0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 1.80 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Tejde Rasmus Tejde 05, Falun 1.42 | 05 | Falu IK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 5.97 | 03 | Upsala IF | 5.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Tejde Rasmus Tejde 05, Falun 4.14 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 12.36 | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 12.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Upsala IF 15.15 | 05 | Upsala IF | 15.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 1.62 | 06 | Säters IF | 1.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.70 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 5.39 | 06 | IK Stål | 5.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 5.34 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 5.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Brogedahl Markus Brogedahl 08, Stål 1.62 | 08 | IK Stål | 1.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 1.58 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 1.38 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 5.22 | 08 | Falu IK | 5.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Brogedahl Markus Brogedahl 08, Stål 5.14 | 08 | IK Stål | 5.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun NM | 08 | Falu IK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 1.62 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 5.38 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 5.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 10.66 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 10.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Salomonsson Lind Ebba Salomonsson Lind 04, Hanviken 13.12 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 13.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 13.17 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 13.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Arvidsson Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun 1.26 | 10 | Falu IK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Eriksson Linn Eriksson 11, Falun 1.14 | 11 | Falu IK | 1.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Arvidsson Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun 4.18 | 10 | Falu IK | 4.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thilde Ingrids Thilde Ingrids 11, Falun 3.74 | 11 | Falu IK | 3.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Eriksson Linn Eriksson 11, Falun 3.64 | 11 | Falu IK | 3.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Ninganza Lovisa Ninganza 11, Falun 3.42 | 11 | Falu IK | 3.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyra Jagerwall Tyra Jagerwall 10, Stål 3.06 | 10 | IK Stål | 3.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thilde Ingrids Thilde Ingrids 11, Falun 6.24 | 11 | Falu IK | 6.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Ninganza Lovisa Ninganza 11, Falun 6.07 | 11 | Falu IK | 6.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Jagerwall Tyra Jagerwall 10, Stål 6.02 | 10 | IK Stål | 6.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|