0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5000m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race A | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Setthagen Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen 15:07.9m | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 15:07.9m | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Andersson Kim Andersson 90, Umara 15:27.6m | 90 | Umara SC | 15:27.6m | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Jonsson Mattias Jonsson 89, Bålsta 15:28.0m | 89 | F Bålsta IK | 15:28.0m | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Pino Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK 16:09.7m | 82 | Uppsala LK | 16:09.7m | =PB | ||||
5 | Mikael Tisjö Mikael Tisjö 81, Bålsta 16:47.8m | 81 | F Bålsta IK | 16:47.8m | =PB | ||||
6 | Thomas Tollstedt Thomas Tollstedt 90, Mantra Sport 16:52.5m | 90 | IF Mantra Sport | 16:52.5m | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Swahn Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport 16:57.5m | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 16:57.5m | =SB | ||||
8 | Christian Dahlmann Christian Dahlmann 75, Uppsala LK 17:09.6m | 75 | Uppsala LK | 17:09.6m | =PB | ||||
9 | Anton Arvidson Anton Arvidson 98, Mantra Sport 17:29.7m | 98 | IF Mantra Sport | 17:29.7m | =PB | ||||
10 | Markus Janzon Markus Janzon 77, Mantra Sport 17:53.3m | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 17:53.3m | =PB | ||||
11 | Erik Nordberg Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport 18:16.4m | 80 | IF Mantra Sport | 18:16.4m | =PB | ||||
12 | Rory Davies Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport 18:42.6m | 78 | IF Mantra Sport | 18:42.6m | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Ödgren 17:55.6m | 77 | 17:55.6m | =PB | |||||
2 | David Friberg 18:30.6m | 87 | 18:30.6m | =PB | |||||
3 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström 61, Fredrikshof 18:58.2m | 61 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 18:58.2m | =SB | ||||
4 | Jörgen Bengtsson 19:11.3m | 76 | 19:11.3m | =PB | |||||
5 | Carl Karlson Weimann Carl Karlson Weimann 90, Mantra Sport 19:11.9m | 90 | IF Mantra Sport | 19:11.9m | =PB | ||||
6 | Jakob Bach 19:24.3m | 94 | 19:24.3m | =PB | |||||
7 | Louise Berlin Louise Berlin 87, Studenterna 21:01.5m | 87 | FK Studenterna | 21:01.5m | =PB | K 1 | |||
8 | Lukas Bach 26:32.6m | 04 | 26:32.6m | =PB | |||||
9 | Ewa Wahlberg Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK 29:42.4m | 55 | Uppsala LK | 29:42.4m | =SB NR65 | K 2 |