0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Storängshallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 14 (7+7)   Starter: 30 (13+17)

Män
P17 Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Wikström
2.43
Huddinge AIS
2.43
PB
  
Wikström2.43x2.37
P15 Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nemanja Opacic
2.62
Huddinge AIS
2.62
PB
  
Opacic2.622.612.512.472.44
P14 Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theo Wikström
1.97
Huddinge AIS
1.97
PB
  
Wikström1.921.971.821.87
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
8.30
Huddinge AIS
8.30
PB
  
2Theo Wikström
7.50
Huddinge AIS
7.50
PB
  
Carls8.307.057.798.297.23x
Wikström6.746.656.576.837.027.50
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
9.29
Huddinge AIS
9.29
PB
  
Carls8.938.569.298.62x9.01
M55 Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus Bernholtz
1.81
Spårvägens FK
1.81
SB
  
Bernholtz1.591.801.81
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus Bernholtz
11.29
Spårvägens FK
11.29
SB
  
Bernholtz9.8210.9310.8310.7811.1211.29
M70 Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Antti Lindstedt
1.98
Huddinge AIS
1.98
SB
  
Lindstedt1.901.921.891.981.931.84
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Antti Lindstedt
7.85
Huddinge AIS
7.85
SB
  
Lindstedt7.857.837.677.78x7.73
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Antti Lindstedt
10.28
Huddinge AIS
10.28
SB
  
Lindstedtxx8.438.999.9610.28
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jöran Westberg
10.04
Huddinge AIS
10.04
SB
  
Westberg10.04xxxxx
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jöran Westberg
13.49
Huddinge AIS
13.49
SB
  
Westberg13.4912.81xx13.0313.13
Kvinnor
F19 Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norah Birgen
2.18
Huddinge AIS
2.18
PB
  
Birgen2.182.002.03
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norah Birgen
8.95
Huddinge AIS
8.95
PB
  
Birgenx8.748.958.528.908.64
F19 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simone Adolfsson
11.09
Huddinge AIS
11.09
SB
  
2Norah Birgen
8.43
Huddinge AIS
8.43
PB
  
Adolfssonxx10.8110.9910.7411.09
Birgen8.348.158.057.217.928.43
F15 Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Larsson
1.88
Huddinge AIS
1.88
PB
  
Larsson1.881.821.861.80
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Larsson
9.30
Huddinge AIS
9.30
PB
  
Larsson9.309.048.838.129.128.97
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Larsson
9.67
Huddinge AIS
9.67
PB
  
Larsson9.499.389.429.458.799.67
F14 Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Elliot
2.05
Huddinge AIS
2.05
PB
  
2Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
2.03
PB
  
3Elvira Karlstedt
1.73
Huddinge AIS
1.73
PB
  
Elliot2.041.982.051.982.051.95
Johansson1.991.961.912.032.011.96
Karlstedt1.711.661.721.691.731.68
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Elliot
8.28
Huddinge AIS
8.28
  
2Elvira Karlstedt
7.64
Huddinge AIS
7.64
PB
  
3Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
6.81
  
Elliot7.727.888.287.918.117.82
Karlstedt6.616.777.067.646.956.35
Johansson6.416.686.536.436.336.81
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Elliot
8.29
Huddinge AIS
8.29
PB
  
2Elvira Karlstedt
7.60
Huddinge AIS
7.60
PB
  
3Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
6.74
PB
  
Elliot7.776.82x8.297.867.70
Karlstedtx7.457.177.607.287.30
Johansson5.215.765.856.745.975.99
K45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Louise Lilius
7.80
Huddinge AIS
7.80
SB
  
Liliusxx7.547.637.80x

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik