0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Eva Lisa Holtz arena   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 29 (8+21)   Starter: 104 (30+74)

Män
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Nordh
9.41
IF Göta Karlstad
9.41
PB
  
2Jonas Longrée
9.59
IF Göta Karlstad
9.59
PB
  
3Collins Arvidsson
11.20
IF Göta Karlstad
11.20
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Nordh
31.73
IF Göta Karlstad
31.73
PB
  
2Jonas Longrée
32.02
IF Göta Karlstad
32.02
PB
  
3Collins Arvidsson
38.43
IF Göta Karlstad
38.43
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Longrée
3.85
IF Göta Karlstad
3.85
PB
  
2Filip Nordh
3.79
IF Göta Karlstad
3.79
PB
  
3Collins ArvidssonIF Göta Karlstad
3.22
PB
  
Longrée3.713.743.853.843.703.63
Nordh3.753.593.593.413.543.79
Arvidsson3.023.173.223.152.803.10
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Longrée
7.57
IF Göta Karlstad
7.57
PB
  
2Filip Nordh
5.95
IF Göta Karlstad
5.95
PB
  
3Collins ArvidssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.83
PB
  
Longrée7.12x7.037.576.917.11
Nordh5.955.725.95xx5.90
Arvidsson5.785.715.765.735.685.83
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Falk
Olle Falk 11, IF Göta
9.00
IF Göta Karlstad
9.00
PB
  
2Oscar Tegner
9.64
IF Göta Karlstad
9.64
PB
  
3Atle Braathen
10.32
IF Göta Karlstad
10.32
PB
  
4Walter Olofsson
10.53
IF Göta Karlstad
10.53
PB
  
5Abel Halász
11.03
IF Göta Karlstad
11.03
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Falk
Olle Falk 11, IF Göta
30.75
IF Göta Karlstad
30.75
PB
  
2Oscar Tegner
31.77
IF Göta Karlstad
31.77
PB
  
3Walter Olofsson
36.82
IF Göta Karlstad
36.82
PB
  
4Abel Halász
37.06
IF Göta Karlstad
37.06
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Falk
Olle Falk 11, IF Göta
3.92
IF Göta Karlstad
3.92
PB
  
2Oscar Tegner
3.68
IF Göta Karlstad
3.68
PB
  
3Walter Olofsson
3.32
IF Göta Karlstad
3.32
PB
  
4Atle Braathen
3.22
IF Göta Karlstad
3.22
PB
  
5Abel Halász
3.10
IF Göta Karlstad
3.10
PB
  
Falk3.853.773.723.743.733.92
Tegner3.683.283.293.543.563.56
Olofsson3.313.193.313.32xx
Braathen3.153.222.562.902.682.45
Halász3.072.872.762.743.102.92
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Falk
Olle Falk 11, IF Göta
6.93
IF Göta Karlstad
6.93
PB
  
2Oscar Tegner
6.57
IF Göta Karlstad
6.57
PB
  
3Walter Olofsson
5.91
IF Göta Karlstad
5.91
PB
  
4Abel Halász
5.62
IF Göta Karlstad
5.62
PB
  
Falk6.366.666.286.426.926.93
Tegner5.146.326.376.535.656.57
Olofsson5.465.585.635.435.425.91
Halász5.025.625.274.015.48
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erica Berglund
9.19
IF Göta Karlstad
9.19
PB
  
2Anaïs Isaksson
9.31
IF Göta Karlstad
9.31
PB
  
3Borbala Biro
10.22
IF Göta Karlstad
10.22
PB
  
4Ida Enqvist
10.41
IF Göta Karlstad
10.41
PB
  
5Elina Åhser
10.56
IF Göta Karlstad
10.56
PB
  
6Vilda Rosenblad
11.15
IF Göta Karlstad
11.15
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erica Berglund
31.46
IF Göta Karlstad
31.46
PB
  
2Anaïs Isaksson
32.02
IF Göta Karlstad
32.02
PB
  
3Borbala Biro
35.99
IF Göta Karlstad
35.99
PB
  
4Elina Åhser
36.50
IF Göta Karlstad
36.50
PB
  
5Vilda Rosenblad
42.55
IF Göta Karlstad
42.55
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erica Berglund
4.43
IF Göta Karlstad
4.43
PB
  
2Anaïs Isaksson
4.40
IF Göta Karlstad
4.40
PB
  
3Ida Enqvist
3.45
IF Göta Karlstad
3.45
PB
  
4Elina Åhser
3.37
IF Göta Karlstad
3.37
PB
  
5Borbala Biro
3.30
IF Göta Karlstad
3.30
PB
  
6Vilda Rosenblad
3.13
IF Göta Karlstad
3.13
PB
  
Berglund4.224.314.094.294.344.43
Isaksson3.904.254.194.304.404.20
Enqvist3.453.39x3.083.36x
Åhser3.143.053.123.373.073.35
Biro3.203.113.063.203.273.30
Rosenblad2.982.893.132.862.803.13
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anaïs Isaksson
8.74
IF Göta Karlstad
8.74
PB
  
2Erica Berglund
8.00
IF Göta Karlstad
8.00
PB
  
3Elina Åhser
6.76
IF Göta Karlstad
6.76
PB
  
4Borbala Biro
5.96
IF Göta Karlstad
5.96
PB
  
5Vilda Rosenblad
5.78
IF Göta Karlstad
5.78
PB
  
Isaksson7.818.498.708.628.248.74
Berglund6.736.977.288.007.897.41
Åhser6.586.766.346.716.565.89
Biro5.96x5.725.905.335.71
Rosenblad4.965.485.785.72x5.71
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Johansson
9.30
IF Göta Karlstad
9.30
PB
  
2Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
9.54
PB
  
3Ashley Arvidsson
9.56
IF Göta Karlstad
9.56
PB
  
4Sofia Stjernlöf
10.05
IF Göta Karlstad
10.05
SB
  
5Agnes Karlsson
10.07
IF Göta Karlstad
10.07
PB
  
6Freja Karlsson
10.78
IF Göta Karlstad
10.78
SB
  
Final B
1Hilda LäckströmIF Göta Karlstad
9.98
PB
  
2Ella Holmkvist
10.19
IF Göta Karlstad
10.19
PB
  
3Linnea Hoffman
10.34
IF Göta Karlstad
10.34
PB
  
Final C
1Hilla Skantz
9.80
IF Göta Karlstad
9.80
PB
  
2Irma Björkman
9.88
IF Göta Karlstad
9.88
PB
  
3Aleksandra SmirnovaIF Göta Karlstad
10.28
PB
  
4Ebba Milton
10.32
IF Göta Karlstad
10.32
PB
  
5Meja Arvsell
10.37
IF Göta Karlstad
10.37
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ashley Arvidsson
31.80
IF Göta Karlstad
31.80
PB
  
2Sofia Stjernlöf
33.30
IF Göta Karlstad
33.30
PB
  
3Agnes Karlsson
33.33
IF Göta Karlstad
33.33
PB
  
4Linnea Hoffman
34.41
IF Göta Karlstad
34.41
PB
  
5Freja Karlsson
39.06
IF Göta Karlstad
39.06
PB
  
Final B
1Ebba Johansson
32.13
IF Göta Karlstad
32.13
PB
  
2Hilla Skantz
33.12
IF Göta Karlstad
33.12
PB
  
3Hilda Läckström
34.40
IF Göta Karlstad
34.40
PB
  
4Irma Björkman
35.04
IF Göta Karlstad
35.04
PB
  
5Meja Arvsell
35.98
IF Göta Karlstad
35.98
PB
  
Final C
1Astrid Tallsäter
32.68
IF Göta Karlstad
32.68
PB
  
2Aleksandra SmirnovaIF Göta Karlstad
34.98
PB
  
3Ella Holmkvist
35.70
IF Göta Karlstad
35.70
PB
  
4Ebba Milton
37.50
IF Göta Karlstad
37.50
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Johansson
3.89
IF Göta Karlstad
3.89
PB
  
2Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
3.79
PB
  
3Agnes Karlsson
3.71
IF Göta Karlstad
3.71
PB
  
4Ashley Arvidsson
3.60
IF Göta Karlstad
3.60
PB
  
5Ella Holmkvist
3.51
IF Göta Karlstad
3.51
PB
  
6Sofia Stjernlöf
3.43
IF Göta Karlstad
3.43
SB
  
7Hilla Skantz
3.41
IF Göta Karlstad
3.41
PB
  
8Hilda LäckströmIF Göta Karlstad
3.38
PB
  
9Meja Arvsell
3.20
IF Göta Karlstad
3.20
PB
  
10Ebba Milton
3.02
IF Göta Karlstad
3.02
PB
  
11Linnea Hoffman
3.00
IF Göta Karlstad
3.00
PB
  
12Freja Karlsson
2.87
IF Göta Karlstad
2.87
PB
  
13Aleksandra SmirnovaIF Göta Karlstad
2.67
PB
  
Johansson3.893.713.713.733.743.85
Tallsäter3.793.333.383.722.913.36
Karlsson3.713.613.563.613.543.50
Arvidsson3.323.553.603.523.533.56
Holmkvist3.483.453.303.303.513.39
Stjernlöf3.423.353.353.433.233.08
Skantz3.233.333.233.413.243.25
Läckström3.383.343.113.233.263.27
Arvsell3.202.752.84
Milton2.793.023.01
Hoffman3.002.883.00
Karlsson2.842.792.87
Smirnova2.672.562.59
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ashley Arvidsson
8.09
IF Göta Karlstad
8.09
PB
  
2Sofia Stjernlöf
6.63
IF Göta Karlstad
6.63
PB
  
3Ella Holmkvist
6.33
IF Göta Karlstad
6.33
PB
  
4Meja Arvsell
5.78
IF Göta Karlstad
5.78
PB
  
5Linnea Hoffman
5.72
IF Göta Karlstad
5.72
PB
  
6Agnes Karlsson
5.68
IF Göta Karlstad
5.68
PB
  
7Aleksandra SmirnovaIF Göta Karlstad
5.40
PB
  
8Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
5.28
PB
  
9Freja Karlsson
4.96
IF Göta Karlstad
4.96
PB
  
10Ebba Milton
4.49
IF Göta Karlstad
4.49
SB
  
Minna Olsson
NM
IF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Arvidsson7.167.967.468.097.096.87
Stjernlöf6.636.295.906.176.086.29
Holmkvist5.916.195.946.116.335.72
Arvsell5.365.395.785.765.645.74
Hoffman5.485.255.295.385.705.72
Karlsson5.615.445.455.685.605.34
Smirnova5.224.895.404.634.965.34
Tallsäter4.825.144.935.035.285.24
Karlsson4.574.524.96
Milton4.073.814.49
Olssonx

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik