Sophie Funk 15, Akele
3:32.9m
15IK Akele
3:32.9m
PB
  
K 1
2Karl Smedeus
Karl Smedeus 15, Akele
3:42.3m
15IK Akele
3:42.3m
PB
  
3William Ivarsson
William Ivarsson 14, Akele
3:44.8m
14IK Akele
3:44.8m
PB
  
4Ebbe Palmgård
Ebbe Palmgård 15, Akele
3:45.4m
15IK Akele
3:45.4m
PB
  
5Aron Bäckström
Aron Bäckström 16, Akele
3:45.9m
16IK Akele
3:45.9m
PB
  
6Lykke Engborg
Lykke Engborg 14, Akele
3:48.4m
14IK Akele
3:48.4m
PB
  
K 2
7Max Eissner
Max Eissner 15, Akele
3:49.0m
15IK Akele
3:49.0m
PB
  
8Nils Nordman Josefsson
Nils Nordman Josefsson 15, Akele
3:50.0m
15IK Akele
3:50.0m
PB
  
9Stella Landström
Stella Landström 15, Akele
3:50.9m
15IK Akele
3:50.9m
PB
  
K 3
10Sigrid Nordlander
Sigrid Nordlander 16, Akele
4:12.2m
16IK Akele
4:12.2m
PB
  
K 4
11Julian Sundmark
Julian Sundmark 15, Akele
4:14.4m
15IK Akele
4:14.4m
PB
  
12Axel Ivarsson
Axel Ivarsson 17, Akele
4:21.2m
17IK Akele
4:21.2m
PB
  
13Helga Malviker Wellermark
Helga Malviker Wellermark 14, Akele
4:33.1m
14IK Akele
4:33.1m
PB
  
K 5

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik