0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Aspenhallen   Arrangör: Alatornion Pirkat
Tävlande: 55 (22+33)   Starter: 114 (38+76)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juho Fyrstén
Juho Fyrstén 02, FIN
7.25
02FIN
7.25
PB
  
2Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
7.76
HaparandaTornio TFC
7.76
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
24.44
SB
  
2Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
25.25
HaparandaTornio TFC
25.25
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tatu Palokangas
Tatu Palokangas 06, FIN
2:18.65
06FIN
2:18.65
PB
  
2Arttu Taulavuori
Arttu Taulavuori , FIN
2:21.65
FIN
2:21.65
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
5.69
  
Makslahti5.485.435.69xxx
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Väinö Kekkonen
Väinö Kekkonen 08, FIN
8.38
08FIN
8.38
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Väinö Kekkonen
Väinö Kekkonen 08, FIN
1.56
08FIN
1.56
PB
  
1.341.371.461.501.531.561.60
Kekkonenoooooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Väinö Kekkonen
Väinö Kekkonen 08, FIN
4.59
08FIN
4.59
PB
  
Kekkonenxx4.59
P13 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid LundblomKalix FI
54.10
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Lundblom
2:52.15
Kalix FI
2:52.15
  
M40 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikko Keränen
Mikko Keränen 80, FIN
2:41.84
80FIN
2:41.84
PB
  
M40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jukka Saaranen
Jukka Saaranen 81, FIN
11.15
81FIN
11.15
SB
  
Saaranen10.7410.9410.3710.5811.15
M45 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jorma Puurunen
Jorma Puurunen 74, FIN
12:59.95
74FIN
12:59.95
PB
  
M50 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Antti Kaihua
Antti Kaihua 69, FIN
27.40
69FIN
27.40
PB
  
2Arvi Kolehmainen
Arvi Kolehmainen 72, FIN
28.25
72FIN
28.25
PB
  
M50 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvi Kolehmainen
Arvi Kolehmainen 72, FIN
2:19.76
72FIN
2:19.76
PB
  
2Antti Kaihua
Antti Kaihua 69, FIN
2:43.88
69FIN
2:43.88
PB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Antti Kaihua
Antti Kaihua 69, FIN
1.60
69FIN
1.60
PB
  
2Asko Murtomäki
Asko Murtomäki 71, FIN
1.40
71FIN
1.40
PB
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.60
Kaihua----ooxo
Murtomäkioxoxxoxxx
M50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Asko Murtomäki
Asko Murtomäki 71, FIN
4.33
71FIN
4.33
PB
  
Murtomäki4.204.024.314.334.22x
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Antti Kaihua
Antti Kaihua 69, FIN
9.84
69FIN
9.84
SB
  
2Asko Murtomäki
Asko Murtomäki 71, FIN
9.45
71FIN
9.45
SB
  
Kaihua9.849.519.79
Murtomäki9.299.129.45
M55 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mats Olsson
27.77
Morjärvs SK
27.77
SB
  
M55 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mats Olsson
2:19.08
Morjärvs SK
2:19.08
  
2Jari Ohukainen
Jari Ohukainen 65, FIN
2:53.56
65FIN
2:53.56
PB
  
M55 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Veijo Honkaniemi
Veijo Honkaniemi 66, FIN
10:25.29
66FIN
10:25.29
PB
  
M60 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juha-Pekka Holm
Juha-Pekka Holm 62, FIN
9.22
62FIN
9.22
PB
  
M60 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Taisto Puurunen
Taisto Puurunen 60, FIN
12:53.83
60FIN
12:53.83
PB
  
M65 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esa Pieniniemi
Esa Pieniniemi 58, FIN
8.88
58FIN
8.88
  
2Hannu Timonen-Nissi
Hannu Timonen-Nissi 56, FIN
9.02
56FIN
9.02
PB
  
M65 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannu Timonen-Nissi
Hannu Timonen-Nissi 56, FIN
30.28
56FIN
30.28
PB
  
M65 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jukka Kauppila
Jukka Kauppila 57, FIN
10:31.76
57FIN
10:31.76
SB
  
M65 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esa Pieniniemi
Esa Pieniniemi 58, FIN
4.56
58FIN
4.56
PB
  
Pieniniemix4.05x4.564.30x
M75 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erkki Manninen
Erkki Manninen 47, FIN
11.06
47FIN
11.06
PB
  
M75 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erkki Manninen
Erkki Manninen 47, FIN
38.16
47FIN
38.16
PB
  
M75 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erkki Manninen
Erkki Manninen 47, FIN
3:48.40
47FIN
3:48.40
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
7.65
96FIN
7.65
SB
  
2Jandeh Jallow
Jandeh Jallow 97, FIN
7.73
97FIN
7.73
SB
  
3Anniina Piipponen
Anniina Piipponen 07, FIN
8.02
07FIN
8.02
  
4Lotta Lahtinen
Lotta Lahtinen 98, FIN
8.08
98FIN
8.08
PB
  
5Ilona Kamunen
Ilona Kamunen 01, FIN
8.22
01FIN
8.22
  
6Saana Peura
Saana Peura 03, FIN
8.23
03FIN
8.23
  
Heat 1
1Jandeh Jallow
Jandeh Jallow 97, FIN
7.81
97FIN
7.81
SB
  
2Lotta Lahtinen
Lotta Lahtinen 98, FIN
8.13
98FIN
8.13
PB
  
3Saana Peura
Saana Peura 03, FIN
8.22
03FIN
8.22
PB
  
4Aada Niemi
Aada Niemi 06, FIN
8.63
06FIN
8.63
  
Olivia Veneskoski
Olivia Veneskoski 05, FIN
8.40
05FIN
8.40
PB
  
Heat 2
1Anniina Piipponen
Anniina Piipponen 07, FIN
8.09
07FIN
8.09
  
2Ilona Kamunen
Ilona Kamunen 01, FIN
8.11
01FIN
8.11
SB
  
3Milla Kangas
Milla Kangas 06, FIN
8.33
06FIN
8.33
SB
  
4Lotta Pudas
Lotta Pudas 06, FIN
8.35
06FIN
8.35
PB
  
5Anna-Sofia Orajärvi
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 05, FIN
8.58
05FIN
8.58
PB
  
Emmi Rantala
Emmi Rantala 05, FIN
8.74
05FIN
8.74
SB
  
Heat 3
1Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
7.73
96FIN
7.73
SB
  
2Minja Kurtti
Minja Kurtti 05, FIN
8.41
05FIN
8.41
SB
  
3Eeva Nurkkala
Eeva Nurkkala 05, FIN
9.02
05FIN
9.02
SB
  
Eveliina Lehtola
Eveliina Lehtola 03, FIN
8.16
03FIN
8.16
PB
  
Ella Soinilehto
Ella Soinilehto 04, FIN
8.86
04FIN
8.86
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Minja Kurtti
Minja Kurtti 05, FIN
26.88
05FIN
26.88
PB
  
2Ilona Kamunen
Ilona Kamunen 01, FIN
27.28
01FIN
27.28
SB
  
3Eeva Nurkkala
Eeva Nurkkala 05, FIN
30.11
05FIN
30.11
PB
  
Final 2
1Eveliina Lehtola
Eveliina Lehtola 03, FIN
27.24
03FIN
27.24
PB
  
2Olivia Veneskoski
Olivia Veneskoski 05, FIN
27.69
05FIN
27.69
PB
  
3Anna-Sofia Orajärvi
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 05, FIN
28.41
05FIN
28.41
PB
  
Final 3
1Lotta Lahtinen
Lotta Lahtinen 98, FIN
26.73
98FIN
26.73
PB
  
2Milla Kangas
Milla Kangas 06, FIN
28.70
06FIN
28.70
PB
  
3Emmi Rantala
Emmi Rantala 05, FIN
30.06
05FIN
30.06
PB
  
Final 4
1Jandeh Jallow
Jandeh Jallow 97, FIN
25.97
97FIN
25.97
SB
  
2Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
25.98
96FIN
25.98
SB
  
3Ella Soinilehto
Ella Soinilehto 04, FIN
30.61
04FIN
30.61
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonna Perkkiö
Jonna Perkkiö 07, FIN
2:54.67
07FIN
2:54.67
PB
  
Iina Jauhola
Iina Jauhola 01, FIN
3:11.81
01FIN
3:11.81
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saana Peura
Saana Peura 03, FIN
1.60
03FIN
1.60
SB
  
2Ella Soinilehto
Ella Soinilehto 04, FIN
1.55
04FIN
1.55
PB
  
3Eveliina Lehtola
Eveliina Lehtola 03, FIN
1.50
03FIN
1.50
PB
  
4Emmi Rantala
Emmi Rantala 05, FIN
1.45
05FIN
1.45
PB
  
5Olivia Veneskoski
Olivia Veneskoski 05, FIN
1.35
05FIN
1.35
PB
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.66
Peura--ooooxxx
Soinilehto--oooxxx
Lehtola-ooxoxxx
Rantalaoxxoxoxxx
Veneskoskixoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saana Peura
Saana Peura 03, FIN
5.61
03FIN
5.61
SB
  
2Eveliina Lehtola
Eveliina Lehtola 03, FIN
5.13
03FIN
5.13
PB
  
3Olivia Veneskoski
Olivia Veneskoski 05, FIN
5.10
05FIN
5.10
PB
  
4Ella Soinilehto
Ella Soinilehto 04, FIN
4.95
04FIN
4.95
PB
  
5Lotta Pudas
Lotta Pudas 06, FIN
4.84
06FIN
4.84
PB
  
6Anniina Piipponen
Anniina Piipponen 07, FIN
4.81
07FIN
4.81
  
7Emmi Rantala
Emmi Rantala 05, FIN
4.62
05FIN
4.62
SB
  
Peura5.355.49x5.615.475.50
Lehtolax4.904.95x5.13x
Veneskoskix4.95x5.005.10x
Soinilehto4.724.57x4.774.954.86
Pudasx4.794.814.844.534.81
Piipponen4.544.594.634.814.64x
Rantalax4.434.62x4.454.54
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eveliina Lehtola
Eveliina Lehtola 03, FIN
10.55
03FIN
10.55
PB
  
2Ella Soinilehto
Ella Soinilehto 04, FIN
8.76
04FIN
8.76
PB
  
3Olivia Veneskoski
Olivia Veneskoski 05, FIN
7.85
05FIN
7.85
PB
  
4Emmi Rantala
Emmi Rantala 05, FIN
7.60
05FIN
7.60
PB
  
Lehtola10.5510.55
Soinilehto8.578.758.768.568.348.37
Veneskoski7.287.477.856.937.377.85
Rantala7.456.737.217.287.607.08
K Veteraner 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna-Elina Heikkinen
Anna-Elina Heikkinen 90, FIN
10:56.24
90FIN
10:56.24
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT
9.50
Haparanda SKT
9.50
  
2Mia Kestilä Seiloo
10.19
Haparanda SKT
10.19
PB
  
F15 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Kolehmainen
Ella Kolehmainen 09, FIN
56.32
09FIN
56.32
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Linnakangas
Elisa Linnakangas 09, FIN
2:47.18
09FIN
2:47.18
PB
  
2Ella Kolehmainen
Ella Kolehmainen 09, FIN
3:10.79
09FIN
3:10.79
PB
  
3Minea Vierimaa
Minea Vierimaa 08, FIN
3:11.07
08FIN
3:11.07
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT
3.73
Haparanda SKT
3.73
  
2Mia Kestilä Seiloo
3.13
Haparanda SKT
3.13
PB
  
Kumpula3.733.54x3.533.66x
Kestilä Seiloo2.893.132.923.042.792.87
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Meja Eneros
Meja Eneros 11, Haparanda SKT
9.43
Haparanda SKT
9.43
PB
  
Heat 1
3Meja Eneros
Meja Eneros 11, Haparanda SKT
9.51
Haparanda SKT
9.51
PB
  
4Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
9.94
Haparanda SKT
9.94
PB
  
Heat 2
5Alma Isaksson
Alma Isaksson 10, Haparanda SKT
9.76
Haparanda SKT
9.76
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Meja Eneros
Meja Eneros 11, Haparanda SKT
3.77
Haparanda SKT
3.77
PB
  
6Alma Isaksson
Alma Isaksson 10, Haparanda SKT
3.21
Haparanda SKT
3.21
PB
  
Enerosxx3.263.693.773.68
Isakssonx3.212.823.00xx
K40 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Blombäck
9.41
Iggesunds SK
9.41
  
K40 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pia Pohjola
Pia Pohjola 80, Haparanda SKT
11:41.46
Haparanda SKT
11:41.46
PB
  
K40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Blombäck
7.72
Iggesunds SK
7.72
PB
  
Blombäck7.726.997.027.106.957.37
K50 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jatta Seppälä
Jatta Seppälä 71, FIN
12:42.04
71FIN
12:42.04
PB
  
K60 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Satu Siika-aho
Satu Siika-aho 62, FIN
3:08.44
62FIN
3:08.44
PB
  
K60 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elli Hallikainen
Elli Hallikainen 60, FIN
15:54.27
60FIN
15:54.27
PB
  
K65 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuula Siekkinen
Tuula Siekkinen 57, FIN
10.76
57FIN
10.76
SB
  
K65 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuula Siekkinen
Tuula Siekkinen 57, FIN
37.64
57FIN
37.64
PB
  
K65 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuula Siekkinen
Tuula Siekkinen 57, FIN
3.24
57FIN
3.24
SB
  
Siekkinen3.073.15xxx3.24

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik