0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Eva Lisa Holtz arena   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 18 (3+15)   Starter: 26 (5+21)

Män
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
5.70
IF Göta Karlstad
5.70
SB
  
Dawood5.375.415.704.064.945.69
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Blomberg
11.04
IF Göta Karlstad
11.04
PB
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.94
IF Göta Karlstad
7.94
PB
  
Blomberg9.95x10.7210.4210.6311.04
Dawoodx7.186.877.27x7.94
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Longrée
4.21
IF Göta Karlstad
4.21
PB
  
Longrée3.934.014.164.074.214.16
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Longrée
6.84
IF Göta Karlstad
6.84
  
Longrée6.295.736.116.846.506.38
Kvinnor
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.64
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.47
PB
  
3Elin Rubertsson
4.91
IF Göta Karlstad
4.91
PB
  
4Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.83
PB
  
5Matilda Lindén
4.57
IF Göta Karlstad
4.57
SB
  
Vold Johannesson5.565.645.295.435.455.44
Olsson5.475.365.325.32x5.13
Rubertsson3.574.914.874.90x4.88
Johansson4.544.75x4.804.83x
Lindénx4.034.574.554.49x
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.48
PB
  
Engelbrektsson Jonsson6.42xx7.48x6.84
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Lindén
11.45
IF Göta Karlstad
11.45
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
9.21
IF Göta Karlstad
9.21
PB
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
5.81
  
4Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.46
PB
  
Lindén11.4510.76xx10.46x
Olsson8.549.179.218.718.608.66
Andersson Lernmanxx5.815.335.725.70
Mårtensson5.465.253.534.905.265.17
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
5.30
IF Göta Karlstad
5.30
PB
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
4.87
PB
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
4.00
PB
  
4Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
3.64
PB
  
Olsson5.005.165.12x5.305.17
Högman Skager4.874.504.504.764.784.48
Andersson Lernman3.503.722.933.694.003.83
Mårtensson2.902.763.31x3.283.64
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Karlsson
3.92
IF Göta Karlstad
3.92
SB
  
2Alicia Andersson Lernman
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12, IF Göta
3.64
12IF Göta Karlstad
3.64
PB
  
3Elina Åhser
3.32
IF Göta Karlstad
3.32
  
Karlsson3.923.663.893.883.913.88
Andersson Lernman3.493.393.603.643.533.40
Åhser3.113.113.103.323.303.27
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Lindén
9.30
IF Göta Karlstad
9.30
PB
  
2Sofia Nilsson
Sofia Nilsson 12, IF Göta
6.08
12IF Göta Karlstad
6.08
PB
  
3Elina Åhser
5.98
IF Göta Karlstad
5.98
  
4Alicia Andersson Lernman
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12, IF Göta
5.01
12IF Göta Karlstad
5.01
PB
  
Lindén9.289.309.237.948.977.48
Nilsson6.036.085.995.905.886.08
Åhser5.655.735.985.835.825.88
Andersson Lernman4.925.014.984.574.824.83

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik