0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 52 (23+29)   Starter: 90 (39+51)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
25.31
Västerås FK
25.31
SB
  
2Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
30.28
Västerås FK
30.28
PB
  
K 1
3Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
30.62
Västerås FK
30.62
PB
  
4Nova Rolfson-Andersson
36.19
Västerås FK
36.19
PB
  
K 2
Final B
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
25.95
Västerås FK
25.95
SB
  
2Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
26.80
Västerås FK
26.80
PB
  
3Silas Eliasson
Silas Eliasson 08, Västerås FK
27.50
Västerås FK
27.50
PB
  
4Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
30.06
Västerås FK
30.06
PB
  
K 1
Final C
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
28.29
Västerås FK
28.29
SB
  
K 1
2Inari Laikonen Sandomas
28.76
Västerås FK
28.76
PB
  
K 2
3Edvard Wisen
Edvard Wisen 08, Västerås FK
28.93
Västerås FK
28.93
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
3.25
Västerås FK
3.25
SB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
27.19
Västerås FK
27.19
PB
  
2Noel Asplund
Noel Asplund 09, Västerås FK
29.33
Västerås FK
29.33
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
4.89
Västerås FK
4.89
  
2Noel Asplund
Noel Asplund 09, Västerås FK
4.27
Västerås FK
4.27
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
27.01
Västerås FK
27.01
PB
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
28.94
Västerås FK
28.94
  
3Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
33.93
Västerås FK
33.93
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
4.98
Västerås FK
4.98
PB
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
4.82
Västerås FK
4.82
PB
  
3Arvid Berr
Arvid Berr 10, Västerås FK
3.87
Västerås FK
3.87
PB
  
4Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
3.78
Västerås FK
3.78
PB
  
5Erik Wetterholm
Erik Wetterholm 10, Västerås FK
3.76
Västerås FK
3.76
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
29.32
Västerås FK
29.32
PB
  
2Erik Andrén
Erik Andrén 11, Västerås FK
31.57
Västerås FK
31.57
PB
  
3Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
31.61
Västerås FK
31.61
PB
  
4Malte Henriksson
Malte Henriksson 11, Västerås FK
38.07
Västerås FK
38.07
PB
  
Final B
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
30.38
Västerås FK
30.38
PB
  
2Herman Andersson
Herman Andersson 11, Västerås FK
33.38
Västerås FK
33.38
PB
  
3Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
34.42
Västerås FK
34.42
PB
  
4Nathan Taylor
Nathan Taylor 11, Västerås FK
42.14
Västerås FK
42.14
PB
  
Final C
1Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
37.18
Västerås FK
37.18
PB
  
2Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
38.86
Västerås FK
38.86
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
4.18
Västerås FK
4.18
PB
  
2Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
4.23
Västerås FK
4.23
PB
  
3Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
4.02
Västerås FK
4.02
PB
  
4Erik Andrén
Erik Andrén 11, Västerås FK
3.78
Västerås FK
3.78
PB
  
5Herman Andersson
Herman Andersson 11, Västerås FK
3.45
Västerås FK
3.45
PB
  
6Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
3.31
Västerås FK
3.31
PB
  
7Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
3.05
Västerås FK
3.05
PB
  
8Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
3.01
Västerås FK
3.01
PB
  
9Nathan Taylor
Nathan Taylor 11, Västerås FK
2.77
Västerås FK
2.77
PB
  
10Malte Henriksson
Malte Henriksson 11, Västerås FK
2.46
Västerås FK
2.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Inari Laikonen Sandomas
4.32
Västerås FK
4.32
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
3.77
Västerås FK
3.77
  
2Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
4.60
Västerås FK
4.60
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
4.72
Västerås FK
4.72
PB
  
2Astrid Eller
Astrid Eller 09, Västerås FK
4.00
Västerås FK
4.00
PB
  
3Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
3.88
Västerås FK
3.88
  
4Linn Wickman
Linn Wickman 09, Västerås FK
3.37
Västerås FK
3.37
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
29.55
Västerås FK
29.55
PB
  
2Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
30.64
Västerås FK
30.64
PB
  
3Kerstin Hermansson
32.08
Västerås FK
32.08
PB
  
4Freja Mogren
Freja Mogren 10, Västerås FK
36.58
Västerås FK
36.58
PB
  
Final B
1Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
29.82
Västerås FK
29.82
PB
  
2Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
31.77
Västerås FK
31.77
PB
  
3Céline Mattsson
Céline Mattsson 10, Västerås FK
33.52
Västerås FK
33.52
PB
  
4Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
36.48
Västerås FK
36.48
PB
  
Final C
1Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
29.19
Västerås FK
29.19
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
4.60
Västerås FK
4.60
PB
  
2Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
4.46
Västerås FK
4.46
PB
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
4.23
Västerås FK
4.23
PB
  
4Kerstin Hermansson
4.22
Västerås FK
4.22
PB
  
5Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
3.89
Västerås FK
3.89
PB
  
6Freja Mogren
Freja Mogren 10, Västerås FK
3.30
Västerås FK
3.30
PB
  
7Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
3.23
Västerås FK
3.23
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
30.94
Västerås FK
30.94
PB
  
2Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
32.99
Västerås FK
32.99
PB
  
3Joanna Osowski
Joanna Osowski 11, Västerås FK
35.20
Västerås FK
35.20
PB
  
4Svea Sjödin
Svea Sjödin 11, Västerås FK
47.68
Västerås FK
47.68
PB
  
Final B
1Tess Pettersson
33.74
Hovslätts IK
33.74
PB
  
2Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
37.17
Västerås FK
37.17
PB
  
3Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
37.59
Västerås FK
37.59
PB
  
4Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
37.90
Västerås FK
37.90
PB
  
Final C
1Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
33.04
Västerås FK
33.04
PB
  
2Tove Silfvast
Tove Silfvast 11, Västerås FK
35.87
Västerås FK
35.87
PB
  
3Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
36.57
Västerås FK
36.57
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
4.23
Västerås FK
4.23
SB
  
2Joanna Osowski
Joanna Osowski 11, Västerås FK
3.62
Västerås FK
3.62
PB
  
3Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
3.58
Västerås FK
3.58
PB
  
4Tess Pettersson
3.49
Hovslätts IK
3.49
PB
  
4Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
3.49
Västerås FK
3.49
PB
  
5Tove Silfvast
Tove Silfvast 11, Västerås FK
3.36
Västerås FK
3.36
PB
  
6Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
3.24
Västerås FK
3.24
PB
  
7Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
3.16
Västerås FK
3.16
PB
  
8Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
3.07
Västerås FK
3.07
PB
  
9Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
3.04
Västerås FK
3.04
PB
  
10Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
2.73
Västerås FK
2.73
PB
  
11Svea Sjödin
Svea Sjödin 11, Västerås FK
2.53
Västerås FK
2.53
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik