0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Weisner Johan Weisner 89, Trångsviken 10:09.9m | 89 | Trångsvikens IF | 10:09.9m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Henriksson Viktor Henriksson 93, Trångsviken 10:21.7m | 93 | Trångsvikens IF | 10:21.7m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Hammarskiöld Jonas Hammarskiöld 97, Trångsviken 10:27.8m | 97 | Trångsvikens IF | 10:27.8m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Jonasson Mats Jonasson 90, Sockertoppen 10:38.2m | 90 | Sockertoppen IF | 10:38.2m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Smedman Sofia Smedman 88, Billingen 10:47.8m | 88 | Billingen X-trail SC | 10:47.8m | =PB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Lindborg Johan Lindborg 86, Sockertoppen 10:58.3m | 86 | Sockertoppen IF | 10:58.3m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 11:01.9m | 86 | Brunflo IF | 11:01.9m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mats Erik Wiktorsson Mats Erik Wiktorsson 68, Rödön 12:10.2m | 68 | Rödöns SK | 12:10.2m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stig-Ove Stolt Stig-Ove Stolt 51, Offerdal 12:17.1m | 51 | Offerdals SK | 12:17.1m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Nordin Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken 2:25.2m | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:25.2m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Wolf-Watz Gustav Wolf-Watz 05, Trångsviken 2:31.8m | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:31.8m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Wolf-Watz Gustav Wolf-Watz 05, Trångsviken 4.34 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Nordin Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken 6.36 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Wolf-Watz Gustav Wolf-Watz 05, Trångsviken 6.30 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | August Nordin August Nordin 07, Trångsviken 2:38.6m | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:38.6m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | August Nordin August Nordin 07, Trångsviken 4.13 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | August Nordin August Nordin 07, Trångsviken 8.25 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Nordin Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken 29.0m | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 29.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 29.1m | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 29.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Nordin Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken 2:48.0m | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:48.0m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 4.34 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 6.75 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Nordin Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken 6.37 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 1.51 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 1.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken NH | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 3.32 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 3.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Ericsson Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken 4.41 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 8.02 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Ericsson Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken 7.21 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 7.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Olsson Ottilia Olsson 06, Brännan 30.8m | 06 | Brännans IF | 30.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 2:46.0m | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:46.0m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 4.89 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 28.9m | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 28.9m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joline Fridh Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken 33.2m | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 33.2m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 3:03.2m | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:03.2m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 3:03.4m | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:03.4m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 4.20 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalie Lööv Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken 4.16 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 4.10 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joline Fridh Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken 3.30 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 3.25 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 7.49 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 7.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joline Fridh Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken 6.67 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.67 | =PB |